Tour de France 2020

Tour de France 2012 stage 19 time trial start times

147. Cadel Evans, BMC Racing 16:18:00   148. Tejay Van Garderen, BMC Racing 16:21:00   149. Jurgen Van den Broeck, Lotto-Belisol 16:24:00   150. Vincenzo Nibali, Liquigas-Cannondale 16:27:00   151. Chris Froome, Sky 16:30:00   152. Bradley Wiggins, Sky 16:33:00

* All times Central European Time (Subtract 6 hours for EDT)
1. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun 12:00:00  
2. Jan Ghyselinck, Cofidis 12:01:00  
3. Tyler Farrar, Garmin-Sharp 12:02:00  
4. Sebastian Langeveld, Orica-GreenEdge 12:03:00  
5. Julien Fouchard, Cofidis 12:04:00.  
6. Johan Vansummeren, Garmin-Sharp 12:05:00  
7. Albert Timmer, Argos-Shimano 12:06:00  
8. Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Katusha 12:07:00  
9. Bernhard Eisel, Sky 12:09:00  
10. Bram Tankink, Rabobank 12:10:00  
11. Mark Cavendish, Sky 12:11:00  
12. Yann Huguet, Argos-Shimano 12:12:00  
13. Yohann Gene, Europcar 12:13:00  
14. Juan José Haedo, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 12:14:00  
15. Cyril Lemoine, Argos-Shimano 12:15:00  
16. Karsten Kroon, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 12:16:00  
17. Jonathan Cantwell, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 12:17:00  
18. Roy Curvers, Argos-Shimano 12:18:00  
19. Pablo Urtasun, Euskaltel-Euskadi 12:19:00  
20. Cedric Pineau, FDJ-BigMat 12:20:00  
21. Anthony Roux, FDJ-BigMat 12:21:00  
22. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-DCM 12:22:00  
23. Marcel Sieberg, Lotto-Belisol 12:23:00  
24. Bert Grabsch, Omega Pharma-Quick Step 12:24:00  
25. Luis Ángel Maté, Cofidis 12:25:00  
26. Anders Lund, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 12:26:00  
27. Nicolas Edet, Cofidis 12:27:00  
28. Jean Marc Marino, Saur-Sojasun 12:28:00  
29. Greg Henderson, Lotto-Belisol 12:29:00  
30. André Greipel, Lotto-Belisol 12:30:00  
31. Sebastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale 12:31:00  
32. Nick Nuyens, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 12:32:00  
33. Matthew Goss, Orica-GreenEdge 12:33:00  
34. Joan Horrach, Katusha 12:34:00  
35. Maxim Iglinskiy, Astana 12:35:00  
36. Kris Boeckmans, Vacansoleil-DCM 12:36:00  
37. Matthieu Sprick, Argos-Shimano 12:37:00  
38. Baden Cooke, Orica-GreenEdge 12:38:00  
39. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale 12:39:00  
40. Manuel Quinziato, BMC Racing 12:40:00  
41. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale 12:41:00  
42. Luca Paolini, Katusha 12:42:00  
43. Michael Albasini, Orica-GreenEdge 12:43:00  
44. Rubén Plaza, Movistar 12:44:00  
45. Jerome Pineau, Omega Pharma-Quick Step 12:46:00  
46. Daryl Impey, Orica-GreenEdge 12:48:00  
47. David Zabriskie, Garmin-Sharp 12:50:00  
48. Federico Canuti, Liquigas-Cannondale 12:52:00  
49. David Millar, Garmin-Sharp 12:54:00  
50. Koen de Kort, Argos-Shimano 12:56:00  
51. Jurgen Roelandts, Lotto-Belisol 12:58:00  
52. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis 13:00:00  
53. Francis de Greef, Lotto-Belisol 13:02:00  
54. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 13:04:00  
55. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale 13:06:00  
56. Lars Bak, Lotto-Belisol 13:08:00  
57. Stuart O’Grady, Orica-GreenEdge 13:10:00  
58. Stephen Cummings, BMC Racing 13:12:00  
59. Julien Simon, Saur-Sojasun 13:14:00  
60. Michael Morkov, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 13:16:00  
61. Arthur Vichot, FDJ-BigMat 13:18:00  
62. Brice Feillu, Vacansoleil-DCM 13:20:00  
63. Romain Zingle, Cofidis 13:22:00  
64. Martin Velits, Omega Pharma-Quick Step 13:24:00  
65. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale 13:26:00  
66. Danilo Hondo, Lampre-ISD 13:28:00  
67. Rubén Pérez, Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:30:00  
68. Mathieu Ladagnous, FDJ-BigMat 13:32:00  
69. Yukiya Arashiro, Europcar 13:34:00  
70. Christophe Kern, Europcar 13:36:00  
71. Christian Knees, Sky 13:38:00  
72. Vasili Kiryienka, Movistar 13:40:00  
73. Adam Hansen, Lotto-Belisol 13:42:00  
74. Simon Gerrans, Orica-GreenEdge 13:44:00  
75. Andrey Kashechkin, Astana 13:46:00  
76. Yaroslav Popovych, RadioShack-Nissan 13:48:00  
77. Marco Marzano, Lampre-ISD 13:50:00  
78. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale 13:52:00  
79. Jorge Azanza, Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:54:00  
80. Guillaume Levarlet, Saur-Sojasun 13:56:00  
81. Pieter Weening, Orica-GreenEdge 13:58:00  
82. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale 14:00:00  
83. Dries Devenyns, Omega Pharma-Quick Step 14:02:00  
84. Kevin de Weert, Omega Pharma-Quick Step 14:04:00  
85. Jérémy Roy, FDJ-BigMat 14:06:00  
86. Simone Stortoni, Lampre-ISD 14:08:00  
87. Luis León Sánchez, Rabobank 14:10:00  
88. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-DCM 14:12:00  
89. Dimitriy Fofonov, Astana 14:14:00  
90. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale 14:16:00  
91. Christian Vandevelde, Garmin-Sharp 14:18:00  
92. Cyril Gautier, Europcar 14:20:00  
93. Mikale Cherel, FDJ-BigMat 14:22:00  
94. Davide Malacarne, Omega Pharma-Quick Step 14:24:00  
95. Marcus Burghardt, BMC Racing 14:26:00  
96. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-DCM 14:28:00  
97. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale 14:30:00  
98. Jens Voigt, RadioShack-Nissan 14:32:00  
99. Vladimir Karpets, Movistar 14:34:00  
100. Edvald Boasson Hagen, Sky 14:36:00  
101. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun 14:38:00  
102. Sergio Paulinho, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 14:40:00  
103. Yiry Trofimov, Katusha 14:42:00  
104. Dominik Nerz, Liquigas-Cannondale 14:44:00  
105. Michael Schär, BMC Racing 14:46:00  
106. Pierrick Fedrigo, FDJ-BigMat 14:48:00  
107. Amael Moinard, BMC Racing 14:50:00  
108. Jean-Christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale 14:52:00  
109. Andriy Grivko, Astana 14:54:00  
110. Peter Sagan, Liquigas-Cannondale 14:56:00  
111. Philippe Gilbert, BMC Racing 14:58:00  
112. Rafael Valls, Vacansoleil-DCM 15:00:00  
113. Fredrik Kessiakoff, Astana 15:02:00  
114. George Hincapie, BMC Racing 15:04:00  
115. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis 15:06:00  
116. Gorka Izagirre, Euskaltel-Euskadi 15:08:00  
117. Gianpaolo Caruso, Katusha 15:10:00  
118. Daniel Martin, Garmin-Sharp 15:12:00  
119. Richie Porte, Sky 15:14:00  
120. Steven Kruijswijk, Rabobank 15:16:00  
121. Alexandre Vinokourov, Astana 15:18:00  
122. Levi Leipheimer, Omega Pharma-Quick Step 15:20:00  
123. Peter Velits, Omega Pharma-Quick Step 15:22:00  
124. Juanjo Cobo, Movistar 15:24:00  
125. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank 15:26:00  
126. Jelle Vanendert, Lotto-Belisol 15:28:00  
127. Thomas Voeckler, Europcar 15:30:00  
128. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale 15:32:00  
129. Michele Scarponi, Lampre-ISD 15:34:00  
130. Michael Rogers, Sky 15:36:00  
131. Sandy Casar, FDJ-BigMat 15:38:00  
132. Jérome Coppel, Saur-Sojasun 15:40:00  
133. Alejandro Valverde, Movistar 15:42:00  
134. Eduard Vorganov, Katusha 15:44:00  
135. Rui Costa, Movistar 15:46:00  
136. Egoi Martínez, Euskaltel-Euskadi 15:48:00  
137. Maxime Monfort, RadioShack-Nissan 15:50:00  
138. Denis Menchov, Katusha 15:52:00  
139. Chris Sorensen, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 15:54:00  
140. Chris Horner, RadioShack-Nissan 15:57:00  
141. Andreas Kloden, RadioShack-Nissan 16:00:00  
142. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale 16:03:00  
143. Thibaut Pinot, FDJ-BigMat 16:06:00  
144. Janez Brajkovic, Astana 16:09:00  
145. Pierre Rolland, Europcar 16:12:00  
146. Haimar Zubeldia, RadioShack-Nissan 16:15:00  
147. Cadel Evans, BMC Racing 16:18:00  
148. Tejay Van Garderen, BMC Racing 16:21:00  
149. Jurgen Van den Broeck, Lotto-Belisol 16:24:00  
150. Vincenzo Nibali, Liquigas-Cannondale 16:27:00  
151. Chris Froome, Sky 16:30:00  
152. Bradley Wiggins, Sky 16:33:00