Cyclocross

Results: 2014 Bpost Bank Trofee-Krawatencross

Results from the 2014 Krawatencross, the penultimate stop in the Bpost Bank Trofee series

  • 1. Sven Nys, Crelan-AA Drink Team
  • 2. Lars Van Der Haar, Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team.
  • 3. Tom Meeusen, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 4. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team
  • 5. Niels Albert, BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team
  • 6. CornĂ© Van Kessel, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 7. Radomir Simunek, Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
  • 8. Dieter Vanthourenhout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team
  • 9. Bart Aernouts, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro
  • 10. Jim Aernouts, Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team
  • 11. Sven Vanthourenhout, Crelan-AA Drink Team
  • 12. Rob Peeters, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace Cycling Team
  • 13. Martin Bina, Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
  • 14. Eddy Van IJzendoorn, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 15. Thijs Van Amerongen, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro
  • 16. Marcel Meisen, Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
  • 17. Twan Van Den Brand, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 18. Julien Taramarcaz, Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
  • 19. Jeremy Powers, Team Rapha-Focus
  • 20. Niels Wubben, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 21. Thijs Al, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 22. Kenneth Van Compernolle, DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team
  • 23. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team
  • 24. Mariusz Gil, Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
  • 25. Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
  • 26. Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
  • 27. Patrick Van Leeuwen, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 28. Jonathan Page, Planet Bike
  • 29. Vincent Baestaens, BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team
  • 30. Dave De Cleyn, Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
  • 31. Kevin Cant, Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
  • 32. Stijn Huys, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 33. Patrick Gaudy, The Barracuda Company
  • 34. Micki van Empel, Kdl Cycling Team
  • 35. Niels Koyen, DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team
  • 36. Kevin Eeckhout, Smartphoto Cycling Team
  • 37. Jens Gys, Luihoeve Crossers
  • 38. Bart Verschueren, Kdl-Crelan Cycling Team
  • 39. Aaron Schooler
  • 40. Ingmar Uytdewilligen, DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team
  • 41. Wouter Goosen, Zannata Cycling Team
  • 42. Edwin De Wit
  • 43. Davy Commeyne, Smartphoto Cycling Team
  • 44. Teemu Viholainen

  • 1. Sanne Cant, Enertherm-BKCP
  • 2. Marianne Vos, Rabobank Women Team
  • 3. Helen Wyman
  • 4. Nikki Harris, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 5. Loes Sels, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 6. Sophie De Boer, Kdl Cycling Team
  • 7. Yara Kastelijn
  • 8. Ellen Van Loy, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 9. Pavla Havlikova, Vzw Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
  • 10. Githa Michiels
  • 11. Karen Verhestraeten, Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
  • 12. Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 13. Jolien Verschueren, DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team
  • 14. Esmee Oosterman
  • 15. Laura Verdonschot, Vzw Lotto-Ladiescycling
  • 16. Maud Kaptheijns
  • 17. Katrien Thijs, Up Cycling Team
  • 18. Hilde Quintens, Cycling Team Zemst Vzw
  • 19. Lotte Eikelenboom
  • 20. Kim Banga, Wv Zeeuws Vlaanderen
  • 21. Christine Vardaros, Baboco-Revor Cycling Team
  • 22. Shana Maes, Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
  • 23. Ilona Meter, Rcp Stevens
  • 24. Nele Van Maldeghem, Fuji Medista Mtb Team-Neeroeteren
  • 25. Suzie Godart
  • 26. Suzanne Verhoeven, Kon. Balen B.c. V.z.w.
  • 27. Gertie Willems, Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
  • 28. Meg De Bruyne, Rijschool Ah-Gentse Vs
  • 29. Lena Bischoff-Stein
  • 30. Nathalie Nijns, Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
  • 31. Tine Verdeyen, Cycling Team Zemst Vzw
  • 32. Lene Vrijsen
  • 33. Mara Schwager
  • 34. Caren Commissaris, Up Cycling Team
  • 35. Valerie Boonen, De Kastelse Durvers V.z.w.
  • 36. Laura Krans
  • 37. Anja Geldhof
  • 38. Brenda Kaczmarczyk
  • 39. Yenthe Boons, Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
  • 40. Jessika Timmermans, Hageland Cycling Team
  • 41. Cindy Diericx
  • 42. Britta Werners
  • 43. Caitlyn La Haye, Hageland Cycling Team
  • 44. Sandra Sintobin