Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

News

2010 Trofeo Alfredo Binda results

1. Marianne VOS, (NED), in 3:27:37 2. Martine BRAS, (NED) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 0 3. Emma JOHANSSON, (SWE) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 0 4. Ruth CORSET, (AUS) Uni Sa - Australia, at 0 5. Noemi CANTELE, (ITA) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 0

  • 1. Marianne VOS, (NED), in 3:27:37
  • 2. Martine BRAS, (NED) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 0
  • 3. Emma JOHANSSON, (SWE) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 0
  • 4. Ruth CORSET, (AUS) Uni Sa – Australia, at 0
  • 5. Noemi CANTELE, (ITA) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 0
  • 6. Nicole COOKE, (GBR), at 0
  • 7. Elena BERLATO, (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 0
  • 8. Judith ARNDT, (GER) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 0
  • 9. Tatiana GUDERZO, (ITA), at 0
  • 10. Olga ZABELINSKAYA, (RUS), at 5
  • 11. Andrea BOSMAN, (NED), at 14
  • 12. Grace VERBEKE, (BEL), at 32
  • 13. Rachel NEYLAN, (AUS) Uni Sa – Australia, at 1:06
  • 14. Emma POOLEY, (GBR) Cervelo Test Team, at 1:06
  • 15. Irina MOLICHEVA, (RUS) Fenixs, at 2:04
  • 16. Amanda SPRATT, (AUS) Uni Sa – Australia, at 4:25
  • 17. Ludivine HENRION, (BEL) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 4:25
  • 18. Sinead MILLER, (USA), at 4:25
  • 19. Eleonora PATUZZO, (ITA) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 4:25
  • 20. Regina BRUINS, (NED) Cervelo Test Team, at 4:34
  • 21. Loes GUNNEWIJK, (NED), at 6:10
  • 22. Edwige PITEL, (FRA) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 6:10
  • 23. Inga CILVINAITE, (LTU) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 6:10
  • 24. Valentina CARRETTA, (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 6:10
  • 25. Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN, (NZL) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 6:10
  • 26. Eva LECHNER, (ITA), at 8:20
  • 27. Gloria PRESTI, (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 8:57
  • 28. Kirsten WILD, (NED) Cervelo Test Team, at 10:20
  • 29. Adrie VISSER, (NED) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 10:20
  • 30. Carla SWART, (RSA) MTN, at 10:20
  • 31. Valentina SCANDOLARA, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 32. Alessandra D’ETTORRE, (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 10:20
  • 33. Vicki WHITELAW, (AUS), at 10:20
  • 34. Rossella CALLOVI, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 35. Alice MARMORINI, (ITA) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 10:20
  • 36. Oxana KOZONCHUK, (RUS) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 10:20
  • 37. Marina ROMOLI, (ITA) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 10:20
  • 38. Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA, (ESP) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 10:20
  • 39. Mascha PIJNENBORG, (NED) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 10:20
  • 40. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, (NED), at 10:20
  • 41. Julia MARTISOVA, (RUS) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 10:20
  • 42. Petra DIJKMAN, (NED) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 10:20
  • 43. Fröydis WAERSTAD, (NOR) Team Hitec Products Uck, at 10:20
  • 44. Olena OLIINYK, (UKR) Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo, at 10:20
  • 45. Luise KELLER, (GER) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 10:20
  • 46. Elena KUCHINSKAYA, (RUS) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 10:20
  • 47. Daniela PINTARELLI, (AUT), at 10:20
  • 48. Nina OVCHARENKO, (UKR) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 10:20
  • 49. Polona BATAGELJ, (SLO), at 10:20
  • 50. Edita PUCINSKAITE, (LTU) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 10:20
  • 51. Tiffany CROMWELL, (AUS) Uni Sa – Australia, at 10:20
  • 52. Bianca PURATCH – KNOEPFLE, (GER) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung, at 10:20
  • 53. Robyn DE GROOT, (RSA) MTN, at 10:20
  • 54. Olena SHARGA, (UKR), at 10:20
  • 55. Alona ANDRUK, (UKR) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 10:20
  • 56. Sharon LAWS, (GBR) Cervelo Test Team, at 10:20
  • 57. Catherine DELFOSSE, (BEL), at 10:20
  • 58. Martina RUZICKOVA, (CZE) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 10:20
  • 59. Chantal BLAAK, (NED), at 10:20
  • 60. Paulina BRZEZNA, (POL) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 10:20
  • 61. Verónica LEAL BALDERAS, (MEX) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 10:20
  • 62. Emma TROTT, (GBR), at 10:20
  • 63. Laura BOZZOLO, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 64. Oksana KASHCHISHINA, (UKR), at 10:20
  • 65. Patricia SCHWAGER, (SUI) Cervelo Test Team, at 10:20
  • 66. Tania BELVEDERESI, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 67. Monia BACCAILLE, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 68. Veronica ANDREASSON, (SWE), at 10:20
  • 69. Sigrid CORNEO, (SLO) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 10:20
  • 70. Trixi WORRACK, (GER) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung, at 10:20
  • 71. Sara MUSTONEN, (SWE) Team Hitec Products Uck, at 10:20