Cyclocross

Results: 2014 Bpost Bank Trofee-Hamme

Results from the 2014 Kwadro Flandriencross-Hamme, round three of the Bpost Bank Trofee series

  • 1. Wout Van Aert, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 2. Mathieu Van der Poel, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 3. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 4. Sven Nys, Crelan-AA Drink
  • 5. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 6. Lars Van Der Haar, Giant-Shimano Development Team
  • 7. Jens Adams, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 8. Marcel Meisen, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 9. Sven Vanthourenhout, Crelan-AA Drink
  • 10. Julien Taramarcaz, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 11. Tom Meeusen, Telenet-Fidea
  • 12. Joeri Adams, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 13. Klaas Vantornout, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 14. Rob Peeters, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 15. Niels Wubben, Telenet-Fidea
  • 16. Jim Aernouts, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 17. Gianni Vermeersch, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 18. Bart Aernouts, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 19. Bart Wellens, Telenet-Fidea
  • 20. Tim Merlier, Sunweb-Napoleon Games
  • 21. Twan Van Den Brand, Orange Babies
  • 22. Patrick Gaudy, Veranclassic-Doltcini
  • 23. Gert-Jan Bosman, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
  • 24. Jan Denuwelaere, Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace
  • 25. Hendrik Sweeck, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 26. Radomir Simunek, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 27. Kevin Eeckhout, Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes
  • 28. Stephen Hyde
  • 29. Severin Saegesser
  • 30. Patrick Van Leeuwen, Orange Babies
  • 31. Kevin Cant, Corendon-Kwadro
  • 32. Bart Hofman, Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
  • 33. Cameron Jette
  • 34. Niels Koyen, CCN-Metalac
  • 35. Michael Boros, Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
  • 36. Mariusz Gil, Project Cross Racing
  • 37. Josep Betalu Constantino

  • 1. Sanne Cant, Enertherm-BKCP
  • 2. Ellen Van Loy, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 3. Helen Wyman, Kona Factory Team
  • 4. Pavla Havlikova, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 5. Sophie De Boer, Kalas-NNOF
  • 6. Nikki Harris, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 7. Loes Sels, Vzw Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 8. Kaitlin Antonneau, Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com
  • 9. Jolien Verschueren, Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
  • 10. Elle Anderson, Kalas-NNOF
  • 11. Maud Kaptheijns, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 12. Bianca Van Den Hoek
  • 13. Meredith Miller, Noosa
  • 14. Githa Michiels
  • 15. Femke Van Den Driessche, Vzw Lotto-Ladiescycling
  • 16. Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
  • 17. Joyce Vanderbeken, Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
  • 18. Shana Maes, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 19. Meg De Bruyne, Vd Hauwe Ct-Gentse Vs
  • 20. Christine Vardaros
  • 21. Anja Nobus, Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
  • 22. Anja Geldhof
  • 23. Gertie Willems, Kleur Op Maat Cyclingteam
  • 24. Suzie Godart
  • 25. Tine Verdeyen, Zemst Vzw
  • 26. Axelle Bellaert, AA Drink-BRIS
  • 27. Brenda Kaczmarczyk, Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.truiden
  • 28. Chris Van Dorsselaere, Rudyco-Janatrans
  • 29. Jessika Timmermans, Hageland
  • 30. Marijke De Pauw, Wk Noord West Brabant
  • 31. Jana Dobbelaere
  • 32. Cindy Diericx, Coolens
  • 33. Mieke Docx, C.t.- Dj.matic-Kortrijk
  • 34. Maud Vandenbrande
  • 35. Sandie Verriest, Asfra Racing Team
  • 36. Maaike Lanssens, Wc De Molenspurters Meulebeke