Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Cyclocross

Results: Trek CXC Cup, day 2

1. Daniel SUMMERHILL, K-Edge-Felt Bicycles, 1:01:15 2. Timothy JOHNSON, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 1:01:15 3. Yannick ECKMANN, Cal Giant-Specialized, 1:01:15

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Daniel SUMMERHILL, K-Edge-Felt Bicycles, 1:01:15
  • 2. Timothy JOHNSON, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 1:01:15
  • 3. Yannick ECKMANN, Cal Giant-Specialized, 1:01:15
  • 4. Ben BERDEN, Raleigh-Clement, 1:01:18
  • 5. Ryan TREBON, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 1:01:24
  • 6. Jeremy POWERS, Rapha-Focus, 1:01:33
  • 7. James DRISCOLL, Raleigh-Clement, 1:01:39
  • 8. Shawn MILNE, Keough Cyclocross-Felt Bicycles, 1:02:12
  • 9. Allen KRUGHOFF, Donnelly Sports, 1:02:43
  • 10. Jeremy DURRIN, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 1:02:55
  • 11. Tristan SCHOUTEN, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 1:02:59
  • 12. Isaac NEFF, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 1:03:15
  • 13. Tobin ORTENBLAD, Cal Giant-Specialized, 1:03:28
  • 14. Matt SHRIVER, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 1:04:06
  • 15. Cody KAISER, Cal Giant-Specialized, 1:04:32
  • 16. Corey STELLJES, Racc-Gg, 1:04:39
  • 17. Eric THOMPSON, Mt Borah Epic Team-Appleman Bic, 1:04:42
  • 18. Jeff KLUCK, Queen City Cycling, 1:05:02
  • 19. Tom BURKE, Wolverine Sports Club, 1:05:20
  • 20. Kevin MCCONNELL, Mercy-Specialized, 1:05:54
  • 21. Chad HARTLEY, Racc-Gg, 1:05:59
  • 22. Kevin BRADFORD-PARISH, Cyclocrossracing.com, 1:05:59
  • 23. Dan TEATERS, Racers Against Childhood Cancer, 1:06:45
  • 24. Alexander MARTIN, Ks Energy Services-Team Wisco, 1:07:07
  • 25. Matthew ALLEN, Behind Bars-LGR, @1 lap
  • 26. Travis BRAUN, Magnus, @2 laps
  • 27. Micah MORAN, Trek Midwest Team, @2 laps
  • 28. Dallas FOWLER, Kuhl, @2 laps
  • 29. Bryan FOSLER, Ks Energy Services-Team Wisco, @3 laps
  • 30. Maxwell ACKERMANN, Iscorp-Intellgentsia Coffee, @3 laps
  • 31. Lionel ROCHELEAU, Racers Against Childhood Cancer, @3 laps
  • 32. Mark NORTON, Ks Energy Services-Team Wisco, @4 laps
  • 33. Ross WHITE, Team Wisconsin, @4 laps
  • 34. William STREET, Kuhl, @5 laps
  • DNF Colin OSBORN, Honey Stinger-Bontrager Off Road
  • DNF David REYES, Heritage Race Club
  • DNS Zach MCDONALD, Rapha-Focus
  • DNS Robert KENDALL, Papa John’s Racing Team
  • DNS Jesse RIENTS, Trek Cyclocross Collective
  • DNS Spencer HAUGH, Behind Bars-LGR
  • DNS Lee UNWIN, Unattached

  • 1. Elle ANDERSON, Cal Giant-Specialized, 37:34
  • 2. Meredith MILLER, Cal Giant-Specialized, 37:39
  • 3. Caroline MANI, Raleigh-Clement, 37:43
  • 4. Gabby DAY, Rapha-Focus, 37:50
  • 5. Crystal ANTHONY, Cyclocrossworld, 37:53
  • 6. Maghalie ROCHETTE, Cyclocrossworld, 37:59
  • 7. Kaitlin ANTONNEAU, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 38:12
  • 8. Nicole DUKE, Marin-spy, 38:21
  • 9. Ellen NOBLE, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 38:37
  • 10. Abby STRIGEL, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 38:50
  • 11. BethAnn ORTON, Team S & M, 39:03
  • 12. Rebecca BLATT, Van Dessel Factory Team, 39:54
  • 13. Rebecca GROSS, Raleigh-Clement, 39:59
  • 14. Emma SWARTZ, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, 40:17
  • 15. Chloe DYGERT, Midwest Development Cycling Inc, 40:25
  • 16. Jennifer NOWLIN, Peace Coffee Racing, 40:29
  • 17. April MORGAN, All-City X Fulton Racing, 40:31
  • 18. Brittany MCCONNELL, Mercy-Specialized, 40:32
  • 19. Meghan KOROL, Asheville Cyclocross, 40:44
  • 20. Amber MARKEY, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, 40:54
  • 21. Corey COOGAN CISEK, Power Fix Cx, 40:54
  • 22. Linda SONE, Crossniacs, 40:55
  • 23. Elizabeth SO, Team Tati, 41:48
  • 24. Carol Jeane SANSOME, Grand Performance Cyclocross Team, 42:35
  • 25. Jennifer PERRICONE, Iscorp Cycling Team, 43:30
  • DNF Corrie OSBORNE, Team Extreme
  • DNS Katherine COMPTON, Trek Cyclocross Collective
  • DNS Mackenzie WOODRING, Einstein Racing
  • DNS AnnaJean DALLAIRE, Clarksville Schwinn Racing