Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

News

Results: Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde, stage 1

Katusha's Alexander Kristoff takes the first day of racing in Flanders and the overall lead

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, in 3:59:31
  • 2. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 3. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 4. Sean DE BIE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 5. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 6. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at :06
  • 7. Stefan KUENG, BMC RACING TEAM, at :32
  • 8. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at :34
  • 9. Sacha MODOLO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :34
  • 10. Kristian SBARAGLI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :34
  • 11. Raymond KREDER, ROP, at :34
  • 12. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :34
  • 13. Rafael ANDRIATO, STH, at :34
  • 14. Jasper STUYVEN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :34
  • 15. Yannick MARTINEZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :34
  • 16. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at :34
  • 17. Frederik BACKAERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :34
  • 18. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :34
  • 19. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :34
  • 20. Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY, at :34
  • 21. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :34
  • 22. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :34
  • 23. Fabio SABATINI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :34
  • 24. Francesco GAVAZZI, STH, at :34
  • 25. Yves LAMPAERT, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :34
  • 26. Magnus Cort NIELSEN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :34
  • 27. Dennis COENEN, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :34
  • 28. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :34
  • 29. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :34
  • 30. Boris VALLEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :34
  • 31. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :34
  • 32. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :34
  • 33. Gerry DRUYTS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :34
  • 34. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :34
  • 35. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC RACING TEAM, at :34
  • 36. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at :34
  • 37. Vincent JEROME, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :34
  • 38. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at :34
  • 39. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :34
  • 40. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at :34
  • 41. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at :34
  • 42. Alexey LUTSENKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :34
  • 43. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :34
  • 44. Lars BOOM, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :34
  • 45. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :34
  • 46. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :34
  • 47. Roberto FERRARI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :34
  • 48. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 3:01
  • 49. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 3:01
  • 50. Bert VAN LERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 3:29
  • 51. Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:29
  • 52. Johnny HOOGERLAND, ROP, at 3:31
  • 53. Mauro FINETTO, STH, at 3:31
  • 54. Jens KEUKELEIRE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 3:37
  • 55. Dimitri PEYSKENS, TEAM 3M, at 5:16
  • 56. Brian VAN GOETHEM, ROP, at 5:16
  • 57. Tony HUREL, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:16
  • 58. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:16
  • 59. Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 5:16
  • 60. Russell DOWNING, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:16
  • 61. Bernhard EISEL, TEAM SKY, at 5:16
  • 62. Leigh HOWARD, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 5:16
  • 63. Giuseppe FONZI, STH, at 5:16
  • 64. Alessandro MALAGUTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 5:16
  • 65. Andrew FENN, TEAM SKY, at 5:16
  • 66. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 5:16
  • 67. Andreas SCHILLINGER, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:16
  • 68. Frederique ROBERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 5:16
  • 69. Ralf MATZKA, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:16
  • 70. Sander CORDEEL, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 5:16
  • 71. Michael REIHS, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:16
  • 72. Jan GHYSELINCK, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 5:16
  • 73. Tim DE TROYER, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 5:16
  • 74. Troels Ronning VINTHER, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:16
  • 75. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 5:16
  • 76. Wesley KREDER, ROP, at 5:16
  • 77. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:16
  • 78. Stijn STEELS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:16
  • 79. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at 5:16
  • 80. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:16
  • 81. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 5:16
  • 82. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 5:16
  • 83. Jesse SERGENT, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 5:16
  • 84. Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:16
  • 85. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 5:16
  • 86. Rudiger SELIG, TEAM KATUSHA, at 5:16
  • 87. Jasha SÜTTERLIN, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 5:16
  • 88. Antoine DEMOITIE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 5:16
  • 89. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at 5:16
  • 90. Alexander PORSEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 5:16
  • 91. Scott THWAITES, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:16
  • 92. Adam BLYTHE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 5:16
  • 93. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 5:16
  • 94. William BONNET, FDJ, at 5:16
  • 95. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:16
  • 96. Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 6:39
  • 97. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 9:10
  • 98. Andrea GUARDINI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 9:10
  • 99. Paolo SIMION, BARDIANI CSF, at 9:10
  • 100. Jarl SALOMEIN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 9:10
  • 101. Alphonse VERMOTE, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 9:10
  • 102. Michael VINGERLING, TEAM 3M, at 9:10
  • 103. Timothy STEVENS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 9:10
  • 104. Mads PEDERSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 9:10
  • 105. Michael HEPBURN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 9:10
  • 106. Eugert ZHUPA, STH, at 9:10
  • 107. Jonas RICKAERT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 9:10
  • 108. Berden DE VRIES, ROP, at 9:10
  • 109. Tim KERKHOF, ROP, at 9:10
  • 110. Nick DOUGALL, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 9:10
  • 111. Hayden ROULSTON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 9:10
  • 112. Luka PIBERNIK, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 9:10
  • 113. Julien STASSEN, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 9:10
  • 114. Serge PAUWELS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 9:10
  • 115. Christopher SUTTON, TEAM SKY, at 9:10
  • 116. Jens MOURIS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 9:10
  • 117. James VANLANDSCHOOT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 9:10
  • 118. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 9:10
  • 119. Gatis SMUKULIS, TEAM KATUSHA, at 9:10
  • 120. Enrique SANZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 9:10
  • 121. Olivier CHEVALIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 9:10
  • 122. Enrico BARBIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 9:10
  • 123. Enrico BATTAGLIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 9:10
  • 124. Loic PESTIAUX, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 9:10
  • 125. Damien HOWSON, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 9:10
  • 126. Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 9:10
  • 127. Bjorn THURAU, BORA-ARGON 18, at 9:10
  • 128. Luca PAOLINI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 9:10
  • 129. Boy VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 15:26
  • 130. Kris BOECKMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 15:31
  • 131. Marc SARREAU, FDJ, at 15:48
  • 132. Theo BOS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 15:48
  • 133. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at 15:48
  • 134. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 15:48
  • 135. Jaap DE MAN, TEAM 3M, at 15:48
  • 136. Martin MORTENSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 17:52
  • 137. David BOUCHER, FDJ, at 17:52
  • 138. Kenny DE KETELE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 17:52
  • 139. Marco BANDIERA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 17:52
  • 140. Andreas STAUFF, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 17:52
  • 141. Jonathan DUFRASNE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 17:52
  • 142. Antoine WARNIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 17:52
  • 143. Ivar SLIK, ROP, at 17:52
  • 144. Andrea PIECHELE, BARDIANI CSF, at 17:52
  • 145. Campbell Flakemore, BMC RACING TEAM, at 17:52
  • 146. Oscar GATTO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 17:52
  • 147. Francesco CHICCHI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 17:52
  • 148. Lander SEYNAEVE, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 17:52
  • 149. Kevin HULSMANS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 17:52
  • 150. Dylan GROENEWEGEN, ROP, at 24:15
  • 151. Kevin VAN MELSEN, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 24:15
  • 152. Melvin van ZIJL, TEAM 3M, at 24:15
  • 153. Antonio VIOLA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:15
  • 154. Gaëtan PONS, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 24:15
  • 155. Daniil FOMINYKH, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 24:15
  • 156. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:15
  • 157. Mattia POZZO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:15
  • 158. Amaury CAPIOT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 24:15
  • 159. Mirko TEDESCHI, STH, at 24:15
  • 160. Maxat AYAZBAYEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 24:15
  • 161. Nathan EARLE, TEAM SKY, at 24:15
  • 162. Alessandro TONELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at 24:15
  • 163. Ludwig DE WINTER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 24:15
  • 164. Genki YAMAMOTO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:15
  • 165. Geert VAN DER WEIJST, TEAM 3M, at 24:15
  • 166. Danny VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 24:15
  • 167. Karel HNIK, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 24:15
  • 168. Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 24:15
  • 169. Shiki KUROEDA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:15
  • 170. Frantisek PADOUR, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 24:15
  • 171. Arman KAMYSHEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 24:15
  • 172. Johan LE BON, FDJ, at 24:15
  • 173. Morgan LAMOISSON, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 24:15
  • 174. Andrea DAL COL, STH, at 24:15
  • 175. Jakub MARECZKO, STH, at 24:15
  • 176. Danny PATE, TEAM SKY, at 24:15
  • 177. Emiel VERMEULEN, TEAM 3M, at 24:15
  • 178. Fabrice MELS, TEAM 3M, at 24:15
  • 179. Kevin PEETERS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 24:46
  • DNF Gert STEEGMANS, TREK FACTORY RACING
  • DNF John GADRET, MOVISTAR TEAM
  • DNF Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, MOVISTAR TEAM
  • DNF Fabio TABORRE, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
  • DNF Roy JANS, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF
  • DNF Eduard Michael GROSU, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Rob RUIJGH, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
  • DNF Christophe SLEURS, TEAM 3M
  • DNS Sam BENNETT, BORA-ARGON 18

  • 1. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, in 3:59:21
  • 2. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :02
  • 3. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :06
  • 4. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :07
  • 5. Sean DE BIE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :10
  • 6. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at :16
  • 7. Stefan KUENG, BMC RACING TEAM, at :42
  • 8. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at :44
  • 9. Sacha MODOLO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :44
  • 10. Kristian SBARAGLI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :44
  • 11. Raymond KREDER, ROP, at :44
  • 12. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :44
  • 13. Rafael ANDRIATO, STH, at :44
  • 14. Jasper STUYVEN, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :44
  • 15. Yannick MARTINEZ, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :44
  • 16. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at :44
  • 17. Frederik BACKAERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :44
  • 18. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :44
  • 19. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :44
  • 20. Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY, at :44
  • 21. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :44
  • 22. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :44
  • 23. Fabio SABATINI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :44
  • 24. Francesco GAVAZZI, STH, at :44
  • 25. Yves LAMPAERT, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :44
  • 26. Magnus Cort NIELSEN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :44
  • 27. Dennis COENEN, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :44
  • 28. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :44
  • 29. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :44
  • 30. Boris VALLEE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :44
  • 31. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :44
  • 32. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :44
  • 33. Gerry DRUYTS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at :44
  • 34. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :44
  • 35. Klaas LODEWYCK, BMC RACING TEAM, at :44
  • 36. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at :44
  • 37. Vincent JEROME, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :44
  • 38. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at :44
  • 39. Antoine DUCHESNE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :44
  • 40. Bradley WIGGINS, TEAM SKY, at :44
  • 41. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at :44
  • 42. Alexey LUTSENKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :44
  • 43. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :44
  • 44. Lars BOOM, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :44
  • 45. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :44
  • 46. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :44
  • 47. Roberto FERRARI, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at :44
  • 48. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 3:11
  • 49. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 3:11
  • 50. Bert VAN LERBERGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 3:39
  • 51. Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:39
  • 52. Johnny HOOGERLAND, ROP, at 3:41
  • 53. Mauro FINETTO, STH, at 3:41
  • 54. Jens KEUKELEIRE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 3:47
  • 55. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 5:24
  • 56. Michael REIHS, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:25
  • 57. Dimitri PEYSKENS, TEAM 3M, at 5:26
  • 58. Brian VAN GOETHEM, ROP, at 5:26
  • 59. Tony HUREL, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:26
  • 60. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:26
  • 61. Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 5:26
  • 62. Russell DOWNING, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:26
  • 63. Bernhard EISEL, TEAM SKY, at 5:26
  • 64. Leigh HOWARD, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 5:26
  • 65. Giuseppe FONZI, STH, at 5:26
  • 66. Alessandro MALAGUTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 5:26
  • 67. Andrew FENN, TEAM SKY, at 5:26
  • 68. Laurens DE VREESE, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 5:26
  • 69. Andreas SCHILLINGER, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:26
  • 70. Frederique ROBERT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 5:26
  • 71. Ralf MATZKA, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:26
  • 72. Sander CORDEEL, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 5:26
  • 73. Jan GHYSELINCK, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 5:26
  • 74. Tim DE TROYER, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 5:26
  • 75. Troels Ronning VINTHER, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 5:26
  • 76. Wesley KREDER, ROP, at 5:26
  • 77. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:26
  • 78. Stijn STEELS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:26
  • 79. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at 5:26
  • 80. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 5:26
  • 81. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 5:26
  • 82. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 5:26
  • 83. Jesse SERGENT, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 5:26
  • 84. Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:26
  • 85. Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 5:26
  • 86. Rudiger SELIG, TEAM KATUSHA, at 5:26
  • 87. Jasha SÜTTERLIN, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 5:26
  • 88. Antoine DEMOITIE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 5:26
  • 89. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at 5:26
  • 90. Alexander PORSEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 5:26
  • 91. Scott THWAITES, BORA-ARGON 18, at 5:26
  • 92. Adam BLYTHE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 5:26
  • 93. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 5:26
  • 94. William BONNET, FDJ, at 5:26
  • 95. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:26
  • 96. Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 6:49
  • 97. Jarl SALOMEIN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 9:17
  • 98. Jonas RICKAERT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 9:17
  • 99. Serge PAUWELS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 9:18
  • 100. Enrico BARBIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 9:19
  • 101. Bjorn THURAU, BORA-ARGON 18, at 9:19
  • 102. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 9:20
  • 103. Andrea GUARDINI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 9:20
  • 104. Paolo SIMION, BARDIANI CSF, at 9:20
  • 105. Alphonse VERMOTE, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 9:20
  • 106. Michael VINGERLING, TEAM 3M, at 9:20
  • 107. Timothy STEVENS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 9:20
  • 108. Mads PEDERSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 9:20
  • 109. Michael HEPBURN, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 9:20
  • 110. Eugert ZHUPA, STH, at 9:20
  • 111. Berden DE VRIES, ROP, at 9:20
  • 112. Tim KERKHOF, ROP, at 9:20
  • 113. Nick DOUGALL, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 9:20
  • 114. Hayden ROULSTON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 9:20
  • 115. Luka PIBERNIK, LAMPRE – MERIDA, at 9:20
  • 116. Julien STASSEN, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 9:20
  • 117. Christopher SUTTON, TEAM SKY, at 9:20
  • 118. Jens MOURIS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 9:20
  • 119. James VANLANDSCHOOT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 9:20
  • 120. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 9:20
  • 121. Gatis SMUKULIS, TEAM KATUSHA, at 9:20
  • 122. Enrique SANZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 9:20
  • 123. Olivier CHEVALIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 9:20
  • 124. Enrico BATTAGLIN, BARDIANI CSF, at 9:20
  • 125. Loic PESTIAUX, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 9:20
  • 126. Damien HOWSON, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 9:20
  • 127. Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 9:20
  • 128. Luca PAOLINI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 9:20
  • 129. Kris BOECKMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 15:41
  • 130. Boy VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 15:46
  • 131. Marc SARREAU, FDJ, at 15:58
  • 132. Theo BOS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 15:58
  • 133. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at 15:58
  • 134. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 15:58
  • 135. Jaap DE MAN, TEAM 3M, at 15:58
  • 136. Martin MORTENSEN, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 18:02
  • 137. David BOUCHER, FDJ, at 18:02
  • 138. Kenny DE KETELE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 18:02
  • 139. Marco BANDIERA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 18:02
  • 140. Andreas STAUFF, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 18:02
  • 141. Jonathan DUFRASNE, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 18:02
  • 142. Antoine WARNIER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 18:02
  • 143. Ivar SLIK, ROP, at 18:02
  • 144. Andrea PIECHELE, BARDIANI CSF, at 18:02
  • 145. Campbell Flakemore, BMC RACING TEAM, at 18:02
  • 146. Oscar GATTO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 18:02
  • 147. Francesco CHICCHI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 18:02
  • 148. Lander SEYNAEVE, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 18:02
  • 149. Kevin HULSMANS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 18:02
  • 150. Dylan GROENEWEGEN, ROP, at 24:25
  • 151. Kevin VAN MELSEN, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 24:25
  • 152. Melvin van ZIJL, TEAM 3M, at 24:25
  • 153. Antonio VIOLA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:25
  • 154. Gaëtan PONS, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 24:25
  • 155. Daniil FOMINYKH, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 24:25
  • 156. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:25
  • 157. Mattia POZZO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:25
  • 158. Amaury CAPIOT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 24:25
  • 159. Mirko TEDESCHI, STH, at 24:25
  • 160. Maxat AYAZBAYEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 24:25
  • 161. Nathan EARLE, TEAM SKY, at 24:25
  • 162. Alessandro TONELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at 24:25
  • 163. Ludwig DE WINTER, WALLONIE – BRUXELLES, at 24:25
  • 164. Genki YAMAMOTO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:25
  • 165. Geert VAN DER WEIJST, TEAM 3M, at 24:25
  • 166. Danny VAN POPPEL, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 24:25
  • 167. Karel HNIK, CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING, at 24:25
  • 168. Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 24:25
  • 169. Shiki KUROEDA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 24:25
  • 170. Frantisek PADOUR, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 24:25
  • 171. Arman KAMYSHEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 24:25
  • 172. Johan LE BON, FDJ, at 24:25
  • 173. Morgan LAMOISSON, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 24:25
  • 174. Andrea DAL COL, STH, at 24:25
  • 175. Jakub MARECZKO, STH, at 24:25
  • 176. Danny PATE, TEAM SKY, at 24:25
  • 177. Emiel VERMEULEN, TEAM 3M, at 24:25
  • 178. Fabrice MELS, TEAM 3M, at 24:25
  • 179. Kevin PEETERS, VASTGOEDSERVICE – GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 24:56