Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Mountain

Half Growler Men 30–39

Class: Half Men 30-39 Pl Bib  Name                Team            Hometown     Result   Time Back ________________________________________________________________________________ 1  374  Ian ANDERSON        Honey Stinger   Glenwood Spr 3:13:11 2  308  Jesse RICKERT                       Gunnison CO  3:14:47     1:35.28 3  363  Jeff COSPOLICH      Breck Velocity  Breckenridge 3:17:33     4:21.21 4  340  Chris HANNA                         Crested…

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Class: Half Men 30-39
Pl Bib  Name                Team            Hometown     Result   Time Back
________________________________________________________________________________
1  374  Ian ANDERSON        Honey Stinger   Glenwood Spr 3:13:11
2  308  Jesse RICKERT                       Gunnison CO  3:14:47     1:35.28
3  363  Jeff COSPOLICH      Breck Velocity  Breckenridge 3:17:33     4:21.21
4  340  Chris HANNA                         Crested Butt 3:25:57    12:45.28
5  353  Emilio DIPRETORO                    Denver CO    3:37:41    24:30.19
6  277  Patrick JOHNSON     Gcc             Littleton CO 3:37:43    24:31.99
7  375  Dana ALLEN          Crested Butte B Crested Butt 3:41:09    27:57.77
8  330  Ryan KOHLER                         Colorado Spr 3:46:05    32:53.89
9  297  Andy TOCKE                          Gunnison CO  4:00:23    47:11.44
10 367  Aaron BROWN                         Boulder CO   4:00:50    47:38.98
11 323  Eric MCMARTIN                       Colorado Spr 4:07:10    53:58.44
12 301  Matt SCHWARTZ                       Gunnison CO  4:17:23  1:04:11.83
13 302  Dan SCHRODER                        Breckenridge 4:25:49  1:12:37.44
14 338  August HASZ                         Crested Butt 4:29:36  1:16:24.93
15 373  Scoty BANKS                         Salida CO    4:34:56  1:21:44.25
16 369  Chad BREWER         Ascent Cycling  Colorado Spr 5:22:27  2:09:15.85
17 281  Jim ISHMAN                          Silverthorne 5:58:06  2:44:54.33
347  Brent GALE          Twin Six        Mpls MN      DNS