Tour de France 2020

Results: 2015 Tour de France, stage 21

André Greipel powers to the victory on the Champs-Élysées as Chris Froome collects his second overall title in the Tour de France

  • 1. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, in 2:49:41
  • 2. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 3. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 4. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 5. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at :00
  • 6. Mark CAVENDISH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 7. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 8. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 9. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 10. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 11. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 12. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 13. Geoffrey SOUPE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 14. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 15. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 16. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 17. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 18. Jan BARTA, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 19. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 20. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 21. Paul VOSS, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 22. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 23. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 24. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 25. Marcel WYSS, IAM CYCLING, at :23
  • 26. Kristijan KOREN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 27. Reto HOLLENSTEIN, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 28. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 29. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 30. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 31. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 32. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 33. Damiano CARUSO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 34. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 35. Michal GOLAS, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 36. Robert GESINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 37. Pierre-Luc PERICHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 38. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 39. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 40. Paul MARTENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 41. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 42. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 43. Matteo TOSATTO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 44. Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 45. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 46. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 47. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 48. Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 49. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at :00
  • 50. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 51. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 52. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 53. Imanol ERVITI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 54. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 55. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 56. Andriy GRIVKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 57. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 58. Zdenek STYBAR, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 59. Mathias FRANK, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 60. Roman KREUZIGER, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 61. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 62. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 63. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 64. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 65. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 66. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at :00
  • 67. Brice FEILLU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 68. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 69. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 70. Benoît VAUGRENARD, FDJ, at :00
  • 71. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 72. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at :00
  • 73. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 74. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 75. Albert TIMMER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 76. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 77. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 78. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 79. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 80. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 81. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 82. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 83. Perrig QUEMENEUR, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 84. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at :00
  • 85. Tanel KANGERT, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 86. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 87. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 88. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 89. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 90. Bartosz HUZARSKI, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 91. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 92. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 93. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 94. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 95. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 96. Bram TANKINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 97. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 98. Giampaolo CARUSO, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 99. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 100. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 101. Frédéric BRUN, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 102. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 103. Tiago MACHADO, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 104. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 105. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 106. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 107. Tyler FARRAR, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 108. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 109. Stephen CUMMINGS, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 110. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 111. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 112. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 113. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 114. Stef CLEMENT, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 115. Serge PAUWELS, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 116. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 117. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 118. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 119. Adam HANSEN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 120. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 121. Thomas LEEZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 122. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 123. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 124. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :00
  • 125. Damien GAUDIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 126. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 127. Svein TUFT, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 128. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 129. Lieuwe WESTRA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 130. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 131. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 132. Leopold KONIG, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 133. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 134. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 135. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 136. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 137. Ian STANNARD, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 138. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 139. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 140. Laurens TEN DAM, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 141. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 142. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 143. Adriano MALORI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 144. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 145. Simon GESCHKE, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 146. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 147. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 148. Pieter WEENING, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :21
  • 149. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 150. Michele SCARPONI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 151. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 152. Michael ROGERS, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 153. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 154. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 155. Christophe RIBLON, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 156. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 157. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 158. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 159. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 160. Matteo BONO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00

  • 1. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, in 84:46:14
  • 2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:12
  • 3. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 5:25
  • 4. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 8:36
  • 5. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 9:48
  • 6. Robert GESINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 10:47
  • 7. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 15:14
  • 8. Mathias FRANK, IAM CYCLING, at 15:39
  • 9. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 16:00
  • 10. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 17:30
  • 11. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 22:06
  • 12. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC RACING TEAM, at 22:50
  • 13. Serge PAUWELS, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 31:03
  • 14. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 31:15
  • 15. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, at 31:39
  • 16. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at 38:52
  • 17. Roman KREUZIGER, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:02:51
  • 18. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:05:00
  • 19. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, at 1:09:08
  • 20. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:16:36
  • 21. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:21:27
  • 22. Tanel KANGERT, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:24:58
  • 23. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:25:23
  • 24. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:26:05
  • 25. Jan BARTA, BORA-ARGON 18, at 1:26:56
  • 26. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:28:29
  • 27. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:33:21
  • 28. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:35:06
  • 29. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:36:07
  • 30. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:38:22
  • 31. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:40:44
  • 32. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:41:34
  • 33. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:51:32
  • 34. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:51:51
  • 35. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, at 1:54:08
  • 36. Michael ROGERS, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:56:13
  • 37. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:56:57
  • 38. Simon GESCHKE, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:58:14
  • 39. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 2:03:37
  • 40. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 2:04:37
  • 41. Michele SCARPONI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 2:05:03
  • 42. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 2:08:20
  • 43. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:10:12
  • 44. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, at 2:12:44
  • 45. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 2:14:08
  • 46. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 2:14:55
  • 47. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 2:15:32
  • 48. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, at 2:16:05
  • 49. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 2:16:15
  • 50. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:16:36
  • 51. Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 2:18:16
  • 52. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:22:54
  • 53. Damiano CARUSO, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:26:32
  • 54. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, at 2:29:28
  • 55. Bram TANKINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 2:30:12
  • 56. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:31:13
  • 57. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 2:31:14
  • 58. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, TEAM KATUSHA, at 2:32:30
  • 59. Stef CLEMENT, IAM CYCLING, at 2:33:42
  • 60. Marcel WYSS, IAM CYCLING, at 2:34:38
  • 61. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 2:35:10
  • 62. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 2:36:50
  • 63. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:37:17
  • 64. Andriy GRIVKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 2:38:06
  • 65. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 2:40:06
  • 66. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:43:34
  • 67. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:48:02
  • 68. Christophe RIBLON, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 2:48:19
  • 69. Kristijan KOREN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 2:51:44
  • 70. Leopold KONIG, TEAM SKY, at 2:53:09
  • 71. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at 2:53:22
  • 72. Tiago MACHADO, TEAM KATUSHA, at 2:54:31
  • 73. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 2:57:05
  • 74. Perrig QUEMENEUR, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 2:57:19
  • 75. Reto HOLLENSTEIN, IAM CYCLING, at 2:58:30
  • 76. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 3:02:14
  • 77. Lieuwe WESTRA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 3:03:09
  • 78. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 3:03:11
  • 79. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 3:04:07
  • 80. Paul MARTENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 3:04:52
  • 81. Pierre-Luc PERICHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 3:05:48
  • 82. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 3:08:02
  • 83. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:08:47
  • 84. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 3:10:36
  • 85. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 3:11:28
  • 86. Stephen CUMMINGS, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 3:12:23
  • 87. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 3:14:14
  • 88. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 3:15:01
  • 89. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 3:16:04
  • 90. Giampaolo CARUSO, TEAM KATUSHA, at 3:17:03
  • 91. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 3:18:24
  • 92. Laurens TEN DAM, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 3:18:43
  • 93. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 3:19:44
  • 94. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 3:19:53
  • 95. Michal GOLAS, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 3:21:17
  • 96. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 3:21:30
  • 97. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 3:22:14
  • 98. Brice FEILLU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 3:23:11
  • 99. Paul VOSS, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:24:53
  • 100. Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING, at 3:26:47
  • 101. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 3:27:34
  • 102. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 3:29:00
  • 103. Zdenek STYBAR, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 3:30:13
  • 104. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 3:31:15
  • 105. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 3:32:12
  • 106. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 3:35:40
  • 107. Adriano MALORI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 3:37:28
  • 108. Bartosz HUZARSKI, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:38:06
  • 109. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 3:39:43
  • 110. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 3:42:36
  • 111. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 3:42:42
  • 112. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at 3:42:57
  • 113. Benoît VAUGRENARD, FDJ, at 3:43:08
  • 114. Adam HANSEN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 3:45:18
  • 115. Imanol ERVITI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 3:47:14
  • 116. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 3:50:32
  • 117. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 3:50:59
  • 118. Matteo BONO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 3:52:17
  • 119. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 3:53:13
  • 120. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at 3:53:21
  • 121. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 3:54:19
  • 122. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 3:54:25
  • 123. Geoffrey SOUPE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 3:55:35
  • 124. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 3:56:49
  • 125. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 3:58:20
  • 126. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 3:59:04
  • 127. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 3:59:10
  • 128. Ian STANNARD, TEAM SKY, at 3:59:37
  • 129. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 3:59:39
  • 130. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:01:06
  • 131. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 4:01:12
  • 132. Matteo TOSATTO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 4:01:15
  • 133. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 4:02:06
  • 134. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:03:28
  • 135. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:04:06
  • 136. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at 4:04:45
  • 137. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 4:04:56
  • 138. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 4:05:28
  • 139. Albert TIMMER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 4:05:30
  • 140. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, BORA-ARGON 18, at 4:07:47
  • 141. Frédéric BRUN, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 4:10:32
  • 142. Mark CAVENDISH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 4:12:05
  • 143. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 4:14:40
  • 144. Pieter WEENING, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:15:20
  • 145. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:16:06
  • 146. Damien GAUDIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 4:16:13
  • 147. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 4:18:40
  • 148. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 4:21:31
  • 149. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:22:20
  • 150. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:24:52
  • 151. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:25:03
  • 152. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:26:33
  • 153. Thomas LEEZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 4:26:47
  • 154. Tyler FARRAR, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 4:32:32
  • 155. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 4:33:21
  • 156. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM CYCLING, at 4:37:36
  • 157. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 4:40:12
  • 158. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:41:27
  • 159. Svein TUFT, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:48:08
  • 160. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at 4:56:59

  • 1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, in 84:47:26
  • 2. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 14:48
  • 3. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 30:03
  • 4. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at 37:40
  • 5. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:32:09
  • 6. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 2:13:43
  • 7. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:15:24
  • 8. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 3:02:55
  • 9. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:07:35
  • 10. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 3:09:24
  • 11. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 3:13:02
  • 12. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 3:14:52
  • 13. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 3:17:12
  • 14. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 3:26:22
  • 15. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 3:41:24
  • 16. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 3:57:52
  • 17. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 3:57:58
  • 18. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 3:58:27
  • 19. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:02:54
  • 20. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at 4:03:33
  • 21. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 4:04:16
  • 22. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 4:17:28
  • 23. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:23:51
  • 24. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 4:25:21
  • 25. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:40:15

  • 1. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, 50 points
  • 2. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 30 points
  • 3. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, 20 points
  • 4. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, 18 points
  • 5. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, 16 points
  • 6. Mark CAVENDISH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 14 points
  • 7. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, 12 points
  • 8. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 10 points
  • 9. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, 8 points
  • 10. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 7 points
  • 11. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 6 points
  • 12. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 5 points
  • 13. Geoffrey SOUPE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 4 points
  • 14. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 3 points
  • 15. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, 2 points

  • 1. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, 432 points
  • 2. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, 366 points
  • 3. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 298 points
  • 4. Mark CAVENDISH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 206 points
  • 5. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 152 points
  • 6. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, 139 points
  • 7. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, 113 points
  • 8. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, 103 points
  • 9. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, 90 points
  • 10. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, 90 points
  • 11. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 86 points
  • 12. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, 85 points
  • 13. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, 80 points
  • 14. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, 79 points
  • 15. Simon GESCHKE, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 78 points
  • 16. Zdenek STYBAR, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 78 points
  • 17. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, 76 points
  • 18. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 74 points
  • 19. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, 73 points
  • 20. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 72 points
  • 21. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, TEAM KATUSHA, 71 points
  • 22. Pierre-Luc PERICHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 61 points
  • 23. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 55 points
  • 24. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 54 points
  • 25. Robert GESINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 53 points
  • 26. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 52 points
  • 27. Andriy GRIVKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 51 points
  • 28. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-QHUBEKA, 51 points
  • 29. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 50 points
  • 30. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 49 points
  • 31. Stephen CUMMINGS, MTN-QHUBEKA, 49 points
  • 32. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, 48 points
  • 33. Jan BARTA, BORA-ARGON 18, 47 points
  • 34. Perrig QUEMENEUR, TEAM EUROPCAR, 46 points
  • 35. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 46 points
  • 36. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, 45 points
  • 37. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 44 points
  • 38. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 44 points
  • 39. Serge PAUWELS, MTN-QHUBEKA, 43 points
  • 40. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 43 points
  • 41. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, 43 points
  • 42. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, 42 points
  • 43. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, 40 points
  • 44. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, 39 points
  • 45. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK FACTORY RACING, 38 points
  • 46. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, 38 points
  • 47. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 37 points
  • 48. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, 37 points
  • 49. Stef CLEMENT, IAM CYCLING, 37 points
  • 50. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 37 points
  • 51. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, 36 points
  • 52. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 34 points
  • 53. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 34 points
  • 54. Geoffrey SOUPE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 34 points
  • 55. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 34 points
  • 56. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 32 points
  • 57. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 32 points
  • 58. Michael ROGERS, TINKOFF-SAXO, 32 points
  • 59. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, 31 points
  • 60. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, 31 points
  • 61. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 30 points
  • 62. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 29 points
  • 63. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, 29 points
  • 64. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, 29 points
  • 65. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF-SAXO, 28 points
  • 66. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 28 points
  • 67. Bartosz HUZARSKI, BORA-ARGON 18, 27 points
  • 68. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, 26 points
  • 69. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 26 points
  • 70. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, MTN-QHUBEKA, 26 points
  • 71. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 25 points
  • 72. Lieuwe WESTRA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 25 points
  • 73. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, 25 points
  • 74. Mathias FRANK, IAM CYCLING, 24 points
  • 75. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, 24 points
  • 76. Christophe RIBLON, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 23 points
  • 77. Damiano CARUSO, BMC RACING TEAM, 21 points
  • 78. Benoît VAUGRENARD, FDJ, 20 points
  • 79. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 20 points
  • 80. Paul MARTENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 20 points
  • 81. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 20 points
  • 82. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 18 points
  • 83. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 18 points
  • 84. Frédéric BRUN, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 18 points
  • 85. Roman KREUZIGER, TINKOFF-SAXO, 17 points
  • 86. Brice FEILLU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 17 points
  • 87. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 17 points
  • 88. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, 16 points
  • 89. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING TEAM, 16 points
  • 90. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, 15 points
  • 91. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 15 points
  • 92. Kristijan KOREN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 14 points
  • 93. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 14 points
  • 94. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, 14 points
  • 95. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, 13 points
  • 96. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, 13 points
  • 97. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 13 points
  • 98. Tyler FARRAR, MTN-QHUBEKA, 12 points
  • 99. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 11 points
  • 100. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, 11 points
  • 101. Adriano MALORI, MOVISTAR TEAM, 11 points
  • 102. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 11 points
  • 103. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, 11 points
  • 104. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, 11 points
  • 105. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC RACING TEAM, 10 points
  • 106. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 10 points
  • 107. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 10 points
  • 108. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, TREK FACTORY RACING, 10 points
  • 109. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, 9 points
  • 110. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, 9 points
  • 111. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 9 points
  • 112. Michal GOLAS, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 9 points
  • 113. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM CYCLING, 9 points
  • 114. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 8 points
  • 115. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, 8 points
  • 116. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, TEAM KATUSHA, 7 points
  • 117. Paul VOSS, BORA-ARGON 18, 7 points
  • 118. Imanol ERVITI, MOVISTAR TEAM, 6 points
  • 119. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 5 points
  • 120. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 5 points
  • 121. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, 3 points
  • 122. Adam HANSEN, LOTTO SOUDAL, 2 points
  • 123. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, 2 points
  • 124. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, 1 points
  • 125. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, 1 points
  • 126. Giampaolo CARUSO, TEAM KATUSHA, 1 points
  • 127. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, -1 points
  • 128. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, -5 points
  • 129. Laurens TEN DAM, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, -5 points
  • 130. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, -5 points
  • 131. Pieter WEENING, ORICA GreenEDGE, -5 points

  • 1. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, 119 points
  • 2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, 108 points
  • 3. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 90 points
  • 4. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, 82 points
  • 5. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, TEAM KATUSHA, 78 points
  • 6. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, 74 points
  • 7. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, 72 points
  • 8. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 64 points
  • 9. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, 58 points
  • 10. Serge PAUWELS, MTN-QHUBEKA, 55 points
  • 11. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 53 points
  • 12. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 41 points
  • 13. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF-SAXO, 40 points
  • 14. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, 33 points
  • 15. Robert GESINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 32 points
  • 16. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, 28 points
  • 17. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, 27 points
  • 18. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 27 points
  • 19. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 24 points
  • 20. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 23 points
  • 21. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 23 points
  • 22. Simon GESCHKE, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 22 points
  • 23. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 22 points
  • 24. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, 22 points
  • 25. Jan BARTA, BORA-ARGON 18, 20 points
  • 26. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 20 points
  • 27. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, 18 points
  • 28. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, 17 points
  • 29. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, 16 points
  • 30. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, 16 points
  • 31. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 16 points
  • 32. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 15 points
  • 33. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, 14 points
  • 34. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 13 points
  • 35. Roman KREUZIGER, TINKOFF-SAXO, 12 points
  • 36. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 12 points
  • 37. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 11 points
  • 38. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 10 points
  • 39. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, 9 points
  • 40. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-QHUBEKA, 8 points
  • 41. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, 8 points
  • 42. Damiano CARUSO, BMC RACING TEAM, 8 points
  • 43. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 8 points
  • 44. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, 6 points
  • 45. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, 6 points
  • 46. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 5 points
  • 47. Mathias FRANK, IAM CYCLING, 4 points
  • 48. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 4 points
  • 49. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 3 points
  • 50. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, 3 points
  • 51. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, 3 points
  • 52. Lieuwe WESTRA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 3 points
  • 53. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 2 points
  • 54. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, 2 points
  • 55. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, 2 points
  • 56. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 2 points
  • 57. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, 2 points
  • 58. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, 2 points
  • 59. Stephen CUMMINGS, MTN-QHUBEKA, 2 points
  • 60. Michael ROGERS, TINKOFF-SAXO, 1 points
  • 61. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, 1 points
  • 62. Kristijan KOREN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 1 points
  • 63. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 1 points
  • 64. Bartosz HUZARSKI, BORA-ARGON 18, 1 points
  • 65. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 1 points
  • 66. Christophe RIBLON, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 1 points
  • 67. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 1 points
  • 68. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, 1 points
  • 69. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 1 points
  • 70. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 1 points
  • 71. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, 1 points

  • 1. MOVISTAR TEAM, in 255:24:24
  • 2. TEAM SKY, at 57:23
  • 3. TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:00:12
  • 4. ASTANA, at 1:12:09
  • 5. MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:14:32
  • 6. AG2R, at 1:24:22
  • 7. EUROPCAR, at 1:48:51
  • 8. BMC RACING, at 2:41:46
  • 9. IAM CYCLING, at 2:42:16
  • 10. LOTTONL, at 2:46:59
  • 11. TREK FACTORY RACING, at 3:03:37
  • 12. CANNONDALE, at 3:17:05
  • 13. TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 4:22:56
  • 14. LOTTO, at 4:40:09
  • 15. LAMPRE, at 4:48:00
  • 16. FDJ, at 5:03:55
  • 17. BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 5:14:49
  • 18. TEAM KATUSHA, at 5:29:06
  • 19. COFIDIS, at 5:35:06
  • 20. BORA-ARGON 18, at 6:02:56
  • 21. ETIXX-QUICK-STEP, at 7:36:20
  • 22. ORICA GREENEDGE, at 8:45:02