Cyclocross

Results: 2014 GP Hasselt

Results from the 2014 GP Hasselt

  • 1. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 2. Wout Van Aert, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 3. Tom Meeusen, Telenet-Fidea
  • 4. Sven Nys, Crelan-AA Drink
  • 5. Lars Van Der Haar, Giant-Shimano Development Team
  • 6. CornĂ© Van Kessel, Telenet-Fidea
  • 7. Sven Vanthourenhout, Crelan-AA Drink
  • 8. Julien Taramarcaz, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 9. Jim Aernouts, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 10. Bart Wellens, Telenet-Fidea
  • 11. Bart Aernouts, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 12. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 13. Rob Peeters, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 14. Joeri Adams, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 15. Mariusz Gil, Project Cross Racing
  • 16. Gianni Vermeersch, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 17. Gert-Jan Bosman, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
  • 18. Marcel Meisen, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 19. Patrick Gaudy, Veranclassic-Doltcini
  • 20. Radomir Simunek, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 21. Stephen Hyde
  • 22. Jan Denuwelaere, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 23. Clement Lhotellerie
  • 24. Patrick Van Leeuwen, Orange Babies
  • 25. Martin Bina, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 26. Kenneth Van Compernolle, CCN-Metalac
  • 27. Christoph Ambroziak
  • 28. Markus Schulte-Luenzum
  • 29. Ramon Sagues Portabella
  • 30. Fabian Obrist

  • 1. Sanne Cant, Enertherm-BKCP
  • 2. Pauline Ferrand Prevot, Rabo-Liv
  • 3. Sophie De Boer, Kalas-NNOF
  • 4. Ellen Van Loy, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea
  • 5. Pavla Havlikova, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea
  • 6. Loes Sels, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea
  • 7. Helen Wyman, Kona Factory Team
  • 8. Githa Michiels
  • 9. Jolien Verschueren, Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
  • 10. Elle Anderson, Kalas-NNOF
  • 11. Lizzy Witlox, Kleur Op Maat Cyclingteam
  • 12. Maud Kaptheijns, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 13. Laura Verdonschot, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 14. Kaitlin Antonneau
  • 15. Bianca Van Den Hoek
  • 16. Karen Verhestraeten, Kleur Op Maat Cyclingteam
  • 17. Shana Maes, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 18. Mercedes Pacios Pujado
  • 19. Karlijn Swinkels
  • 20. Meg De Bruyne, Vd Hauwe Ct-Gentse Vs
  • 21. Gertie Willems, Kleur Op Maat Cyclingteam
  • 22. Marlies Beckers, B-Cycle Team
  • 23. Suzanne Verhoeven, Kon. Balen B.c. V.z.w.
  • 24. Nele Van Maldeghem, Fuji Medista Mtb Team-Neeroeteren
  • 25. Joyce Heyns, De Kastelse Durvers V.z.w.
  • 26. Jessika Timmermans, Hageland