Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Tour de France

Tour de France 2013 stage 10 results

Results from stage 10 of the 2013 Tour de France

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

  • 1. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, in 4:53:25
  • 2. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 3. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 4. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 5. William BONNET, FDJ, at :00
  • 6. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at :00
  • 7. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 8. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at :00
  • 9. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 10. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at :00
  • 11. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 12. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 13. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at :00
  • 14. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, at :00
  • 15. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 16. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at :00
  • 17. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 18. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at :00
  • 19. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 20. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ, at :00
  • 21. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 22. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 23. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 24. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at :00
  • 25. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at :00
  • 26. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at :00
  • 27. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, at :00
  • 28. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 29. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 30. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at :00
  • 31. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 32. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 33. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 34. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 35. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 36. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 37. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, at :00
  • 38. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 39. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, at :00
  • 40. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at :00
  • 41. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at :00
  • 42. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 43. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at :00
  • 44. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, at :00
  • 45. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 46. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at :00
  • 47. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at :00
  • 48. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 49. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 50. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at :00
  • 51. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at :00
  • 52. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at :00
  • 53. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 54. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at :00
  • 55. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 56. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 57. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at :00
  • 58. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 59. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 60. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 61. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 62. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at :00
  • 63. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 64. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, at :00
  • 65. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at :00
  • 66. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 67. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at :00
  • 68. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at :00
  • 69. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 70. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 71. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 72. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at :00
  • 73. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 74. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at :00
  • 75. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 76. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 77. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 78. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at :00
  • 79. Maxime MEDEREL, Sojasun, at :00
  • 80. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 81. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 82. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 83. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 84. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 85. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 86. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 87. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 88. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at :00
  • 89. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 90. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 91. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 92. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 93. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 94. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 95. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at :00
  • 96. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at :00
  • 97. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at :00
  • 98. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 99. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 100. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at :25
  • 101. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 102. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 103. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at :28
  • 104. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 105. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 106. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at :53
  • 107. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :55
  • 108. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:04
  • 109. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at 1:09
  • 110. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:16
  • 111. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 1:16
  • 112. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 1:23
  • 113. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 1:23
  • 114. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:36
  • 115. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:36
  • 116. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 1:40
  • 117. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 1:40
  • 118. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at 1:40
  • 119. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at 1:40
  • 120. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, at 1:40
  • 121. Richie PORTE, Sky, at 1:40
  • 122. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 1:40
  • 123. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at 1:40
  • 124. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 1:40
  • 125. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:40
  • 126. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:40
  • 127. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:40
  • 128. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:40
  • 129. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 1:40
  • 130. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 1:40
  • 131. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:40
  • 132. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:40
  • 133. Hubert DUPONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:40
  • 134. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:40
  • 135. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:40
  • 136. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 1:40
  • 137. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 1:40
  • 138. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at 1:40
  • 139. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 1:40
  • 140. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 1:40
  • 141. Robert GESINK, Belkin, at 1:40
  • 142. Thomas LEEZER, Belkin, at 1:40
  • 143. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:40
  • 144. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 1:40
  • 145. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at 1:40
  • 146. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 1:40
  • 147. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ, at 1:40
  • 148. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:40
  • 149. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 1:40
  • 150. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 1:40
  • 151. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 1:40
  • 152. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:50
  • 153. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:50
  • 154. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:50
  • 155. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at 1:50
  • 156. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:50
  • 157. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at 1:50
  • 158. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 1:50
  • 159. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 160. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 2:06
  • 161. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, at 2:48
  • 162. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at 2:51
  • 163. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 2:56
  • 164. Jérôme PINEAU, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 2:56
  • 165. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 3:04
  • 166. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, at 3:08
  • 167. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 3:10
  • 168. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 3:29
  • 169. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at :00
  • 170. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 3:32
  • 171. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 3:47
  • 172. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at 4:17
  • 173. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 6:23
  • 174. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 6:23
  • 175. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, at 6:23
  • 176. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 6:23
  • 177. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 6:23
  • 178. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 6:23
  • 179. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 6:23
  • 180. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 6:23
  • 181. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 6:27
  • 182. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 8:42

  • 1. Christopher FROOME, Sky, in 41:52:43
  • 2. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at 1:25
  • 3. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, at 1:44
  • 4. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, at 1:50
  • 5. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:51
  • 6. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:51
  • 7. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at 2:02
  • 8. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at 2:28
  • 9. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at 2:31
  • 10. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, at 2:45
  • 11. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 2:55
  • 12. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at 3:07
  • 13. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 3:25
  • 14. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:29
  • 15. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at 4:00
  • 16. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at 4:36
  • 17. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 6:14
  • 18. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at 6:16
  • 19. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 6:40
  • 20. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 7:09
  • 21. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 7:55
  • 22. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:45
  • 23. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at 9:54
  • 24. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at 10:30
  • 25. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 11:15
  • 26. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at 12:34
  • 27. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at 14:27
  • 28. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 14:35
  • 29. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 15:52
  • 30. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at 17:14
  • 31. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 18:07
  • 32. Robert GESINK, Belkin, at 18:35
  • 33. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at 19:58
  • 34. Richie PORTE, Sky, at 20:10
  • 35. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at 20:37
  • 36. Maxime MEDEREL, Sojasun, at 20:57
  • 37. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 21:11
  • 38. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at 22:30
  • 39. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at 25:53
  • 40. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 26:02
  • 41. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at 27:48
  • 42. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at 30:35
  • 43. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 30:43
  • 44. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ, at 31:34
  • 45. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 31:41
  • 46. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 31:41
  • 47. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 31:50
  • 48. Hubert DUPONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 32:09
  • 49. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at 33:11
  • 50. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 35:01
  • 51. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 35:20
  • 52. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 35:43
  • 53. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at 37:00
  • 54. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at 37:55
  • 55. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at 39:49
  • 56. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 41:00
  • 57. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 41:02
  • 58. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at 42:04
  • 59. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 43:21
  • 60. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at 44:39
  • 61. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 45:03
  • 62. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 45:19
  • 63. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at 45:52
  • 64. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 46:40
  • 65. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at 47:02
  • 66. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 49:14
  • 67. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at 49:24
  • 68. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at 49:55
  • 69. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at 50:22
  • 70. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at 50:40
  • 71. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, at 51:22
  • 72. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at 51:48
  • 73. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 52:00
  • 74. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at 52:01
  • 75. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 52:12
  • 76. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at 52:29
  • 77. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 54:38
  • 78. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, at 54:57
  • 79. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 55:12
  • 80. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 55:14
  • 81. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 55:29
  • 82. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, at 55:46
  • 83. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 55:51
  • 84. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at 58:56
  • 85. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 59:37
  • 86. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 1:00:13
  • 87. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:00:22
  • 88. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 1:00:25
  • 89. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at 1:01:54
  • 90. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:02:07
  • 91. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at 1:02:59
  • 92. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:03:19
  • 93. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:03:24
  • 94. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 1:04:55
  • 95. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 1:05:43
  • 96. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 1:06:01
  • 97. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:07:36
  • 98. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 1:09:09
  • 99. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:10:28
  • 100. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at 1:11:46
  • 101. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:11:52
  • 102. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 1:12:18
  • 103. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, at 1:13:02
  • 104. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:13:06
  • 105. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at 1:13:33
  • 106. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at 1:13:44
  • 107. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 1:14:20
  • 108. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 1:15:46
  • 109. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 1:15:51
  • 110. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 1:16:00
  • 111. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, at 1:16:23
  • 112. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at 1:16:25
  • 113. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, at 1:16:45
  • 114. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:17:52
  • 115. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 1:18:06
  • 116. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 1:18:56
  • 117. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 1:19:21
  • 118. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:20:29
  • 119. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:22:33
  • 120. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:24:32
  • 121. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:25:21
  • 122. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 1:25:26
  • 123. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 1:25:32
  • 124. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:26:03
  • 125. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:26:18
  • 126. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 1:26:21
  • 127. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, at 1:26:57
  • 128. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 1:28:26
  • 129. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:29:55
  • 130. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at 1:30:35
  • 131. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 1:31:06
  • 132. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 1:31:58
  • 133. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:31:58
  • 134. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 1:32:17
  • 135. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 1:32:51
  • 136. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:33:10
  • 137. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 1:33:31
  • 138. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:34:22
  • 139. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:34:22
  • 140. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ, at 1:34:29
  • 141. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at 1:36:15
  • 142. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:37:04
  • 143. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 1:37:05
  • 144. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:37:23
  • 145. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 1:37:34
  • 146. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at 1:37:44
  • 147. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:38:11
  • 148. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:38:50
  • 149. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:39:05
  • 150. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:39:30
  • 151. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:39:37
  • 152. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:40:05
  • 153. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:40:14
  • 154. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:40:15
  • 155. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 1:41:50
  • 156. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 1:42:38
  • 157. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:42:44
  • 158. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:43:24
  • 159. Thomas LEEZER, Belkin, at 1:44:50
  • 160. Jérôme PINEAU, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:45:44
  • 161. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:45:53
  • 162. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, at 1:46:04
  • 163. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:46:54
  • 164. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:47:00
  • 165. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at 1:48:16
  • 166. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:48:29
  • 167. William BONNET, FDJ, at 1:48:32
  • 168. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:49:06
  • 169. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 1:49:36
  • 170. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 1:50:42
  • 171. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 1:51:28
  • 172. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:52:13
  • 173. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:52:39
  • 174. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 1:52:53
  • 175. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 1:53:06
  • 176. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 1:56:29
  • 177. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 1:57:04
  • 178. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:58:17
  • 179. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 1:58:18
  • 180. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:58:29
  • 181. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:00:07
  • 182. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 2:01:13

  • 1. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, 269 points
  • 2. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, 186 points
  • 3. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 166 points
  • 4. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, 132 points
  • 5. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, 131 points
  • 6. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 90 points
  • 7. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, 88 points
  • 8. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, 87 points
  • 9. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, 85 points
  • 10. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, 84 points
  • 11. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, 60 points
  • 12. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, 56 points
  • 13. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 51 points
  • 14. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, 48 points
  • 15. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, 47 points
  • 16. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, 46 points
  • 17. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, 45 points
  • 18. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, 43 points
  • 19. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, 43 points
  • 20. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, 42 points
  • 21. Lars BOOM, Belkin, 40 points
  • 22. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, 39 points
  • 23. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, 39 points
  • 24. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, 38 points
  • 25. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, 36 points
  • 26. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, 32 points
  • 27. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 30 points
  • 28. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, 30 points
  • 29. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, 28 points
  • 30. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, 26 points
  • 31. Kévin REZA, Europcar, 26 points
  • 32. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, 26 points
  • 33. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, 25 points
  • 34. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, 24 points
  • 35. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, 24 points
  • 36. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, 23 points
  • 37. Christopher FROOME, Sky, 22 points
  • 38. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 22 points
  • 39. William BONNET, FDJ, 22 points
  • 40. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, 21 points
  • 41. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, 21 points
  • 42. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, 20 points
  • 43. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, 20 points
  • 44. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, 20 points
  • 45. Richie PORTE, Sky, 19 points
  • 46. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, 19 points
  • 47. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 19 points
  • 48. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, 18 points
  • 49. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, 18 points
  • 50. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, 18 points
  • 51. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, 17 points
  • 52. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, 17 points
  • 53. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, 17 points
  • 54. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, 17 points
  • 55. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, 17 points
  • 56. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, 17 points
  • 57. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, 17 points
  • 58. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, 16 points
  • 59. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, 16 points
  • 60. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, 16 points
  • 61. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, 15 points
  • 62. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, 15 points
  • 63. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, 15 points
  • 64. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, 15 points
  • 65. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, 15 points
  • 66. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, 14 points
  • 67. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, 14 points
  • 68. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, 13 points
  • 69. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, 13 points
  • 70. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 13 points
  • 71. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, 11 points
  • 72. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, 11 points
  • 73. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 11 points
  • 74. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 11 points
  • 75. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, 10 points
  • 76. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 10 points
  • 77. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, 10 points
  • 78. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, 10 points
  • 79. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, 9 points
  • 80. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, 9 points
  • 81. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, 9 points
  • 82. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, 8 points
  • 83. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, 8 points
  • 84. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, 8 points
  • 85. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, 8 points
  • 86. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, 8 points
  • 87. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, 7 points
  • 88. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, 7 points
  • 89. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 7 points
  • 90. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, 7 points
  • 91. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, 6 points
  • 92. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 6 points
  • 93. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, 6 points
  • 94. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, 6 points
  • 95. Yohann GENE, Europcar, 6 points
  • 96. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 5 points
  • 97. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, 5 points
  • 98. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, 5 points
  • 99. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, 4 points
  • 100. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, 4 points
  • 101. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, 4 points
  • 102. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, 3 points
  • 103. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, 3 points
  • 104. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, 3 points
  • 105. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, 3 points
  • 106. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, 2 points
  • 107. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, 1 points
  • 108. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, 1 points
  • 109. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, 1 points
  • 110. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, 1 points
  • 111. Ian STANNARD, Sky, 1 points
  • 112. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, -5 points
  • 113. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, -5 points
  • 114. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, -5 points
  • 115. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, -5 points
  • 116. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, -5 points

  • 1. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, 49 points
  • 2. Christopher FROOME, Sky, 33 points
  • 3. Richie PORTE, Sky, 28 points
  • 4. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, 26 points
  • 5. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 21 points
  • 6. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, 20 points
  • 7. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, 15 points
  • 8. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, 14 points
  • 9. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, 14 points
  • 10. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, 13 points
  • 11. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, 12 points
  • 12. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, 12 points
  • 13. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, 12 points
  • 14. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, 10 points
  • 14. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, 10 points
  • 16. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, 8 points
  • 17. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, 8 points
  • 18. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, 6 points
  • 19. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, 6 points
  • 20. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, 6 points
  • 21. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, 6 points
  • 21. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, 6 points
  • 23. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ, 5 points
  • 24. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, 4 points
  • 25. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, 4 points
  • 25. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, 4 points
  • 25. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 4 points
  • 28. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, 3 points
  • 29. Lars BOOM, Belkin, 2 points
  • 30. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, 2 points
  • 30. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, 2 points
  • 30. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, 2 points
  • 33. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, 1 points
  • 33. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, 1 points
  • 33. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 1 points
  • 33. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, 1 points
  • 33. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, 1 points
  • 38. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, 1 points
  • 38. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, 1 points
  • 38. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 1 points
  • 38. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, 1 points
  • 38. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, 1 points
  • 38. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, 1 points

  • 1. Movistar, in 124:51:44
  • 2. Saxo-Tinkoff, at 4:11
  • 3. Belkin Pro Cycling Team, at 5:22
  • 4. Ag2r La Mondiale, at 8:07
  • 5. RadioShack-Leopard, at 14:07
  • 6. Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 14:42
  • 7. Katusha, at 20:37
  • 8. BMC Racing, at 31:12
  • 9. Garmin-Sharp, at 32:10
  • 10. Europcar, at 44:15
  • 11. Lampre-Merida, at 44:41
  • 12. Sky, at 46:24
  • 13. Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 47:46
  • 14. Cofidis, at 57:52
  • 15. Fdj.fr, at 1:10:39
  • 16. Astana, at 1:19:25
  • 17. Sojasun, at 1:26:20
  • 18. Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:31:47
  • 19. Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:47:57
  • 20. Cannondale, at 2:31:01
  • 21. Argos-Shimano, at 2:46:49
  • 22. Lotto-Belisol, at 3:00:03