Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Road

2010 Giro Donne stage 3 results

2010 Giro Donne stage 3 results

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Stage Results | GC Results

  • 1. Ina TEUTENBERG Team Columbia HTC Women in 2:19:24
  • 2. Kirsten WILD Cervelo Test Team at 0
  • 3. Shelley Evans U.S. National Team at 0
  • 4. Giorgia BRONZINI Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 0
  • 5. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN at 0
  • 6. Alessandra D’ETTORRE Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 0
  • 7. Barbara GUARISCHI S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 0
  • 8. Marianne VOS at 0
  • 9. Rasa LELEIVYTE Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi at 0
  • 10. Valentina SCANDOLARA at 0
  • 11. Alona ANDRUK Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi at 0
  • 12. Theresa CLIFF-RYAN at 0
  • 13. Rochelle GILMORE at 0
  • 14. Grete TREIER S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 5
  • 15. Julia MARTISOVA Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 5
  • 16. Claudia HÄUSLER Cervelo Test Team at 5
  • 17. Judith ARNDT Team Columbia HTC Women at 5
  • 18. Marta TAGLIAFERRO Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 5
  • 19. Emma MACKIE Uni Sa – Australia at 5
  • 20. Chantal BLAAK at 5
  • 21. Mara ABBOTT at 5
  • 22. Leire OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Debabarrena-Kirolgi at 5
  • 23. Amber NEBEN at 5
  • 24. Emma POOLEY Cervelo Test Team at 5
  • 25. Sigrid CORNEO Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 5
  • 26. Monia BACCAILLE at 5
  • 27. Carmen MCNELLIS at 5
  • 28. Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN Team Columbia HTC Women at 5
  • 29. Carla RYAN Cervelo Test Team at 5
  • 30. Elena KUCHINSKAYA Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 5
  • 31. Vicki WHITELAW at 5
  • 32. Eivgenia VYSOTSKA at 5
  • 33. Tania BELVEDERESI at 5
  • 34. Oxana KOZONCHUK Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi at 5
  • 35. Sinead MILLER at 5
  • 36. Lucinda BRAND at 5
  • 37. Olga ZABELINSKAYA Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi at 5
  • 38. Martina RUZICKOVA S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 5
  • 39. Eleonora PATUZZO Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi at 5
  • 40. Catherine DELFOSSE at 5
  • 41. Tiffany CROMWELL Uni Sa – Australia at 5
  • 42. Martine BRAS Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 5
  • 43. Edita PUCINSKAITE Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 5
  • 44. Valentina CARRETTA Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 5
  • 45. Tatiana GUDERZO at 5
  • 46. Eleonora SPALIVIERO at 5
  • 47. Roxane KNETEMANN at 5
  • 48. Giada BORGATO Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 5
  • 49. Ariadna TUDEL CUBERES Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System at 5
  • 50. Davina SUMMERS Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System at 5
  • 51. Verónica LEAL BALDERAS S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 5
  • 52. Elena BERLATO Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 5
  • 53. Sanne VAN PAASSEN at 5
  • 54. Martina CORAZZA at 5
  • 55. Laura BOZZOLO at 5
  • 56. Vilija SEREIKAITE Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi at 5
  • 57. Alessandra BORCHI Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 5
  • 58. Lynette BURGER at 5
  • 59. Evelyn STEVENS Team Columbia HTC Women at 5
  • 60. Alice MARMORINI S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 5
  • 61. Karin AUNE Fenixs at 5
  • 62. Emilia FAHLIN Team Columbia HTC Women at 5
  • 63. Katarzyna SOSNA at 5
  • 64. Erika VILUNAITE Fenixs at 5
  • 65. Simona FRAPPORTI at 5
  • 66. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN at 5
  • 67. Dorleta ZORRILLA BRACERAS Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System at 5
  • 68. Simona MARTINI at 5
  • 69. Svetlana BUBNENKOVA Fenixs at 5
  • 70. Giulia LAZZERINI S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 5
  • 71. Kirsty BROUN Uni Sa – Australia at 5
  • 72. Lauren KITCHEN Uni Sa – Australia at 5
  • 73. Cristina ALCALDE HUERTANOS Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System at 5
  • 74. Jennifer FIORI Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 5
  • 75. Polona BATAGELJ Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System at 5
  • 76. Kimberly ANDERSON Team Columbia HTC Women at 5
  • 77. Marta VILA JOSANA ANDREU Fenixs at 5
  • 78. Eleonora VAN DIJK Team Columbia HTC Women at 5
  • 79. Edita JANELIUNAITE Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo at 5
  • 80. Tatiana ANTOSHINA at 5
  • 81. Francesca TOGNALI at 5
  • 82. Ana GARCIA ANTEQUERA Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System at 5
  • 83. Edita UNGURYTE Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo at 5
  • 84. Gloria PRESTI Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 5
  • 85. Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo at 5
  • 86. Kim SCHOONBAERT at 5
  • 87. Amanda MILLER at 5
  • 88. Chiara VANNI at 5
  • 89. Nimesha SMITH at 5
  • 90. Shara GILLOW Uni Sa – Australia at 5
  • 91. Lorena FORESI Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi at 5
  • 92. Nina OVCHARENKO S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 5
  • 93. Tetyana RIABCHENKO Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo at 5
  • 94. Luisa TAMANINI Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo at 5
  • 95. Rosane KIRCH Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo at 5
  • 96. Carlee TAYLOR Uni Sa – Australia at 5
  • 97. Patricia SCHWAGER Cervelo Test Team at 5
  • 98. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Debabarrena-Kirolgi at 5
  • 99. Irene FALORNI at 5
  • 100. Edwige PITEL S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox at 5
  • 101. Ashleigh MOOLMAN at 5
  • 102. Lieselot DECROIX Cervelo Test Team at 5
  • 103. Iris SLAPPENDEL Cervelo Test Team at 5
  • 104. Olena OLIINYK Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo at 5
  • 105. Silvia VALSECCHI Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line at 5
  • 106. Viktoriya VOLOGDINA Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo at 5
  • 107. Natalia BOYARSKAYA Fenixs at 5
  • 108. Sylwia KAPUSTA Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi at 5
  • 109. Lisa JACOBS Uni Sa – Australia at 5
  • 110. Alison STARNES at 5
  • 111. Noemi CANTELE Team Columbia HTC Women at 5
  • 112. Inma RAFAEL Debabarrena-Kirolgi at 5
  • 113. Ana YONTA DIEZ Debabarrena-Kirolgi at 5
  • 114. Bridie O’DONNELL at 5
  • 115. Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Debabarrena-Kirolgi at 41
  • 116. Inmaculada PEREIRO Debabarrena-Kirolgi at 53
  • 117. Alice DONADONI Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago at 53
  • 118. Marit HUISMAN at 1:48

GC Results | Top of Page

  • Ina TEUTENBERG Team Columbia HTC Women in 7:18:39
  • Kirsten WILD Cervelo Test Team at 40
  • Marianne VOS at 50
  • Judith ARNDT Team Columbia HTC Women at 57
  • Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN Team Columbia HTC Women at 58
  • Shelley OLDS at 1:09
  • Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN at 1:21
  • Amber NEBEN at 1:27
  • Iris SLAPPENDEL Cervelo Test Team at 1:29
  • Evelyn STEVENS Team Columbia HTC Women at 1:30
  • Claudia HÄUSLER Cervelo Test Team
  • Lieselot DECROIX Cervelo Test Team
  • Sharon LAWS Cervelo Test Team
  • Emma POOLEY Cervelo Test Team
  • Carla RYAN Cervelo Test Team
  • Patricia SCHWAGER Cervelo Test Team
  • Kimberly ANDERSON Team Columbia HTC Women
  • Noemi CANTELE Team Columbia HTC Women
  • Emilia FAHLIN Team Columbia HTC Women
  • Eleonora VAN DIJK Team Columbia HTC Women
  • Lynette BURGER
  • Rochelle GILMORE
  • Catherine DELFOSSE
  • Ashleigh MOOLMAN
  • Kim SCHOONBAERT
  • Nimesha SMITH
  • Vicki WHITELAW
  • Edita PUCINSKAITE Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago
  • Martine BRAS Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago
  • Giorgia BRONZINI Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago
  • Julia MARTISOVA Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago
  • Elena KUCHINSKAYA Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago
  • Alessandra BORCHI Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago
  • Giada BORGATO Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago
  • Alice DONADONI Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago
  • Svetlana BUBNENKOVA Fenixs
  • Natalia BOYARSKAYA Fenixs
  • Erika VILUNAITE Fenixs
  • Suzie GODART Fenixs
  • Marta VILA JOSANA ANDREU Fenixs
  • Karin AUNE Fenixs
  • Alona ANDRUK Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi
  • Olga ZABELINSKAYA Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi
  • Lorena FORESI Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi
  • Vilija SEREIKAITE Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi
  • Sylwia KAPUSTA Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi
  • Oxana KOZONCHUK Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi
  • Rasa LELEIVYTE Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi
  • Eleonora PATUZZO Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi
  • Marta TAGLIAFERRO Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
  • Elena BERLATO Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
  • Valentina CARRETTA Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
  • Sigrid CORNEO Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
  • Alessandra D’ETTORRE Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
  • Jennifer FIORI Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
  • Gloria PRESTI Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
  • Silvia VALSECCHI Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
  • Edwige PITEL S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
  • Verónica LEAL BALDERAS S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
  • Martina RUZICKOVA S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
  • Nina OVCHARENKO S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
  • Alice MARMORINI S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
  • Barbara GUARISCHI S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
  • Grete TREIER S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
  • Giulia LAZZERINI S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
  • Luisa TAMANINI Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo
  • Edita UNGURYTE Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo
  • Edita JANELIUNAITE Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo
  • Olena OLIINYK Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo
  • Rosane KIRCH Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo
  • Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo
  • Viktoriya VOLOGDINA Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo
  • Tetyana RIABCHENKO Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo
  • Irene FALORNI
  • Simona FRAPPORTI
  • Simona MARTINI
  • Valentina SCANDOLARA
  • Katarzyna SOSNA
  • Eleonora SPALIVIERO
  • Francesca TOGNALI
  • Chiara VANNI
  • Tatiana GUDERZO
  • Tatiana ANTOSHINA
  • Monia BACCAILLE
  • Tania BELVEDERESI
  • Laura BOZZOLO
  • Martina CORAZZA
  • Bridie O’DONNELL
  • Eivgenia VYSOTSKA
  • Chantal BLAAK
  • Lucinda BRAND
  • Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
  • Sanne VAN PAASSEN
  • Marit HUISMAN
  • Roxane KNETEMANN
  • Kirsty BROUN Uni Sa – Australia
  • Tiffany CROMWELL Uni Sa – Australia
  • Shara GILLOW Uni Sa – Australia
  • Lauren KITCHEN Uni Sa – Australia
  • Carlee TAYLOR Uni Sa – Australia
  • Emma MACKIE Uni Sa – Australia
  • Lisa JACOBS Uni Sa – Australia
  • Mara ABBOTT
  • Theresa CLIFF-RYAN
  • Sinead MILLER
  • Carmen MCNELLIS
  • Alison STARNES
  • Amanda MILLER
  • Cristina ALCALDE HUERTANOS Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System
  • Polona BATAGELJ Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System
  • Ana GARCIA ANTEQUERA Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System
  • Davina SUMMERS Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System
  • Ariadna TUDEL CUBERES Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System
  • Dorleta ZORRILLA BRACERAS Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System
  • Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Debabarrena-Kirolgi
  • Inma RAFAEL Debabarrena-Kirolgi
  • Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Debabarrena-Kirolgi
  • Inmaculada PEREIRO Debabarrena-Kirolgi
  • Ana YONTA DIEZ Debabarrena-Kirolgi
  • Leire OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Debabarrena-Kirolgi