Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

News

Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 stage 6 results

1. Christian Helmig, in 1.11:25 2. Eric Marcotte, in 1.11:26 3. Tyler Wren, in 1.11:26 4. Chris Uberti, in 1.11:29 5. Tanner Putt, in 1.11:36

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Stage results – men

  • 1. Christian Helmig, Elbowz Racing, in 1.11:25
  • 2. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing, in 1.11:26
  • 3. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home, in 1.11:26
  • 4. Chris Uberti, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, in 1.11:29
  • 5. Tanner Putt, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, in 1.11:36
  • 6. Tommy Nankervis, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, in 1.11:37
  • 7. Ryan Aitcheson, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, in 1.11:37
  • 8. Ty Magner, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, in 1.11:37
  • 9. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 1.11:37
  • 10. Stefano Barberi, Cashcall Mortgage, in 1.11:37
  • 11. Tom Zirbel, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 1.11:40
  • 12. Logan Hutchings, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, in 1.11:40
  • 13. Jesse Anthony, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 1.11:40
  • 14. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, in 1.11:40
  • 15. Travis Mccabe, Landis/trek, in 1.11:40
  • 16. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic/panache, in 1.11:40
  • 17. Ben Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 1.11:40
  • 18. Luis Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, in 1.11:40
  • 19. Andrew Bajadali, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 1.11:40
  • 20. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1 Development, in 1.11:40
  • 21. Andres Diaz, Team Exergy, in 1.11:40
  • 22. Coulton Hartrich, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 1.11:40
  • 23. Christiaan Kriek, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 1.11:40
  • 24. Mike Olheiser, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, in 1.11:58
  • 25. Clay Murfet, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, in 1.12:00
  • 26. John Murphy, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 1.12:01
  • 27. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, in 1.12:18
  • 28. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 1.12:32
  • 29. Tim Rugg, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, in 1.12:44
  • 30. Tyler Brandt, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 1.13:03
  • 31. Luis Devila, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 1.13:03
  • 32. Connor McCutcheon, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 1.13:11
  • 33. Peter Hurst, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, in 1.13:40
  • 34. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 1.14:12
  • 35. Carlos Alzate, Team Exergy, in 1.14:13
  • 36. Michael Woell, Freewheel Bike, in 1.14:14
  • 37. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, in 1.14:16
  • 38. Austin Allison, Horizon Organic/panache, in 1.14:16
  • 39. Cole House, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, in 1.14:23
  • 40. Brandon Feehery, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, in 1.14:32
  • 41. Scott Zwizanski, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 1.14:37
  • 42. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/panache, in 1.14:37
  • 43. Ryan Knapp, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, in 1.14:39
  • 44. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 1.15:58
  • 45. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 1.15:58
  • 46. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, in 1.16:14
  • 47. Lee Muse, Cashcall Mortgage, in 1.16:14
  • 48. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, in 1.16:14
  • 49. Alder Martz, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, in 1.16:31
  • 50. Hector Hugo Rangel, Mexican National Team, in 1.17:11
  • 51. Ricardo Van der Velde, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 1.17:34
  • 52. Liam Donoghue, Iscorp, in 1.17:34
  • 53. Luca Damiani, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 1.19:44
  • 54. Cesar Grajales, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, in 1.20:21
  • 55. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 1.20:42
  • 56. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six, in 1.23:30
  • 57. Mike Creed, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 1.25:57
  • 58. Ryan Wills, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, in 1.26:07
  • 59. Alex Meyer, Iscorp, in 1.26:18
  • 60. Bobby Sweeting, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 1.27:02
  • 61. Tony Olson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 1.27:11
  • 62. Diego Sandoval, Mexican National Team, in 1.27:13
  • 63. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, in 1.27:29
  • 64. Nicholas Coil, Mercy Cycling Team, in 1.28:38
  • 65. Dan Harm, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, in 1.29:27
  • 66. Alexey Shmidt, Team Type 1 Development, in 1.29:27
  • 67. Joseph Welsh, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 1.29:27
  • 68. Adam Froemming, Freewheel Bike, in 1.30:13
  • 69. Zachary Davies, Team Exergy, in 1.30:13
  • 70. Christian Parrett, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 1.30:13
  • 71. Mike Stone, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, in 1.30:13
  • 72. Gevan Samuel, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, in 1.31:26
  • 73. Jean Michel Lachance, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, in 1.34:41
  • 74. Zack Allison, Mercy Cycling Team, in 1.34:41
  • 75. Dylan Jones, Mercy Cycling Team, in 1.34:41
  • 76. Matt Gorter, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, in 1.34:41
  • 77. Colton Jarisch, Mercy Cycling Team, in 1.34:41
  • 78. Shawn Gravois, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 1.35:24
  • 79. Austin Vinton, Mercy Cycling Team, in 1.35:26
  • 80. James Stangeland, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 1.35:26
  • 81. Nick Traggis, Horizon Organic/panache, in 1.35:26
  • 82. Braden Bingham, Horizon Organic/panache, in 1.35:26
  • 83. Ricky Gargiulo, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, in 1.35:29
  • 84. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six, in 1.35:41
  • 85. Kyle Knott, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 1.37:29
  • 86. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six, in 1.37:45
  • 87. Kip Spaude, Iscorp, in 1.37:45
  • 88. Josh Gillingham, Iscorp, in 1.37:45
  • 89. Paolo Cravanzola, Team Type 1 Development, in 1.38:10
  • 90. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six, in 1.38:10
  • 91. Andrew Minier, Twin Six, in 1.38:10
  • 92. Wes Holloway, Cashcall Mortgage, in 1.38:10
  • 93. Evan Burkhart, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, in 1.38:10
  • 94. Tomas Roba, Horizon Organic/panache, in 1.38:20
  • 95. Michael Dziedzic, Landis/trek, in 1.38:22
  • 96. Branden Russell, Team Type 1 Development, in 1.38:23
  • 97. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 1.39:20
  • 98. Shawn Milne, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 1.39:49
  • 99. Chad Hartley, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 1.41:59
  • 100. David Zimmermann, Freewheel Bike, in 1.42:10
  • 101. Chris Doig, Freewheel Bike, in 1.42:10
  • 102. Thomas Jondall, Landis/trek, in 1.43:42
  • 103. Justin Williams, Cashcall Mortgage, in 1.43:45
  • 104. Steve Weller, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, in 1.43:48
  • 105. Chris Monteleone, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, in 1.43:52

General classification – men

  • 1. Tom Zirbel, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 7.32:16
  • 2. Ben Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 7.32:33
  • 3. Andres Diaz, Team Exergy, in 7.32:34
  • 4. Coulton Hartrich, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 7.32:52
  • 5. Christiaan Kriek, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 7.32:58
  • 6. Tommy Nankervis, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, in 7.33:01
  • 7. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 7.33:46
  • 8. Jesse Anthony, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 7.33:46
  • 9. John Murphy, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 7.33:46
  • 10. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home, in 7.33:46
  • 11. Christian Helmig, Elbowz Racing, in 7.33:48
  • 12. Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing, in 7.33:56
  • 13. Ty Magner, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, in 7.34:04
  • 14. Mike Olheiser, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, in 7.34:04
  • 15. Luis Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, in 7.34:11
  • 16. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, in 7.34:15
  • 17. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic/panache, in 7.34:19
  • 18. Andrew Bajadali, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 7.34:31
  • 19. Travis Mccabe, Landis/trek, in 7.34:38
  • 20. Tanner Putt, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, in 7.34:42
  • 21. Stefano Barberi, Cashcall Mortgage, in 7.34:43
  • 22. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, in 7.34:43
  • 23. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1 Development, in 7.35:03
  • 24. Connor McCutcheon, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 7.35:54
  • 25. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 7.36:22
  • 26. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 7.36:26
  • 27. Scott Zwizanski, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 7.36:32
  • 28. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, in 7.36:36
  • 29. Luis Devila, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 7.36:40
  • 30. Logan Hutchings, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, in 7.36:41
  • 31. Carlos Alzate, Team Exergy, in 7.37:08
  • 32. Austin Allison, Horizon Organic/panache, in 7.37:12
  • 33. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 7.37:45
  • 34. Cole House, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, in 7.38:06
  • 35. Michael Woell, Freewheel Bike, in 7.38:12
  • 36. Ryan Knapp, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, in 7.38:21
  • 37. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, in 7.38:30
  • 38. Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/panache, in 7.38:46
  • 39. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 7.38:48
  • 40. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, in 7.38:56
  • 41. Lee Muse, Cashcall Mortgage, in 7.39:26
  • 42. Hector Hugo Rangel, Mexican National Team, in 7.39:53
  • 43. Alder Martz, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, in 7.40:23
  • 44. Ricardo Van der Velde, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 7.40:44
  • 45. Cesar Grajales, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, in 7.43:00
  • 46. Mike Creed, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 7.48:15
  • 47. Bobby Sweeting, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 7.49:05
  • 48. Ryan Wills, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, in 7.54:01
  • 49. Chris Uberti, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, in 7.55:56
  • 50. Tim Rugg, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, in 7.56:23
  • 51. Clay Murfet, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, in 7.57:11
  • 52. Ryan Aitcheson, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, in 7.57:34
  • 53. Zack Allison, Mercy Cycling Team, in 7.57:42
  • 54. Mike Stone, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, in 7.57:53
  • 55. Jean Michel Lachance, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, in 7.58:21
  • 56. Brandon Feehery, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, in 7.59:34
  • 57. Tyler Brandt, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 8.03:13
  • 58. Peter Hurst, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, in 8.03:36
  • 59. Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six, in 8.06:13
  • 60. Liam Donoghue, Iscorp, in 8.08:15
  • 61. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 8.09:08
  • 62. Thomas Jondall, Landis/trek, in 8.09:21
  • 63. Luca Damiani, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 8.10:16
  • 64. Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, in 8.12:24
  • 65. Tony Olson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 8.12:35
  • 66. Christian Parrett, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 8.14:09
  • 67. Zachary Davies, Team Exergy, in 8.14:11
  • 68. Alexey Shmidt, Team Type 1 Development, in 8.14:56
  • 69. Shawn Milne, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 8.15:32
  • 70. Diego Sandoval, Mexican National Team, in 8.16:46
  • 71. Dan Harm, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, in 8.18:27
  • 72. Nicholas Coil, Mercy Cycling Team, in 8.18:55
  • 73. Joseph Welsh, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 8.19:11
  • 74. Colton Jarisch, Mercy Cycling Team, in 8.19:19
  • 75. Shawn Gravois, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 8.19:37
  • 76. Matt Gorter, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, in 8.19:48
  • 77. Ricky Gargiulo, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, in 8.20:19
  • 78. Alex Meyer, Iscorp, in 8.20:47
  • 79. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, in 8.23:20
  • 80. James Stangeland, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 8.24:15
  • 81. Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six, in 8.26:19
  • 82. Adam Froemming, Freewheel Bike, in 8.28:18
  • 83. Branden Russell, Team Type 1 Development, in 8.29:22
  • 84. Evan Burkhart, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, in 8.30:08
  • 85. Josh Gillingham, Iscorp, in 8.31:28
  • 86. Kyle Knott, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, in 8.31:54
  • 87. Kip Spaude, Iscorp, in 8.32:01
  • 88. Chris Monteleone, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, in 8.33:37
  • 89. Tomas Roba, Horizon Organic/panache, in 8.33:52
  • 90. Gevan Samuel, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, in 8.37:56
  • 91. Chris Doig, Freewheel Bike, in 8.37:59
  • 92. Joshua Roeser, Twin Six, in 8.38:28
  • 93. Chad Hartley, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, in 8.38:41
  • 94. Jens Brabbit, Twin Six, in 8.39:08
  • 95. Austin Vinton, Mercy Cycling Team, in 8.40:18
  • 96. Dylan Jones, Mercy Cycling Team, in 8.40:25
  • 97. Andrew Minier, Twin Six, in 8.41:29
  • 98. Michael Dziedzic, Landis/trek, in 8.42:37
  • 99. Braden Bingham, Horizon Organic/panache, in 8.44:48
  • 100. Nick Traggis, Horizon Organic/panache, in 8.46:04
  • 101. Steve Weller, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, in 8.48:41
  • 102. Paolo Cravanzola, Team Type 1 Development, in 8.48:50
  • 103. David Zimmermann, Freewheel Bike, in 9.13:43
  • 104. Wes Holloway, Cashcall Mortgage, in 9.15:42
  • 105. Justin Williams, Cashcall Mortgage, in 9.20:31

Stage results – women

  • 1. Megan Guamier, Team Tibco, in 52:57
  • 2. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 53:14
  • 3. Carmen Small, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 53:14
  • 4. Emilia Fahlin, Specialized-Lululemon, in 53:16
  • 5. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, in 53:17
  • 6. Julie Beveridge, Colavita/espnw, in 53:17
  • 7. Jackie Crowell, Exergy Twenty12, in 53:25
  • 8. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, in 53:32
  • 9. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, in 53:33
  • 10. Lindsay Myers, Team Tibco, in 53:39
  • 11. Jamie Dinkins Bookwalter, Colavita/espnw, in 53:53
  • 12. Denise Ramsden, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 53:55
  • 13. Amy Alison Dombroski, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 53:55
  • 14. Veronique Fortin, Team Tibco, in 53:55
  • 15. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty12, in 53:55
  • 16. Ingrid Drexel, Mexican National Team, in 53:55
  • 17. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty12, in 53:59
  • 18. Janel Holcomb, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 54:22
  • 19. Lindsay Bayer, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 54:46
  • 20. Amber Neben, Specialized-Lululemon, in 55:06
  • 21. Brianna Walle, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 55:49
  • 22. Theresa Cliff Ryan, Exergy Twenty12, in 55:55
  • 23. Loren Rowney, Specialized-Lululemon, in 56:01
  • 24. Jasmin Hurikino, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 56:01
  • 25. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, in 1.03:03
  • 26. Anna Barensfeld, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 1.03:18
  • 27. Emily Collins, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 1.03:18
  • 28. Erin Burton, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 1.03:18
  • 29. Sarah Sturm, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, in 1.03:18
  • 30. Heather Fischer, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, in 1.03:37
  • 31. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 1.03:37
  • 32. Anna Sanders, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 1.04:30
  • 33. Lenore Pipes, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, in 1.04:44
  • 34. Annie Ewart, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 1.05:05
  • 35. Heather Logan Sprenger, Exergy Twenty12, in 1.05:20
  • 36. Jenny Rios, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 1.05:20
  • 37. Kathleen Billington, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 1.05:20
  • 38. Christina Birch, Freewheel Bike, in 1.05:20
  • 39. Veronica Leal, Mexican National Team, in 1.05:20
  • 40. Lauren Stephens, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 1.05:20
  • 41. Kathryn Hunter, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 1.05:20
  • 42. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, in 1.06:10
  • 43. Arley Kemmerer, Mvp Health Care Cycling, in 1.06:10
  • 44. Amber Gaffney, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 1.06:10
  • 45. Briana Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 1.06:15
  • 46. Alexsis Ryan, Team Tibco, in 1.06:15
  • 47. Katie Quinn, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, in 1.06:40
  • 48. Melina Bernecker, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 1.07:30
  • 49. Joy Mcculloch, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 1.07:30
  • 50. Terra James, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, in 1.07:30
  • 51. Bridie O’Donnell, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 1.07:30
  • 52. Catherine Johnson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 1.07:30
  • 53. Anne-Marie Morin, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, in 1.07:30
  • 54. Zoe Reker, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 1.07:30
  • 55. Nicole Whitburn, Freewheel Bike, in 1.07:30
  • 56. Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, in 1.07:30
  • 57. Mary Zider, Colavita/espnw, in 1.07:30
  • 58. Jennifer Purcell, Team Tibco, in 1.08:13
  • 59. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 1.08:13
  • 60. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 1.09:00
  • 61. Erin Silliman, Mvp Health Care Cycling, in 1.09:00
  • 62. Holly Breck, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 1.09:00
  • 63. Julie Jerue, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 1.09:00
  • 64. Allison Bevridge, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, in 1.09:00
  • 65. Lindsey Durst, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 1.09:05
  • 66. Abby Ruess, Freewheel Bike, in 1.09:10
  • 67. Sarah Fader, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 1.10:15
  • 68. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, in 1.10:20
  • 69. Julie Cutts, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 1.10:20
  • 70. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, in 1.10:20
  • 71. Rebecca Werner, Specialized-Lululemon, in 1.10:20

General classification – women

  • 1. Carmen Small, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 6.36:45
  • 2. Emilia Fahlin, Specialized-Lululemon, in 6.37:23
  • 3. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 6.37:41
  • 4. Jackie Crowell, Exergy Twenty12, in 6.37:47
  • 5. Julie Beveridge, Colavita/espnw, in 6.38:17
  • 6. Denise Ramsden, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 6.38:30
  • 7. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, in 6.38:35
  • 8. Janel Holcomb, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 6.38:41
  • 9. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, in 6.38:48
  • 10. Megan Guamier, Team Tibco, in 6.38:49
  • 11. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, in 6.39:02
  • 12. Amber Neben, Specialized-Lululemon, in 6.39:21
  • 13. Lindsay Myers, Team Tibco, in 6.39:29
  • 14. Lindsay Bayer, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 6.40:06
  • 15. Ingrid Drexel, Mexican National Team, in 6.40:28
  • 16. Theresa Cliff Ryan, Exergy Twenty12, in 6.40:38
  • 17. Brianna Walle, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 6.41:27
  • 18. Jasmin Hurikino, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 6.41:28
  • 19. Amy Alison Dombroski, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 6.41:39
  • 20. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty12, in 6.42:05
  • 21. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty12, in 6.42:08
  • 22. Jamie Dinkins Bookwalter, Colavita/espnw, in 6.45:40
  • 23. Veronique Fortin, Team Tibco, in 6.48:24
  • 24. Emily Collins, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 6.48:33
  • 25. Loren Rowney, Specialized-Lululemon, in 6.48:38
  • 26. Heather Logan Sprenger, Exergy Twenty12, in 6.50:22
  • 27. Heather Fischer, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, in 6.51:29
  • 28. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, in 6.51:53
  • 29. Erin Burton, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 6.51:58
  • 30. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, in 6.52:15
  • 31. Veronica Leal, Mexican National Team, in 6.53:03
  • 32. Mary Zider, Colavita/espnw, in 6.53:06
  • 33. Amber Gaffney, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 6.53:14
  • 34. Jenny Rios, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 6.53:21
  • 35. Anna Sanders, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 6.53:28
  • 36. Briana Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 6.53:57
  • 37. Sarah Sturm, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, in 6.54:42
  • 38. Lenore Pipes, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, in 6.56:21
  • 39. Terra James, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, in 6.56:48
  • 40. Anna Barensfeld, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 6.57:07
  • 41. Kathryn Hunter, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 6.57:57
  • 42. Lauren Stephens, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 6.58:06
  • 43. Kathleen Billington, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 6.58:11
  • 44. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, in 6.59:01
  • 45. Nicole Whitburn, Freewheel Bike, in 7.00:15
  • 46. Christina Birch, Freewheel Bike, in 7.01:24
  • 47. Joy Mcculloch, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 7.01:30
  • 48. Erin Silliman, Mvp Health Care Cycling, in 7.02:55
  • 49. Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, in 7.03:16
  • 50. Sarah Fader, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, in 7.04:11
  • 51. Julie Cutts, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 7.04:28
  • 52. Annie Ewart, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, in 7.04:31
  • 53. Alexsis Ryan, Team Tibco, in 7.11:37
  • 54. Arley Kemmerer, Mvp Health Care Cycling, in 7.22:01
  • 55. Melina Bernecker, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 7.30:04
  • 56. Allison Bevridge, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, in 7.33:35
  • 57. Anne-Marie Morin, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, in 7.39:14
  • 58. Jennifer Purcell, Team Tibco, in 7.39:19
  • 59. Rebecca Werner, Specialized-Lululemon, in 7.39:51
  • 60. Julie Jerue, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 7.40:36
  • 61. Holly Breck, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, in 7.40:39
  • 62. Catherine Johnson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, in 7.42:49
  • 63. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 7.43:02
  • 64. Katie Quinn, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, in 7.46:11
  • 65. Zoe Reker, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 7.53:22
  • 66. Bridie O’Donnell, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 7.56:10
  • 67. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 7.57:43
  • 68. Abby Ruess, Freewheel Bike, in 8.13:56
  • 69. Lindsey Durst, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 8.19:25
  • 70. Jenn Perricone, Iscorp Cycling Team, in 8.19:36
  • 71. Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, in 8.42:52