Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

News

2013 Tour de San Luis results, stage 2

1. Sacha MODOLO, Bardiani-Csf, in 3:50:08 2. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 0 3. Leigh HOWARD, Orica-Greenedge, at 0 4. Jens BEBUSSCHERE, Lotto-Belisol, at 0 5. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at 0

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Stage results

  • 1. Sacha MODOLO, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, in 3:50:08
  • 2. Mark CAVENDISH, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 3. Leigh HOWARD, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 0
  • 4. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 0
  • 5. Peter SAGAN, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 0
  • 6. Alessandro PETACCHI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 0
  • 7. Francesco CHICCHI, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 8. Manuel BELLETTI, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 9. Francesco LASCA, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 10. Scott THWAITES, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 11. Jacobe KEOUGH, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 12. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 13. Michael SCHWARZMANN, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 14. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 15. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at 0
  • 16. Enzo MOYANO, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 17. Andres Ignacio PEREYRA, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 0
  • 18. Matteo TRENTIN, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 19. Bartlomiej MATYSIAK, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 0
  • 20. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 21. Alexander WETTERHALL, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 22. Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 23. Tyler WREN, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 0
  • 24. Matteo MONTAGUTI, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 25. David ARROYO DURAN, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 26. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 27. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA, at 0
  • 28. Lucas EUSER, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 29. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 0
  • 30. Mauro FINETTO, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 31. Bart DE CLERCQ, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 0
  • 32. Mauro SANTAMBROGIO, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 33. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 34. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 35. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 36. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 37. Joost VAN LEIJEN, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 0
  • 38. Philip DEIGNAN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 39. Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 40. Andrey ZEITS, ASTANA, at 0
  • 41. Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 42. Thor HUSHOVD, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 43. Diego ROSA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 44. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 45. Mathias FRANK, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 46. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 47. Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO, CUB, at 0
  • 48. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 0
  • 49. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 50. Sylvain CHAVANEL, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 51. Breno França SIDOTI, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 0
  • 52. Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 0
  • 53. Mattia GAVAZZI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 54. Gustavo Ariel HERNANDEZ, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 0
  • 55. Christian MEIER, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 0
  • 56. Daniel DIAZ, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 57. John MURPHY, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 58. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 59. Vladimir KARPETS, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 60. Ralf MATZKA, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 61. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 62. Paolo TIRALONGO, ASTANA, at 0
  • 63. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 64. Jonathan MCEVOY, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 65. Alex DINIZ CORREIA, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 0
  • 66. Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL, MEX, at 0
  • 67. Michael ALBASINI, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 0
  • 68. Ben GASTAUER, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 69. Arnold ALCOLEA, CUB, at 0
  • 70. Diego ULISSI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 0
  • 71. Bruno PIRES, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 72. Egor SILIN, ASTANA, at 0
  • 73. Rafael ANDRIATO, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 74. Dominik NERZ, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 75. Edward KING, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 0
  • 76. Marc DE MAAR, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 77. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 78. Gabriel JUAREZ VERON, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 79. Jorge GIACINTI, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 80. Sergio Daniel GODOY, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 81. Alessandro VANOTTI, ASTANA, at 0
  • 82. Flavio DE LUNA, MEX, at 0
  • 83. Carlos Alexandre MANARELLI, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 0
  • 84. GABRIEL GUTIERREZ, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 85. Luca PAOLINI, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 86. Ignacio de Jesús PRADO, MEX, at 0
  • 87. Cristian Andres MARTINEZ, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 88. Grzegorz STEPNIAK, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 0
  • 89. Fabio ARU, ASTANA, at 0
  • 90. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 91. Facundo LEZICA, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 92. Pedro PORTUONDO TORRES, CUB, at 0
  • 93. Pieter SERRY, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 94. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 95. Carlos Jose OCHOA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 96. Milan KADLEC, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 0
  • 97. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 98. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 0
  • 99. Leonardo GIORDANI, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 100. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 101. Nariyuki MASUDA, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 0
  • 102. Andrei SARTASSOV, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 103. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 0
  • 104. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 105. Nicki SÖRENSEN, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 106. Agustín MARTÍNEZ, CUB, at 0
  • 107. Ariel SIVORI, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 108. LUCAS GADAY OROZCO, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 0
  • 109. Adrian KUREK, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 0
  • 110. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 0
  • 111. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 112. Juan José HAEDO, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 0
  • 113. Nicola BOEM, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at 0
  • 114. Lisuandi ALONSO RUANO, CUB, at 0
  • 115. Leandro MESSINEO, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 116. Walter Fernando PEREZ, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 0
  • 117. Mitchell DOCKER, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 0
  • 118. Marco COLEDAN, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at 0
  • 119. Vojtech HACECKY, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 0
  • 120. Oscar GATTO, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 121. Juan Ignacio CURUCHET, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 122. Filippo FORTIN, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at :35
  • 123. Svein TUFT, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at :35
  • 124. Davide VIGANO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :38
  • 125. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, SAXO-TINKOFF, at :38
  • 126. Alois KANKOVSKY, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at :43
  • 127. Frederik WILLEMS, LOTTO-BELISOL, at :43
  • 128. Giairo ERMETI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :43
  • 129. Mauro DA DALTO, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at :56
  • 130. Marco CANOLA, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at :56
  • 131. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at :56
  • 132. Francisco CHAMORRO, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at :58
  • 133. Patricio ALMONACID, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 1:09
  • 134. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:09
  • 135. Claudio ARONE, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 1:09
  • 136. Gonzalo GARRIDO, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 1:09
  • 137. Antonio Roberto CABRERA TORRES, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 1:09
  • 138. Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA, CUB, at 1:09
  • 139. Luis Fernando SEPULVEDA, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 1:09
  • 140. Leandro ATENCIO, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 1:09
  • 141. Sebastian Jose TOLOSA, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 1:09
  • 142. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 1:09
  • 143. Alessandro BAZZANA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 1:23
  • 144. Robert FöRSTER, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 1:40
  • 145. Jeffry LOUDER, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 1:40
  • 146. Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 1:44
  • 147. Kenny DE HAES, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 1:54
  • 148. Ariel LUCERO, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 1:55
  • 149. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 1:58
  • 150. Juan Martin FERRARI, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 1:58
  • 151. Martin VELITS, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 2:43
  • 152. Pieter WEENING, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 2:43
  • 153. Fernando BARROSO, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 2:43
  • 154. Ramiro CABRERA GONZALEZ, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 2:43
  • 155. Magno Prado NAZARET, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 2:43
  • 156. Michel KOCH, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 2:43
  • 157. Yelko GOMEZ, CAJA RURAL, at 2:43
  • 158. Franco Leonel SARRACHINE, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 2:43
  • 159. Santiago Alejandro ESPINDOLA, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 2:43
  • 160. Guido Emanuel PALMA, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 2:43
  • 161. Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 2:43
  • 162. Demis ALEMAN, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 2:43
  • 163. Martin BLAHA, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 2:43
  • 164. Adriano MALORI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 2:43
  • 165. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, KATUSHA, at 2:43
  • 166. Marek RUTKIEWICZ, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 2:43
  • 167. Jacek MORAJKO, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 2:43
  • 168. Ivan CARBAJAL, MEX, at 2:43
  • 169. Daniel BADILLA, MEX, at 2:43
  • 170. Martin HACECKY, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 2:43
  • 171. Jiri HOCHMANN, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 2:43
  • 172. Leonardo JUAREZ, MEX, at 4:02
  • 173. Carlos VALERA ESPINOSA, MEX, at 10:19
  • 174. Sergio ESCUTIA, MEX, at 10:24

General classification

  • 1. Sacha MODOLO, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, in 7:38:12
  • 2. Mark CAVENDISH, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 3. Leigh HOWARD, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 0
  • 4. Alessandro PETACCHI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 0
  • 5. Peter SAGAN, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 0
  • 6. Francesco LASCA, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 7. Manuel BELLETTI, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 8. Jacobe KEOUGH, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 9. Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 10. Enzo MOYANO, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 11. Tyler WREN, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 0
  • 12. Francesco CHICCHI, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 13. Andres Ignacio PEREYRA, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 0
  • 14. Thor HUSHOVD, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 15. Mauro FINETTO, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 16. Bartlomiej MATYSIAK, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 0
  • 17. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 18. Mauro SANTAMBROGIO, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 19. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 0
  • 20. Gustavo Ariel HERNANDEZ, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 0
  • 21. Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO, CUB, at 0
  • 22. Bart DE CLERCQ, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 0
  • 23. Matteo MONTAGUTI, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 24. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA, at 0
  • 25. John MURPHY, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 26. Ralf MATZKA, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 27. Alexander WETTERHALL, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 28. Rafael ANDRIATO, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 29. Diego ROSA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 30. David ARROYO DURAN, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 31. Mattia GAVAZZI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 32. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 33. Arnold ALCOLEA, CUB, at 0
  • 34. Matteo TRENTIN, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 35. Andrey ZEITS, ASTANA, at 0
  • 36. Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 0
  • 37. Scott THWAITES, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 38. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 39. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 40. Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO, CAJA RURAL, at 0
  • 41. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 42. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 43. Grzegorz STEPNIAK, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 0
  • 44. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 45. Ben GASTAUER, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 46. Joost VAN LEIJEN, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 0
  • 47. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 48. Diego ULISSI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 0
  • 49. Daniel DIAZ, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 50. Christian MEIER, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 0
  • 51. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 52. Paolo TIRALONGO, ASTANA, at 0
  • 53. LUCAS GADAY OROZCO, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 0
  • 54. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at 0
  • 55. Dominik NERZ, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 56. Mathias FRANK, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 57. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 0
  • 58. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 0
  • 59. Alessandro VANOTTI, ASTANA, at 0
  • 60. Juan José HAEDO, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 0
  • 61. Alex DINIZ CORREIA, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 0
  • 62. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 63. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 64. Lucas EUSER, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 65. Sylvain CHAVANEL, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 66. Cristian Andres MARTINEZ, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 67. Philip DEIGNAN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 68. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 69. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 0
  • 70. Edward KING, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 0
  • 71. Michael SCHWARZMANN, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 72. Egor SILIN, ASTANA, at 0
  • 73. Facundo LEZICA, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 74. Michael ALBASINI, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 0
  • 75. Juan Ignacio CURUCHET, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 76. Ariel SIVORI, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 77. Marc DE MAAR, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 0
  • 78. Vladimir KARPETS, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 79. Carlos Alexandre MANARELLI, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 0
  • 80. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 81. Breno França SIDOTI, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 0
  • 82. Flavio DE LUNA, MEX, at 0
  • 83. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING, at 0
  • 84. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 0
  • 85. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 86. Sergio Daniel GODOY, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 87. Bruno PIRES, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 88. Jorge GIACINTI, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 89. Ignacio de Jesús PRADO, MEX, at 0
  • 90. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 91. Pedro PORTUONDO TORRES, CUB, at 0
  • 92. Pieter SERRY, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 0
  • 93. Jonathan MCEVOY, TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA, at 0
  • 94. GABRIEL GUTIERREZ, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 95. Nicola BOEM, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at 0
  • 96. Fabio ARU, ASTANA, at 0
  • 97. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 0
  • 98. Luca PAOLINI, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 99. Marco COLEDAN, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at 0
  • 100. Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA, MOVISTAR, at 0
  • 101. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, KATUSHA, at 0
  • 102. Milan KADLEC, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 0
  • 103. Carlos Jose OCHOA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 104. Jackson RODRIGUEZ, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 0
  • 105. Gabriel JUAREZ VERON, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 0
  • 106. Walter Fernando PEREZ, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 0
  • 107. Leonardo GIORDANI, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 108. Adrian KUREK, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 0
  • 109. Lisuandi ALONSO RUANO, CUB, at 0
  • 110. Nariyuki MASUDA, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 0
  • 111. Nicki SÖRENSEN, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 112. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, SAXO-TINKOFF, at 0
  • 113. Andrei SARTASSOV, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 114. Leandro MESSINEO, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 0
  • 115. Oscar GATTO, VINI FANTINI-SELLE ITALIA, at 0
  • 116. Mitchell DOCKER, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 0
  • 117. Agustín MARTÍNEZ, CUB, at 0
  • 118. Vojtech HACECKY, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 0
  • 119. Filippo FORTIN, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at :35
  • 120. Svein TUFT, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at :35
  • 121. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, SAXO-TINKOFF, at :38
  • 122. Alois KANKOVSKY, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at :43
  • 123. Giairo ERMETI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :43
  • 124. Frederik WILLEMS, LOTTO-BELISOL, at :43
  • 125. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO-BELISOL, at :52
  • 126. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at :56
  • 127. Mauro DA DALTO, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at :56
  • 128. Francisco CHAMORRO, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at :58
  • 129. Davide VIGANO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:02
  • 130. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:09
  • 131. Sebastian Jose TOLOSA, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 1:09
  • 132. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 1:09
  • 133. Claudio ARONE, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 1:09
  • 134. Antonio Roberto CABRERA TORRES, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 1:09
  • 135. Yennier LOPEZ FONSECA, CUB, at 1:09
  • 136. Patricio ALMONACID, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 1:09
  • 137. Gonzalo GARRIDO, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 1:09
  • 138. Leandro ATENCIO, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 1:09
  • 139. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING, at 1:22
  • 140. Alessandro BAZZANA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 1:23
  • 141. Robert FöRSTER, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 1:40
  • 142. Jeffry LOUDER, UNITEDHEALTHCARE, at 1:40
  • 143. Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 1:44
  • 144. Kenny DE HAES, LOTTO-BELISOL, at 1:54
  • 145. Luis Fernando SEPULVEDA, CLOS DE PIRQUE-TREK, at 1:57
  • 146. Juan Martin FERRARI, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 1:58
  • 147. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 1:58
  • 148. Marco CANOLA, BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX, at 2:32
  • 149. Michel KOCH, CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING, at 2:43
  • 150. Demis ALEMAN, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 2:43
  • 151. Pieter WEENING, ORICA-GREENEDGE, at 2:43
  • 152. Martin VELITS, OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK-STEP, at 2:43
  • 153. Martin HACECKY, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 2:43
  • 154. Ramiro CABRERA GONZALEZ, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 2:43
  • 155. Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 2:43
  • 156. Daniel BADILLA, MEX, at 2:43
  • 157. Yelko GOMEZ, CAJA RURAL, at 2:43
  • 158. Franco Leonel SARRACHINE, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 2:43
  • 159. Marek RUTKIEWICZ, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 2:43
  • 160. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, KATUSHA, at 2:43
  • 161. Jacek MORAJKO, CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE, at 2:43
  • 162. Fernando BARROSO, ARGOS-SHIMANO, at 2:43
  • 163. Santiago Alejandro ESPINDOLA, BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA, at 2:43
  • 164. Adriano MALORI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 2:43
  • 165. Ivan CARBAJAL, MEX, at 2:43
  • 166. Martin BLAHA, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 3:07
  • 167. Jiri HOCHMANN, ASC DUKLA PRAHA, at 3:09
  • 168. Ariel LUCERO, SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS, at 3:20
  • 169. Guido Emanuel PALMA, JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN, at 4:49
  • 170. Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL, MEX, at 5:36
  • 171. Leonardo JUAREZ, MEX, at 6:06
  • 172. Magno Prado NAZARET, FUNVIC BRASILINVEST-SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, at 6:09
  • 173. Carlos VALERA ESPINOSA, MEX, at 10:19
  • 174. Sergio ESCUTIA, MEX, at 13:02