Cyclocross

Results: 2014 Bpost Bank Trofee-Ronse

Results from the 2014-15 Bpost Bank Trofee opener at Ronse

  • 1. Sven Nys, Crelan-AA Drink Team
  • 2. Mathieu Van der Poel, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 3. Klaas Vantornout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 4. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 5. Lars Van Der Haar, Giant-Shimano Development Team
  • 6. Tom Meeusen, Telenet Fidea
  • 7. Wout Van Aert, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 8. Zdenek Stybar, Omega Pharma-Quickstep
  • 9. Thijs Van Amerongen, Telenet Fidea
  • 10. Joeri Adams, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 11. Jim Aernouts, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 12. Jens Adams, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 13. Dieter Vanthourenhout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 14. Marcel Meisen, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 15. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 16. Julien Taramarcaz, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 17. Wietse Bosmans, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 18. Sven Vanthourenhout, Crelan-AA Drink Team
  • 19. Bart Aernouts, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 20. Niels Wubben, Telenet Fidea
  • 21. Twan Van Den Brand, Orange Babies
  • 22. Patrick Gaudy, Veranclassic-Doltcini
  • 23. Bart Wellens, Telenet Fidea
  • 24. Vinnie Braet, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 25. Kevin Van Hoovels
  • 26. Jonathan Page, Planet Bike
  • 27. Patrick Van Leeuwen, Orange Babies
  • 28. Martin Bina, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 29. Mariusz Gil, Project Cross Racing
  • 30. Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
  • 31. Kenneth Van Compernolle, CCN-Metalac
  • 32. Eddy Van IJzendoorn, Orange Babies
  • 33. Hendrik Sweeck, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 34. Yu Takenouchi
  • 35. Jan Denuwelaere, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 36. Niels Koyen, CCN-Metalac

  • 1. Sophie De Boer, Kalas-NNOF , in 47:14
  • 2. Helen Wyman, Kona Factory Team, at 0:07
  • 3. Jolien Verschueren, Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove, at 0:16
  • 4. Ellen Van Loy, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea , at 0:20
  • 5. Elle Anderson, Kalas-, at 1:17
  • 6. Githa Michiels, at 1:43
  • 7. Aida Nuno Palacio, at 2:05
  • 8. Pavla Havlikova, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea , at 2:18
  • 9. Nikki Harris, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea , at 2:34
  • 10. Karen Verhestraeten, Kleur Op Maat , at 2:36
  • 11. Loes Sels, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea , at 2:41
  • 12. Sanne Cant, Enertherm-BKCP, at 2:42
  • 13. Bianca Van Den Hoek, at 3:45
  • 14. Laura Verdonschot, AA Drink-B.R.I.S. , at 4:14
  • 15. Lizzy Witlox, Kleur Op Maat , at 5:14
  • 16. Monique Van De Ree, at 5:53
  • 17. Lindy Van Anrooij, at 5:54
  • 18. Katrien Thijs, Kleur Op Maat , at 6:09
  • 19. Maud Kaptheijns, AA Drink-B.R.I.S. , at 6:13
  • 20. Hannah Payton
  • 21. Christine Vardaros
  • 22. Femke Van Den Driessche, Vzw Lotto-Ladiescycling
  • 23. Lotte Eikelenboom, AA Drink-B.R.I.S.
  • 24. Cindy Bauwens
  • 25. Shana Maes, AA Drink-B.R.I.S.
  • 26. Ilse Vandekinderen
  • 27. Anja Geldhof
  • 28. Axelle Bellaert, AA Drink-B.R.I.S.
  • 29. Kim Van De Steene, Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen Wbv-Vzw
  • 30. Meg De Bruyne, Vd Hauwe Ct-Gentse Vs
  • 31. Jessika Timmermans, Hageland
  • 32. Chris Van Dorsselaere, Rudyco-Janatrans
  • 33. Jana Dobbelaere
  • 34. Cindy Diericx, Coolens