Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

News

Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 stage 4 results

  Stage results – men 1. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, at 1.08:56 2. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, s.t. 3. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t. 4. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, s.t. 5. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t. 6. Tommy Nankervis, Competitive Cyclist Racing…

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

 

Stage results – men

    • 1. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, at 1.08:56
    • 2. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, s.t.
    • 3. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
    • 4. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, s.t.
    • 5. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
    • 6. Tommy Nankervis, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, s.t.
    • 7. Carlos Alzate, Team Exergy, s.t.
    • 8. John Murphy, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, s.t.
    • 9. Ty Magner, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, s.t.
    • 10. Christiaan Kriek, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 11. Ricardo Van der Velde, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 12. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
    • 13. Tom Zirbel, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 14. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1 Development, s.t.
    • 15. Jesse Anthony, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 16. Logan Loader, Team Exergy, s.t.
    • 17. Tanner Putt, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, s.t.
    • 18. Luis Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, s.t.
    • 19. Andres Diaz, Team Exergy, s.t.
    • 20. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home, s.t.
    • 21. Ivan Dominguez, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, s.t.
    • 22. Thomas Brown, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, s.t.
    • 23. #Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
    • 24. Mike Creed, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 25. #Christian Helmig, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
    • 26. Cesar Grajales, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, s.t.
    • 27. #Tim Rugg, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, s.t.
    • 28. Ben Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
    • 29. Andrew Bajadali, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 30. Scott Zwizanski, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 31. David Lozano, Team Type 1 Development, s.t.
    • 32. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, s.t.
    • 33. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, s.t.
    • 34. Mike Olheiser, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, s.t.
    • 35. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic/panache, s.t.
    • 36. #Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
    • 37. Alder Martz, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, s.t.
    • 38. Bobby Sweeting, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, s.t.
    • 39. Jose Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, s.t.
    • 40. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 41. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
    • 42. Kyle Wamsley, Jamis Sutter Home, s.t.
    • 43. #David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
    • 44. Clay Murfet, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, s.t.
    • 45. #Chris Uberti, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, s.t.
    • 46. #Travis Mccabe, Landis/trek, s.t.
    • 47. #Michael Woell, Freewheel Bike, s.t.
    • 48. #Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/panache, s.t.
    • 49. #Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
    • 50. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, s.t.
    • 51. Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
    • 52. #Derek Goerke, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, s.t.
    • 53. Josh Gillingham, Iscorp, s.t.
    • 54. Jean Michel Lachance, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 55. #Coulton Hartrich, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, s.t.
    • 56. #Ryan Knapp, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, s.t.
    • 57. Ryan Wills, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, s.t.
    • 58. #Colton Jarisch, Mercy Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 59. #Tony Olson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 60. #Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six, s.t.
    • 61. #Brandon Feehery, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, s.t.
    • 62. #Tyler Brandt, Nature Valley Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 63. Stefano Barberi, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
    • 64. #Nicholas Coil, Mercy Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 65. #Dan Harm, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, s.t.
    • 66. #Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing, s.t.
    • 67. #Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six, s.t.
    • 68. #Andrew Minier, Twin Six, s.t.
    • 69. #Zack Allison, Mercy Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 70. #Adam Froemming, Freewheel Bike, s.t.
    • 71. #James Stangeland, Nature Valley Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 72. Luis Devila, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 73. Alexander Gonzalez, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 74. Ben Zawacki, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, s.t.
    • 75. Zachary Davies, Team Exergy, s.t.
    • 76. #Kyle Knott, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, s.t.
    • 77. Cole House, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, s.t.
    • 78. #Connor McCutcheon, Nature Valley Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 79. #Winston David, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, s.t.
    • 80. Matt Gorter, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, s.t.
    • 81. Chris Monteleone, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, s.t.
    • 82. #Austin Allison, Horizon Organic/panache, s.t.
    • 83. #Peter Hurst, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 84. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 85. #Joseph Welsh, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, s.t.
    • 86. Diego Sandoval, Mexican National Team, s.t.
    • 87. #Lee Muse, Cashcall Mortgage, s.t.
    • 88. Christian Parrett, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, s.t.
    • 89. Mike Stone, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, s.t.
    • 90. Guido Palma, Jamis Sutter Home, s.t.
    • 91. #John Tomlinson, Iscorp, s.t.
    • 92. #Kip Spaude, Iscorp, s.t.
    • 93. Hector Hugo Rangel, Mexican National Team, s.t.
    • 94. #Ricky Gargiulo, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, at 1.09:21
    • 95. Gevan Samuel, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, at 1.09:35
    • 96. #Shawn Gravois, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, at 1.09:54
    • 97. #Liam Donoghue, Iscorp, at 1.09:54
    • 98. #Pete Custer, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1.10:10
    • 99. #Jens Brabbit, Twin Six, at 1.10:11
    • 100. #George Cyrus, Landis/trek, at 1.10:13
    • 101. Alexey Shmidt, Team Type 1 Development, at 1.10:15
    • 102. #Joshua Roeser, Twin Six, at 1.10:15
    • 103. #Ryan Aitcheson, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, at 1.10:15
    • 104. #Dylan Jones, Mercy Cycling Team, at 1.10:15
    • 105. #Evan Burkhart, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, at 1.10:15
    • 106. #Nick Schreiber, Landis/trek, at 1.10:18
    • 107. Logan Hutchings, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, at 1.10:18
    • 108. #Thomas Jondall, Landis/trek, at 1.10:40
    • 109. Andy Baker, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 1.10:41
    • 110. #Chris Doig, Freewheel Bike, at 1.10:44
    • 111. #Steve Weller, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, at 1.10:51
    • 112. Andrew Crater, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, at 1.11:36
    • 113. Emile Abraham, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, at 1.13:06
    • 114. #Zach Bergh, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, at 1.13:58
    • 115. #Evan Fader, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1.14:10
    • 116. #Branden Russell, Team Type 1 Development, at 1.14:15
    • 117. #Tomas Roba, Horizon Organic/panache, at 1.14:30
    • 118. #David Zimmermann, Freewheel Bike, at 1.14:42
    • 119. Luca Damiani, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 1.15:04
    • 120. #Nick Traggis, Horizon Organic/panache, at 1.15:34
    • 121. Chad Hartley, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 1.15:35
    • 122. Shawn Milne, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 1.15:36
    • 123. Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, at 1.16:02
    • 124. Justin Williams, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1.16:04
    • 125. Chad Adair, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, at 1.16:20
    • 126. #Braden Bingham, Horizon Organic/panache, at 1.16:22
    • 127. #Michael Dziedzic, Landis/trek, at 1.16:24
    • 128. #Alex Meyer, Iscorp, at 1.17:35
    • 129. #Wes Holloway, Cashcall Mortgage, at 1.18:05
    • 130. Paolo Cravanzola, Team Type 1 Development, at 1.19:35
    • 131. #Andre Vandenberg, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, at 1.19:45
    • 132. #Austin Vinton, Mercy Cycling Team, at 1.20:30

    General classification – men

    • 1. John Murphy, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 2.40:30
    • 2. Frank Pipp, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2.40:32
    • 3. Tom Zirbel, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.40:34
    • 4. Scott Zwizanski, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.40:40
    • 5. Bobby Sweeting, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 2.40:48
    • 6. Ben Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2.40:51
    • 7. Jesse Anthony, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.40:51
    • 8. Mike Olheiser, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, at 2.40:51
    • 9. Andres Diaz, Team Exergy, at 2.40:52
    • 10. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 2.40:54
    • 11. Brad Huff, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, at 2.40:55
    • 12. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2.40:56
    • 13. Jose Antogna, Jamis Sutter Home, at 2.40:57
    • 14. #Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2.41:01
    • 15. Mike Creed, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.41:03
    • 16. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, at 2.41:05
    • 17. #Christian Helmig, Elbowz Racing, at 2.41:08
    • 18. #Coulton Hartrich, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, at 2.41:10
    • 19. #Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, at 2.41:10
    • 20. Tyler Wren, Jamis Sutter Home, at 2.41:10
    • 21. #Jonathan Toftoy, Twin Six, at 2.41:13
    • 22. #Eric Marcotte, Elbowz Racing, at 2.41:15
    • 23. Luis Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, at 2.41:16
    • 24. #David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2.41:17
    • 25. Ty Magner, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, at 2.41:17
    • 26. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, at 2.41:18
    • 27. #James Stangeland, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.41:19
    • 28. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic/panache, at 2.41:24
    • 29. Christiaan Kriek, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, at 2.41:24
    • 30. #Winston David, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, at 2.41:24
    • 31. Cesar Grajales, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, at 2.41:24
    • 32. Kyle Wamsley, Jamis Sutter Home, at 2.41:27
    • 33. Hector Hugo Rangel, Mexican National Team, at 2.41:27
    • 34. #Connor McCutcheon, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.41:28
    • 35. Tommy Nankervis, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, at 2.41:28
    • 36. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, at 2.41:30
    • 37. #Dan Harm, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, at 2.41:30
    • 38. Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing, at 2.41:31
    • 39. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2.41:35
    • 40. Andrew Bajadali, Team Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.41:36
    • 41. Carlos Alzate, Team Exergy, at 2.41:40
    • 42. #Austin Allison, Horizon Organic/panache, at 2.41:41
    • 43. #Travis Mccabe, Landis/trek, at 2.41:43
    • 44. Guido Palma, Jamis Sutter Home, at 2.41:44
    • 45. #Zack Allison, Mercy Cycling Team, at 2.41:46
    • 46. #Lee Muse, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2.41:47
    • 47. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, at 2.41:48
    • 48. Tanner Putt, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, at 2.41:51
    • 49. David Lozano, Team Type 1 Development, at 2.41:51
    • 50. Stefano Barberi, Cashcall Mortgage, at 2.41:51
    • 51. Ricardo Van der Velde, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, at 2.41:55
    • 52. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2.41:55
    • 53. #Chris Uberti, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, at 2.41:57
    • 54. Ivan Dominguez, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, at 2.42:00
    • 55. Ryan Wills, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, at 2.42:01
    • 56. Diego Sandoval, Mexican National Team, at 2.42:03
    • 57. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, at 2.42:06
    • 58. Alejandro Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, at 2.42:07
    • 59. #Ryan Knapp, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, at 2.42:08
    • 60. #Colton Jarisch, Mercy Cycling Team, at 2.42:08
    • 61. #Tim Rugg, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, at 2.42:09
    • 62. Thomas Brown, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, at 2.42:11
    • 63. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1 Development, at 2.42:13
    • 64. #Joseph Welsh, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, at 2.42:14
    • 65. Jean Michel Lachance, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, at 2.42:14
    • 66. Chris Monteleone, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, at 2.42:15
    • 67. Cole House, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, at 2.42:17
    • 68. #Ricky Gargiulo, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, at 2.42:20
    • 69. Luis Devila, Jelly Belly P/b Kenda Cycling Team, at 2.42:22
    • 70. #Josh Yeaton, Horizon Organic/panache, at 2.42:25
    • 71. #Mat Stephens, Elbowz Racing, at 2.42:25
    • 72. #Peter Hurst, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, at 2.42:26
    • 73. Christian Parrett, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, at 2.42:26
    • 74. Zachary Davies, Team Exergy, at 2.42:28
    • 75. #Brandon Feehery, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, at 2.42:32
    • 76. Alder Martz, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, at 2.42:37
    • 77. Matt Gorter, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, at 2.42:37
    • 78. #Tyler Brandt, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.42:40
    • 79. Clay Murfet, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, at 2.42:41
    • 80. Ben Zawacki, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, at 2.42:41
    • 81. #Derek Goerke, Champion System P/b Stan’s Notubes, at 2.42:42
    • 82. #Shawn Gravois, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, at 2.42:43
    • 83. #Michael Woell, Freewheel Bike, at 2.42:43
    • 84. Alexander Gonzalez, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, at 2.42:48
    • 85. #Tony Olson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.42:54
    • 86. #Nicholas Coil, Mercy Cycling Team, at 2.42:57
    • 87. Logan Hutchings, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, at 2.42:58
    • 88. Alexey Shmidt, Team Type 1 Development, at 2.42:59
    • 89. #Brandon Krawczyk, Twin Six, at 2.43:08
    • 90. #Liam Donoghue, Iscorp, at 2.43:11
    • 91. Logan Loader, Team Exergy, at 2.43:12
    • 92. Andy Baker, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 2.43:23
    • 93. #Ryan Aitcheson, Panther P/b Competitive Cyclist, at 2.43:27
    • 94. #George Cyrus, Landis/trek, at 2.43:40
    • 95. #Pete Custer, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.43:56
    • 96. #Thomas Jondall, Landis/trek, at 2.43:59
    • 97. #Evan Burkhart, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, at 2.44:28
    • 98. #Nick Schreiber, Landis/trek, at 2.44:34
    • 99. #Kyle Knott, Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Globalbike, at 2.44:42
    • 100. Mike Stone, Bmc-Hincapie Development Team, at 2.45:35
    • 101. Andrew Crater, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, at 2.46:28
    • 102. #Kip Spaude, Iscorp, at 2.46:46
    • 103. Emile Abraham, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, at 2.46:47
    • 104. #John Tomlinson, Iscorp, at 2.47:17
    • 105. #Evan Fader, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.47:33
    • 106. Shawn Milne, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 2.47:58
    • 107. #Tomas Roba, Horizon Organic/panache, at 2.48:02
    • 108. Luca Damiani, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 2.48:02
    • 109. #Zach Bergh, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, at 2.48:09
    • 110. #Chris Doig, Freewheel Bike, at 2.48:19
    • 111. #Branden Russell, Team Type 1 Development, at 2.48:29
    • 112. Chad Hartley, Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrinder, at 2.49:12
    • 113. #David Zimmermann, Freewheel Bike, at 2.49:18
    • 114. #Adam Froemming, Freewheel Bike, at 2.50:35
    • 115. Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop, at 2.50:59
    • 116. Josh Gillingham, Iscorp, at 2.51:13
    • 117. #Alex Meyer, Iscorp, at 2.51:59
    • 118. #Joshua Roeser, Twin Six, at 2.53:13
    • 119. #Andre Vandenberg, Astellas Oncology Cycling Team P/b Abd, at 2.53:24
    • 120. #Jens Brabbit, Twin Six, at 2.53:28
    • 121. #Steve Weller, Bikereg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team, at 2.54:33
    • 122. #Andrew Minier, Twin Six, at 2.55:59
    • 123. #Dylan Jones, Mercy Cycling Team, at 2.58:14
    • 124. Gevan Samuel, Rossetti Devo Cycling Team, at 2.59:00
    • 125. #Braden Bingham, Horizon Organic/panache, at 2.59:02
    • 126. Chad Adair, Team Hotel San Jose/boneshaker, at 3.00:15
    • 127. Justin Williams, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3.00:16
    • 128. #Nick Traggis, Horizon Organic/panache, at 3.00:18
    • 129. #Wes Holloway, Cashcall Mortgage, at 3.01:02
    • 130. #Michael Dziedzic, Landis/trek, at 3.01:45
    • 131. Paolo Cravanzola, Team Type 1 Development, at 3.03:10
    • 132. #Austin Vinton, Mercy Cycling Team, at 3.03:22

     

    Stage results – women

    • 1. Theresa Cliff Ryan, Exergy Twenty12, at 1.05:35
    • 2. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, s.t.
    • 3. Carmen Small, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 4. Emilia Fahlin, Specialized-Lululemon, s.t.
    • 5. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 6. Heather Logan Sprenger, Exergy Twenty12, s.t.
    • 7. Sarah Fader, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, s.t.
    • 8. Janel Holcomb, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 9. Lindsay Bayer, Nature Valley Cycling Team, s.t.
    • 10. Jenny Rios, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, s.t.
    • 11. Lindsay Myers, Team Tibco, s.t.
    • 12. Jackie Crowell, Exergy Twenty12, s.t.
    • 13. Allison Bevridge, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, s.t.
    • 14. Annie Ewart, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 15. Julie Beveridge, Colavita/espnw, s.t.
    • 16. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, s.t.
    • 17. Denise Ramsden, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, s.t.
    • 18. Jasmin Hurikino, Vanderkitten-Focus, s.t.
    • 19. #Brianna Walle, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1.05:37
    • 20. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1.05:37
    • 21. #Heather Fischer, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 1.05:37
    • 22. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, at 1.05:37
    • 23. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, at 1.05:37
    • 24. Veronica Leal, Mexican National Team, at 1.05:37
    • 25. Amber Neben, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1.05:37
    • 26. Mary Zider, Colavita/espnw, at 1.05:37
    • 27. Ingrid Drexel, Mexican National Team, at 1.05:37
    • 28. #Joy Mcculloch, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1.05:37
    • 29. Amy Alison Dombroski, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 1.05:37
    • 30. Briana Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1.05:37
    • 31. Karlee Gendron, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 1.05:37
    • 32. Virginie Gauthier, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 1.05:37
    • 33. Jennifer Purcell, Team Tibco, at 1.05:37
    • 34. Leah Kirchmann, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1.05:37
    • 35. Megan Guamier, Team Tibco, at 1.05:37
    • 36. Emily Collins, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1.05:37
    • 37. Jamie Dinkins Bookwalter, Colavita/espnw, at 1.05:37
    • 38. Lenore Pipes, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 1.05:37
    • 39. Nicole Whitburn, Freewheel Bike, at 1.05:50
    • 40. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty12, at 1.05:59
    • 41. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, at 1.06:02
    • 42. #Terra James, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, at 1.06:02
    • 43. Ana Teresa Casas, Mexican National Team, at 1.06:02
    • 44. Melina Bernecker, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 1.06:02
    • 45. Kathleen Billington, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1.06:02
    • 46. Lauren Stephens, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 1.06:02
    • 47. #Amber Gaffney, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 1.06:02
    • 48. Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 1.06:02
    • 49. Courteney Lowe, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1.06:02
    • 50. #Zoe Reker, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1.06:08
    • 51. Erin Silliman, Mvp Health Care Cycling, at 1.06:18
    • 52. Anna Sanders, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 1.06:25
    • 53. Kathryn Hunter, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 1.06:25
    • 54. #Erin Burton, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1.06:25
    • 55. Katie Quinn, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 1.06:25
    • 56. #Sarah Sturm, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 1.06:25
    • 57. #Arley Kemmerer, Mvp Health Care Cycling, at 1.06:25
    • 58. #Raquel Miller, Freewheel Bike, at 1.06:25
    • 59. Julie Jerue, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1.06:25
    • 60. Anne-Marie Morin, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 1.06:32
    • 61. #Holly Breck, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 1.06:38
    • 62. Veronique Fortin, Team Tibco, at 1.06:38
    • 63. Alexsis Ryan, Team Tibco, at 1.06:38
    • 64. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty12, at 1.06:45
    • 65. Tayler Wiles, Exergy Twenty12, at 1.06:52
    • 66. #Christina Birch, Freewheel Bike, at 1.06:55
    • 67. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1.06:55
    • 68. Julie Cutts, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 1.06:55
    • 69. Bridie O’Donnell, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1.06:55
    • 70. Rebecca Werner, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1.06:55
    • 71. #Rachel Byus, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 1.06:55
    • 72. Anna Barensfeld, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 1.07:07
    • 73. Loren Rowney, Specialized-Lululemon, at 1.13:08
    • 74. Trina Jacobson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1.13:33
    • 75. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1.13:41
    • 76. #Jenn Perricone, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1.27:28
    • 77. Catherine Johnson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 1.27:28
    • 78. #Lindsey Durst, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1.27:28
    • 79. Laura Meadley, Mvp Health Care Cycling, at 1.27:28
    • 80. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 1.27:28
    • 81. #Abby Ruess, Freewheel Bike, at 1.27:28
    • 82. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 1.36:15
    • 83. #Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, at 1.48:03
    • 84. #Casey Kelly, Mvp Health Care Cycling, at 2.21:18

    General classification – women

    • 1. Carmen Small, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.21:44
    • 2. Amber Neben, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2.22:25
    • 3. Janel Holcomb, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.22:27
    • 4. Jackie Crowell, Exergy Twenty12, at 2.22:30
    • 5. Emilia Fahlin, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2.22:32
    • 6. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.22:35
    • 7. Denise Ramsden, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.22:43
    • 8. #Brianna Walle, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.22:48
    • 9. Leah Kirchmann, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.22:54
    • 10. Theresa Cliff Ryan, Exergy Twenty12, at 2.22:56
    • 11. Julie Beveridge, Colavita/espnw, at 2.23:08
    • 12. Annie Ewart, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.23:08
    • 13. Heather Logan Sprenger, Exergy Twenty12, at 2.23:10
    • 14. #Amber Gaffney, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 2.23:18
    • 15. Ally Stacher, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2.23:19
    • 16. Amanda Miller, Team Tibco, at 2.23:23
    • 17. Jamie Dinkins Bookwalter, Colavita/espnw, at 2.23:23
    • 18. Lindsay Bayer, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.23:28
    • 19. Emily Collins, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2.23:34
    • 20. Jasmin Hurikino, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2.23:35
    • 21. Meredith Miller, Team Tibco, at 2.23:38
    • 22. Mary Zider, Colavita/espnw, at 2.23:44
    • 23. Allison Bevridge, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 2.23:52
    • 24. Samantha Schneider, Team Tibco, at 2.23:56
    • 25. Briana Clark, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.23:56
    • 26. Veronica Leal, Mexican National Team, at 2.23:57
    • 27. Lindsay Myers, Team Tibco, at 2.23:58
    • 28. Megan Guamier, Team Tibco, at 2.24:00
    • 29. #Heather Fischer, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 2.24:06
    • 30. Lenore Pipes, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 2.24:12
    • 31. Karlee Gendron, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 2.24:12
    • 32. Kathryn Hunter, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 2.24:13
    • 33. Jenny Rios, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 2.24:15
    • 34. Nicole Whitburn, Freewheel Bike, at 2.24:15
    • 35. Lauren Stephens, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 2.24:22
    • 36. Kathleen Billington, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2.24:27
    • 37. Tayler Wiles, Exergy Twenty12, at 2.24:27
    • 38. Kaitlin Antonneau, Exergy Twenty12, at 2.24:38
    • 39. Amy Alison Dombroski, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 2.24:46
    • 40. Ingrid Drexel, Mexican National Team, at 2.24:46
    • 41. Virginie Gauthier, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 2.24:47
    • 42. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty12, at 2.24:48
    • 43. Courteney Lowe, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.24:51
    • 44. #Erin Burton, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.24:54
    • 45. Melina Bernecker, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 2.24:54
    • 46. Amity Elliot, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, at 2.24:55
    • 47. Anna Sanders, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 2.25:12
    • 48. Anna Barensfeld, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, at 2.25:12
    • 49. Rebecca Werner, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2.25:13
    • 50. Jennifer Purcell, Team Tibco, at 2.25:14
    • 51. Jenny Ives, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, at 2.25:26
    • 52. Erin Silliman, Mvp Health Care Cycling, at 2.25:31
    • 53. #Terra James, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, at 2.25:32
    • 54. Ana Teresa Casas, Mexican National Team, at 2.25:32
    • 55. Sarah Fader, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 2.25:32
    • 56. #Joy Mcculloch, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.25:36
    • 57. Julie Jerue, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 2.25:44
    • 58. Julie Cutts, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 2.25:44
    • 59. #Holly Breck, Sc Velo – Empower Coaching, at 2.25:47
    • 60. Anne-Marie Morin, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 2.25:52
    • 61. #Arley Kemmerer, Mvp Health Care Cycling, at 2.26:11
    • 62. Veronique Fortin, Team Tibco, at 2.26:41
    • 63. Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski, Specialized-Mazda-Sgc, at 2.27:22
    • 64. #Sarah Sturm, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 2.27:38
    • 65. #Christina Birch, Freewheel Bike, at 2.27:40
    • 66. Starla Teddergreen, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2.28:57
    • 67. Loren Rowney, Specialized-Lululemon, at 2.30:58
    • 68. #Rachel Byus, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore, at 2.31:13
    • 69. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2.32:51
    • 70. Katie Quinn, Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars, at 2.33:39
    • 71. Alexsis Ryan, Team Tibco, at 2.36:58
    • 72. #Raquel Miller, Freewheel Bike, at 2.40:20
    • 73. #Zoe Reker, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 2.40:44
    • 74. Bridie O’Donnell, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2.42:48
    • 75. Hayley Giddens, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 2.48:14
    • 76. Trina Jacobson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 2.53:30
    • 77. Laura Meadley, Mvp Health Care Cycling, at 2.55:04
    • 78. Jennifer Reither, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 2.59:42
    • 79. #Lindsey Durst, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 3.04:28
    • 80. #Jenn Perricone, Iscorp Cycling Team, at 3.04:44
    • 81. Catherine Johnson, Nature Valley Cycling Team, at 3.06:55
    • 82. #Abby Ruess, Freewheel Bike, at 3.07:06
    • 83. #Lauren De Crescenzo, Team Kenda Presented By Geargrinder, at 3.26:40
    • 84. #Casey Kelly, Mvp Health Care Cycling, at 4.00:36