Cyclocross

Results: 2014 Scheldecross Antwerp

Results from the 2014 Scheldecross Antwerp

  • 1. Mathieu Van der Poel, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 2. Laurens Sweeck, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 3. Tom Meeusen, Telenet-Fidea
  • 4. Rob Peeters, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 5. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 6. Corné Van Kessel, Telenet-Fidea
  • 7. David Van der Poel, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 8. Diether Sweeck, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 9. Bart Wellens, Telenet-Fidea
  • 10. Sven Vanthourenhout, Crelan-AA Drink Team
  • 11. Julien Taramarcaz, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 12. Klaas Vantornout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 13. Joeri Adams, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 14. Radomir Simunek, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 15. Jens Adams, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 16. Jim Aernouts, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 17. Bart Aernouts, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 18. Stan Godrie, Rabo-Giant Offroad Team.
  • 19. Jan Denuwelaere, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 20. Dave De Cleyn, Zemst Vzw
  • 21. Martin Bina, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 22. Kevin Cant, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 23. Sascha Weber, Veranclassic-Doltcini
  • 24. Marcel Meisen, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 25. Stijn Caluwe, Enertherm-BKCP
  • 26. Jonathan Page, Fuji-Spy
  • 27. Stephen Hyde
  • 28. Marco Bianco, L´arcobaleno Carraro Team
  • 29. Elias Van Hecke, Lares-Doltcini
  • 30. Niels Koyen, CCN-Metalac
  • 31. Lorenzo Pepermans, Zemst Vzw
  • 32. Yves Coolen, De Kastelse Durvers V.z.w.
  • 33. Edwin De Wit, Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
  • 34. Yannick Gruner
  • 35. Wouter Goosen, Zannata
  • 36. Mark Mcconnell
  • 37. Skyler Mackey
  • 38. Bruce Dalton

  • 1. Sanne Cant, Enertherm-BKCP
  • 2. Ellen Van Loy, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 3. Loes Sels, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 4. Maud Kaptheijns, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 5. Jolien Verschueren, Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
  • 6. Elle Anderson, Kalas-Nnof
  • 7. Katrien Thijs, Kleur Op Maat
  • 8. Shana Maes, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 9. Joyce Vanderbeken, Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
  • 10. Esmee Oosterman, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 11. Hannah Payton
  • 12. Christine Vardaros
  • 13. Lindy Van Anrooij
  • 14. Gertie Willems, Kleur Op Maat
  • 15. Eva Maria Palm
  • 16. Lena Bischoff-Stein
  • 17. Anja Geldhof
  • 18. Yvonne Fiedler
  • 19. Karlijn Swinkels
  • 20. Valerie Boonen, De Kastelse Durvers V.z.w.
  • 21. Tine Verdeyen, Zemst Vzw
  • 22. Karine Temporelli
  • 23. Brenda Kaczmarczyk, Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.truiden
  • 24. Chantal Verstraten
  • 25. Chris Van Dorsselaere, Rudyco-Janatrans
  • 26. Aysenur Turgut
  • 27. Arzu Yaras