Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Cyclocross

Results: Full Moon Vista Ellison Park Cyclocross 2013

1. Laura Van Gilder, Van Dessel-Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers, in 45:49 2. Maureen Bruno Roy, Bob's Red Mill-Seven Cycles, at 0:00:04 3. Natasha Elliott, Rare Vos Racing-Stevens, at 00:52

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Laura Van Gilder, Van Dessel-Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers, in 45:49
  • 2. Maureen Bruno Roy, Bob’s Red Mill-Seven Cycles, at 0:00:04
  • 3. Natasha Elliott, Rare Vos Racing-Stevens, at 00:52
  • 4. Nicole Thiemann, Team Cf, at :01:03
  • 5. Emma White, Cyclocrossworld.com, at :01:16
  • 6. Cassandra Maximenko, Rare Vos Racing-Van Dessel, at :01:27
  • 7. Julie Hunter, Phaup St. Journal, at :02:17
  • 8. Frances Morrison, C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co., at :02:38
  • 9. Kathleen Lysakowski, Cycle Lodge, at :02:52
  • 10. Brittlee Bowman, House Industries-Richard Sachs-Rgm, at :02:55
  • 11. Jenny Ives, Verge Sport-Test Pilot, at :03:23
  • 12. Molly Hurford, NJ/NY Colavita Women’s Team, at :03:31
  • 13. Christina Birch, Jam Fund-NCC, at :03:39
  • 14. Victoria Barclay, Stan’s Notubes Women’s Elite Team, at :03:40
  • 15. Kathryn Cumming, Team Yacht Club, at :03:51
  • 16. Jessica Snyder, Mac5 Bikes, at :04:03
  • 17. Joanne Grogan, Cyclocrossracing.com, at :04:54
  • 18. Jamie Gilgen, Blacksmith Cycle, at :05:55
  • 19. Antje Thamm, Invita-Fcv, at :07:14
  • 20. Victoria Gates, Jam Fund-NCC, at :08:28

  • 1. Laura Van Gilder, Van Dessel-Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers, in 47:19
  • 2. Maureen Bruno Roy, Bob’s Red Mill-Seven Cycles, at 0:00:19
  • 3. Natasha Elliott, Rare Vos Racing-Stevens, at :00:41
  • 4. Nicole Thiemann, Team Cf, at :00:49
  • 5. Cassandra Maximenko, Rare Vos Racing-Van Dessel, at :00:54
  • 6. Emma White, Cyclocrossworld.com, at :00:56
  • 7. Jenny Ives, Verge Sport-Test Pilot, at :01:44
  • 8. Christina Birch, Jam Fund-Ncc, at :02:04
  • 9. Frances Morrison, C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co., at :02:24
  • 10. Victoria Barclay, Stan’s Notubes Women’s Elite Team, at :02:42
  • 11. Kathryn Cumming, Team Yacht Club, at :03:15
  • 12. Brittlee Bowman, House Industries-Richard Sachs-Rgm, at :03:32
  • 13. Julie Hunter, Phaup St. Journal, at :03:53
  • 14. Jessica Snyder, Mac5 Bikes, at :03:55
  • 15. Molly Hurford, NJ/NY Colavita Women’s Team, at :04:16
  • 16. Joanne Grogan, Cyclocrossracing.com, at :04:26
  • 17. Erica Yozell, Bicycle Therapy-Melitta, at :05:08
  • 18. Kelly Paterson, Wolverine Racing/acfstores.com, at :05:43
  • 19. Antje Thamm, Invita-FCV, at :06:23
  • 20. Victoria Gates, Jam Fund-NCC, at :08:08

  • 1. Raphael Gagne, Rocky Mountain Factory, in 58:19
  • 2. Zach Mcdonald, Rapha-Focus, at 0:00:06
  • 3. Anthony Clark, Jam Fund-NCC, at :00:33
  • 4. Evan Mcneely, Norco Factory Team, at :01:16
  • 5. Andre Watson, Norco Factory Team, at :01:51
  • 6. Cameron Dodge, Scott Bikes, at :01:57
  • 7. Michael Van Den Ham, Cycle-Smart, at :01:58
  • 8. Stephen Hyde, Jam Fund-NCC, at :02:13
  • 9. Robert Marion, American Classsic Pro Cx Team, at :02:31
  • 10. Jake Wells, Stan’s Notubes Elite Cx, at :02:32
  • 11. Cole Oberman, Breakawaybikes.com, at :03:01
  • 12. Andrew L’esperance, Norco Factory Team, at :03:24
  • 13. Derrick St. John, Stevens Racing-The Cyclery, at :03:37
  • 14. Jerome Townsend, Bikereg.com-Joe’s Garage, at :03:44
  • 15. Adam Myerson, Team Smartstop/Mountain Khakis, at :03:44
  • 16. Dan Timmerman, House Industries-Richard Sachs-Rgm, at :03:58
  • 17. Sam Okeefe, C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co., at :04:02
  • 18. Mike Garrigan, Van Dessel, at :04:10
  • 19. Joshua Dillon, Bikereg.com-Joe’s Garage, at :04:20
  • 20. Peter Glassford, Trek Canada, at :04:33
  • 21. Adam St. Germain, Engvt-Specialized, at :05:25
  • 22. Dan Chabanov, House Industries-Richard Sachs-Rgm, at :05:40
  • 23. Adam Farabaugh, Garneau-Quebecor Pro Cycling Team, at :05:44

  • 1. Raphael Gagne, Rocky Mountain Factory, in 59:18
  • 2. Cameron Dodge, Scott Bikes, at 0:00:26
  • 3. Evan Mcneely, Norco Factory Team, at :00:31
  • 4. Mike Garrigan, Van Dessel, at :00:38
  • 5. Anthony Clark, Jam Fund-NCC, at :00:40
  • 6. Zach Mcdonald, Rapha-Focus, at :01:24
  • 7. Andrew Watson, Norco Factory Team, at :01:27
  • 8. Stephen Hyde, Jam Fund-NCC, at :01:41
  • 9. Jake Wells, Stan’s Notubes Elite Cx, at :01:48
  • 10. Robert Marion, American Classic Pro Cx Team, at :02:23
  • 11. Michael Van Den Ham, Cycle-Smart, at :02:23
  • 12. Cole Oberman, Breakawaybikes.com, at :02:44
  • 13. Dan Chabanov, House Industries-Richard Sachs-Rgm, at :02:46
  • 14. Jeremy Durrin, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies, at :03:28
  • 15. Derrick St. John, Stevens Racing-The Cyclery, at :03:35
  • 16. Travis Livermon, Team Smart Stop-Mountain Khakis, at :03:47
  • 17. Peter Glassford, Trek Canada, at :03:54
  • 18. Andrew L’esperance, Norco Factory Team, at :04:25
  • 19. Jerome Townsend, Bikereg.com-Joe’s Garage, at :04:26
  • 20. Matt Timmerman, Cannondale, at :04:29
  • 21. Joshua Dillon, Bikereg.com-Joe’s Garage, at :04:33
  • 22. Adam Myerson, Team Smartstop-Mountain Khakis, at :05:04
  • 23. Stephen Bassett, Sophisticated Living-Bob’s Red Mill, at :05:08
  • 24. Tom Burke, Wolverine Racing-Trek, at :05:09
  • 25. Jesse Keough, Keough Cyclocross-Felt Bicycle, at :05:40
  • 26. Cory Burns, Full Moon Vista, at :05:50
  • 27. Evan Huff, Crossresults.com, at :06:36