News

2010 Trofeo Alfredo Binda results

1. Marianne VOS, (NED), in 3:27:37 2. Martine BRAS, (NED) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 0 3. Emma JOHANSSON, (SWE) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 0 4. Ruth CORSET, (AUS) Uni Sa - Australia, at 0 5. Noemi CANTELE, (ITA) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 0

  • 1. Marianne VOS, (NED), in 3:27:37
  • 2. Martine BRAS, (NED) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 0
  • 3. Emma JOHANSSON, (SWE) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 0
  • 4. Ruth CORSET, (AUS) Uni Sa – Australia, at 0
  • 5. Noemi CANTELE, (ITA) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 0
  • 6. Nicole COOKE, (GBR), at 0
  • 7. Elena BERLATO, (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 0
  • 8. Judith ARNDT, (GER) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 0
  • 9. Tatiana GUDERZO, (ITA), at 0
  • 10. Olga ZABELINSKAYA, (RUS), at 5
  • 11. Andrea BOSMAN, (NED), at 14
  • 12. Grace VERBEKE, (BEL), at 32
  • 13. Rachel NEYLAN, (AUS) Uni Sa – Australia, at 1:06
  • 14. Emma POOLEY, (GBR) Cervelo Test Team, at 1:06
  • 15. Irina MOLICHEVA, (RUS) Fenixs, at 2:04
  • 16. Amanda SPRATT, (AUS) Uni Sa – Australia, at 4:25
  • 17. Ludivine HENRION, (BEL) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 4:25
  • 18. Sinead MILLER, (USA), at 4:25
  • 19. Eleonora PATUZZO, (ITA) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 4:25
  • 20. Regina BRUINS, (NED) Cervelo Test Team, at 4:34
  • 21. Loes GUNNEWIJK, (NED), at 6:10
  • 22. Edwige PITEL, (FRA) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 6:10
  • 23. Inga CILVINAITE, (LTU) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 6:10
  • 24. Valentina CARRETTA, (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 6:10
  • 25. Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN, (NZL) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 6:10
  • 26. Eva LECHNER, (ITA), at 8:20
  • 27. Gloria PRESTI, (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 8:57
  • 28. Kirsten WILD, (NED) Cervelo Test Team, at 10:20
  • 29. Adrie VISSER, (NED) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 10:20
  • 30. Carla SWART, (RSA) MTN, at 10:20
  • 31. Valentina SCANDOLARA, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 32. Alessandra D’ETTORRE, (ITA) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 10:20
  • 33. Vicki WHITELAW, (AUS), at 10:20
  • 34. Rossella CALLOVI, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 35. Alice MARMORINI, (ITA) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 10:20
  • 36. Oxana KOZONCHUK, (RUS) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 10:20
  • 37. Marina ROMOLI, (ITA) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 10:20
  • 38. Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA, (ESP) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 10:20
  • 39. Mascha PIJNENBORG, (NED) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 10:20
  • 40. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, (NED), at 10:20
  • 41. Julia MARTISOVA, (RUS) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 10:20
  • 42. Petra DIJKMAN, (NED) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 10:20
  • 43. Fröydis WAERSTAD, (NOR) Team Hitec Products Uck, at 10:20
  • 44. Olena OLIINYK, (UKR) Usc Chirio Forno D’asolo, at 10:20
  • 45. Luise KELLER, (GER) Team Columbia HTC Women, at 10:20
  • 46. Elena KUCHINSKAYA, (RUS) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 10:20
  • 47. Daniela PINTARELLI, (AUT), at 10:20
  • 48. Nina OVCHARENKO, (UKR) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 10:20
  • 49. Polona BATAGELJ, (SLO), at 10:20
  • 50. Edita PUCINSKAITE, (LTU) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago, at 10:20
  • 51. Tiffany CROMWELL, (AUS) Uni Sa – Australia, at 10:20
  • 52. Bianca PURATCH – KNOEPFLE, (GER) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung, at 10:20
  • 53. Robyn DE GROOT, (RSA) MTN, at 10:20
  • 54. Olena SHARGA, (UKR), at 10:20
  • 55. Alona ANDRUK, (UKR) Safi -Pasta Zara Titanedi, at 10:20
  • 56. Sharon LAWS, (GBR) Cervelo Test Team, at 10:20
  • 57. Catherine DELFOSSE, (BEL), at 10:20
  • 58. Martina RUZICKOVA, (CZE) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 10:20
  • 59. Chantal BLAAK, (NED), at 10:20
  • 60. Paulina BRZEZNA, (POL) Red Sun Cycling Team, at 10:20
  • 61. Verónica LEAL BALDERAS, (MEX) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox, at 10:20
  • 62. Emma TROTT, (GBR), at 10:20
  • 63. Laura BOZZOLO, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 64. Oksana KASHCHISHINA, (UKR), at 10:20
  • 65. Patricia SCHWAGER, (SUI) Cervelo Test Team, at 10:20
  • 66. Tania BELVEDERESI, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 67. Monia BACCAILLE, (ITA), at 10:20
  • 68. Veronica ANDREASSON, (SWE), at 10:20
  • 69. Sigrid CORNEO, (SLO) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line, at 10:20
  • 70. Trixi WORRACK, (GER) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung, at 10:20
  • 71. Sara MUSTONEN, (SWE) Team Hitec Products Uck, at 10:20