News

Results: 2014 High Point Classic & pro criterium nationals

UnitedHealthcare dominates the 2014 U.S. criterium national championships.

  • 1. Coryn Rivera Unitedhealthcare
  • 2. Erica Allar Colavita Racing Inc.
  • 3. Samantha Schneider Team Tibco/ To The Top
  • 4. Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 5. Lauren Tamayo Unitedhealthcare
  • 6. Amy Cutler Fcs Cycling
  • 7. Morgan Brown Team Novo Nordisk
  • 8. Jennifer Purcell Colavita Racing Inc.
  • 9. Colleen Hayduk Fearless Femme P/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 10. Mary Elizabeth Maroon Twenty16 Pro Cycling
  • 11. Ruth Winder Unitedhealthcare
  • 12. Tiffany Pezzulo
  • 13. Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing P/b Ride2recovery
  • 14. Christy Keely Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
  • 15. Debbie Milne Finish Strong
  • 16. Christina Gokey-Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 17. Anna Sanders Fcs Cycling
  • 18. Lindsay Bayer Fearless Femme P/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 19. Jessica Prinner Colavita Racing Inc.
  • 20. Jeannie Kuhajek
  • 21. Whitney Schultz Colavita Racing Inc.
  • 22. Amber Neben Fcs Cycling
  • 23. Erica Zaveta Fcs Cycling
  • 24. Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 25. Sara Tussey Mellow Mushroom Racing
  • 26. E Scotti Wilborne Unitedhealthcare
  • 27. Tina Pic Fearless Femme P/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 28. Alison Powers Unitedhealthcare
  • 29. Cari Higgins Unitedhealthcare
  • 30. Mary Zider Colavita Racing Inc.
  • 31. Mia Loquai Fcs Cycling
  • 32. Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 33. Anna Christiansen
  • 34. Christina Birch Fearless Femme P/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 35. Erin Wittwer Fearless Femme P/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 36. Holly Mathews
  • 37. Kathryne Carr
  • 38. Mollie Brewer Psimet Racing
  • 39. Rachel Byus Fcs Cycling
  • 40. Caroline Moakley Carolina Masters
  • 41. Shannon Parrish Cloud Racing P/b Ride2recovery
  • 42. Suzanna Duce Happy Tooth Women’s Racing

  • 1. John Murphy, Unitedhealthcare
  • 2. Bradley White, Unitedhealthcare
  • 3. Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling
  • 4. Conor Mullervy, Champion System – Stans Notubes
  • 5. Adrian Hegyvary, Unitedhealthcare
  • 6. Drew Christopher, Champion System – Stans Notubes
  • 7. Devin Clark, Athlete Octane Cycling
  • 8. Jonathan DAlba, Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
  • 9. Jake Sitler, Van Dessel Factory Team
  • 10. Jacob Mueller, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 11. David Reyes, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 12. William Elliston, Van Dessel Factory Team
  • 13. Miguel Bryon, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
  • 14. Benjamin Renkema, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 15. Zeb King, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 16. Benjamin Fogle, Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
  • 17. Alder Martz, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
  • 18. Brett Kielick, Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
  • 19. David Guttenplan, Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching
  • 20. Brandon Feehery, Astellas Cycling Team
  • 21. Thomas Brown, Astellas Cycling Team
  • 22. Chad Hartley, Athlete Octane Cycling
  • 23. Daniel Zmolik, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 24. Guillaume Nelessen, Van Dessel Factory Team
  • 25. Chris Butler, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
  • 26. Barry Miller, Firefighters Upsala Ck
  • 27. Marco Aledia, Athlete Octane Cycling
  • 28. Luke Keough, Unitedhealthcare
  • 29. Kenneth Hanson, Unitedhealthcare
  • 30. Michael Stone, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 31. Anthony Canevari, Athlete Octane Cycling
  • 32. Kevin Mullervy, Champion System – Stans Notubes
  • 33. Colton Barrett, Athlete Octane Cycling
  • 34. Matt Moosa, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 35. Charles Joe Eldridge, Uci Pct: Team Novo Nordisk
  • 36. Jeff Louder, Unitedhealthcare
  • 37. Isaac Howe, Champion System – Stans Notubes
  • 38. Brian Hill, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 39. Jared Nieters, Van Dessel Factory Team
  • 40. Robert White, Athlete Octane Cycling
  • 41. Andrew Dahlheim, Athlete Octane Cycling
  • 42. Benjamin Zawacki, Stan’s Notubes P/b Proferrin
  • 43. David Novak, Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
  • 44. Jacob Tremblay, Lateral Stress Velo Inc.