Events

Women’s Start List Fleche-Wallonne

EDILSAVINO001 -LUPERINI Fabiana (I);002 -BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana (Rus);003 -CHUZHYNOVA Iryna (Ukr);004 -KHODTCHENKOVA Marina (Rus);005 -PARENTE Simona (I);006 -VERONESI Daniela (SMR);SATURN CYCLING TEAM011 -ARNDT Judith (G);012 -BESSETTE Lyne (Can);013 -BRUCKNER Kimberly (USA);014 -MARSAL Catherine (F);015 -PHILLIPS Jessica (USA);016 -ROSSNER Petra (G);ACCA DUE021 -POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa (Lit);022 -BELTMAN Chantal (Nl);023 -BRÄNDLI Nicole (Swi);024 -CANTELE Noemi (I);021 -POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa (Lit);026 -ZILIUTE Diana (Lit);VLAANDEREN - T-INTERIM LADIES031 -LJUNGSKOG Susanne (S);032 -PIETERS Cindy

EDILSAVINO
001 -LUPERINI Fabiana (I);
002 -BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana (Rus);
003 -CHUZHYNOVA Iryna (Ukr);
004 -KHODTCHENKOVA Marina (Rus);
005 -PARENTE Simona (I);
006 -VERONESI Daniela (SMR);SATURN CYCLING TEAM
011 -ARNDT Judith (G);
012 -BESSETTE Lyne (Can);
013 -BRUCKNER Kimberly (USA);
014 -MARSAL Catherine (F);
015 -PHILLIPS Jessica (USA);
016 -ROSSNER Petra (G);ACCA DUE
021 -POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa (Lit);
022 -BELTMAN Chantal (Nl);
023 -BRÄNDLI Nicole (Swi);
024 -CANTELE Noemi (I);
021 -POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa (Lit);
026 -ZILIUTE Diana (Lit);VLAANDEREN – T-INTERIM LADIES
031 -LJUNGSKOG Susanne (S);
032 -PIETERS Cindy (B);
033 -VAN DE VIJVER Heidi (B);
034 -VAN MELIS Mirella (Nl);
035 -VONCKX Vanja (B);
036 -WERNER Laure (B);TEAM FARM FRITES – HARTOL
041 -ZIJLAARD – VAN MOORSEL Leontien (Nl);
042 -MELCHERS Mirjam (Nl);
043 -GRIMBERG Arenda (Nl);
044 -ROBB Kristy Nicole (NZ);
045 -VINK Elizabeth (Nl);
046 -PFISTER – VAN KUIK Sonja (Nl);FIGURELLA DREAM TEAM
051 -PUCINSKAITE Edita (Lit);
052 -BONANOMI Roberta (I);
053 -KUBELSKIENE Edita (Lit);
054 -PARIETTI Silvia (I);
055 -QUICK Ronda (USA);
056 -ZABIROVA Zoulfia (Rus);ITERA TEAM
061 -POLKHANOVA Valentina (Rus);
062 -CARRARA Vera (I);
063 -CORNEO Sigrid (I);
064 -MARTISSOVA Ioulia (Rus);
065 -SHIRLEY Kym (Aus);
066 -ZABELINSKAIA Olga (Rus);DEIA – PRAGMA – COLNAGO
071 -SOMMARIBA Joane (Sp);
072 -COOKE Nicole (GB);
073 -KACHALKA Nataliya (Ukr);
074 -KARPENKO Valentina (Ukr);
075 -LECOURTOIS Fanny (F);
076 -RUANO SANCHON Teodora (Sp);GERMANY
081 -BAHLER Liane (G);
082 -BREUER Clarissa (G);
083 -BRODTKA Angela (G);
084 -DÜRSTER Sarah (G);
085 -WEISE Doreen (G);
086 -WORRACK Trixi (G);TEAM SPONSOR SERVICE
091 -VALEN Monica (N);
092 -FLATAAS Solrun (N);
093 -KOST L Ragnhild (N);
094 -KVAL Joruun (N);
095 -STENSVOLD Wenche (N);
096 -SUNDSTEDT Pia (Fin);PAYS – BAS
101 -HASSINK Areke (Nl);
102 -KOEDOODER V ra (Nl);
103 -SPIJKERMAN Bertine (Nl);
104 -VAN DER HELM Esther (Nl);
105 -VAN DONGEN Minke (Nl);
106 -WALLAARD Jaccolien (Nl);NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG
111 -KUPFERNAGEL Hanka (G);
112 -ALGELID Jenny (S);
113 -HEMSLEY Margaret (Aus);
114 -HENNES Tanja (G);
115 -ROMBOUTS Sandra (Nl);
116 -SCHEITLE Kerstin (G);AUSTRALIA
121 -CARRIGAN Sara (Aus);
122 -GOLLAN Olivia (Aus);
123 -RUTHERFORD Hayley (Aus);
124 -TADICH Elizabeth (Aus);
125 -WILLIAMS Naomi (Aus);
126 -WRIGHT Alison (Aus);POWER-PLATE – BIK
131 -CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra (I);
132 -BELVEDERESI Tania (I);
133 -BOSMAN Andrea (Nl);
134 -DORLAND Corine (Nl);
135 -HIERCKENS Corine (B);
136 -NOHLES Alexandra (G);SUISSE
141 -BAUMANN Denise (Swi);
142 -BEUTLER Annette (Swi);
143 -DOPPMANN Priska (Swi);
144 -GRAB Sarah (Swi);
145 -HUNKELER Lucille (Swi);
146 -TRAXEL Sonia (Swi);S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX
151 -MACTIER Katie (Aus);
152 -BROTZMAN Lynn (USA);
153 -GIARDINELLI Letizia (I);
154 -HAGBERG Asa (S);
155 -SCHLEICHER Regina (G);
156 -SIMPER Lisbeth (Dk);C.A. MANTES LA VILLE 78
161 -CHEVANNE-BRUNEL Elisabeth (F);
162 -EICHER – VOUETS Marcia (Swi);
163 -EVANS Bridget (Aus);
164 -OKI Miho (Jpn);
165 -RIEDLE Sylvie (F);
166 -WAMPFLER Sandra (Swi);RUSSIE
171 -DROUJININA Tatiana (Rus);
172 -BOSSAK Tatiana (Rus);
173 -EMELIANOVA Maria (Rus);
174 -EREMEEVA Ioulia (Rus);
175 -POPADOVA Alena (Rus);
176 -VINOGRADOVA Olga (Rus);TEAM ALIVERTI
181 -LORENZONI Marianna (I);
182 -CAVICCHI Serena (I);
183 -ELLINIKAKI Rita (Gr);
184 -GROSSI Simona (I);
185 -POLI Valentina (I);
186 -RAMIREZ Anna (Sp);
187 -VILAJOSANA Marta (Sp);FRANCE
191 -MOINARD Virginie (F);
192 -CAMBOULIVES Aline (F);
193 -CREUX Sophie (F);
194 -HUGUET Sonia (F);
195 -JAUNATRE Marina (F);
196 -MARCUZ Sandrine (F);ONDERNEMERS VAN NATURE
201 -BATES Katherine (Aus);
202 -BRAS Martine (Nl);
203 -GUNNEWIJK Loes (Nl);
204 -LINTHORST Francis (Nl);
205 -VAN HAASTERT Corrien (Nl);
206 -VOS Janneke (Nl);ESPAGNE
211 -BRAVO SOBA Carmen (Sp);
212 -ALONSO Montserrat (Sp);
213 -CAGITAS AMEDO Mercedes (Sp);
214 -ESCOLAR Maya (Sp);
215 -GIL PARA Leticia (Sp);
216 -MARTINEZ Ruth (Sp);NECKERMANN BENELUXTEAM
221 -VAN  (Dk);
BOSSCHE Nele (B);
222 -DEGUELDRE Sandra (B);
223 -DOEDEE Baukje (Nl);
224 -ELEMANS Saskia (Nl);
225 -ORENS Caroline (B);
226 -PEETERS Mira (B);BELGIUM
231 -NOBELS Natasja (B);
232 -NOBUS Anja (B);
233 -STEENSSENS Nana (B);
234 -VAN DAMME Evy (B);
235 -VERMEIREN Katleen (B);
236 -WANNIJN Ine (B);GREAT BRITAIN
241 – ALEXANDER Caroline  (GB);
 242 – CARTER Susan  (GB);
 243 – CAVILL Joanne  (GB);

Results

1. LUPERINI Fabiana (I) EDI 2h33:15

2. BESSETTE Lyne (Can) SAW at 00:12

3. DOPPMANN Priska (Swi) Swiss National at 00:12

4. MELCHERS Mirjam (Nl) FAR at 00:12

5. COOKE Nicole (GB) DEI at 00:12

6. PUCINSKAITE Edita (Ltu) FIG at 00:23

7. ALEXANDER Caroline (GB) British National at 00:27

8. SCHLEICHER Regina (G) MIC at 00:27

9. PARENTE Simona (I) EDI at 00:27

10. CAMBOULIVES Aline (F) (F) at 00:27

11. BRANDLI Nicole (Swi) ADO at 00:27

12. WORRACK Trixi (G) German National  at 00:39

13. PIETERS Cindy (B) VLL at 00:43

14. SUNDSTEDT Pia (Fin) SPO at 00:43

15. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka (G) NUR at 00:43

16. BOSMAN Andrea (Nl) POW at 00:48

17. POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa (Ltu) ADO at 00:48

18. BOUBNENKOVA Svetlana (Rus) EDI at 00:48

19. OKI Miho JPN CAM at 00:48

20. VAN DE VIJVER Heidi (B) VLL at 00:48

21. RUTHERFORD Hayley (Aus) (Aus) at 00:48

22. MARCUZ Sandrine (F) (F) at 00:57

23. CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra (I) POW at 01:02

24. ZABIROVA Zoulfa (Rus) FIG at 01:05

25. VERONESI Daniela (Smr) EDI at 01:14

26. ROSSNER Petra (G) SAW at 01:17

27. BRUCKNER Kimberly USA SAW at 01:17

28. ARNDT Judith (G) SAW at 01:17

29. BRODTKA Angela (G) German National  at 01:17

30. HEMSLEY Margaret (Aus) NUR at 01:23

31. SYMINGTON Sara (GB) British National at 01:30

32. HIERCKENS Corine (B) POW at 01:34

33. ZIJLAARD-VAN MOORSEL Leontien (Nl) FAR at 01:52

34. HUGUET Sonia (F) (F) at 02:01

35. ZA (B)INSKAIA Olga (Rus) ITR at 02:04

36. GOLLAN Olivia (Aus) (Aus) at 02:11

37. KARPENKO Valentyna UKR DEI at 02:11

38. GRIMBERG Arenda (Nl) FAR at 02:11

39. MARTISSOVA Ioulja (Rus) ITR at 02:11

40. LORENZONI Marianna (I) ALI at 02:11

41. CARRARA Vera (I) ITR at 02:11

42. POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta (Ltu) ADO at 02:19

43. BRAVO SOBA Rosa ESP ESP at 02:19

44. ZILIUTE Diana (Ltu) ADO at 02:19

45. MACTIER Katie (Aus) MIC at 02:19

46. MOINARD Virginie (F) (F) at 02:19

47. JAUNATRE Marina (F) (F) at 02:19

48. TADICH Elizabeth (Aus) (Aus) at 02:19

49. VAN DAMME Evy (B) Belgian National at 02:34

50. SIMPER Lisbeth DEN MIC at 02:34

51. CARRIGAN Sara (Aus) (Aus) at 02:34

52. WRIGHT Alison (Aus) (Aus) at 02:34

53. (B)TMAN Chantal (Nl) ADO at 02:43

54. (Can)TELE Noemi (I) ADO at 02:43

55. KHODTCHENKOVA Marina (Rus) EDI at 02:43

56. DAHLE Guun-Rita NOR SPO at 02:43

57. VALEN Monica NOR SPO at 02:50

58. CHUZHYNOVA Iryna UKR EDI at 02:53

59. BRAS Martine (Nl) OND at 02:57

60. HENNES Tanja (G) NUR at 02:57

61. WICHMANN Anke (G) German National  at 02:57

62. WILLIAMS Naomi (Aus) (Aus) at 03:13

63. PARIETTI Silvia (I) FIG at 04:54

64. BONANOMI Roberta (I) FIG at 05:11

65. GRAUS Andrea (A) AUT at 05:17

66. THOMAS Susan (GB) British National at 05:23

67. HEAL Rachel (GB) British National at 05:28

68. VONCKX Vanja (B) VLL at 05:31

69. PHILLIPS Jessica USA SAW at 05:31

70. PURNER Andrea (A) AUT at 05:31

71. BATES Katherine (Aus) OND at 05:31

72. NOBUS Anja (B) Belgian National at 05:31

73. CORNEO Sigrid (I) ITR at 05:31

74. BAUMANN Denise (Swi) Swiss National at 05:31

75. QUICK Ronda USA FIG at 05:31

76. TRAXEL Sonia (Swi) Swiss National at 05:48

77. BEUTLER Annette (Swi) Swiss National at 05:48

78. FLATAAS Solrun NOR SPO at 05:51

79. VAN DONGEN Minke (Nl) Dutch National at 05:51

80. KOEDOODER Vera (Nl) Dutch National at 05:51

81. WANNIJN Ine (B) Belgian National at 05:56

82. KACHALKA Nataliya UKR DEI at 06:02

83. LECOURTOIS Fany (F) DEI at 06:05

84. ALGELID Jenny SWE NUR at 06:05

85. WAMPFLER Sandra (Swi) CAM at 06:10

86. CREUX Sophie (F) (F) at 06:19

87. GIARDINELLI Letizia (I) MIC at 06:19

88. RIEDLE Sylvie (F) CAM at 06:19

89. CARTER Susan (GB) British National at 06:35

90. (B)VEDERESI Tania (I) POW at 07:01