Cyclocross

Results: 2014 Koppenbergcross

Results from the 2014 Koppenbergcross

  • 1. Wout Van Aert, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace , in 58:59
  • 2. Sven Nys, Crelan-AA Drink Team, at 00:02
  • 3. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Napoleon Games , at 00:11
  • 4. Klaas Vantornout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games , at 00:17
  • 5. Tom Meeusen, Telenet-Fidea , at 00:26
  • 6. Lars Van Der Haar, Giant-Shimano Development Team, at 00:53
  • 7. Bart Aernouts, Corendon-Kwadro , at 01:13
  • 8. Thijs Van Amerongen, Telenet-Fidea , at 01:14
  • 9. Niels Wubben, Telenet-Fidea , at 01:33
  • 10. Rob Peeters, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace , at 01:57
  • 11. Patrick Gaudy, Veranclassic-Doltcini , at 01:59
  • 12. Dieter Vanthourenhout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games , at 02:09
  • 13. Sven Vanthourenhout, Crelan-AA Drink Team, at 02:13
  • 14. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus , at 02:44
  • 15. Ian Field, Hargroves Cycles, at 02:55
  • 16. Jim Aernouts, Sunweb-Napoleon Games , at 03:05
  • 17. Twan Van Den Brand, Orange Babies , at 03:07
  • 18. Julien Taramarcaz, Corendon-Kwadro , at 03:11
  • 19. Gert-Jan Bosman, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team, at 03:43
  • 20. Joeri Adams, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace , at 03:48
  • 21. Mariusz Gil, Project Cross Racing, at 03:58
  • 22. Clement Lhotellerie, at 04:08
  • 23. Kevin Eeckhout, Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes , at 04:21
  • 24. Kevin Van Hoovels, at 04:32
  • 25. Marcel Meisen, Corendon-Kwadro , at 04:49
  • 26. Patrick Van Leeuwen, Orange Babies , at 04:55
  • 27. Vinnie Braet, Sunweb-Napoleon Games , at 05:39
  • 28. Kenneth Van Compernolle, CCN-Metalac , at 06:18
  • 29. Severin Sägesser, at 06:33
  • 30. Tom Van Den Bosch, Hargroves Cycles, at 06:53
  • 31. Yu Takenouchi
  • 32. Niels Koyen, Ccn-Metalac
  • 33. Radomir Simunek, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 34. Wouter Goosen, Zannata

  • 1. Sophie De Boer, Kalas-NNOF , in 44:38
  • 2. Jolien Verschueren, Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove, at 00:18
  • 3. Sanne Cant, Enertherm-BKCP, at 00:44
  • 4. Sanne Van Paassen, Boels Dolmans , at 00:50
  • 5. Nikki Harris, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea , at 00:50
  • 6. Pavla Havlikova, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea , at 00:50
  • 7. Ellen Van Loy, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea , at 01:18
  • 8. Helen Wyman, Konfa Ffsa Factory Team, at 02:21
  • 9. Githa Michiels, at 02:57
  • 10. Nikola Noskova, at 03:34
  • 11. Christine Majerus, at 04:21
  • 12. Karen Verhestraeten, Kleur Op Maat , at 04:21
  • 13. Asa Maria Erlandsson, at 04:38
  • 14. Bianca Van Den Hoek, at 04:52
  • 15. Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn, Orange Babies , at 05:04
  • 16. Mercedes Pacios Pujado, at 05:04
  • 17. Monique Van De Ree, at 05:25
  • 18. Amira Mellor, at 05:25
  • 19. Laura Verdonschot, AA Drink-BRIS , at 05:37
  • 20. Katrien Thijs, Kleur Op Maat , at 05:37
  • 21. Elle Anderson, Kalas-NNOF , at 05:38
  • 22. Hannah Payton, at 06:12
  • 23. Stephanie De Croock, Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen, at 06:37
  • 24. Christine Vardaros, at 07:55
  • 25. Esmee Oosterman, AA Drink-BRIS , at 08:20
  • 26. Cindy Bauwens, at 08:28
  • 27. Lotte Eikelenboom, AA Drink-BRIS , at 08:49
  • 28. Shana Maes, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 29. Kim Van De Steene, Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen Wbv-Vzw
  • 30. Gertie Willems, Kleur Op Maat
  • 31. Anja Nobus, Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
  • 32. Nele Van Maldeghem, Fuji Medista Mtb Team-Neeroeteren
  • 33. Anja Geldhof
  • 34. Ilse Vandekinderen
  • 35. Marie Jackson
  • 36. Axelle Bellaert, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 37. Aurélie Vermeir, Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland-Knesselare
  • 38. Katleen Fraeye, Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
  • 39. Jessika Timmermans, Hageland
  • 40. Chris Van Dorsselaere, Rudyco-Janatrans
  • 41. Jana Dobbelaere
  • 42. Cindy Diericx, Coolens