Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Cyclocross

2011 Super Cross Cup results

Men 1. Eric Brungger, PCS, 54:46 2. Dan Chabanov, RGM Watches-Richard Sachs, at 0:04 3. Josh Dillon, RGM Watches-Richard Sachs, at 0:04 4. Christian Favata, RGM Watches-Richard Sachs, at 0:07 5. Ryan Leech, Hilton Head Cycling, at 0:12 Women 1. Laura Van Gilder, C3-Mellow Mushroom, at 0:37:40 2. Arley Kemmerer, C3-Athletes Serving Athletes, at 0:09 3. Kristin Gavin, Team Cystic Fibrosis, at 0:55 4. Katrina Dowidchuk, Team TBB-Deep Blue, at 1:30 5. Brittlee Bowman, Crossresults.com-Jra Cycles, at 1:30

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Eric Brungger, PCS, 54:46
  • 2. Dan Chabanov, RGM Watches-Richard Sachs, at 0:04
  • 3. Josh Dillon, RGM Watches-Richard Sachs, at 0:04
  • 4. Christian Favata, RGM Watches-Richard Sachs, at 0:07
  • 5. Ryan Leech, Hilton Head Cycling, at 0:12
  • 6. Andrew Wulfkuhle, C3-Athletes Serving Athletes, at 0:31
  • 7. Lukas Muller, PCS, at 1:54
  • 8. Gavriel Epstein, CRCA-foundation, at 2:19
  • 9. Fred Brown, MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles, at 2:19
  • 10. Zachary Semian, Kutztown University Of Pa, at 2:35
  • 11. Evan Murphy, NYC Velo, at 2:35
  • 12. Allan Rego, Farm Team Elite, at 3:27
  • 13. Zoltan Tisza, Champion System Racing, at 4:11
  • 14. Scott Henry, at 5:43
  • 15. Steven Ordons, Human Zoom, at 6:17
  • 16. Tom Elliot, Pure Energy Cycling-Proairhfa, at 7:24
  • 17. Craig Lebair, Philadelphia Ciclismo, at 8:51
  • 18. Steven Reznak, USMA Cycling Team, -1 lap
  • 19. Nickolas Garcia, USMA Cycling Team, -1 lap
  • 20. Stephen Rogacki, USMA Cycling Team, -1 lap

<

  • 1. Laura Van Gilder, C3-Mellow Mushroom, at 0:37:40
  • 2. Arley Kemmerer, C3-Athletes Serving Athletes, at 0:09
  • 3. Kristin Gavin, Team Cystic Fibrosis, at 0:55
  • 4. Katrina Dowidchuk, Team TBB-Deep Blue, at 1:30
  • 5. Brittlee Bowman, Crossresults.com-Jra Cycles, at 1:30
  • 6. Stacey Barbossa, Elite Endurance Training Systems, at 1:38
  • 7. Patty Buerkle, Va Asset Group-Artemis, at 2:42
  • 8. Kristine Church, Human Zoom, at 3:20
  • 9. Lauri Webber, Secret Henrys Team, at 3:35
  • 10. Bailey Semian, Specialized-Rising Stars-Bicycling, at 3:48
  • 11. Kathleen Wulfkuhle, Charm City Cycling LLC, at 4:19
  • 12. Kaitlyn Lawrence, Charm City Cycling LLC, at 5:16
  • 13. Erin Mascelli, Elite Endurance Training Systems, at 5:43
  • 14. Jennifer Kraut, Team TBB-Deep Blue, at 6:46
  • 15. Kathrin Schumacher, Guy’s Racing, at 7:09
  • 16. Amy Cutler, Team EPS-CSS, at 8:21