News

2010 Paris-Bourges results

1. Anthony Ravard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale 4:36:52 2. Romain Feillu (Fra), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:00 3. Matti Breschel (Den), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:00 4. Romain Matheou (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:00 5. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:00

  • 1. Anthony Ravard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale 4:36:52
  • 2. Romain Feillu (Fra), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:00
  • 3. Matti Breschel (Den), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:00
  • 4. Romain Matheou (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:00
  • 5. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:00
  • 6. Robin Chaigneau (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:00
  • 7. Bernhard Eisel (Aut), HTC-Columbia, at 0:00
  • 8. Laurent Pichon (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:00
  • 9. Nadir Haddou (Fra), Auber 93, at 0:00
  • 10. Michel Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:00
  • 11. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col), Cofidis, at 0:00
  • 12. Alexandre Pichot (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:00
  • 13. Dimitri Claeys (Bel), at 0:00
  • 14. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra), Cofidis, at 0:00
  • 15. Cédric Pineau (Fra), Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:00
  • 16. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp), Cervélo Testteam, at 0:00
  • 17. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Team Radioshack, at 0:00
  • 18. Thomas Damuseau (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 0:00
  • 19. Rob Ruijgh (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:00
  • 20. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:09
  • 21. Michael Morkov (Den), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:09
  • 22. Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:09
  • 23. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp), Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:09
  • 24. Raymond Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:09
  • 25. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:09
  • 26. Alexander Wetterhall (Swe), at 0:09
  • 27. Francisco Perez Sanchez (Esp), Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:09
  • 28. Renaud Dion (Fra), Roubaix Lille Metropole, at 0:09
  • 29. Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:09
  • 30. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, at 0:09
  • 31. Maxime Mederel (Fra), Auber 93, at 0:09
  • 32. Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra), Auber 93, at 0:09
  • 33. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:09
  • 34. Mathieu Claude (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:09
  • 35. Gael Malacarne (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:09
  • 36. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:09
  • 37. Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:09
  • 38. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:09
  • 39. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:09
  • 40. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Esp), Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:16
  • 41. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp), Team Radioshack, at 0:16
  • 42. Christopher Horner (USA), Team Radioshack, at 0:16
  • 43. Yannick Talabardon (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:16
  • 44. Rony Martias (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:16
  • 45. Timothy Duggan (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:16
  • 46. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:16
  • 47. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:16
  • 48. Gabriel Rasch (Nor), Cervélo Testteam, at 0:16
  • 49. Florian Guillou (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:16
  • 50. Jens Mouris (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:16
  • 51. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:16
  • 52. Simon Geschke (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 0:16
  • 53. Caleb Fairly (USA), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:16
  • 54. Julien Berard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:16
  • 55. Travis Meyer (Aus), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:16
  • 56. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel), HTC-Columbia, at 0:16
  • 57. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:16
  • 58. David Moncoutie (Fra), Cofidis, at 0:16
  • 59. Joost Van Leijen (Ned), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:16
  • 60. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra), Team Radioshack, at 0:16
  • 61. Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col), Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:16
  • 62. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:16
  • 63. Matthew Busche (USA), Team Radioshack, at 0:16
  • 64. Sander Armee (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:16
  • 65. Floris Goesinnen (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:16
  • 66. Matthieu Sprick (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:16
  • 67. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col), Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:16
  • 68. Lilian Jegou (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:16
  • 69. Johan Van Summeren (Bel), Garmin-Transitions, at 0:16
  • 70. Jérémy Roy (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:16
  • 71. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:16
  • 72. Adam Hansen (Aus), HTC-Columbia, at 0:38
  • 73. Jan Barta (Cze), at 0:41
  • 74. Vincent Jerome (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:44
  • 75. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra), Française Des Jeux, at 0:49
  • 76. Stijn Neirynck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 1:16
  • 77. Johan Coenen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 1:19
  • 78. Biel Kadri (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:19
  • 79. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 1:23
  • 80. Gatis Smukulis (Lat), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:33
  • 81. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:33
  • 82. Sébastien Minard (Fra), Cofidis, at 1:33
  • 83. Patrick Gretsch (Ger), HTC-Columbia, at 1:33
  • 84. Thomas Voeckler (Fra), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:33
  • 85. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp), Caisse d’Epargne, at 1:39
  • 86. Jonathan Hivert (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 1:58
  • 87. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:58