News

Elite women’s UCI road rankings, updated June 21, 2010

1. Marianne VOS (Netherlands) 1,200.25 points 2. Kirsten WILD (Netherlands) Cervelo Test Team 921 points 3. Ina TEUTENBERG (Germany) Team Columbia HTC Women 770 points 4. Emma POOLEY (Great Britain) Cervelo Test Team 710 points 5. Emma JOHANSSON (Sweden) Red Sun Cycling Team 695 points

UCI World Rankings, Explained
Updated Rankings, June 21, 2010

Individual rankings | Team rankings | National rankings

  • 1. Marianne VOS (Netherlands) 1,200.25 points
  • 2. Kirsten WILD (Netherlands) Cervelo Test Team 921 points
  • 3. Ina TEUTENBERG (Germany) Team Columbia HTC Women 770 points
  • 4. Emma POOLEY (Great Britain) Cervelo Test Team 710 points
  • 5. Emma JOHANSSON (Sweden) Red Sun Cycling Team 695 points
  • 6. Judith ARNDT (Germany) Team Columbia HTC Women 579 points
  • 7. Grace VERBEKE (Belgium) 441 points
  • 8. Rochelle GILMORE (Australia) 437 points
  • 9. Diana ZILIUTE (Lithuania) 414 points
  • 10. Nicole COOKE (Great Britain) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 408 points
  • 11. Noemi CANTELE (Italy) Team Columbia HTC Women 400 points
  • 12. Giorgia BRONZINI (Italy) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 394 points
  • 13. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (Netherlands) 391 points
  • 14. Kristin ARMSTRONG (United States) 348 points
  • 15. Tatiana GUDERZO (Italy) 320 points
  • 16. Charlotte BECKER (Germany) Cervelo Test Team 312 points
  • 17. Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN (New Zealand) Team Columbia HTC Women 312 points
  • 18. Claudia HÄUSLER (Germany) Cervelo Test Team 270 points
  • 19. Mara ABBOTT (United States) 258 points
  • 20. Monia BACCAILLE (Italy) 257 points
  • 21. Shelley OLDS (United States) 252 points
  • 22. Ruth CORSET (Australia) 233 points
  • 23. Chantal BLAAK (Netherlands) Leontien.Nl 218 points
  • 24. Rasa LELEIVYTE (Lithuania) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 198 points
  • 25. Nicole BRÄNDLI (Switzerland) 180 points
  • 26. Regina BRUINS (Netherlands) Cervelo Test Team 174 points
  • 27. Joelle NUMAINVILLE (Canada) 173 points
  • 28. Christiane SOEDER (Austria) 168 points
  • 29. Loes GUNNEWIJK (Netherlands) 168 points
  • 30. Evelyn STEVENS (United States) Team Columbia HTC Women 165 points
  • 31. Martine BRAS (Netherlands) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 163 points
  • 32. Sarah DÜSTER (Germany) Cervelo Test Team 157 points
  • 33. Trixi WORRACK (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 148 points
  • 34. Kimberly ANDERSON (United States) Team Columbia HTC Women 147 points
  • 35. Amber NEBEN (United States) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 144 points
  • 36. Andrea BOSMAN (Netherlands) Leontien.Nl 144 points
  • 37. Chloe HOSKING (Australia) Team Columbia HTC Women 143 points
  • 38. Bridie O’DONNELL (Australia) 142 points
  • 39. Alexandra BURCHENKOVA (Russia) Fenixs 142 points
  • 40. Edita PUCINSKAITE (Lithuania) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 137 points
  • 41. Jeannie LONGO-CIPRELLI (France) 134 points
  • 42. Carla RYAN (Australia) Cervelo Test Team 133 points
  • 43. Adrie VISSER (Netherlands) Team Columbia HTC Women 132 points
  • 44. Liesbet DE VOCHT (Belgium) 128 points
  • 45. Svetlana BUBNENKOVA (Russia) Fenixs 122 points
  • 46. Sara MUSTONEN (Sweden) Team Hitec Products Uck 113 points
  • 47. Susanne LJUNGSKOG (Sweden) 110 points
  • 48. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD (Great Britain) Cervelo Test Team 110 points
  • 49. Eleonora VAN DIJK (Netherlands) Team Columbia HTC Women 109 points
  • 50. Suzanne DE GOEDE (Netherlands) 102 points
  • 51. Erinne WILLOCK (Canada) 100 points
  • 52. Tara WHITTEN (Canada) 96 points
  • 53. Julia SHAW (Great Britain) 96 points
  • 54. Edwige PITEL (France) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 93 points
  • 55. Kerong TANG (China) Giant Pro Cycling 92 points
  • 56. Fabiana LUPERINI (Italy) 90 points
  • 57. Julia MARTISOVA (Russia) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 89 points
  • 58. Monica HOLLER (Sweden) Fenixs 89 points
  • 59. Luisa TAMANINI (Italy) Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo 83 points
  • 60. Wendy HOUVENAGHEL (Great Britain) 80 points
  • 61. Kirsty BROUN (Australia) 78 points
  • 62. Brooke MILLER (United States) 76 points
  • 63. Angela HENNIG (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 74 points
  • 64. Vicki WHITELAW (Australia) 73 points
  • 65. Catherine CHEATLEY (New Zealand) 73 points
  • 66. Alessandra D’ETTORRE (Italy) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 70 points
  • 67. Trine SCHMIDT (Denmark) MTN 69 points
  • 68. Natalya STEFANSKAYA (Kazakhstan) 67 points
  • 69. Karin THÜRIG (Switzerland) 66 points
  • 70. Katie COLCLOUGH (Great Britain) 66 points
  • 71. You JIN A (Korea) 65 points
  • 72. Jennie STENERHAG (Sweden) 63 points
  • 73. Marta TAGLIAFERRO (Italy) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 60 points
  • 74. Lisa BRENNAUER (Germany) Team Hitec Products Uck 59 points
  • 75. Iris SLAPPENDEL (Netherlands) Cervelo Test Team 59 points
  • 76. Tiffany CROMWELL (Australia) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 59 points
  • 77. Paola MUNOZ (Chile) 56 points
  • 78. Ludivine HENRION (Belgium) Red Sun Cycling Team 53 points
  • 79. Marie LINDBERG (Sweden) Red Sun Cycling Team 50 points
  • 80. Petra DIJKMAN (Netherlands) Red Sun Cycling Team 50 points
  • 81. Denise ZUCKERMANDEL (Germany) 50 points
  • 82. Chantal BELTMAN (Netherlands) 49 points
  • 83. Emilia FAHLIN (Sweden) Team Columbia HTC Women 49 points
  • 84. Sharon LAWS (Great Britain) Cervelo Test Team 48 points
  • 85. Cherise TAYLOR (South Africa) 48 points
  • 86. Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU (France) Vienne Futuroscope 47 points
  • 87. Pascale JEULAND (France) Vienne Futuroscope 47 points
  • 88. Tatiana ANTOSHINA (Russia) 46 points
  • 89. Jennifer HOHL (Switzerland) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 46 points
  • 90. Lynette BURGER (South Africa) 45 points
  • 91. Giuseppina GRASSI HERRERA (Mexico) 44 points
  • 92. Yulia ILIYNIKH (Russia) Fenixs 43 points
  • 93. Mei Yu HSIAO (Chinese Taipei) 43 points
  • 94. Verónica LEAL BALDERAS (Mexico) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 42 points
  • 95. Sigrid CORNEO (Slovenia) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 40 points
  • 96. Rossella CALLOVI (Italy) 40 points
  • 97. Christine MAJERUS (Luxembourg) Esgl 93-Gsd Gestion 39 points
  • 98. Vera KOEDOODER (Netherlands) 39 points
  • 99. Karine GAUTARD (France) 37 points
  • 100. Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA (Spain) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 37 points
  • 101. Elena NOVIKOVA (Russia) Fenixs 37 points
  • 102. Martina RUZICKOVA (Czech Republic) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 35 points
  • 103. Janildes FERNANDES SILVA (Brazil) 34 points
  • 104. Carla SWART (South Africa) MTN 34 points
  • 105. Mélodie LESUEUR (France) Esgl 93-Gsd Gestion 34 points
  • 106. Karin AUNE (Sweden) Fenixs 32 points
  • 107. Theresa CLIFF-RYAN (United States) 32 points
  • 108. Dalila RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ (Cuba) 32 points
  • 109. Laura BOZZOLO (Italy) 31 points
  • 110. Mirjam MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL (Netherlands) Cervelo Test Team 31 points
  • 111. Kelly DRUYTS (Belgium) Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 31 points
  • 112. Monique VAN DE REE (Netherlands) Leontien.Nl 31 points
  • 113. Lauren TAMAYO (United States) 31 points
  • 114. Elena BERLATO (Italy) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 31 points
  • 115. Karen FULTON (New Zealand) 30 points
  • 116. Bettina KUHN (Switzerland) 30 points
  • 117. Anna EVSEEVA (Russia) 30 points
  • 118. Alona ANDRUK (Ukraine) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 30 points
  • 119. Katheryn CURI MATTIS (United States) 29 points
  • 120. Eivgenia VYSOTSKA (Ukraine) 29 points
  • 121. Nontasin CHANPENG (Thailand) 29 points
  • 122. Joanne KIESANOWSKI (New Zealand) 28 points
  • 123. Nathalie LAMBORELLE (Luxembourg) Team Hitec Products Uck 28 points
  • 124. Melissa HOLT (New Zealand) 27 points
  • 125. Andrea WOLFER (Switzerland) 27 points
  • 126. Jutatip MANEEPHAN (Thailand) 27 points
  • 127. Lucy MARTIN (Great Britain) 27 points
  • 128. Regina SCHLEICHER (Germany) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 26 points
  • 129. Hye Kyeong CHOI (Korea) 26 points
  • 130. Kanako NISHI (Japan) 25 points
  • 131. Kaytee BOYD (New Zealand) 25 points
  • 132. Danielys GARCIA (Venezuela) 25 points
  • 133. Rachel NEYLAN (Australia) 25 points
  • 134. Angee GONZALEZ (Venezuela) 24 points
  • 135. Emma TROTT (Great Britain) 24 points
  • 136. Flavia M. OLIVEIRA (United States) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 23 points
  • 137. Nurul Ahmar BADEUZZAMAN (Malaysia) 22 points
  • 138. Moriah MACGREGOR (Canada) 22 points
  • 139. Lucinda BRAND (Netherlands) Leontien.Nl 22 points
  • 140. Yeima TORRES BELTRAN (Cuba) 22 points
  • 141. Valentina CARRETTA (Italy) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 21 points
  • 142. Edita JANELIUNAITE (Lithuania) Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo 21 points
  • 143. Inga CILVINAITE (Lithuania) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 21 points
  • 144. Nikki HARRIS (Great Britain) 21 points
  • 145. Aurore VERHOEVEN (France) Esgl 93-Gsd Gestion 21 points
  • 146. Paulina BRZEZNA (Poland) Red Sun Cycling Team 20 points
  • 147. Nor Azian ALIAS (Malaysia) 20 points
  • 148. Alice MARMORINI (Italy) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 20 points
  • 149. Ana Paola MADRINAN VILLEGAS (Colombia) 19 points
  • 150. Catherine HARE WILLIANSON (Great Britain) 19 points
  • 151. Marina ANDREICHENKO (Kazakhstan) 17 points
  • 152. Patricia SCHWAGER (Switzerland) Cervelo Test Team 17 points
  • 153. Mayuko HAGIWARA (Japan) 16 points
  • 154. Corine HIERCKENS (Belgium) Fenixs 16 points
  • 155. Lizanne NAUDE (South Africa) 16 points
  • 156. Tatiana PANINA SHISHKOVA (Russia) 16 points
  • 157. Béatrice THOMAS (France) Esgl 93-Gsd Gestion 16 points
  • 158. Kristin MCGRATH (United States) 15 points
  • 159. Xin LIU (China) Giant Pro Cycling 15 points
  • 160. Emanuela AZZINI (Italy) 14 points
  • 161. Amber HALLIDAY (Australia) 14 points
  • 162. Aurelie HALBWACHS (Mauritius) 14 points
  • 163. Pascale SCHNIDER (Switzerland) 14 points
  • 164. Elissavet CHANTZI (Greece) 13 points
  • 165. Tatsiana SHARAKOVA (Belarus) 13 points
  • 166. Jovana KRTINIC (Serbia) 13 points
  • 167. Leah GOLDSTEIN (Israel) 13 points
  • 168. Pong Sim PAK (DPR Korea) 13 points
  • 169. Kathryn BERTINE (St. Kitts & Nevis) 13 points
  • 170. Alexis RHODES (Australia) 13 points
  • 171. Jessica SCHNEEBERGER (Switzerland) 13 points
  • 172. Marina ROMOLI (Italy) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 13 points
  • 173. Tania BELVEDERESI (Italy) 12 points
  • 174. Liesbeth BAKKER (Netherlands) 12 points
  • 175. Jamsran ULZII-SOLONGO (Mongolia) 12 points
  • 176. Maaris MEIER (Estonia) 12 points
  • 177. Eun Ju SON (Korea) 12 points
  • 178. Vilija SEREIKAITE (Lithuania) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 12 points
  • 179. Roxane KNETEMANN (Netherlands) 12 points
  • 180. Gabrielle VERMUNT (New Zealand) 12 points
  • 181. Birgit SÖLLNER (Germany) 12 points
  • 182. Fabienne SOMMER (Switzerland) 12 points
  • 183. Inna PANINA (Russia) 12 points
  • 184. Jessie MACLEAN (Australia) 12 points
  • 185. Loes MARKERINK (Netherlands) 12 points
  • 186. Jessica PHILLIPS (United States) 12 points
  • 187. Dulce PLIEGO (Mexico) 12 points
  • 188. Julie AUGIZEAU (France) 12 points
  • 189. Martina ZWICK (Germany) 12 points
  • 190. Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET (Mexico) 12 points
  • 191. Alena AMIALYUSIK (Belarus) 12 points
  • 192. Pippa HANDLEY (Great Britain) 12 points
  • 193. Audrey CORDON (France) Vienne Futuroscope 11 points
  • 194. Romy KASPER (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 11 points
  • 195. Cashandra SLINGERLAND (South Africa) MTN 11 points
  • 196. Daniela PINTARELLI (Austria) 11 points
  • 197. Jarmila MACHACOVA (Czech Republic) 11 points
  • 198. Rachel MERCER (New Zealand) 11 points
  • 199. Amanda SPRATT (Australia) 11 points
  • 200. Irene VAN DEN BROEK (Netherlands) Leontien.Nl 10 points
  • 201. Madeleine SANDIG (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 10 points
  • 202. Tserenlkham SOLONGO (Mongolia) 10 points
  • 203. Liisa EHRBERG (Estonia) 10 points
  • 204. Mia RADOTIC (Croatia) 10 points
  • 205. Tereza HURIKOVA (Czech Republic) 10 points
  • 206. Rushlee BUCHANAN (New Zealand) 10 points
  • 207. Monika KIRALY (Hungary) 10 points
  • 208. Eniko NAGY (Romania) 10 points
  • 209. Narcia DICK (Guyana) 10 points
  • 210. Linn TORP (Norway) Fenixs 10 points
  • 211. Marta VILA JOSANA ANDREU (Spain) 10 points
  • 212. Carina KETONEN (Finland) 10 points
  • 213. Alison TESTROETE (Canada) 10 points
  • 214. Heather WILSON (Ireland) 10 points
  • 215. Marina BODULAK (Croatia) 10 points
  • 216. Malgorzta JASINSKA (Poland) 10 points
  • 217. Julie BEVERIDGE (Canada) Vienne Futuroscope 10 points
  • 218. Marina JAUNATRE (France) 10 points
  • 219. Oksana KASHCHISHINA (Ukraine) 10 points
  • 220. Anne ARNOUTS (Belgium) Red Sun Cycling Team 10 points
  • 221. Giada BORGATO (Italy) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 10 points
  • 222. Lisa JACOBS (Australia) 10 points
  • 223. Marissa VAN DER MERWE (South Africa) MTN 10 points
  • 224. Diana ELMENTAITE (Lithuania) 10 points
  • 225. Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA (Poland) 10 points
  • 226. Emma PETERSEN (New Zealand) 10 points
  • 227. Athina CHATZISTYLI (Greece) 9 points
  • 228. Dragana KOVACEVIC (Serbia) 9 points
  • 229. Nina OVCHARENKO (Ukraine) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 9 points
  • 230. Evelyn GARCIA (El Salvador) 9 points
  • 231. Trang PHANTHI THUY (Vietnam) 9 points
  • 232. Thatsani WICHANA (Thailand) 9 points
  • 233. Oxana KOZONCHUK (Russia) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 9 points
  • 234. Elin S. FYLKESNES (Norway) 8 points
  • 235. Marlen JÖHREND (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 8 points
  • 236. Hsiao Chia TSENG (Chinese Taipei) 8 points
  • 237. Jessica GLASBERGEN (Netherlands) 8 points
  • 238. Valentina SCANDOLARA (Italy) 8 points
  • 239. Linda DAVIDSON (Zimbabwe) 8 points
  • 240. Valérie HOFSTETTER (Switzerland) 8 points
  • 241. Urte JUODVALKYTE (Lithuania) Fenixs 8 points
  • 242. Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ (Poland) 8 points
  • 243. Denise RAMSDEN (Canada) 8 points
  • 244. Kate CULLEN (Great Britain) 8 points
  • 245. Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ (Colombia) 8 points
  • 246. Eleonora PATUZZO (Italy) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 8 points
  • 247. Olga ZABELINSKAYA (Russia) 8 points
  • 248. Irina MOLICHEVA (Russia) Fenixs 8 points
  • 249. Jenny TREW (Canada) 8 points
  • 249. Irene DIGENIS (Australia) 8 points
  • 249. Janneke KANIS (Netherlands) 8 points
  • 249. Sjoukje DUFOER (Belgium) Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 8 points
  • 253. Carmen MCNELLIS (United States) 7 points
  • 254. Bianca PURATH (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 7 points
  • 254. Eva LUTZ (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 7 points
  • 256. Veronika KATONANE SIMON (Hungary) 7 points
  • 257. Anne-Marie SCHMITT (Luxembourg) Lointek 7 points
  • 258. Yarden AVIDAN (Israel) 7 points
  • 259. Anriette SCHOEMAN (South Africa) 7 points
  • 260. Anita Rita KENYO (Hungary) 7 points
  • 261. Blaza KLEMENCIC (Slovenia) 7 points
  • 262. Akemi MORIMOTO (Japan) 7 points
  • 263. Clemilda FERNANDES SILVA (Brazil) 7 points
  • 264. Ana CONDURACHE (Romania) 7 points
  • 265. Naoimi SINGH (Guyana) 7 points
  • 266. Oksana POPKO (Belarus) 7 points
  • 267. Belen LOPEZ (Spain) Lointek 7 points
  • 268. Merja KIVIRANTA (Finland) 7 points
  • 269. Gina GRAIN (Canada) 7 points
  • 270. Olivia DILLON (Ireland) 7 points
  • 271. Edyta JASINSKA (Poland) 7 points
  • 272. Yarden GOLAN (Israel) 7 points
  • 273. Jing Ok RI (DPR Korea) 7 points
  • 274. Monica CECCON (Italy) 7 points
  • 275. Svitlana GALYUK (Ukraine) 7 points
  • 276. Yanthi FUCHIYANTI (Indonesia) 7 points
  • 277. Marie ROSADO (Puerto Rico) 7 points
  • 278. Shara GILLOW (Australia) 7 points
  • 279. Valeria MULLER (Argentina) 6 points
  • 280. Ana GARCIA ANTEQUERA (Spain) Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System 6 points
  • 281. Megan DUNN (Australia) 6 points
  • 282. Jessie DAAMS (Belgium) Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 6 points
  • 283. Devon HASKELL (United States) 6 points
  • 284. Viktoriya VOLOGDINA (Ukraine) Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo 6 points
  • 285. Diana RAST (Switzerland) 6 points
  • 286. Donata URZAITE (Lithuania) 6 points
  • 287. Paula GORYCKA (Poland) 6 points
  • 288. Anna MCLOON (United States) 6 points
  • 289. Egle ZABLOTSKYTE (Lithuania) 6 points
  • 290. Annick LE HELLEY (France) 6 points
  • 291. Eva LECHNER (Italy) 6 points
  • 292. Monika KADLECOVA (Slovakia) 5 points
  • 293. Cristiane SILVA (Brazil) 5 points
  • 294. Iryna SHPYLOVA (Ukraine) 5 points
  • 295. Lotta LEPISTÖ (Finland) 5 points
  • 296. Silvia VALSECCHI (Italy) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 5 points
  • 297. Monrudee CHAPOOKHAM (Thailand) 5 points
  • 298. Baatar ORKHONTUYA (Mongolia) 5 points
  • 299. Polona BATAGELJ (Slovenia) 5 points
  • 300. Rie KATAYAMA (Japan) 5 points
  • 301. Debora GERHARD (Brazil) 5 points
  • 302. Lavinia Nicoleta ROLEA (Romania) 5 points
  • 303. Dimitra PLESIOTI (Greece) 5 points
  • 304. Alena SITSKO (Belarus) 5 points
  • 305. Marie VORELAND (Norway) 5 points
  • 306. Leticia GIL PARRA (Spain) Lointek 5 points
  • 307. Ann-Mary AHTAVA (Finland) 5 points
  • 308. Vanesa DURMAN (Serbia) 5 points
  • 309. Merrill COLLINS (Canada) 5 points
  • 310. Jelena GRACIN (Croatia) 5 points
  • 311. Masiyaton MOHD RADZI (Malaysia) 5 points
  • 312. Yong Ok RI (DPR Korea) 5 points
  • 313. Kristina STONEY (St. Kitts & Nevis) 5 points
  • 314. Marites BITBIT (Philippines) 5 points
  • 315. Marit HUISMAN (Netherlands) 5 points
  • 316. Nina KOEHN (Germany) 5 points
  • 317. Lorena Maria VARGAS VILLAMIL (Colombia) 5 points
  • 318. Lauren KITCHEN (Australia) 5 points
  • 318. Semra YETIS (Turkey) 5 points
  • 318. Yvette HILL-WILLIS (New Zealand) 5 points
  • 318. Yulia BLINDYUK (Russia) 5 points
  • 322. Laura BROWN (Canada) 4 points
  • 323. Sophie CREUX (France) Esgl 93-Gsd Gestion 4 points
  • 324. Modesta VZESNIAUSKAITE (Lithuania) 4 points
  • 324. Alison STARNES (United States) 4 points
  • 326. Mascha PIJNENBORG (Netherlands) Red Sun Cycling Team 3 points
  • 326. Latoya BRULEE (Belgium) Red Sun Cycling Team 3 points
  • 328. Katharine CARROLL (United States) 3 points
  • 329. Aline PAROLIZ (Brazil) 3 points
  • 330. Helja KORHONEN (Finland) 3 points
  • 331. Mariya SLOKOTOVICH (Kazakhstan) 3 points
  • 332. Debora GALVEZ LOPEZ (Spain) Lointek 3 points
  • 333. Anikó RÉVÉSZ (Hungary) 3 points
  • 334. Alzbeta PAVLENDOVA (Slovakia) 3 points
  • 335. Gunn HILLEREN (Norway) 3 points
  • 336. Bogumila MATUSIAK (Poland) 3 points
  • 337. Fan JIANG (China) 3 points
  • 338. Bernadette SCHOBER (Austria) 3 points
  • 339. Barbara BENKO (Hungary) 3 points
  • 340. Laura LEPASALU (Estonia) 3 points
  • 341. Ajda OPEKA (Slovenia) 3 points
  • 342. Ayako TOYOOKA (Japan) 3 points
  • 343. Estera TIRZIMAN (Romania) 3 points
  • 344. Eleni KLAPANARA (Greece) 3 points
  • 345. Katsiaryna BARAZNA (Belarus) 3 points
  • 346. Monique LUDOVICY (Luxembourg) 3 points
  • 347. Tone HATTELAND (Norway) Team Hitec Products Uck 3 points
  • 348. Nikoleta MITROVIC (Serbia) 3 points
  • 349. Michelle GEOGHEGAN (Ireland) 3 points
  • 350. Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA (Poland) 3 points
  • 351. Mariana MOHAMMAD (Malaysia) 3 points
  • 352. Michal ZEITUNY (Israel) 3 points
  • 353. Birgit LAVRIJSSEN (Netherlands) Red Sun Cycling Team 3 points
  • 354. Barbara GUARISCHI (Italy) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 3 points
  • 355. Natalie VAN GOGH (Netherlands) 3 points
  • 356. Joanne HOGAN (Australia) 3 points
  • 357. Tetyana MYKHAYLOVA (Ukraine) Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo 3 points
  • 358. Jasmin ACHERMANN (Switzerland) 3 points
  • 359. Dani KING (Great Britain) 3 points
  • 360. Roberta PILKAUSKAITE (Lithuania) 3 points
  • 361. Tina LIEBIG (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 3 points
  • 362. Wilaiwan KUNLAPHA (Thailand) 3 points
  • 363. Meredith MILLER (United States) 3 points
  • 364. Jessica Fernanda JURADO (Mexico) 3 points
  • 365. Yelizaveta BOCHKAROVA (Ukraine) 3 points
  • 366. Eleonora SUELOTTO (Italy) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 2 points
  • 367. Catrine JOSEFSSON (Sweden) 2 points
  • 367. Madeleine OLSSON (Sweden) 2 points
  • 369. Lilanie LOUWRENS (South Africa) 2 points
  • 370. Alison SHANKS (New Zealand) 2 points
  • 371. Maja MARUKIC (Croatia) 2 points
  • 372. Hanna TAUKANITSA (Belarus) 2 points
  • 373. Gema PASCUAL TORRECILLA (Spain) Bizkaia-Durango-Champion System 2 points
  • 374. Bjorg Eva JENSEN (Norway) 2 points
  • 375. Ye Song O (DPR Korea) 2 points
  • 376. Carly LIGHT (Australia) 2 points
  • 377. Ausrine TREBAITE (Lithuania) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 2 points
  • 378. Valeriya KONONENKO (Ukraine) 2 points
  • 378. Lesya KALITOVSKA (Ukraine) 2 points
  • 380. Kirsten PEETOOM (Netherlands) 2 points
  • 380. Isabelle SÖDERBERG (Sweden) Team Hitec Products Uck 2 points
  • 380. Edita UNGURYTE (Lithuania) Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo 2 points
  • 380. Emma SILVERSIDES (Great Britain) Red Sun Cycling Team 2 points
  • 380. Gayle BROWNLEE (New Zealand) 2 points
  • 380. Elke GEBHARDT (Germany) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 2 points
  • 380. Wan Yiu Jamie WONG (Hong Kong, China) Giant Pro Cycling 2 points
  • 380. Hanka KUPFERNAGEL (Germany) 2 points
  • 380. Alessandra BORCHI (Italy) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 2 points
  • 389. Emma SKJERSTAD (Norway) 1 points
  • 389. Kristine SAASTAD (Norway) Team Hitec Products Uck 1 points
  • 389. Cecilie s. JOHANSEN (Norway) 1 points
  • 392. Jennifer FIORI (Italy) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 1 points
  • 392. Laura PISANESCHI (Italy) 1 points
  • 392. Valentina BASTIANELLI (Italy) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 1 points
  • 395. Anne EVERSDIJK (Netherlands) 1 points
  • 396. Rebecca MUCH (United States) 1 points
  • 397. Lorena FORESI (Italy) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi 1 points
  • 398. Maria KAZACHENKO (Russia) Fenixs 1 points
  • 399. Florence GIRARDET (France) Vienne Futuroscope 0 points
  • 399. Emmanuelle MERLOT (France) Vienne Futuroscope 0 points
  • 401. Chiara BORTOLUS (Italy) 0 points
  • 401. Alice DONADONI (Italy) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago 0 points

Team rankings | Individual rankings | National rankings

  • 1. Cervelo Test Team 2214 points
  • 2. Htc Columbia Women 2062 points
  • 3. Nederland Bloeit 1887 points
  • 4. Lotto Ladies Team 996 points
  • 5. Redsun Cycling Team 849 points
  • 6. Gauss Rdz Ormu 784 points
  • 7. Noris Cycling 774 points
  • 8. Team Valdarno 765 points
  • 9. Leontien.nl 415 points
  • 10. Fenixs – Petrogradets 396 points
  • 11. Tibco 343 points
  • 12. Safi – Pasta Zara 286 points
  • 13. Hitec Products Uck 203 points
  • 14. Top Girls Fassa Bortolo – Ghezzi 202 points
  • 15. S.c. Michela Fanini Record Rox 196 points
  • 16. Mtn 124 points
  • 17. Vienne Futuroscope 115 points
  • 18. Acs Chirio – Forno D’asolo 113 points
  • 19. Esgl 93 – Gsd Gestion 110 points
  • 20. Giant Pro Cycling 109 points
  • 21. Alriksson Go:green 65 points
  • 22. Topsport Vlaanderen – Thompson 45 points
  • 23. Lointek 22 points
  • 24. Kuota Speed Kueens 14 points
  • 25. Vaiano Solaristech 13 points
  • 26. Bizkaia – Durango 8 points

National rankings | Individual rankings | Team rankings

  • 1. Netherlands 2904 points
  • 2. Germany 2089 points
  • 3. Italy 1461 points
  • 4. Great Britain 1404 points
  • 5. United States 1171 points
  • 6. Australia 1088 points
  • 7. Sweden 1070 points
  • 8. Lithuania 791 points
  • 9. Belgium 670 points
  • 10. New Zealand 470 points
  • 11. Russia 443 points
  • 12. Canada 401 points
  • 13. France 358 points
  • 14. Switzerland 349 points
  • 15. Austria 182 points
  • 16. South Africa 154 points
  • 17. Mexico 113 points
  • 18. China 110 points
  • 19. Korea 103 points
  • 20. Kazakhstan 87 points
  • 21. Ukraine 85 points
  • 22. Luxembourg 77 points
  • 23. Thailand 73 points
  • 24. Denmark 69 points
  • 25. Spain 65 points
  • 26. Czech Republic 56 points
  • 27. Japan 56 points
  • 28. Chile 56 points
  • 29. Poland 55 points
  • 30. Slovenia 55 points
  • 31. Brazil 54 points
  • 32. Cuba 54 points
  • 33. Chinese Taipei 51 points
  • 34. Malaysia 50 points
  • 35. Venezuela 49 points
  • 36. Belarus 40 points
  • 37. Colombia 32 points
  • 38. Serbia 30 points
  • 38. Israel 30 points
  • 38. Greece 30 points
  • 38. Finland 30 points
  • 38. Hungary 30 points
  • 43. Norway 29 points
  • 44. Dpr Korea 27 points
  • 44. Croatia 27 points
  • 44. Mongolia 27 points
  • 47. Estonia 25 points
  • 48. Romania 25 points
  • 49. Ireland 20 points
  • 50. St. Kitts & Nevis 18 points
  • 51. Guyana 17 points
  • 52. Mauritius 14 points
  • 53. El Salvador 9 points
  • 54. Vietnam 9 points
  • 55. Slovakia 8 points
  • 56. Zimbabwe 8 points
  • 57. Indonesia 7 points
  • 58. Puerto Rico 7 points
  • 59. Argentina 6 points
  • 60. Philippines 5 points
  • 61. Turkey 5 points
  • 62. Hong Kong, China 2 points