Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Cyclocross

2011 GVA Trofee Hasselt results

GVA Trofee Hasselt 1. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Revor 2. Zdenek Stybar, Quickstep Cycling Team 3. Sven Nys, Landbouwkrediet 4. Tom Meeusen, Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 5. Dieter Vanthourenhout, BKCP-Powerplus

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

GVA Trofee Hasselt

  • 1. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Revor
  • 2. Zdenek Stybar, Quickstep Cycling Team
  • 3. Sven Nys, Landbouwkrediet
  • 4. Tom Meeusen, Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
  • 5. Dieter Vanthourenhout, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 6. Klaas Vantornout, Sunweb-Revor
  • 7. Bart Aernouts, Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team.
  • 8. Mariusz Gil, Baboco-Revor Cycling Team
  • 9. Bart Wellens, Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
  • 10. Vincent Baestaens, Landbouwkrediet
  • 11. Sven Vanthourenhout, Landbouwkrediet
  • 12. Jan Denuwelaere, Style & Concept Cycling Team
  • 13. Joeri Adams, Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
  • 14. Rob Peeters, Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
  • 15. Gerben De Knegt, Rabo-Giant Offroad Team.
  • 16. Thijs Van Amerongen, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro
  • 17. Mitchell Huenders, Cycling Team Jo Piels
  • 18. Kenneth Van Compernolle, Style & Concept Cycling Team
  • 19. Sascha Weber, Stevens Racing Team
  • 20. Jim Aernouts, Sunweb-Revor
  • 21. Twan Van Den Brand, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 22. Tom Van Den Bosch, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro
  • 23. Thijs Al, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro
  • 24. Jelle Brackman, Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
  • 25. Stijn Huys, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 26. Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
  • 27. Patrick Gaudy, The Barracuda Company
  • 28. Dave De Cleyn, Scott USA Cycling Team
  • 29. Patrick Van Leeuwen, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 30. Kevin Cant, Van Goethem-Prorace Cycling Team
  • 31. Jo Pirotte, Van Goethem-Prorace Cycling Team
  • 32. Jimmy Tielens, Team Dw Bikes
  • 33. Eddy Van IJzendoorn, Orange Babies Cycling Team
  • 34. Isaac Suarez Fernandez
  • 35. Paul Oldham
  • 36. Robert Gavenda, Landbouwkrediet-KDL
  • 37. Dries Pauwels, Van Goethem-Prorace Cycling Team
  • 38. Dimitriy Sorokin
  • 39. Sigvard Kukk
  • 40. David Andrew Quist
  • 41. Martin Zlamalik, Landbouwkrediet-KDL
  • 42. Radomir Simunek, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 43. Marco Bianco, L´arcobaleno Carraro Team