Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Vuelta a Espana

2010 Vuelta a Espana results, stage 7

1. Alessandro PETACCHI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 4:36:12 2. Mark CAVENDISH, (GBR) HTC-Columbia, at 0 3. Juan José HAEDO, (ARG) Team Saxo Bank, at 0 4. Andreas STAUFF, (GER) Quick Step, at 0 5. Tyler FARRAR, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 0

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Stage

  • 1. Alessandro PETACCHI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, in 4:36:12
  • 2. Mark CAVENDISH, (GBR) HTC-Columbia, at 0
  • 3. Juan José HAEDO, (ARG) Team Saxo Bank, at 0
  • 4. Andreas STAUFF, (GER) Quick Step, at 0
  • 5. Tyler FARRAR, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 0
  • 6. Denis GALIMZYANOV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 0
  • 7. Robert FöRSTER, (GER) Milram, at 0
  • 8. Sébastien HINAULT, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0
  • 9. Daniele BENNATI, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0
  • 10. Wouter WEYLANDT, (BEL) Quick Step, at 0
  • 11. Enrico GASPAROTTO, (ITA) Astana, at 0
  • 12. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, (BLR) Française des Jeux, at 0
  • 13. Philippe GILBERT, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0
  • 14. Jacopo GUARNIERI, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0
  • 15. William BONNET, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0
  • 16. Yoann OFFREDO, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 0
  • 17. Theo BOS, (NED) Cervélo TestTeam, at 0
  • 18. Thor HUSHOVD, (NOR) Cervélo TestTeam, at 0
  • 19. Danilo HONDO, (GER) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0
  • 20. Roy SENTJENS, (BEL) Milram, at 0
  • 21. Allan DAVIS, (AUS) Astana, at 0
  • 22. Nikolas MAES, (BEL) Quick Step, at 0
  • 23. Valentin IGLINSKIY, (KAZ) Astana, at 0
  • 24. Ian STANNARD, (GBR) Team Sky, at 0
  • 25. Andrey KASHECHKIN, (KAZ) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0
  • 26. Koldo FERNANDEZ, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0
  • 27. Greg VAN AVERMAET, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0
  • 28. Pablo URTASUN PEREZ, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0
  • 29. Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO, (POR) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 0
  • 30. Frederik WILLEMS, (BEL) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0
  • 31. Matthew Harley GOSS, (AUS) HTC-Columbia, at 0
  • 32. David ARROYO DURAN, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 0
  • 33. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0
  • 34. Vincenzo NIBALI, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0
  • 35. Enrique MATA, (ESP) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 0
  • 36. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, (USA) HTC-Columbia, at 0
  • 37. Sébastien MINARD, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0
  • 38. Jan BAKELANDTS, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0
  • 39. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 0
  • 40. Josep JUFRE POU, (ESP) Astana, at 0
  • 41. Stefan DENIFL, (AUT) Cervélo TestTeam, at 0
  • 42. Maciej PATERSKI, (POL) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0
  • 43. Markus FOTHEN, (GER) Milram, at 0
  • 44. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, (GER) Milram, at 0
  • 45. Mikael CHEREL, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 0
  • 46. Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 0
  • 47. Alexandre PICHOT, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0
  • 48. Denis MENCHOV, (RUS) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0
  • 49. Markus EICHLER, (GER) Milram, at 0
  • 50. Thomas DANIELSON, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 0
  • 51. Marzio BRUSEGHIN, (ITA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 0
  • 52. Nicolas ROCHE, (IRL) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0
  • 53. Thomas PETERSON, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 0
  • 54. Peter VELITS, (SVK) HTC-Columbia, at 0
  • 55. Gustavo CESAR VELOSO, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 0
  • 56. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, (ITA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0
  • 57. Angelo FURLAN, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0
  • 58. Imanol ERVITI, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 0
  • 59. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 0
  • 60. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, (ESP) Quick Step, at 0
  • 61. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0
  • 62. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, (ESP) Team Katusha, at 0
  • 63. Dario CATALDO, (ITA) Quick Step, at 0
  • 64. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 0
  • 65. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0
  • 66. Assan BAZAYEV, (KAZ) Astana, at 0
  • 67. Romain ZINGLE, (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0
  • 68. Arnaud LABBE, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0
  • 69. Niki TERPSTRA, (NED) Milram, at 0
  • 70. Frank SCHLECK, (LUX) Team Saxo Bank, at 0
  • 71. Gonzalo RABUNAL RIOS, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 0
  • 72. Guillaume BONNAFOND, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0
  • 73. Manuel ORTEGA OCANA, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 0
  • 74. David GARCIA DA PENA, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 0
  • 75. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, (FRA) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0
  • 76. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, (BLR) HTC-Columbia, at 0
  • 77. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 0
  • 78. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0
  • 79. Tony GALLOPIN, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0
  • 80. Oliver ZAUGG, (SUI) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0
  • 81. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE) Team Saxo Bank, at 0
  • 82. Giampaolo CARUSO, (ITA) Team Katusha, at 0
  • 83. Mauricio ARDILA CANO, (COL) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0
  • 84. Vladimir GUSEV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 0
  • 85. Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 0
  • 86. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0
  • 87. Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ, (ESP) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0
  • 88. Serafin MARTINEZ, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 0
  • 89. Filippo POZZATO, (ITA) Team Katusha, at 0
  • 90. Xavier TONDO VOLPINI, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 0
  • 91. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Caisse D’Epargne, at 0
  • 92. Ludovic TURPIN, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0
  • 93. Alexandr KOLOBNEV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 0
  • 94. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0
  • 95. Javier MORENO BAZAN, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 0
  • 96. Björn SCHRÖDER, (GER) Milram, at 0
  • 97. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0
  • 98. Peter KENNAUGH, (GBR) Team Sky, at 0
  • 99. José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 0
  • 100. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0
  • 101. Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 0
  • 102. Dmitriy FOFONOV, (KAZ) Astana, at 0
  • 103. Sergey RENEV, (KAZ) Astana, at 0
  • 104. Juan Manuel GARATE, (ESP) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0
  • 105. Grega BOLE, (SLO) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0
  • 106. Alexsandr DYACHENKO, (KAZ) Astana, at 0
  • 107. Hayden ROULSTON, (NZL) HTC-Columbia, at 0
  • 108. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Quick Step, at 0
  • 109. Juan HORRACH RIPPOLL, (ESP) Team Katusha, at 0
  • 110. Jose Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN, (ESP) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 0
  • 111. Vladimir KARPETS, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 0
  • 112. Inigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 0
  • 113. Sergio CARRASCO GARCIA, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 0
  • 114. Rémi PAURIOL, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0
  • 115. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0
  • 116. José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, (ESP) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0
  • 117. David LOPEZ GARCIA, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 0
  • 118. Carlos SASTRE CANDIL, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 0
  • 119. Nico SIJMENS, (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0
  • 120. Gustavo Rodriguez IGLESIAS, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 0
  • 121. Matthieu SPRICK, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0
  • 122. Nick NUYENS, (BEL) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0
  • 123. Mauro FINETTO, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 0
  • 124. Vincent JEROME, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0
  • 125. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Team Sky, at 0
  • 126. Oscar PUJOL MUNOZ, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 0
  • 127. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, (NOR) Team Sky, at 0
  • 128. Christophe LE MEVEL, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 0
  • 129. David MONCOUTIE, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0
  • 130. Michel KREDER, (NED) Garmin-Transitions, at 0
  • 131. Sebastian LANGEVELD, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0
  • 132. Manuele MORI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 33
  • 133. Marcos GARCIA, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 38
  • 134. Fabian CANCELLARA, (SUI) Team Saxo Bank, at 39
  • 135. Paul VOSS, (GER) Milram, at 42
  • 136. Rémy DI GREGORIO, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 43
  • 137. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 43
  • 138. José Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 48
  • 139. Dominik ROELS, (GER) Milram, at 49
  • 140. Stuart O’GRADY, (AUS) Team Saxo Bank, at 58
  • 141. Matteo TOSATTO, (ITA) Quick Step, at 58
  • 142. Anders LUND, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 58
  • 143. Matthew WILSON, (AUS) Garmin-Transitions, at 58
  • 144. Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 58
  • 145. David MILLAR, (GBR) Garmin-Transitions, at 58
  • 146. Ivan SANTAROMITA, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 1:02
  • 147. Andrey ZEITS, (KAZ) Astana, at 1:02
  • 148. Amets TXURRUKA, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:02
  • 149. Juan Javier ESTRADA RUIZ, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:02
  • 150. Perrig QUEMENEUR, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:02
  • 151. Jose Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:02
  • 152. Roman KREUZIGER, (CZE) Liquigas-Doimo, at 1:02
  • 153. Nicolas VOGONDY, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:02
  • 154. Vladimir ISAICHEV, (RUS) Xacobeo Galicia, at 1:02
  • 155. Daniele RIGHI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 1:02
  • 156. Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:02
  • 157. Hubert DUPONT, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:02
  • 158. Andy SCHLECK, (LUX) Team Saxo Bank, at 1:02
  • 159. Mickael DELAGE, (FRA) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:02
  • 160. Philip DEIGNAN, (IRL) Cervélo TestTeam, at 1:02
  • 161. Johnnie WALKER, (AUS) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 1:02
  • 162. Pierre CAZAUX, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 1:02
  • 163. Gianni MEERSMAN, (BEL) Française des Jeux, at 1:02
  • 164. Arthur VICHOT, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 1:02
  • 165. Thomas LÖVKVIST, (SWE) Team Sky, at 1:02
  • 166. Kjell CARLSTRÖM, (FIN) Team Sky, at 1:02
  • 167. Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO, (ARG) Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:02
  • 168. Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 1:02
  • 169. Giampaolo CHEULA, (ITA) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 1:02
  • 170. Branislau SAMOILAU, (BLR) Quick Step, at 1:25
  • 171. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, (RUS) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:32
  • 172. Christian VANDEVELDE, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 1:36
  • 173. David ZABRISKIE, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 1:36
  • 174. Biel KADRI, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:36
  • 175. Julian DEAN, (NZL) Garmin-Transitions, at 1:36
  • 176. Leif HOSTE, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:36
  • 177. David GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, (ESP) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 1:36
  • 178. Martin VELITS, (SVK) HTC-Columbia, at 1:36
  • 179. Johann TSCHOPP, (SUI) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:36
  • 180. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:01
  • 181. David VITORIA, (SUI) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 2:09
  • 182. Mikhail IGNATYEV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 2:09
  • 183. Marco MARZANO, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:09
  • 184. Jelle VANENDERT, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:16
  • 185. Olivier KAISEN, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:16
  • 186. Freddy BICHOT, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:24
  • 187. Christophe RIBLON, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:26
  • 188. Dominic KLEMME, (GER) Team Saxo Bank, at 2:34
  • 189. Martin PEDERSEN, (DEN) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 3:20
  • 190. Lars Ytting BAK, (DEN) HTC-Columbia, at 6:04
  • 191. Pierre ROLLAND, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 13:52
  • 192. Davide MALACARNE, (ITA) Quick Step, at 13:52
  • DNF. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, (ESP) Team Sky, at

GC

  • 1. Philippe GILBERT, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, in 27:12:38
  • 2. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 10
  • 3. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, (ESP) Team Katusha, at 10
  • 4. Vincenzo NIBALI, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 12
  • 5. Peter VELITS, (SVK) HTC-Columbia, at 16
  • 6. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, (USA) HTC-Columbia, at 29
  • 7. Xavier TONDO VOLPINI, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 49
  • 8. Frank SCHLECK, (LUX) Team Saxo Bank, at 50
  • 9. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 54
  • 10. Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 55
  • 11. Nicolas ROCHE, (IRL) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 58
  • 12. Marzio BRUSEGHIN, (ITA) Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:01
  • 13. David ARROYO DURAN, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:01
  • 14. Denis MENCHOV, (RUS) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:11
  • 15. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:19
  • 16. Thomas DANIELSON, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 1:21
  • 17. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:24
  • 18. Vladimir KARPETS, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 1:24
  • 19. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, (FRA) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:33
  • 20. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:14
  • 21. Carlos SASTRE CANDIL, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 2:15
  • 22. Jan BAKELANDTS, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:19
  • 23. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, (ESP) Quick Step, at 2:20
  • 24. Greg VAN AVERMAET, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:24
  • 25. Andrey KASHECHKIN, (KAZ) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:27
  • 26. Markus FOTHEN, (GER) Milram, at 2:28
  • 27. David GARCIA DA PENA, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 2:30
  • 28. Alexsandr DYACHENKO, (KAZ) Astana, at 2:40
  • 29. Vladimir GUSEV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 2:54
  • 30. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, (BLR) HTC-Columbia, at 3:01
  • 31. Javier MORENO BAZAN, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 3:09
  • 32. Alexandr KOLOBNEV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 3:15
  • 33. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE) Team Saxo Bank, at 3:56
  • 34. Thomas PETERSON, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 3:59
  • 35. Inigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 4:09
  • 36. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 4:17
  • 37. Mikael CHEREL, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 4:33
  • 38. Christophe LE MEVEL, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 4:58
  • 39. Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 5:03
  • 40. Guillaume BONNAFOND, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:21
  • 41. David LOPEZ GARCIA, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 5:27
  • 42. Ludovic TURPIN, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:44
  • 43. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, (NOR) Team Sky, at 6:10
  • 44. Filippo POZZATO, (ITA) Team Katusha, at 6:12
  • 45. Roman KREUZIGER, (CZE) Liquigas-Doimo, at 6:37
  • 46. Josep JUFRE POU, (ESP) Astana, at 6:58
  • 47. José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 6:59
  • 48. Manuele MORI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 7:00
  • 49. Roy SENTJENS, (BEL) Milram, at 7:39
  • 50. Marco MARZANO, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 7:51
  • 51. Rémy DI GREGORIO, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 10:02
  • 52. Jose Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN, (ESP) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 10:22
  • 53. Juan Manuel GARATE, (ESP) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:24
  • 54. Marcos GARCIA, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 10:39
  • 55. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 11:54
  • 56. Ivan SANTAROMITA, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 12:43
  • 57. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:01
  • 58. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:17
  • 59. Giampaolo CARUSO, (ITA) Team Katusha, at 13:18
  • 60. David MONCOUTIE, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 13:48
  • 61. Enrico GASPAROTTO, (ITA) Astana, at 14:59
  • 62. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 15:12
  • 63. Daniele BENNATI, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 15:30
  • 64. Mauro FINETTO, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 15:57
  • 65. Maciej PATERSKI, (POL) Liquigas-Doimo, at 16:02
  • 66. Assan BAZAYEV, (KAZ) Astana, at 16:09
  • 67. Andrey ZEITS, (KAZ) Astana, at 16:42
  • 68. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 16:50
  • 69. Sébastien MINARD, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 17:16
  • 70. Oscar PUJOL MUNOZ, (ESP) Cervélo TestTeam, at 18:24
  • 71. Serafin MARTINEZ, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 18:56
  • 72. Gonzalo RABUNAL RIOS, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 19:50
  • 73. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, (GER) Milram, at 19:52
  • 74. Dario CATALDO, (ITA) Quick Step, at 19:53
  • 75. Pablo URTASUN PEREZ, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 20:09
  • 76. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 20:40
  • 77. Niki TERPSTRA, (NED) Milram, at 21:14
  • 78. Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 21:15
  • 79. Grega BOLE, (SLO) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 21:50
  • 80. Arthur VICHOT, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 22:14
  • 81. Amets TXURRUKA, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 23:19
  • 82. Tony GALLOPIN, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 23:26
  • 83. Gustavo CESAR VELOSO, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 23:44
  • 84. Matthieu SPRICK, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 26:09
  • 85. Juan HORRACH RIPPOLL, (ESP) Team Katusha, at 26:26
  • 86. Romain ZINGLE, (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 27:32
  • 87. Sergey RENEV, (KAZ) Astana, at 27:32
  • 88. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 28:10
  • 89. Vincent JEROME, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 28:54
  • 90. Matteo TOSATTO, (ITA) Quick Step, at 29:09
  • 91. Andy SCHLECK, (LUX) Team Saxo Bank, at 30:00
  • 92. Gustavo Rodriguez IGLESIAS, (ESP) Xacobeo Galicia, at 30:03
  • 93. Juan Javier ESTRADA RUIZ, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 30:45
  • 94. Pierre ROLLAND, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 30:56
  • 95. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 31:24
  • 96. Johann TSCHOPP, (SUI) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 31:35
  • 97. Perrig QUEMENEUR, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 31:43
  • 98. Imanol ERVITI, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 31:45
  • 99. Dmitriy FOFONOV, (KAZ) Astana, at 31:55
  • 100. Thomas LÖVKVIST, (SWE) Team Sky, at 33:02
  • 101. Björn SCHRÖDER, (GER) Milram, at 33:19
  • 102. Manuel ORTEGA OCANA, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 33:59
  • 103. Danilo HONDO, (GER) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 34:00
  • 104. Markus EICHLER, (GER) Milram, at 34:25
  • 105. Paul VOSS, (GER) Milram, at 34:39
  • 106. Biel KADRI, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 35:19
  • 107. Allan DAVIS, (AUS) Astana, at 35:33
  • 108. Oliver ZAUGG, (SUI) Liquigas-Doimo, at 37:18
  • 109. Nicolas VOGONDY, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 37:29
  • 110. Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 37:38
  • 111. Hubert DUPONT, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 37:40
  • 112. José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, (ESP) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 38:04
  • 113. Rinaldo NOCENTINI, (ITA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 38:17
  • 114. Sébastien HINAULT, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 38:50
  • 115. Daniele RIGHI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 39:16
  • 116. Jelle VANENDERT, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 40:28
  • 117. Frederik WILLEMS, (BEL) Liquigas-Doimo, at 40:30
  • 118. Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO, (POR) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 40:32
  • 119. Thor HUSHOVD, (NOR) Cervélo TestTeam, at 40:36
  • 120. Martin VELITS, (SVK) HTC-Columbia, at 40:49
  • 121. Anders LUND, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 40:55
  • 122. Christian VANDEVELDE, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 41:08
  • 123. Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 41:12
  • 124. Gianni MEERSMAN, (BEL) Française des Jeux, at 41:12
  • 125. Giampaolo CHEULA, (ITA) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 41:14
  • 126. Sergio CARRASCO GARCIA, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 41:52
  • 127. Rémi PAURIOL, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 42:14
  • 128. Yoann OFFREDO, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 42:19
  • 129. Dominik ROELS, (GER) Milram, at 42:31
  • 130. José Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA, (ESP) Caisse D’Epargne, at 42:59
  • 131. Alessandro PETACCHI, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 44:04
  • 132. Michel KREDER, (NED) Garmin-Transitions, at 44:09
  • 133. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Quick Step, at 44:16
  • 134. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 44:36
  • 135. William BONNET, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 44:49
  • 136. Enrique MATA, (ESP) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 44:50
  • 137. Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ, (ESP) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 44:52
  • 138. Nikolas MAES, (BEL) Quick Step, at 46:43
  • 139. Koldo FERNANDEZ, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 47:11
  • 140. Stuart O’GRADY, (AUS) Team Saxo Bank, at 47:26
  • 141. Alexandre PICHOT, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 47:28
  • 142. Andreas STAUFF, (GER) Quick Step, at 47:32
  • 143. Leif HOSTE, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 48:40
  • 144. David MILLAR, (GBR) Garmin-Transitions, at 48:43
  • 145. Tyler FARRAR, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 48:52
  • 146. Nico SIJMENS, (BEL) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 48:54
  • 147. Pierre CAZAUX, (FRA) Française des Jeux, at 48:58
  • 148. Davide MALACARNE, (ITA) Quick Step, at 49:08
  • 149. Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN, (DEN) Team Saxo Bank, at 49:12
  • 150. Wouter WEYLANDT, (BEL) Quick Step, at 49:26
  • 151. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, (BLR) Française des Jeux, at 50:21
  • 152. Robert FöRSTER, (GER) Milram, at 50:26
  • 153. Stefan DENIFL, (AUT) Cervélo TestTeam, at 50:30
  • 154. Ian STANNARD, (GBR) Team Sky, at 50:39
  • 155. Hayden ROULSTON, (NZL) HTC-Columbia, at 51:10
  • 156. Vladimir ISAICHEV, (RUS) Xacobeo Galicia, at 51:32
  • 157. Jacopo GUARNIERI, (ITA) Liquigas-Doimo, at 52:18
  • 158. David GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, (ESP) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 52:35
  • 159. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, (ESP) Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 53:06
  • 160. Olivier KAISEN, (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 53:11
  • 161. Matthew Harley GOSS, (AUS) HTC-Columbia, at 53:31
  • 162. Martin PEDERSEN, (DEN) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 53:37
  • 163. Branislau SAMOILAU, (BLR) Quick Step, at 53:56
  • 164. Philip DEIGNAN, (IRL) Cervélo TestTeam, at 54:15
  • 165. Sebastian LANGEVELD, (NED) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 54:29
  • 166. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Team Sky, at 55:46
  • 167. Lars Ytting BAK, (DEN) HTC-Columbia, at 56:12
  • 168. Mauricio ARDILA CANO, (COL) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 56:24
  • 169. Angelo FURLAN, (ITA) Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 56:25
  • 170. Mark CAVENDISH, (GBR) HTC-Columbia, at 56:46
  • 171. David VITORIA, (SUI) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 56:50
  • 172. Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO, (ARG) Andalucia Cajasur, at 57:33
  • 173. Johnnie WALKER, (AUS) Footon – Servetto – Fuji, at 57:33
  • 174. Freddy BICHOT, (FRA) BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 57:45
  • 175. Juan José HAEDO, (ARG) Team Saxo Bank, at 57:46
  • 176. Nick NUYENS, (BEL) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 57:54
  • 177. Theo BOS, (NED) Cervélo TestTeam, at 57:56
  • 178. Denis GALIMZYANOV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 58:32
  • 179. Mikhail IGNATYEV, (RUS) Team Katusha, at 58:34
  • 180. Christophe RIBLON, (FRA) Ag2r La Mondiale, at 58:55
  • 181. Dmitry KOZONTCHUK, (RUS) Rabobank Cycling Team, at 59:07
  • 182. Matthew WILSON, (AUS) Garmin-Transitions, at 59:11
  • 183. Dominic KLEMME, (GER) Team Saxo Bank, at 1:01:36
  • 184. Mickael DELAGE, (FRA) Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:01:46
  • 185. Peter KENNAUGH, (GBR) Team Sky, at 1:02:07
  • 186. Fabian CANCELLARA, (SUI) Team Saxo Bank, at 1:03:15
  • 187. David ZABRISKIE, (USA) Garmin-Transitions, at 1:04:21
  • 188. Jose Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA, (ESP) Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:05:01
  • 189. Kjell CARLSTRÖM, (FIN) Team Sky, at 1:06:38
  • 190. Valentin IGLINSKIY, (KAZ) Astana, at 1:12:03
  • 191. Arnaud LABBE, (FRA) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:12:14
  • 192. Julian DEAN, (NZL) Garmin-Transitions, at 1:27:40