Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Vuelta a Espana

2010 Vuelta a España results, stage 19

1. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 5:43:41 2. Tyler Farrar, Garmin-Transitions, same time 3. Filippo Pozzato, Team Katusha, s.t. 4. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t. 5. Peter Velits, HTC-Columbia, s.t.

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Stage 19 results

  • 1. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma-Lotto, 5:43:41
  • 2. Tyler Farrar, Garmin-Transitions, same time
  • 3. Filippo Pozzato, Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 4. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 5. Peter Velits, HTC-Columbia, s.t.
  • 6. Vincenzo Nibali, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 7. Nikolas Maes, Quick Step, s.t.
  • 8. Grega Bole, Lampre-Farnese Vini, s.t.
  • 9. Daniele Bennati, Liquigas-Doimo, s.t.
  • 10. Paul Voss, Milram, s.t.
  • 11. Allan Davis, Astana, s.t.
  • 12. Manuel A. Leal Cardoso, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 0:07
  • 13. Niki Terpstra, Milram, at 0:07
  • 14. Gianni Meersman, Française des Jeux, at 0:07
  • 15. Joaquin Rodriguez, Team Katusha, at 0:07
  • 16. Nicholas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:07
  • 17. Manuele Mori, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:07
  • 18. Mark Cavendish, HTC-Columbia, at 0:07
  • 19. Luis León Sánchez, Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:07
  • 20. Enrique Mata, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 0:07
  • 21. Sebastian Langeveld, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:13
  • 22. Carlos Sastre, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:13
  • 23. Ezequiel Mosquera, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:13
  • 24. David García, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:15
  • 25. Jan Bakelandts, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:15
  • 26. Greg Van Avermaet, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:15
  • 27. Xavier Tondo, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:15
  • 28. Yauheni Hutarovich, Française des Jeux, at 0:15
  • 29. Vincent Jerome, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:15
  • 30. Larrea Koldo Fernández De, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:15
  • 31. Alexandr Kolobnev, Team Katusha, at 0:15
  • 32. Marzio Bruseghin, Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:15
  • 33. Alexandre Pichot, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:15
  • 34. Ludovic Turpin, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:15
  • 35. Vladimir Karpets, Team Katusha, at 0:15
  • 36. Vladimir Gusev, Team Katusha, at 0:15
  • 37. Ruben Plaza, Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:15
  • 38. Christophe Le Mevel, Française des Jeux, at 0:15
  • 39. Rigoberto Uran, Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:15
  • 40. Thomas Peterson, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:15
  • 41. Andrey Kashechkin, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:15
  • 42. Andrey Zeits, Astana, at 0:15
  • 43. David Arroyo, Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:15
  • 44. Gonzalo Rabuñal, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:15
  • 45. Mikel Nieve, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:15
  • 46. Oliver Zaugg, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:15
  • 47. Matthieu Sprick, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:15
  • 48. Rémy Di Gregorio, Française des Jeux, at 0:15
  • 49. Johannes Fröhlinger, Milram, at 0:15
  • 50. Juan Jose Oroz, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:15
  • 51. Thomas Danielson, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:15
  • 52. Gustav Larsson, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:15
  • 53. Enrico Gasparotto, Astana, at 0:15
  • 54. Luis Pasamontes, Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:15
  • 55. David Moncoutie, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:15
  • 56. Rinaldo Nocentini, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:15
  • 57. Denis Menchov, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:29
  • 58. Iñigo Cuesta, Cervélo TestTeam, at 0:29
  • 59. Josep Jufré, Astana, at 0:32
  • 60. Alexsandr Dyachenko, Astana, at 0:36
  • 61. Delio Fernandez, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:36
  • 62. Gustavo César, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:36
  • 63. Giampaolo Caruso, Team Katusha, at 0:36
  • 64. Amets Txurruka, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:36
  • 65. Sergey Renev, Astana, at 0:36
  • 66. Jurgen Van Goolen, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:36
  • 67. Biel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:36
  • 68. Assan Bazayev, Astana, at 0:36
  • 69. Gustavo Rodrigue Iglesias, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:36
  • 70. Mauro Finetto, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:36
  • 71. Matteo Tosatto, Quick Step, at 0:36
  • 72. Wouter Weylandt, Quick Step, at 0:36
  • 73. Johnnie Walker, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 0:36
  • 74. Perrig Quemeneur, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:36
  • 75. Joan Horrach, Team Katusha, at 0:36
  • 76. Markus Eichler, Milram, at 0:36
  • 77. Robert Förster, Milram, at 0:36
  • 78. Björn Schröder, Milram, at 0:36
  • 79. William Bonnet, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:36
  • 80. Romain Zingle, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:36
  • 81. Nick Nuyens, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 0:36
  • 82. Kanstantsin Sivtsov, HTC-Columbia, at 0:36
  • 83. Martin Velits, HTC-Columbia, at 0:47
  • 84. Daniele Pietropolli, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 0:49
  • 85. Sébastien Chavanel, Française des Jeux, at 0:49
  • 86. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:53
  • 87. Dario Cataldo, Quick Step, at 0:53
  • 88. David López, Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:53
  • 89. Sébastien Minard, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:53
  • 90. Serafín Martínez, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:53
  • 91. Arnaud Labbe, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:53
  • 92. Imanol Erviti, Caisse d’Epargne, at 0:53
  • 93. Matthew Harley Goss, HTC-Columbia, at 0:53
  • 94. Andreas Stauff, Quick Step, at 0:57
  • 95. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step, at 0:57
  • 96. Nico Sijmens, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:57
  • 97. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Doimo, at 0:59
  • 98. David Millar, Garmin-Transitions, at 0:59
  • 99. Pablo Urtasun, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:03
  • 100. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:16
  • 101. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:16
  • 102. Carlos Barredo, Quick Step, at 1:16
  • 103. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:16
  • 104. Michel Kreder, Garmin-Transitions, at 1:16
  • 105. Tejay Van Garderen, HTC-Columbia, at 1:16
  • 106. Christian Vande Velde, Garmin-Transitions, at 1:31
  • 107. Marcos Garcia, Xacobeo Galicia, at 1:35
  • 108. Valentin Iglinskiy, Astana, at 1:37
  • 109. Mauricio Ardila, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:37
  • 110. Dmitriy Fofonov, Astana, at 1:48
  • 111. Matthew Wilson, Garmin-Transitions, at 2:13
  • 112. Frederik Willems, Liquigas-Doimo, at 2:13
  • 113. Guillaume Bonnafond, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:38
  • 114. Frank Schleck, Team Saxo Bank, at 0:15
  • 115. Anders Lund, Team Saxo Bank, at 2:38
  • 116. Leif Hoste, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:38
  • 117. Davide Malacarne, Quick Step, at 2:38
  • 118. Juan Manuel Garate, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:38
  • 119. Antonio Piedra, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:38
  • 120. Grischa Niermann, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:38
  • 121. Jean-christophe Peraud, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:38
  • 122. Vladimir Isaichev, Xacobeo Galicia, at 2:38
  • 123. Sergio Carrasco, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:38
  • 124. Javier Ramírez, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:38
  • 125. Alberto Benítez, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 2:38
  • 126. Dmitry Kozontchuk, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:38
  • 127. Juan Javier Estrada, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:38
  • 128. Angelo Furlan, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:38
  • 129. Dominik Roels, Milram, at 2:38
  • 130. Johann Tschopp, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:38
  • 131. Javier Moreno, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:38
  • 132. David Gutierrez Gutierrez, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 2:38
  • 133. J. Vicente García Acosta, Caisse d’Epargne, at 2:38
  • 134. Danilo Hondo, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:38
  • 135. Jorge Montenegro, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:38
  • 136. Roman Kreuziger, Liquigas-Doimo, at 2:38
  • 137. Domenik Klemme, Team Saxo Bank, at 2:59
  • 138. Marco Marzano, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 3:45
  • 139. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:03
  • 140. Daniele Righi, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 4:24
  • 141. Jacopo Guarnieri, Liquigas-Doimo, at 4:24
  • 142. Giampaolo Cheula, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 4:24
  • 143. Juan Jose Haedo, Team Saxo Bank, at 4:26
  • 144. Kasper Klostergaard, Team Saxo Bank, at 4:26
  • 145. Olivier Kaisen, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 5:03
  • 146. Xavier Florencio, Cervélo TestTeam, at 5:03
  • 147. José Vicente Toribio, Andalucia Cajasur, at 5:03
  • 148. Ivan Santaromita, Liquigas-Doimo, at 5:03
  • 149. Oscar Pujol, Cervélo TestTeam, at 5:03
  • 150. J. ángel Gómez Marchante, Andalucia Cajasur, at 5:03
  • 151. Manuel Ortega, Andalucia Cajasur, at 5:03
  • 152. Mikael Cherel, Française des Jeux, at 5:16
  • 153. Pierre Cazaux, Française des Jeux, at 5:16
  • 154. Mikhail Ignatiev, Team Katusha, at 6:50
  • 155. Lars Ytting Bak, HTC-Columbia, at 9:15
  • 156. Martin Pedersen, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 9:15
  • 157. Rémi Pauriol, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 9:42

Overall standings

  • 1. Vincenzo Nibali, Liquigas-Doimo, 80:30:48
  • 2. Ezequiel Mosquera, Xacobeo Galicia, at 0:50
  • 3. Peter Velits, HTC-Columbia, at 1:59
  • 4. Joaquin Rodriguez, Team Katusha, at 3:54
  • 5. Frank Schleck, Team Saxo Bank, at 3:57
  • 6. Xavier Tondo, Cervélo TestTeam, at 4:02
  • 7. Nicholas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:10
  • 8. Thomas Danielson, Garmin-Transitions, at 4:12
  • 9. Carlos Sastre, Cervélo TestTeam, at 4:28
  • 10. Luis León Sánchez, Caisse d’Epargne, at 5:50
  • 11. David García, Xacobeo Galicia, at 7:36
  • 12. Vladimir Karpets, Team Katusha, at 9:09
  • 13. Mikel Nieve, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:41
  • 14. David Moncoutie, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 10:54
  • 15. Vladimir Gusev, Team Katusha, at 12:35
  • 16. Ruben Plaza, Caisse d’Epargne, at 14:12
  • 17. Christophe Le Mevel, Française des Jeux, at 15:30
  • 18. Andrey Kashechkin, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 16:31
  • 19. Jan Bakelandts, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 19:44
  • 20. Gustav Larsson, Team Saxo Bank, at 19:57
  • 21. David Arroyo, Caisse d’Epargne, at 22:11
  • 22. Marzio Bruseghin, Caisse d’Epargne, at 23:41
  • 23. Ludovic Turpin, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 25:39
  • 24. Rémy Di Gregorio, Française des Jeux, at 26:13
  • 25. Iñigo Cuesta, Cervélo TestTeam, at 30:08
  • 26. Josep Jufré, Astana, at 30:57
  • 27. Thomas Peterson, Garmin-Transitions, at 32:16
  • 28. Alexandr Kolobnev, Team Katusha, at 34:19
  • 29. Roman Kreuziger, Liquigas-Doimo, at 34:43
  • 30. Gonzalo Rabuñal, Xacobeo Galicia, at 40:36
  • 31. Jean-christophe Peraud, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 41:55
  • 32. Tejay Van Garderen, HTC-Columbia, at 43:20
  • 33. Amets Txurruka, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 44:15
  • 34. Alexsandr Dyachenko, Astana, at 46:55
  • 35. Jurgen Van Goolen, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 49:42
  • 36. Rigoberto Uran, Caisse d’Epargne, at 50:20
  • 37. Giampaolo Caruso, Team Katusha, at 54:01
  • 38. Kanstantsin Sivtsov, HTC-Columbia, at 55:45
  • 39. Johannes Fröhlinger, Milram, at 57:00
  • 40. Marco Marzano, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 1:02:46
  • 41. Denis Menchov, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:04:39
  • 42. Carlos Barredo, Quick Step, at 1:06:13
  • 43. David López, Caisse d’Epargne, at 1:08:22
  • 44. Marcos Garcia, Xacobeo Galicia, at 1:08:27
  • 45. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:15:30
  • 46. Gustavo César, Xacobeo Galicia, at 1:16:29
  • 47. Greg Van Avermaet, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:19:49
  • 48. Luis Pasamontes, Caisse d’Epargne, at 1:25:46
  • 49. Filippo Pozzato, Team Katusha, at 1:28:40
  • 50. Juan Manuel Garate, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:29:25
  • 51. Anders Lund, Team Saxo Bank, at 1:30:59
  • 52. Oliver Zaugg, Liquigas-Doimo, at 1:31:37
  • 53. Guillaume Bonnafond, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:32:57
  • 54. Matthieu Sprick, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 1:34:08
  • 55. Rinaldo Nocentini, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:35:00
  • 56. Juan Jose Oroz, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:35:13
  • 57. Dario Cataldo, Quick Step, at 1:39:05
  • 58. Javier Moreno, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:39:12
  • 59. Serafín Martínez, Xacobeo Galicia, at 1:39:58
  • 60. Delio Fernandez, Xacobeo Galicia, at 1:40:16
  • 61. Daniele Pietropolli, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 1:40:48
  • 62. Dmitriy Fofonov, Astana, at 1:42:20
  • 63. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:44:28
  • 64. Christian Vande Velde, Garmin-Transitions, at 1:47:32
  • 65. Ivan Santaromita, Liquigas-Doimo, at 1:47:43
  • 66. Matteo Tosatto, Quick Step, at 1:48:55
  • 67. Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias, Xacobeo Galicia, at 1:49:04
  • 68. Enrico Gasparotto, Astana, at 1:51:06
  • 69. Mikael Cherel, Française des Jeux, at 1:51:33
  • 70. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step, at 1:52:30
  • 71. Mauro Finetto, Liquigas-Doimo, at 1:52:47
  • 72. Assan Bazayev, Astana, at 1:53:15
  • 73. Joan Horrach, Team Katusha, at 1:53:47
  • 74. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Doimo, at 1:55:39
  • 75. Alberto Benítez, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 1:56:51
  • 76. J. ángel Gómez Marchante, Andalucia Cajasur, at 1:59:28
  • 77. Grischa Niermann, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:59:29
  • 78. Biel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:00:21
  • 79. Paul Voss, Milram, at 2:01:10
  • 80. Oscar Pujol, Cervélo TestTeam, at 2:02:18
  • 81. Johann Tschopp, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:03:35
  • 82. Rémi Pauriol, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:03:40
  • 83. Daniele Bennati, Liquigas-Doimo, at 2:03:50
  • 84. Imanol Erviti, Caisse d’Epargne, at 2:04:45
  • 85. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:06:16
  • 86. Romain Zingle, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:06:45
  • 87. Allan Davis, Astana, at 2:07:53
  • 88. Frederik Willems, Liquigas-Doimo, at 2:08:20
  • 89. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:10:14
  • 90. Manuele Mori, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:12:26
  • 91. Giampaolo Cheula, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 2:12:28
  • 92. Javier Ramírez, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:12:37
  • 93. Niki Terpstra, Milram, at 2:16:42
  • 94. Perrig Quemeneur, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:17:11
  • 95. Juan Javier Estrada, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:17:16
  • 96. Grega Bole, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:18:19
  • 97. Sébastien Minard, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:19:17
  • 98. Andrey Zeits, Astana, at 2:20:13
  • 99. Xavier Florencio, Cervélo TestTeam, at 2:23:41
  • 100. Sergio Carrasco, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:24:47
  • 101. Vincent Jerome, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:25:54
  • 102. Martin Velits, HTC-Columbia, at 2:26:16
  • 103. Sergey Renev, Astana, at 2:30:31
  • 104. Antonio Piedra, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:30:37
  • 105. Gianni Meersman, Française des Jeux, at 2:33:41
  • 106. Nico Sijmens, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:35:26
  • 107. Björn Schröder, Milram, at 2:35:45
  • 108. Danilo Hondo, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:40:42
  • 109. William Bonnet, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:42:26
  • 110. David Millar, Garmin-Transitions, at 2:42:41
  • 111. Pierre Cazaux, Française des Jeux, at 2:44:54
  • 112. Pablo Urtasun, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:46:26
  • 113. Sebastian Langeveld, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:51:28
  • 114. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:52:25
  • 115. Daniele Righi, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 2:52:58
  • 116. Dominik Roels, Milram, at 2:54:19
  • 117. David Gutierrez Gutierrez, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 2:54:21
  • 118. Mauricio Ardila, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:56:46
  • 119. Alexandre Pichot, BBox Bouygues Telecom, at 2:57:07
  • 120. Enrique Mata, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 2:57:57
  • 121. Manuel Ortega, Andalucia Cajasur, at 2:58:20
  • 122. Leif Hoste, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:58:48
  • 123. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 3:00:43
  • 124. Davide Malacarne, Quick Step, at 3:03:11
  • 125. J. Vicente García Acosta, Caisse d’Epargne, at 3:04:15
  • 126. Olivier Kaisen, Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 3:05:38
  • 127. Nick Nuyens, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 3:05:43
  • 128. Markus Eichler, Milram, at 3:06:05
  • 129. Manuel A. Leal Cardoso, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 3:06:24
  • 130. Vladimir Isaichev, Xacobeo Galicia, at 3:09:46
  • 131. Martin Pedersen, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 3:10:32
  • 132. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:10:36
  • 133. Yauheni Hutarovich, Française des Jeux, at 3:12:44
  • 134. Angelo Furlan, Lampre-Farnese Vini, at 3:14:30
  • 135. Robert Förster, Milram, at 3:16:21
  • 136. Matthew Harley Goss, HTC-Columbia, at 3:16:37
  • 137. Nikolas Maes, Quick Step, at 3:18:16
  • 138. Dmitry Kozontchuk, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 3:18:24
  • 139. Sébastien Chavanel, Française des Jeux, at 3:19:15
  • 140. Kasper Klostergaard, Team Saxo Bank, at 3:21:51
  • 141. Larrea Koldo Fernández De, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 3:23:10
  • 142. José Vicente Toribio, Andalucia Cajasur, at 3:24:01
  • 143. Tyler Farrar, Garmin-Transitions, at 3:24:31
  • 144. Andreas Stauff, Quick Step, at 3:24:54
  • 145. Mark Cavendish, HTC-Columbia, at 3:26:00
  • 146. Matthew Wilson, Garmin-Transitions, at 3:26:23
  • 147. Wouter Weylandt, Quick Step, at 3:26:37
  • 148. Mikhail Ignatiev, Team Katusha, at 3:29:38
  • 149. Johnnie Walker, Footon-Servetto-Fuji, at 3:29:43
  • 150. Jacopo Guarnieri, Liquigas-Doimo, at 3:31:06
  • 151. Jorge Montenegro, Andalucia Cajasur, at 3:32:46
  • 152. Juan Jose Haedo, Team Saxo Bank, at 3:33:32
  • 153. Michel Kreder, Garmin-Transitions, at 3:36:28
  • 154. Domenik Klemme, Team Saxo Bank, at 3:40:10
  • 155. Arnaud Labbe, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 3:41:11
  • 156. Valentin Iglinskiy, Astana, at 3:46:37
  • 157. Lars Ytting Bak, HTC-Columbia, at 3:47:10