Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Cyclocross

2011 GVA Trofee Azencross Loenhout results

Men 1. Niels Albert, BKCP-Powerplus 2. Zdenek Stybar, Quickstep 3. Sven Nys, Landbouwkrediet 4. Rob Peeters, Telenet-Fidea 5. Bart Wellens, Telenet-Fidea Women 1. Marianne Vos, Nederland Bloeit 2. Daphny Van Den Brand, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro 3. Sanne Cant, Boxx Veldritacademie 4. Nikki Harris, VZW Young Telenet-Fidea 5. Sophie De Boer, VZW Young Telenet-Fidea

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Niels Albert, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 2. Zdenek Stybar, Quickstep
  • 3. Sven Nys, Landbouwkrediet
  • 4. Rob Peeters, Telenet-Fidea
  • 5. Bart Wellens, Telenet-Fidea
  • 6. Kevin Pauwels, Sunweb-Revor
  • 7. Sven Vanthourenhout, Landbouwkrediet
  • 8. Dieter Vanthourenhout, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 9. Lars Boom, Rabobank
  • 10. Aurelien Duval
  • 11. Jan Denuwelaere, Style & Concept
  • 12. Philipp Walsleben, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 13. Thijs Van Amerongen, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro
  • 14. Radomir Simunek, BKCP-Powerplus
  • 15. Tom Meeusen, Telenet-Fidea
  • 16. Jonathan Page, Planet Bike
  • 17. Martin Zlamalik, Landbouwkrediet-KDL
  • 18. Niels Wubben, Rabo-Giant Offroad Team.
  • 19. Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde, Hirumet
  • 20. Jim Aernouts, Sunweb-Revor
  • 21. Matthieu Boulo
  • 22. Joeri Adams, Telenet-Fidea
  • 23. Julien Taramarcaz
  • 24. Kenneth Van Compernolle, Style & Concept
  • 25. Vincent Baestaens, Landbouwkrediet
  • 26. Mariusz Gil, Baboco-Revor
  • 27. Patrick Van Leeuwen, Orange Babies
  • 28. Kevin Cant, Van Goethem-Prorace
  • 29. Florian Vogel
  • 30. Romain Lejeune
  • 31. Kobus Herijgers, Orange Babies
  • 32. Ben Berden, Ops Ale-Stoemper
  • 33. Patrick Gaudy, The Barracuda Company
  • 34. Tom Van Den Bosch, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro
  • 35. Kristof Cop, Kessel
  • 36. Eddy Van IJzendoorn, Orange Babies
  • 37. Stijn Huys, Orange Babies
  • 38. Troy Wells
  • 39. Jimmy Tielens, Team DW Bikes
  • 40. Sébastien Ugolini
  • 41. Martin Gujan
  • 42. Mitchell Hoke
  • 43. Marco Minnaard
  • 44. Craig Richey
  • 45. Yoann Corbihan
  • 46. Dries Pauwels, Van Goethem-Prorace
  • 47. Keiichi Tsujiura
  • 48. Marco Bianco, L´arcobaleno Carraro Team
  • 49. Ryan Knapp
  • 50. Jeremy Durrin
  • 51. Miguel Fillaut
  • 52. Romain Pinot
  • 53. Jake Wells
  • 54. Steven Van Vooren, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
  • 55. Lewis Rattray
  • 56. Scott Chalmers

  • 1. Marianne Vos, Nederland Bloeit
  • 2. Daphny Van Den Brand, AA Drink-Leontien.nl Pro
  • 3. Sanne Cant, Boxx Veldritacademie
  • 4. Nikki Harris, VZW Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 5. Sophie De Boer, VZW Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 6. Gabriella Day
  • 7. Sanne Van Paassen, Brainwash Wielerploeg
  • 8. Pauline Ferrand Prevot
  • 9. Pavla Havlikova, VZW Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 10. Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn, Orange Babies
  • 11. Arenda Grimberg
  • 12. Sabrina Stultiens
  • 13. Lana Verberne, RTC Buitenlust
  • 14. Martina Mikulaskova
  • 15. Iris Ockeloen, RTC Groenewoud
  • 16. Tessa Van Nieuwpoort
  • 17. Nikoline Hansen
  • 18. Nicole De Bie-Leyten, VZW Young Telenet-Fidea
  • 19. Christine Vardaros, Baboco-Revor
  • 20. Katrien Thijs, K. Edegem Bicycle Club-Bmx R
  • 21. Evy Kuijpers
  • 22. Dirkje Bazuin
  • 23. Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
  • 24. Karla Stepanova
  • 25. Anja Nobus
  • 26. Sarah Stewart
  • 27. Shana Maes, Kriekel Tessenderlo
  • 28. Monique Van De Ree
  • 29. Caren Commissaris, W.a.c. Team Hoboken (kon.) VZW
  • 30. Lisa Heckmann
  • 31. Anja Geldhof
  • 32. Marijke De Pauw, Wk Noord West Brabant
  • 33. Madara Furmane
  • 34. Keshia Verbeeck, 99 VZW Schriek
  • 35. Janice Geyskens, Kempens Wielerverbond-Turnhout VZW.
  • 36. Maaike Lanssens, WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke