Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Vuelta a Espana

2010 Vuelta a España results, stage 2

1. Yauheni Hutarovich, Française des Jeux, 4:35:41 2. Mark Cavendish, HTC-Columbia, s.t. 3. Tyler Farrar, Garmin-Transitions, s.t. 4. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t. 5. Antonio Lea Cardoso Manuel, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, s.t.

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Yauheni Hutarovich, Française des Jeux, 4:35:41
  • 2. Mark Cavendish, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 3. Tyler Farrar, Garmin-Transitions, s.t.
  • 4. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 5. Antonio Lea Cardoso Manuel, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, s.t.
  • 6. Koldo Fernández De Larrea, Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
  • 7. Ben Swift, Team Sky, s.t.
  • 8. Robert Förster, Milram, s.t.
  • 9. Denis Galimzyanov, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 10. Andreas Stauff, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 11. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 12. Yoann Offredo, Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 13. Enrique Mata, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, s.t.
  • 14. Juan Jose Haedo, Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 15. Wouter Weylandt, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 16. Daniele Bennati, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 17. Pablo Urtasun, Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
  • 18. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 19. Roy Sentjens, Milram, s.t.
  • 20. Ian Stannard, Team Sky, s.t.
  • 21. Greg Van Avermaet, Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 22. Dmitriy Fofonov, Astana, s.t.
  • 23. Guillaume Bonnafond, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 24. Markus Eichler, Milram, s.t.
  • 25. Andrey Zeits, Astana, s.t.
  • 26. David García, Xacobeo Galicia, s.t.
  • 27. David Arroyo, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 28. Luis León Sánchez, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 29. Nicholas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 30. Alberto Benítez, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, s.t.
  • 31. Danilo Hondo, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 32. Thor Hushovd, Cervélo TestTeam, s.t.
  • 33. Javier Moreño, Andalucia Cajasur, s.t.
  • 34. Niki Terpstra, Milram, s.t.
  • 35. Thomas Peterson, Garmin-Transitions, s.t.
  • 36. Jean-Christophe Peraud, Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 37. Johannes Fröhlinger, Milram, s.t.
  • 38. David Millar, Garmin-Transitions, s.t.
  • 39. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 40. Ezequiel Mosquera, Xacobeo Galicia, s.t.
  • 41. Vincenzo Nibali, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 42. Filippo Pozzato, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 43. Marzio Bruseghin, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 44. Luis Pasamontes, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 45. William Bonnet, BBox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 46. Stuart O’Grady, Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 47. Manuele Mori, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 48. Thomas Lövkvist, Team Sky, s.t.
  • 49. Jan Bakelandts, Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 50. John-Lee Augustyn, Team Sky, s.t.
  • 51. Ruben Plaza, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 52. Markus Fothen, Milram, s.t.
  • 53. Kanstantsin Sivtsov, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 54. Allan Davis, Astana, s.t.
  • 55. Frederik Willems, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 56. Egoi MartÍnez, Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
  • 57. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 58. Paul Voss, Milram, s.t.
  • 59. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 60. Gustav Larsson, Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 61. Peter Velits, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 62. Kasper Klostergaard, Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 63. Assan Bazayev, Astana, s.t.
  • 64. Juan Javier Estrada, Andalucia Cajasur, s.t.
  • 65. Tejay Van Garderen, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 66. Theo Bos, Cervélo TestTeam, s.t.
  • 67. Carlos Barredo, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 68. Igor Anton, Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
  • 69. Peter Kennaugh, Team Sky, s.t.
  • 70. Juan Jose Oroz, Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
  • 71. Vladimir Gusev, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 72. Nico Sijmens, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 73. Jurgen Van Goolen, Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 74. Stefan Denifl, Cervélo TestTeam, s.t.
  • 75. Johnnie Walker, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, s.t.
  • 76. Björn Schröder, Milram, s.t.
  • 77. Gustavo César, Xacobeo Galicia, s.t.
  • 78. Daniele Pietropolli, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 79. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 80. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
  • 81. Gonzalo Rabuñal, Xacobeo Galicia, s.t.
  • 82. Thomas Danielson, Garmin-Transitions, s.t.
  • 83. Matthew Harley Goss, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 84. Dominik Roels, Milram, s.t.
  • 85. Nikolas Maes, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 86. Xavier Tondo, Cervélo TestTeam, s.t.
  • 87. Giampaolo Caruso, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 88. Joaquin Rodriguez, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 89. David López, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 90. Simon Gerrans, Team Sky, s.t.
  • 91. Antonio Piedra, Andalucia Cajasur, s.t.
  • 92. Juan Antonio Flecha, Team Sky, s.t.
  • 93. Delio Fernandez, Xacobeo Galicia, s.t.
  • 94. Gustavo Rodrigue Iglesias, Xacobeo Galicia, s.t.
  • 95. Christian Vande Velde, Garmin-Transitions, s.t.
  • 96. Romain Zingle, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 97. Mikael Cherel, Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 98. Christophe Le Mevel, Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 99. Ludovic Turpin, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 100. Grischa Niermann, Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 101. Óscar Freire, Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 102. Sébastien Chavanel, Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 103. Jacopo Guarnieri, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 104. Kjell Carlström, Team Sky, s.t.
  • 105. Matthieu Sprick, BBox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 106. Juan Manuel Garate, Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 107. Denis Menchov, Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 108. Andrey Kashechkin, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 109. Xavier Florencio, Cervélo TestTeam, s.t.
  • 110. Imanol Erviti, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 111. Manuel Ortega, Andalucia Cajasur, s.t.
  • 112. Dario Cataldo, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 113. Josep Jufré, Astana, s.t.
  • 114. Joan Horrach, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 115. Vladimir Isaichev, Xacobeo Galicia, s.t.
  • 116. Ivan Santaromita, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 117. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 118. Frank Schleck, Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 119. J. Ángel Gómez Marchante, Andalucia Cajasur, s.t.
  • 120. Leif Hoste, Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 121. Arthur Vichot, Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 122. Oliver Zaugg, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 123. Rigoberto Uran, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 124. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 125. Sébastien Minard, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 126. Rémi Pauriol, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 127. Matteo Tosatto, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 128. Rémy Di Gregorio, Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 129. Mauro Finetto, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 130. Biel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 131. Vincent Jerome, BBox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 132. Freddy Bichot, BBox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 133. Matthew Wilson, Garmin-Transitions, s.t.
  • 134. Alexandr Kolobnev, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 135. Domenik Klemme, Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 136. Andy Schleck, Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 137. Olivier Kaisen, Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 138. Alexsandr Dyachenko, Astana, s.t.
  • 139. Pierre Rolland, BBox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 140. Sergey Renev, Astana, s.t.
  • 141. Marco Marzano, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 142. Vladimir Karpets, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 143. Enrico Gasparotto, Astana, s.t.
  • 144. Roman Kreuziger, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 145. Giampaolo Cheula, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, s.t.
  • 146. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 147. Marcos Garcia, Xacobeo Galicia, s.t.
  • 148. David Gutierrez Gutierrez, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, s.t.
  • 149. Philip Deignan, Cervélo TestTeam, s.t.
  • 150. Nicolas Vogondy, BBox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 151. Branislau Samoilau, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 152. Michel Kreder, Garmin-Transitions, s.t.
  • 153. David Moncoutie, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 154. Perrig Quemeneur, BBox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 155. Carlos Sastre, Cervélo TestTeam, s.t.
  • 156. Anders Lund, Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 157. Angelo Furlan, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 158. José Vicente Toribio, Andalucia Cajasur, s.t.
  • 159. Javier Ramírez, Andalucia Cajasur, s.t.
  • 160. Pierre Cazaux, Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 161. Hayden Roulston, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 162. Rinaldo Nocentini, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 163. Martin Pedersen, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, s.t.
  • 164. Iñigo Cuesta, Cervélo TestTeam, s.t.
  • 165. Beñat Intxausti, Euskaltel-Euskadi, s.t.
  • 166. J. Vicente GarcÍa Acosta, Caisse d’Epargne, s.t.
  • 167. David Zabriskie, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:23
  • 168. Johann Tschopp, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:26
  • 169. Amets Txurruka, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:26
  • 170. Oscar Pujol, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:26
  • 171. Mikel Nieve, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:26
  • 172. Sebastian Langeveld, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:26
  • 173. Sergio Carrasco, Andalucia Cajasur, at 0:26
  • 174. Mauricio Ardila, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:30
  • 175. Jorge Montenegro, Andalucia Cajasur, at 0:30
  • 176. Alexandre Pichot, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:39
  • 177. Grega Bole, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 1:02
  • 178. Dmitry Kozontchuk, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:17
  • 179. David Vitoria Cano, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 1:24
  • 180. Fabian Cancellara, Team Saxo Bank, at 1:29
  • 181. Mikhail Ignatiev, Team Katusha, at 1:32
  • 182. Bernhard Eisel, HTC-Columbia, at 1:32
  • 183. Daniele Righi, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 3:28
  • 184. Mickael Delage, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 4:51
  • 185. Martin Velits, HTC-Columbia, at 4:51

  • 1. Mark Cavendish, HTC-Columbia, 4:49:35
  • 2. Kanstantsin Sivtsov, HTC-Columbia, at 0:12
  • 3. Peter Velits, HTC-Columbia, at 0:12
  • 4. Tejay Van Garderen, HTC-Columbia, at 0:12
  • 5. Matthew Harley Goss, HTC-Columbia, at 0:12
  • 6. Hayden Roulston, HTC-Columbia, at 0:12
  • 7. Tyler Farrar, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:21
  • 8. Daniele Bennati, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:22
  • 9. Vincenzo Nibali, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:22
  • 10. Frederik Willems, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:22
  • 11. Jacopo Guarnieri, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:22
  • 12. Ivan Santaromita, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:22
  • 13. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:22
  • 14. Roman Kreuziger, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:22
  • 15. Yauheni Hutarovich, Française des Jeux, at 0:25
  • 16. Thor Hushovd, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:25
  • 17. Xavier Tondo, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:25
  • 18. Xavier Florencio, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:25
  • 19. Carlos Sastre, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:25
  • 20. Iñigo Cuesta, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:25
  • 21. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:26
  • 22. Danilo Hondo, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:26
  • 23. Stuart O’Grady, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:26
  • 24. Manuele Mori, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:26
  • 25. Gustav Larsson, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:26
  • 26. Daniele Pietropolli, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:26
  • 27. Andrey Kashechkin, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:26
  • 28. Frank Schleck, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:26
  • 29. Domenik Klemme, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:26
  • 30. Andy Schleck, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:26
  • 31. Angelo Furlan, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:26
  • 32. Oliver Zaugg, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:28
  • 33. Greg Van Avermaet, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:29
  • 34. Jean-Christophe Peraud, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:29
  • 35. David Millar, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:29
  • 36. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:29
  • 37. Jan Bakelandts, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:29
  • 38. Jurgen Van Goolen, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:29
  • 39. Thomas Danielson, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:29
  • 40. Christian Vandevelde, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:29
  • 41. Leif Hoste, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:29
  • 42. Olivier Kaisen, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:29
  • 43. Robert Förster, Milram, at 0:30
  • 44. Roy Sentjens, Milram, at 0:30
  • 45. Markus Eichler, Milram, at 0:30
  • 46. Niki Terpstra, Milram, at 0:30
  • 47. Johannes Fröhlinger, Milram, at 0:30
  • 48. Markus Fothen, Milram, at 0:30
  • 49. Paul Voss, Milram, at 0:30
  • 50. Filippo Pozzato, Team Katusha, at 0:32
  • 51. Vladimir Gusev, Team Katusha, at 0:32
  • 52. Joaquin Rodriguez, Team Katusha, at 0:32
  • 53. Alexandr Kolobnev, Team Katusha, at 0:32
  • 54. Vladimir Karpets, Team Katusha, at 0:32
  • 55. Wouter Weylandt, Quick Step, at 0:35
  • 56. Carlos Barredo, Quick Step, at 0:35
  • 57. Nikolas Maes, Quick Step, at 0:35
  • 58. Dario Cataldo, Quick Step, at 0:35
  • 59. Matteo Tosatto, Quick Step, at 0:35
  • 60. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step, at 0:35
  • 61. Branislau Samoilau, Quick Step, at 0:35
  • 62. Marco Marzano, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:36
  • 63. David Arroyo, Caisse D’Epargne, at 0:37
  • 64. Luis León Sánchez, Caisse D’Epargne, at 0:37
  • 65. Marzio Bruseghin, Caisse D’Epargne, at 0:37
  • 66. Ruben Plaza, Caisse D’Epargne, at 0:37
  • 67. David López, Caisse D’Epargne, at 0:37
  • 68. Imanol Erviti, Caisse D’Epargne, at 0:37
  • 69. Rigoberto Uran, Caisse D’Epargne, at 0:37
  • 70. David García, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:38
  • 71. Ezequiel Mosquera, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:38
  • 72. Gustavo César, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:38
  • 73. Gonzalo Rabuñal, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:38
  • 74. Delio Fernandez, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:38
  • 75. Serafín Martínez, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:38
  • 76. Vladimir Isaichev, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:38
  • 77. Marcos Garcia, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:38
  • 78. Koldo Fernández De Larrea, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:39
  • 79. Pablo Urtasun, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:39
  • 80. Igor Anton, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:39
  • 81. Stefan Denifl, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:39
  • 82. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:39
  • 83. Beñat Intxausti, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:39
  • 84. Ben Swift, Team Sky, at 0:40
  • 85. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:40
  • 86. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:40
  • 87. Peter Kennaugh, Team Sky, at 0:40
  • 88. Nico Sijmens, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:40
  • 89. Giampaolo Caruso, Team Katusha, at 0:40
  • 90. Simon Gerrans, Team Sky, at 0:40
  • 91. Juan Antonio Flecha, Team Sky, at 0:40
  • 92. Romain Zingle, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:40
  • 93. Sébastien Minard, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:40
  • 94. Rémi Pauriol, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:40
  • 95. David Moncoutie, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:40
  • 96. Ian Stannard, Team Sky, at 0:43
  • 97. Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:43
  • 98. Yoann Offredo, Française des Jeux, at 0:45
  • 99. Nicholas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:45
  • 100. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:45
  • 101. Mikael Cherel, Française des Jeux, at 0:45
  • 102. Christophe Le Mevel, Française des Jeux, at 0:45
  • 103. Ludovic Turpin, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:45
  • 104. Sébastien Chavanel, Française des Jeux, at 0:45
  • 105. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:45
  • 106. Arthur Vichot, Française des Jeux, at 0:45
  • 107. Rémy Di Gregorio, Française des Jeux, at 0:45
  • 108. Biel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:45
  • 109. Pierre Cazaux, Française des Jeux, at 0:45
  • 110. John-Lee Augustyn, Team Sky, at 0:46
  • 111. Mauro Finetto, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:47
  • 112. Andreas Stauff, Quick Step, at 0:48
  • 113. Juan Jose Haedo, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:48
  • 114. Egoi MartÍnez, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:48
  • 115. Óscar Freire, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:48
  • 116. Juan Manuel Garate, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:48
  • 117. Denis Menchov, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:48
  • 118. Theo Bos, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:50
  • 119. William Bonnet, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:51
  • 120. Matthieu Sprick, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:51
  • 121. Vincent Jerome, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:51
  • 122. Freddy Bichot, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:51
  • 123. Pierre Rolland, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:51
  • 124. Nicolas Vogondy, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:51
  • 125. Perrig Quemeneur, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:51
  • 126. David Zabriskie, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:52
  • 127. Dmitriy Fofonov, Astana, at 0:53
  • 128. Allan Davis, Astana, at 0:53
  • 129. Assan Bazayev, Astana, at 0:53
  • 130. Josep Jufré, Astana, at 0:53
  • 131. Alexsandr Dyachenko, Astana, at 0:53
  • 132. Anders Lund, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:54
  • 133. Javier Ramírez, Andalucia Cajasur, at 0:55
  • 134. Davide Malacarne, Quick Step, at 0:58
  • 135. Javier Moreno, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:01
  • 136. Juan Javier Estrada, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:01
  • 137. Antonio Piedra, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:01
  • 138. Manuel Ortega, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:01
  • 139. J. Ángel Gómez Marchante, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:01
  • 140. José Vicente Toribio, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:01
  • 141. Juan Jose Oroz, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:03
  • 142. Johnnie Walker, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 1:03
  • 143. Enrique Mata, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 1:09
  • 144. Alberto Benítez, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 1:09
  • 145. Luis Pasamontes, Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:09
  • 146. Giampaolo Cheula, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 1:09
  • 147. David Gutierrez Gutierrez, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 1:09
  • 148. Martin Pedersen, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 1:09
  • 149. Kasper Klostergaard, Team Saxo Bank, at 1:10
  • 150. Sebastian Langeveld, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:14
  • 151. Johann Tschopp, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:17
  • 152. Mauricio Ardila, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:18
  • 153. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:24
  • 154. Denis Galimzyanov, Team Katusha, at 1:26
  • 155. Thomas Lövkvist, Team Sky, at 1:27
  • 156. Kjell Carlström, Team Sky, at 1:27
  • 157. Sergio Carrasco, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:27
  • 158. Grega Bole, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 1:28
  • 159. Mikel Nieve, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:29
  • 160. Alexandre Pichot, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:30
  • 161. Jorge Montenegro, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:31
  • 162. Oscar Pujol, Cervélo TestTeam, at 1:37
  • 163. Dominik Roels, Milram, at 1:39
  • 164. J. Vicente García Acosta, Caisse D’Epargne, at 1:40
  • 165. Enrico Gasparotto, Astana, at 1:41
  • 166. Amets Txurruka, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:42
  • 167. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:52
  • 168. Thomas Peterson, Garmin-Transitions, at 1:55
  • 169. Michel Kreder, Garmin-Transitions, at 1:55
  • 170. Fabian Cancellara, Team Saxo Bank, at 1:55
  • 171. Guillaume Bonnafond, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:01
  • 172. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:01
  • 173. Philip Deignan, Cervélo TestTeam, at 2:05
  • 174. Joan Horrach, Team Katusha, at 2:14
  • 175. Sergey Renev, Astana, at 2:18
  • 176. Bernhard Eisel, HTC-Columbia, at 2:22
  • 177. Mikhail Ignatiev, Team Katusha, at 2:24
  • 178. Grischa Niermann, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:27
  • 179. Björn Schröder, Milram, at 2:28
  • 180. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 2:49
  • 181. Rinaldo Nocentini, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:51
  • 182. Andrey Zeits, Astana, at 3:00
  • 183. Matthew Wilson, Garmin-Transitions, at 3:07
  • 184. Dmitry Kozontchuk, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 3:44
  • 185. David Vitoria Cano, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 4:02
  • 186. Daniele Righi, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 4:32
  • 187. Martin Velits, HTC-Columbia, at 5:03
  • 188. Mickael Delage, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 5:08
  • 189. Valentin Iglinskiy, Astana, at 16:57
  • 190. Arnaud Labbe, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 18:09
  • 191. Julian Dean, Garmin-Transitions, at 19:55