Cyclocross

2011 cyclocross world championships results, U23 men

1. Haar Lars Van Der, (NETHERLANDS), at 0:52:01 2. Mike Teunissen, (NETHERLANDS), at 00:01 3. Karel Hnik, (CZECH REPUBLIC), at 00:01 4. Matthieu Boulo, (FRANCE), at 00:03 5. Tijmen Eising, (NETHERLANDS), at 00:04

  • 1. Lars Van Der Haar, (NETHERLANDS), at 0:52:01
  • 2. Mike Teunissen, (NETHERLANDS), at 00:01
  • 3. Karel Hnik, (CZECH REPUBLIC), at 00:01
  • 4. Matthieu Boulo, (FRANCE), at 00:03
  • 5. Tijmen Eising, (NETHERLANDS), at 00:04
  • 6. Wietse Bosmans, (BELGIUM), at 00:07
  • 7. Valentin Scherz, (SWITZERLAND), at 00:13
  • 8. Joeri Adams, (BELGIUM), at 00:24
  • 9. Jimmy Turgis, (FRANCE), at 00:24
  • 10. Vincent Baestaens, (BELGIUM), at 00:30
  • 11. Marcel Meisen, (GERMANY), at 00:36
  • 12. Irwin Gras, (FRANCE), at 00:39
  • 13. Daniel Summerhill, (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA), at 00:42
  • 14. Vinnie Braet, (BELGIUM), at 00:58
  • 15. Marek Konwa, (POLAND), at 01:01
  • 16. Brand Twan Van Den, (NETHERLANDS), at 01:01
  • 17. Kenneth Hansen, (DENMARK), at 01:24
  • 18. Mirko Tabacchi, (ITALY), at 01:24
  • 19. Tomas Paprstka, (CZECH REPUBLIC), at 01:34
  • 20. Jim Aernouts, (BELGIUM), at 01:54
  • 21. Michael Boros, (CZECH REPUBLIC), at 02:13
  • 22. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza, (SPAIN), at 02:16
  • 23. Zach Mcdonald, (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA), at 02:21
  • 24. Ole Quast, (GERMANY), at 02:35
  • 25. Michael Winterberg, (SWITZERLAND), at 02:37
  • 26. Kenta Gallagher, (GREAT BRITAIN), at 02:40
  • 27. Arnaud Grand, (SWITZERLAND), at 03:15
  • 28. Max Walsleben, (GERMANY), at 03:28
  • 29. Micki Van Empel, (NETHERLANDS), at 03:35
  • 30. Michael Schweizer, (GERMANY), at 04:14
  • 31. Santos Vincent Dias Dos, (LUXEMBOURG), at 04:17
  • 32. Jan Nesvadba, (CZECH REPUBLIC), at 04:18
  • 33. Matteo Trentin, (ITALY), at 04:20
  • 34. Alexander Gehbauer, (AUSTRIA), at 05:03
  • 35. Jesper DahlstrÖm, (SWEDEN), at 05:05
  • 36. Cody Kaiser, (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA), at 05:05
  • 37. Lubomir Petrus, (CZECH REPUBLIC), at 05:22
  • 38. Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia, (SPAIN), at 05:36
  • 39. Jerome Townsend, (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA), at 05:46
  • 40. Lukas MÜller, (SWITZERLAND), at -1LAP
  • 41. Michael Grosu Eduard, (ROMANIA), at -1LAP
  • 42. Pit Schlechter, (LUXEMBOURG), at -1LAP
  • 43. Luke Gray, (GREAT BRITAIN), at -2LAP
  • 44. Wojciech Herba, (POLAND), at -2LAP
  • 45. Fabian Danner, (GERMANY), at -2LAP
  • 46. Elia Silvestri, (ITALY), at -3LAP
  • 47. Bartosz Pilis, (POLAND), at -3LAP