Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

News

Results: Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, stage 2

Kristoff wins second stage in a row and extends his lead in the overall ahead of final day of racing in Belgium

  • 1. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, in 5:33:32
  • 2. Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 3. Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 4. Antoine DEMOITIE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at :00
  • 5. Sacha MODOLO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :00
  • 6. Kristian SBARAGLI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 7. Raymond KREDER, ROP, at :00
  • 8. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 9. Magnus Cort NIELSEN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 10. Rafael ANDRIATO, STH, at :00
  • 11. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at :00
  • 12. Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 13. Andrea GUARDINI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 14. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at :00
  • 15. Mads PEDERSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at :00
  • 16. Enrique SANZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 17. Dylan GROENEWEGEN, ROP, at :00
  • 18. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 19. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 20. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 21. Andrew FENN, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 22. Bert VAN LERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 23. Alexey LUTSENKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 24. Jarl SALOMEIN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 25. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 26. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :00
  • 27. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 28. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 29. Vincent JEROME, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 30. Frederik BACKAERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :00
  • 31. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 32. Yves LAMPAERT, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 33. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 34. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 35. Tony HUREL, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 36. Gerry DRUYTS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 37. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 38. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 39. James VANLANDSCHOOT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :00
  • 40. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 41. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 42. Boris VALLEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 43. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 44. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 45. Emiel VERMEULEN, TEAM 3M, at :00
  • 46. Francesco GAVAZZI, STH, at :00
  • 47. Stefan KUENG, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 48. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 49. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 50. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 51. Jonas RICKAERT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 52. Fabio SABATINI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 53. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 54. Adam BLYTHE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 55. Eugert ZHUPA, STH, at :00
  • 56. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 57. Troels Ronning VINTHER, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at :00
  • 58. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 59. Stijn STEELS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 60. Sean DE BIE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 61. Yannick MARTINEZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 62. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 63. Jasper STUYVEN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 64. Johnny HOOGERLAND, ROP, at :00
  • 65. Danny VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 66. Mauro FINETTO, STH, at :00
  • 67. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 68. Tim KERKHOF, ROP, at :00
  • 69. Ralf MATZKA, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 70. Enrico BARBIN, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 71. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 72. Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 73. Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 74. Alphonse VERMOTE, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 75. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 76. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at :00
  • 77. Michael REIHS, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at :00
  • 78. Giuseppe FONZI, STH, at :00
  • 79. Brian VAN GOETHEM, ROP, at :00
  • 80. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 81. Dennis COENEN, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 82. Alessandro MALAGUTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 83. Kevin HULSMANS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :00
  • 84. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 85. Wesley KREDER, ROP, at :14
  • 86. Jens KEUKELEIRE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :15
  • 87. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :19
  • 88. David BOUCHER, FDJ, at :22
  • 89. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at :22
  • 90. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :24
  • 91. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :24
  • 92. Lars BOOM, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :26
  • 93. Andreas STAUFF, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :26
  • 94. Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :26
  • 95. Jasha SÜTTERLIN, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :26
  • 96. Sander CORDEEL, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :26
  • 97. Martin MORTENSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at :26
  • 98. Luca PAOLINI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :26
  • 99. Olivier CHEVALIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at :30
  • 100. Alexander PORSEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at :30
  • 101. Marc SARREAU, FDJ, at :30
  • 102. Andreas SCHILLINGER, BORA-ARGON 18, at :30
  • 103. Michael VINGERLING, TEAM 3M, at :30
  • 104. Roberto FERRARI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :36
  • 105. Jonathan DUFRASNE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at :43
  • 106. Hayden ROULSTON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :50
  • 107. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:10
  • 108. Bernhard EISEL, TEAM SKY, at 1:10
  • 109. Marco BANDIERA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:18
  • 110. Mirko TEDESCHI, STH, at 1:18
  • 111. William BONNET, FDJ, at 1:43
  • 112. Amaury CAPIOT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 1:43
  • 113. Mattia POZZO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 5:00
  • 114. Bjorn THURAU, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:09
  • 115. Tim DE TROYER, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 7:24
  • 116. Jens MOURIS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 12:09
  • 117. Nick DOUGALL, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 13:35
  • 118. Dimitri PEYSKENS, TEAM 3M, at 17:57
  • 119. Geert VAN DER WEIJST, TEAM 3M, at 17:57
  • 120. Melvin van ZIJL, TEAM 3M, at 17:57
  • 121. Paolo SIMION, BARDIANI CSF, at 17:57
  • 122. Daniil FOMINYKH, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 17:57
  • 123. Michael HEPBURN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 17:57
  • 124. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 17:57
  • 125. Gaëtan PONS, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 17:57
  • 126. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 17:57
  • 127. Kevin VAN MELSEN, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 17:57
  • 128. Jesse SERGENT, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 17:57
  • 129. Russell DOWNING, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 17:57
  • 130. Fabrice MELS, TEAM 3M, at 17:57
  • 131. Antonio VIOLA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 17:57
  • 132. Jaap DE MAN, TEAM 3M, at 17:57
  • 133. Luka PIBERNIK, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 17:57
  • 134. Kenny DE KETELE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 17:57
  • 135. Frantisek PADOUR, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 17:57
  • 136. Arman KAMYSHEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 17:57
  • 137. Serge PAUWELS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 17:57
  • 138. Genki YAMAMOTO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 17:57
  • 139. Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 17:57
  • 140. Antoine WARNIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 17:57
  • 141. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at 17:57
  • 142. Loic PESTIAUX, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 17:57
  • 143. Lander SEYNAEVE, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 17:57
  • 144. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 17:57
  • 145. Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF, at 17:57
  • 146. Enrico BATTAGLIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 17:57
  • 147. Damien HOWSON, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 17:57
  • 148. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 17:57
  • 149. Maxat AYAZBAYEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 17:57
  • 150. Berden DE VRIES, ROP, at 17:57
  • 151. Leigh HOWARD, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 17:57
  • 152. Ivar SLIK, ROP, at 17:57
  • 153. Shiki KUROEDA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 17:57
  • 154. Francesco CHICCHI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 17:57
  • 155. Timothy STEVENS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 17:57
  • 156. Andrea PIECHELE, BARDIANI CSF, at 17:57
  • 157. Nathan EARLE, TEAM SKY, at 17:57
  • 158. Campbell Flakemore, BMC RACING TEAM, at 17:57
  • 159. Theo BOS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 17:57
  • 160. Danny PATE, TEAM SKY, at 17:57
  • 161. Ludwig DE WINTER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 17:57
  • 162. Morgan LAMOISSON, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 17:57
  • 163. Jan GHYSELINCK, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 17:57
  • 164. Jakub MARECZKO, STH, at 17:57
  • 165. Frederique ROBERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 17:57
  • 166. Christopher SUTTON, TEAM SKY, at 17:57
  • 167. Julien STASSEN, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 17:57
  • 168. Kevin PEETERS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 17:57
  • DNF Kris BOECKMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL
  • DNF Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL
  • DNF Johan LE BON, FDJ
  • DNF Rudiger SELIG, TEAM KATUSHA
  • DNF Gatis SMUKULIS, TEAM KATUSHA
  • DNF Oscar GATTO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Karel HNIK, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Scott THWAITES, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Andrea DAL COL, STH
  • DNS Boy VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING

  • 1. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, in 9:32:43
  • 2. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :16
  • 3. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :17
  • 4. Sean DE BIE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :20
  • 5. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at :26
  • 6. Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY, at :48
  • 7. Gerry DRUYTS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :50
  • 8. Stefan KUENG, BMC RACING TEAM, at :52
  • 9. Sacha MODOLO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :54
  • 10. Kristian SBARAGLI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :54
  • 11. Raymond KREDER, ROP, at :54
  • 12. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at :54
  • 13. Rafael ANDRIATO, STH, at :54
  • 14. Magnus Cort NIELSEN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :54
  • 15. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :54
  • 16. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :54
  • 17. Frederik BACKAERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :54
  • 18. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :54
  • 19. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :54
  • 20. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :54
  • 21. Yves LAMPAERT, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :54
  • 22. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :54
  • 23. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC RACING TEAM, at :54
  • 24. Alexey LUTSENKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :54
  • 25. Vincent JEROME, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :54
  • 26. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at :54
  • 27. Francesco GAVAZZI, STH, at :54
  • 28. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :54
  • 29. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :54
  • 30. Boris VALLEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :54
  • 31. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at :54
  • 32. Fabio SABATINI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :54
  • 33. Yannick MARTINEZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :54
  • 34. Jasper STUYVEN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :54
  • 35. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at :54
  • 36. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :54
  • 37. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at :54
  • 38. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :54
  • 39. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :54
  • 40. Dennis COENEN, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :54
  • 41. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :54
  • 42. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at :54
  • 43. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 1:13
  • 44. Lars BOOM, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:20
  • 45. Roberto FERRARI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 1:30
  • 46. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 3:21
  • 47. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 3:21
  • 48. Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:47
  • 49. Bert VAN LERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 3:49
  • 50. Johnny HOOGERLAND, ROP, at 3:51
  • 51. Mauro FINETTO, STH, at 3:51
  • 52. Jens KEUKELEIRE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:12
  • 53. Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:32
  • 54. Michael REIHS, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:35
  • 55. Andrew FENN, TEAM SKY, at 5:36
  • 56. Antoine DEMOITIE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 5:36
  • 57. Tony HUREL, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:36
  • 58. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 5:36
  • 59. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 5:36
  • 60. Troels Ronning VINTHER, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:36
  • 61. Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 5:36
  • 62. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:36
  • 63. Brian VAN GOETHEM, ROP, at 5:36
  • 64. Stijn STEELS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:36
  • 65. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:36
  • 66. Ralf MATZKA, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:36
  • 67. Giuseppe FONZI, STH, at 5:36
  • 68. Adam BLYTHE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 5:36
  • 69. Alessandro MALAGUTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 5:36
  • 70. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:36
  • 71. Wesley KREDER, ROP, at 5:50
  • 72. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 5:58
  • 73. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at 5:58
  • 74. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 6:00
  • 75. Sander CORDEEL, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 6:02
  • 76. Jasha SÜTTERLIN, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 6:02
  • 77. Andreas SCHILLINGER, BORA-ARGON 18, at 6:06
  • 78. Alexander PORSEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 6:06
  • 79. Bernhard EISEL, TEAM SKY, at 6:46
  • 80. William BONNET, FDJ, at 7:19
  • 81. Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 7:25
  • 82. Jarl SALOMEIN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 9:27
  • 83. Jonas RICKAERT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 9:27
  • 84. Enrico BARBIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 9:29
  • 85. Andrea GUARDINI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 9:30
  • 86. Mads PEDERSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 9:30
  • 87. Enrique SANZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 9:30
  • 88. Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 9:30
  • 89. James VANLANDSCHOOT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 9:30
  • 90. Eugert ZHUPA, STH, at 9:30
  • 91. Alphonse VERMOTE, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 9:30
  • 92. Tim KERKHOF, ROP, at 9:30
  • 93. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 9:30
  • 94. Michael VINGERLING, TEAM 3M, at 9:51
  • 95. Luca PAOLINI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 9:56
  • 96. Olivier CHEVALIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 10:00
  • 97. Hayden ROULSTON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 10:20
  • 98. Tim DE TROYER, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 13:00
  • 99. Bjorn THURAU, BORA-ARGON 18, at 14:38
  • 100. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at 16:08
  • 101. Marc SARREAU, FDJ, at 16:38
  • 102. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 17:16
  • 103. Kevin HULSMANS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 18:12
  • 104. David BOUCHER, FDJ, at 18:34
  • 105. Andreas STAUFF, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 18:38
  • 106. Martin MORTENSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 18:38
  • 107. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 18:51
  • 108. Jonathan DUFRASNE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 18:55
  • 109. Marco BANDIERA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 19:30
  • 110. Jens MOURIS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 21:39
  • 111. Nick DOUGALL, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 23:05
  • 112. Dimitri PEYSKENS, TEAM 3M, at 23:33
  • 113. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 23:33
  • 114. Russell DOWNING, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 23:33
  • 115. Jesse SERGENT, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 23:33
  • 116. Leigh HOWARD, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 23:33
  • 117. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at 23:33
  • 118. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 23:33
  • 119. Frederique ROBERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 23:33
  • 120. Jan GHYSELINCK, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 23:33
  • 121. Dylan GROENEWEGEN, ROP, at 24:35
  • 122. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:35
  • 123. Emiel VERMEULEN, TEAM 3M, at 24:35
  • 124. Danny VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 24:35
  • 125. Mirko TEDESCHI, STH, at 25:52
  • 126. Amaury CAPIOT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 26:18
  • 127. Serge PAUWELS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 27:25
  • 128. Paolo SIMION, BARDIANI CSF, at 27:27
  • 129. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 27:27
  • 130. Michael HEPBURN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 27:27
  • 131. Luka PIBERNIK, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 27:27
  • 132. Berden DE VRIES, ROP, at 27:27
  • 133. Timothy STEVENS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 27:27
  • 134. Loic PESTIAUX, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 27:27
  • 135. Enrico BATTAGLIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 27:27
  • 136. Damien HOWSON, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 27:27
  • 137. Julien STASSEN, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 27:27
  • 138. Christopher SUTTON, TEAM SKY, at 27:27
  • 139. Mattia POZZO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 29:35
  • 140. Jaap DE MAN, TEAM 3M, at 34:05
  • 141. Theo BOS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 34:05
  • 142. Kenny DE KETELE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 36:09
  • 143. Antoine WARNIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 36:09
  • 144. Lander SEYNAEVE, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 36:09
  • 145. Ivar SLIK, ROP, at 36:09
  • 146. Andrea PIECHELE, BARDIANI CSF, at 36:09
  • 147. Francesco CHICCHI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 36:09
  • 148. Campbell Flakemore, BMC RACING TEAM, at 36:09
  • 149. Melvin van ZIJL, TEAM 3M, at 42:32
  • 150. Daniil FOMINYKH, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 42:32
  • 151. Kevin VAN MELSEN, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 42:32
  • 152. Gaëtan PONS, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 42:32
  • 153. Geert VAN DER WEIJST, TEAM 3M, at 42:32
  • 154. Antonio VIOLA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 42:32
  • 155. Genki YAMAMOTO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 42:32
  • 156. Frantisek PADOUR, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 42:32
  • 157. Arman KAMYSHEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 42:32
  • 158. Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 42:32
  • 159. Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF, at 42:32
  • 160. Fabrice MELS, TEAM 3M, at 42:32
  • 161. Maxat AYAZBAYEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 42:32
  • 162. Nathan EARLE, TEAM SKY, at 42:32
  • 163. Shiki KUROEDA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 42:32
  • 164. Ludwig DE WINTER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 42:32
  • 165. Morgan LAMOISSON, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 42:32
  • 166. Danny PATE, TEAM SKY, at 42:32
  • 167. Jakub MARECZKO, STH, at 42:32
  • 168. Kevin PEETERS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 43:03