Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Cyclocross

Results: Trek CXC Cup, day 1

1. Jeremy POWERS, Rapha-Focus, 57:04 2. Ryan TREBON, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 57:20 3. Ben BERDEN, Raleigh-Clement, 57:30

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

    • 1. Jeremy POWERS, Rapha-Focus, 57:04
    • 2. Ryan TREBON, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 57:20
    • 3. Ben BERDEN, Raleigh-Clement, 57:30
    • 4. Yannick ECKMANN, Cal Giant-Specialized, 57:37
    • 5. Timothy JOHNSON, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 57:39
    • 6. James DRISCOLL, Raleigh-Clement, 57:51
    • 7. Daniel SUMMERHILL, K-Edge-Felt Bicycles, 58:22
    • 8. Jeremy DURRIN, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 58:35
    • 9. Matt SHRIVER, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 58:47
    • 10. Allen KRUGHOFF, Donnelly Sports, 59:01
    • 11. Cody KAISER, Cal Giant-Specialized, 59:05
    • 12. Tobin ORTENBLAD, Cal Giant-Specialized, 59:06
    • 13. Tristan SCHOUTEN, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, 59:06
    • 14. Isaac NEFF, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 59:23
    • 15. Corey STELLJES, Racc-Gg, 59:47
    • 16. Kevin MCCONNELL, Mercy-Specialized, 1:00:35
    • 17. Tom BURKE, Wolverine Sports Club, 1:00:43
    • 18. Kevin BRADFORD-PARISH, Cyclocrossracing.com, 1:00:48
    • 19. Eric THOMPSON, Plan C-Challenge Tires, 1:00:50
    • 20. Jeff KLUCK, Queen City Cycling, 1:01:31
    • 21. Colin OSBORN, Honey Stinger-Bontrager Off Road, 1:01:33
    • 22. Shawn MILNE, Keough Cyclocross-Felt Bicyicles, 1:01:54
    • 23. David REYES, Heritage Race Club, 1:02:00
    • 24. Travis BRAUN, Magnus, 1:02:01
    • 25. Dan TEATERS, Racers Against Childhood Cancer, 1:02:09
    • 26. Chad HARTLEY, Racc-Gg, 1:03:16
    • 27. Maxwell ACKERMANN, Iscorp-Intellgentsia Coffee, @2 laps
    • 28. Micah MORAN, Trek Midwest Team, @2 laps
    • 29. Alexander MARTIN, Ks Energy Services-Team Wisco,@2 laps
    • 30. Mark NORTON, Ks Energy Services-Team Wisco, @2 laps
    • 31. Bryan FOSLER, Ks Energy Services-Team Wisco,@ 3 laps
    • 32. Jesse RIENTS, Trek Cyclocross Collective, @3 laps
    • 33. Ross WHITE, Team Wisconsin, @4 laps
    • 34. Lee UNWIN, @4 laps
    • 35. William STREET, Kuhl, @5 laps
    • 36. Matthew ALLEN, Behind Bars-LGR, @6 laps
    • DNF Lionel ROCHELEAU, Racc-Gg
    • DNS Zach MCDONALD, Rapha-Focus
    • DNS ROBERT KENDALL, Papa John’s Racing Team

    • 1. Elle ANDERSON, Cal Giant-Specialized, 38:47
    • 2. Gabby DURRIN, Rapha-Focus, 38:51
    • 3. Caroline MANI, Raleigh-Clement, 38:54
    • 4. Meredith MILLER, Cal Giant-Specialized, 38:59
    • 5. Crystal ANTHONY, Cyclocrossworld, 38:59
    • 6. Maghalie ROCHETTE, Cyclocrossworld, 39:31
    • 7. Kaitlin ANTONNEAU, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com, 39:44
    • 8. Abby STRIGEL, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 40:03
    • 9. Ellen NOBLE, Trek Cyclocross Collective, 40:20
    • 10. Bethann ORTON, 40:27
    • 11. Nicole DUKE, Marin-spy, 40:43
    • 12. Mackenzie WOODRING, Einstein Racing, 41:09
    • 13. Emma SWARTZ, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, 41:31
    • 14. Rebecca GROSS, Tough Girl Cycling, 41:34
    • 15. Brittany MCCONNELL, Mercy-Specialized, 41:39
    • 16. Chloe DYGERT, Midwest Development Cycling Inc, 41:48
    • 17. Amber MARKEY, Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team, 41:52
    • 18. April MORGAN, All-City X Fulton Racing, 41:53
    • 19. Linda SONE, Crossniacs, 41:55
    • 20. Corey COOGAN CISEK, Power Fix Cx, 42:34
    • 21. KOROL Meghan, Asheville Cyclocross, 42:41
    • 22. Jennifer NOWLIN, Peace Coffee Racing, 43:07
    • 23. Corrie OSBORNE, Team Extreme, 43:31
    • 24. Rebecca BLATT, Van Dessel Factory Team, 43:48
    • 25. Katherine SANTOS, Red Zone Cycling, 43:56
    • 26. Carol Jeane SANSOME, Grand Performance Cyclocross Team, 43:58
    • 27. Elizabeth SO, Team Tati, 44:21
    • 28. Jennifer PERRICONE, Iscorp Cycling Team, @2 laps
    • 29. Terra JAMES, Power Fix Cx, @3 laps
    • DNS Katherine COMPTON, Trek Cyclocross Collective
    • DNS Annajean DALLAIRE, Clarksville Schwinn Racing
    • DNS Kiersta TUCKER, Wood -N- Wave