Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

News

Results: Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, stage 3a

Results from stage 3a at the Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde in Belgium

  • 1. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, in 2:28:26
  • 2. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 3. Sacha MODOLO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 4. Andrea GUARDINI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 5. Jakub MARECZKO, STH, at :00
  • 6. Raymond KREDER, ROP, at :00
  • 7. Dylan GROENEWEGEN, ROP, at :00
  • 8. Marc SARREAU, FDJ, at :00
  • 9. Enrique SANZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 10. Antoine DEMOITIE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at :00
  • 11. Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 12. Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 13. Magnus Cort NIELSEN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 14. Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 15. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 16. Bert VAN LERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 17. Kevin PEETERS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 18. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :00
  • 19. Yves LAMPAERT, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 20. Fabrice MELS, TEAM 3M, at :00
  • 21. Jaap DE MAN, TEAM 3M, at :00
  • 22. Frederik BACKAERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :00
  • 23. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 24. Jarl SALOMEIN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 25. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 26. Frederique ROBERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :00
  • 27. Gerry DRUYTS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 28. Russell DOWNING, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at :00
  • 29. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 30. Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 31. Francesco CHICCHI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :00
  • 32. Dennis COENEN, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 33. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 34. David BOUCHER, FDJ, at :00
  • 35. Dimitri PEYSKENS, TEAM 3M, at :00
  • 36. Stefan KUENG, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 37. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 38. Rafael ANDRIATO, STH, at :00
  • 39. Wesley KREDER, ROP, at :00
  • 40. Jasha SÜTTERLIN, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 41. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 42. Alexander PORSEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 43. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 44. Sean DE BIE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 45. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 46. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 47. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 48. Kristian SBARAGLI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 49. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 50. Berden DE VRIES, ROP, at :00
  • 51. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 52. Alexey LUTSENKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 53. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 54. Andreas STAUFF, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 55. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 56. Alessandro MALAGUTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 57. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 58. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 59. Jonas RICKAERT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 60. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 61. James VANLANDSCHOOT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :00
  • 62. Sander CORDEEL, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 63. Enrico BATTAGLIN, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 64. Fabio SABATINI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 65. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 66. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 67. Ralf MATZKA, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 68. Yannick MARTINEZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 69. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 70. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 71. Stijn STEELS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 72. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 73. Jesse SERGENT, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 74. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 75. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 76. Francesco GAVAZZI, STH, at :00
  • 77. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at :00
  • 78. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 79. Brian VAN GOETHEM, ROP, at :00
  • 80. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 81. Boris VALLEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 82. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 83. Jan GHYSELINCK, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :00
  • 84. Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 85. Johnny HOOGERLAND, ROP, at :00
  • 86. Alphonse VERMOTE, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 87. Serge PAUWELS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 88. Ivar SLIK, ROP, at :00
  • 89. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 90. Eugert ZHUPA, STH, at :00
  • 91. Gaëtan PONS, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at :00
  • 92. Michael REIHS, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at :00
  • 93. Martin MORTENSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at :00
  • 94. Maxat AYAZBAYEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 95. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at :00
  • 96. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 97. Danny VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 98. Andrew FENN, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 99. Mads PEDERSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at :00
  • 100. Timothy STEVENS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 101. Hayden ROULSTON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 102. Andreas SCHILLINGER, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 103. Michael VINGERLING, TEAM 3M, at :00
  • 104. Jens MOURIS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 105. Luka PIBERNIK, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :22
  • 106. Adam BLYTHE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :22
  • 107. Ludwig DE WINTER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at :24
  • 108. Antoine WARNIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at :24
  • 109. Leigh HOWARD, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :24
  • 110. Tim KERKHOF, ROP, at :24
  • 111. Julien STASSEN, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at :29
  • 112. William BONNET, FDJ, at :29
  • 113. Marco BANDIERA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :31
  • 114. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :39
  • 115. Roberto FERRARI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :42
  • 116. Kevin VAN MELSEN, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :58
  • 117. Troels Ronning VINTHER, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 1:00
  • 118. Nick DOUGALL, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 1:31
  • 119. Frantisek PADOUR, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:31
  • 120. Giuseppe FONZI, STH, at 1:44
  • 121. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:54
  • 122. Christopher SUTTON, TEAM SKY, at 1:54
  • 123. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:54
  • 124. Tony HUREL, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:54
  • 125. Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 1:54
  • 126. Kenny DE KETELE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 1:54
  • 127. Lander SEYNAEVE, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 1:54
  • 128. Vincent JEROME, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:54
  • 129. Melvin van ZIJL, TEAM 3M, at 2:15
  • 130. Jonathan DUFRASNE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 2:15
  • 131. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 2:18
  • 132. Tim DE TROYER, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 2:20
  • 133. Emiel VERMEULEN, TEAM 3M, at 2:20
  • 134. Mirko TEDESCHI, STH, at 2:23
  • 135. Mattia POZZO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 2:23
  • 136. Paolo SIMION, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:49
  • 137. Bernhard EISEL, TEAM SKY, at 2:49
  • 138. Loic PESTIAUX, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 2:58
  • 139. Morgan LAMOISSON, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 2:58
  • 140. Enrico BARBIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 3:39
  • 141. Shiki KUROEDA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 3:39
  • 142. Daniil FOMINYKH, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 3:43
  • 143. Arman KAMYSHEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 3:43
  • 144. Nathan EARLE, TEAM SKY, at 3:43
  • 145. Damien HOWSON, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 3:53
  • 146. Campbell Flakemore, BMC RACING TEAM, at 3:53
  • 147. Amaury CAPIOT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 3:53
  • 148. Kevin HULSMANS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 4:17
  • 149. Andrea PIECHELE, BARDIANI CSF, at 8:42
  • 150. Geert VAN DER WEIJST, TEAM 3M, at 15:07
  • DNF Danny PATE, TEAM SKY
  • DNF Lars BOOM, ASTANA PRO TEAM
  • DNF Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA
  • DNF Michael HEPBURN, ORICA GreenEDGE
  • DNF Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Theo BOS, MTN – QHUBEKA
  • DNF Bjorn THURAU, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Antonio VIOLA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Genki YAMAMOTO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Mauro FINETTO, STH
  • DNS Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ
  • DNS Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE – MERIDA
  • DNS Jens KEUKELEIRE, ORICA GreenEDGE
  • DNS Luca PAOLINI, TEAM KATUSHA
  • DNS Jasper STUYVEN, TREK FACTORY RACING
  • DNS Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN – QHUBEKA
  • DNS Olivier CHEVALIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES

  • 1. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, in 12:01:03
  • 2. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :22
  • 3. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :23
  • 4. Sean DE BIE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :26
  • 5. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at :32
  • 6. Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY, at :54
  • 7. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :56
  • 8. Gerry DRUYTS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :56
  • 9. Sacha MODOLO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :58
  • 10. Stefan KUENG, BMC RACING TEAM, at :58
  • 11. Raymond KREDER, ROP, at 1:00
  • 12. Magnus Cort NIELSEN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:00
  • 13. Rafael ANDRIATO, STH, at 1:00
  • 14. Kristian SBARAGLI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 1:00
  • 15. Frederik BACKAERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 1:00
  • 16. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at 1:00
  • 17. Yves LAMPAERT, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 1:00
  • 18. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 1:00
  • 19. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 1:00
  • 20. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:00
  • 21. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:00
  • 22. Alexey LUTSENKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:00
  • 23. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:00
  • 24. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:00
  • 25. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at 1:00
  • 26. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at 1:00
  • 27. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 1:00
  • 28. Fabio SABATINI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 1:00
  • 29. Dennis COENEN, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 1:00
  • 30. Yannick MARTINEZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:00
  • 31. Francesco GAVAZZI, STH, at 1:00
  • 32. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at 1:00
  • 33. Boris VALLEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:00
  • 34. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:00
  • 35. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:00
  • 36. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:00
  • 37. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:00
  • 38. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:39
  • 39. Roberto FERRARI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 2:18
  • 40. Vincent JEROME, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 2:54
  • 41. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 3:18
  • 42. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 3:27
  • 43. Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:53
  • 44. Bert VAN LERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 3:55
  • 45. Johnny HOOGERLAND, ROP, at 3:57
  • 46. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 5:21
  • 47. Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:38
  • 48. Michael REIHS, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:41
  • 49. Antoine DEMOITIE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 5:42
  • 50. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 5:42
  • 51. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 5:42
  • 52. Andrew FENN, TEAM SKY, at 5:42
  • 53. Alessandro MALAGUTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 5:42
  • 54. Ralf MATZKA, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:42
  • 55. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:42
  • 56. Stijn STEELS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:42
  • 57. Brian VAN GOETHEM, ROP, at 5:42
  • 58. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:42
  • 59. Wesley KREDER, ROP, at 5:56
  • 60. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 6:04
  • 61. Adam BLYTHE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 6:04
  • 62. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at 6:04
  • 63. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 6:06
  • 64. Jasha SÜTTERLIN, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 6:08
  • 65. Sander CORDEEL, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 6:08
  • 66. Alexander PORSEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 6:12
  • 67. Andreas SCHILLINGER, BORA-ARGON 18, at 6:12
  • 68. Troels Ronning VINTHER, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 6:42
  • 69. Giuseppe FONZI, STH, at 7:26
  • 70. Tony HUREL, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 7:36
  • 71. Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 7:36
  • 72. William BONNET, FDJ, at 7:54
  • 73. Jarl SALOMEIN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 9:33
  • 74. Jonas RICKAERT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 9:33
  • 75. Andrea GUARDINI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 9:36
  • 76. Enrique SANZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 9:36
  • 77. Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 9:36
  • 78. James VANLANDSCHOOT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 9:36
  • 79. Mads PEDERSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 9:36
  • 80. Eugert ZHUPA, STH, at 9:36
  • 81. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 9:36
  • 82. Alphonse VERMOTE, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 9:36
  • 83. Bernhard EISEL, TEAM SKY, at 9:41
  • 84. Michael VINGERLING, TEAM 3M, at 9:57
  • 85. Tim KERKHOF, ROP, at 9:59
  • 86. Hayden ROULSTON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 10:26
  • 87. Enrico BARBIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 13:14
  • 88. Tim DE TROYER, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 15:26
  • 89. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at 16:14
  • 90. Marc SARREAU, FDJ, at 16:44
  • 91. David BOUCHER, FDJ, at 18:40
  • 92. Andreas STAUFF, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 18:44
  • 93. Martin MORTENSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 18:44
  • 94. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 19:16
  • 95. Marco BANDIERA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 20:07
  • 96. Jonathan DUFRASNE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 21:16
  • 97. Jens MOURIS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 21:45
  • 98. Kevin HULSMANS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 22:35
  • 99. Dimitri PEYSKENS, TEAM 3M, at 23:39
  • 100. Russell DOWNING, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 23:39
  • 101. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 23:39
  • 102. Frederique ROBERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 23:39
  • 103. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at 23:39
  • 104. Jesse SERGENT, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 23:39
  • 105. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 23:39
  • 106. Jan GHYSELINCK, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 23:39
  • 107. Leigh HOWARD, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 24:03
  • 108. Dylan GROENEWEGEN, ROP, at 24:41
  • 109. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:41
  • 110. Danny VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 24:41
  • 111. Nick DOUGALL, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 24:42
  • 112. Emiel VERMEULEN, TEAM 3M, at 27:01
  • 113. Timothy STEVENS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 27:30
  • 114. Serge PAUWELS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 27:31
  • 115. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 27:33
  • 116. Berden DE VRIES, ROP, at 27:33
  • 117. Enrico BATTAGLIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 27:33
  • 118. Luka PIBERNIK, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 27:55
  • 119. Julien STASSEN, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 28:02
  • 120. Mirko TEDESCHI, STH, at 28:21
  • 121. Christopher SUTTON, TEAM SKY, at 29:27
  • 122. Amaury CAPIOT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 30:17
  • 123. Paolo SIMION, BARDIANI CSF, at 30:22
  • 124. Loic PESTIAUX, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 30:31
  • 125. Damien HOWSON, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 31:26
  • 126. Mattia POZZO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 32:04
  • 127. Jaap DE MAN, TEAM 3M, at 34:11
  • 128. Francesco CHICCHI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 36:15
  • 129. Ivar SLIK, ROP, at 36:15
  • 130. Antoine WARNIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 36:39
  • 131. Kenny DE KETELE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 38:09
  • 132. Lander SEYNAEVE, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 38:09
  • 133. Campbell Flakemore, BMC RACING TEAM, at 40:08
  • 134. Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF, at 42:38
  • 135. Fabrice MELS, TEAM 3M, at 42:38
  • 136. Jakub MARECZKO, STH, at 42:38
  • 137. Gaëtan PONS, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 42:38
  • 138. Maxat AYAZBAYEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 42:38
  • 139. Ludwig DE WINTER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 43:02
  • 140. Kevin PEETERS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 43:09
  • 141. Kevin VAN MELSEN, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 43:34
  • 142. Frantisek PADOUR, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 44:09
  • 143. Melvin van ZIJL, TEAM 3M, at 44:53
  • 144. Andrea PIECHELE, BARDIANI CSF, at 44:57
  • 145. Morgan LAMOISSON, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 45:36
  • 146. Shiki KUROEDA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 46:17
  • 147. Daniil FOMINYKH, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 46:21
  • 148. Arman KAMYSHEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 46:21
  • 149. Nathan EARLE, TEAM SKY, at 46:21
  • 150. Geert VAN DER WEIJST, TEAM 3M, at 57:45