Tour de France 2020

Results: 2015 Tour de France, stage 15

André Greipel gets the hat trick in stage 15 as Peter Sagan finds himself winless yet again

  • 1. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, in 3:56:35
  • 2. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 3. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 4. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 5. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 6. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 7. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 8. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :00
  • 9. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 10. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 11. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 12. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 13. Paul VOSS, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 14. Paul MARTENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 15. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 16. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :00
  • 17. Brice FEILLU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :00
  • 18. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 19. Kristijan KOREN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 20. Serge PAUWELS, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 21. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 22. Jan BARTA, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 23. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 24. Tanel KANGERT, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 25. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 26. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 27. Reto HOLLENSTEIN, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 28. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 29. Roman KREUZIGER, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 30. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 31. Robert GESINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 32. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 33. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 34. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 35. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 36. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :00
  • 37. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 38. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 39. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :00
  • 40. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 41. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 42. Mathias FRANK, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 43. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :00
  • 44. Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 45. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 46. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at :00
  • 47. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :00
  • 48. Benoît VAUGRENARD, FDJ, at :00
  • 49. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at :00
  • 50. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 51. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 52. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 53. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 54. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at :00
  • 55. Bartosz HUZARSKI, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 56. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 57. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 58. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 59. Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 60. Michele SCARPONI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :00
  • 61. Adriano MALORI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at :00
  • 62. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at :00
  • 63. Bram TANKINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 64. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 65. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, BORA-ARGON 18, at :20
  • 66. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :22
  • 67. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :24
  • 68. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at :37
  • 69. Pieter WEENING, ORICA GreenEDGE, at :46
  • 70. Lieuwe WESTRA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at :48
  • 71. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :49
  • 72. Matteo BONO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:01
  • 73. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:01
  • 74. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:01
  • 75. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:04
  • 76. Adam HANSEN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 1:06
  • 77. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:14
  • 78. Zdenek STYBAR, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:18
  • 79. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:21
  • 80. Tiago MACHADO, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:45
  • 81. Damiano CARUSO, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:45
  • 82. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:45
  • 83. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:45
  • 84. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:45
  • 85. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:45
  • 86. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:45
  • 87. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at 1:45
  • 88. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, at 1:45
  • 89. Matteo TOSATTO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:45
  • 90. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:45
  • 91. Ian STANNARD, TEAM SKY, at 1:45
  • 92. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:45
  • 93. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:45
  • 94. Stef CLEMENT, IAM CYCLING, at 2:14
  • 95. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 2:14
  • 96. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:14
  • 97. Marcel WYSS, IAM CYCLING, at 2:14
  • 98. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, at 2:14
  • 99. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 2:14
  • 100. Pierre-Luc PERICHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:56
  • 101. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:59
  • 102. Simon GESCHKE, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 3:18
  • 103. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 3:18
  • 104. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 3:18
  • 105. Andriy GRIVKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 3:41
  • 106. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 3:41
  • 107. Svein TUFT, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 3:47
  • 108. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:21
  • 109. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:21
  • 110. Giampaolo CARUSO, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:21
  • 111. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:21
  • 112. Damien GAUDIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 4:21
  • 113. Christophe RIBLON, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 4:21
  • 114. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 4:21
  • 115. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, at 4:21
  • 116. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:21
  • 117. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:21
  • 118. Albert TIMMER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 4:21
  • 119. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 4:21
  • 120. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 4:21
  • 121. Perrig QUEMENEUR, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 4:21
  • 122. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 4:21
  • 123. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:21
  • 124. Laurens TEN DAM, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 4:21
  • 125. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 4:21
  • 126. Laurent DIDIER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 4:21
  • 127. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 4:21
  • 128. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 4:21
  • 129. Michael ROGERS, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 4:21
  • 130. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 4:21
  • 131. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 4:21
  • 132. Leopold KONIG, TEAM SKY, at 4:21
  • 133. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:21
  • 134. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 5:26
  • 135. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 5:26
  • 136. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 5:26
  • 137. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 5:26
  • 138. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, TEAM KATUSHA, at 5:26
  • 139. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at 5:26
  • 140. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, at 5:26
  • 141. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 5:26
  • 142. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 5:26
  • 143. Stephen CUMMINGS, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 5:26
  • 144. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 5:26
  • 145. Louis MEINTJES, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 5:26
  • 146. Nathan HAAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 15:41
  • 147. Sam BENNETT, BORA-ARGON 18, at 15:41
  • 148. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 15:41
  • 149. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 15:41
  • 150. Michal GOLAS, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 15:41
  • 151. Mark CAVENDISH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 15:41
  • 152. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 15:41
  • 153. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 15:41
  • 154. Tyler FARRAR, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 15:41
  • 155. Frédéric BRUN, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 15:41
  • 156. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 15:41
  • 157. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 15:41
  • 158. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 15:41
  • 159. Geoffrey SOUPE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 15:41
  • 160. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 15:41
  • 161. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 15:41
  • 162. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 15:41
  • 163. Imanol ERVITI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 15:41
  • 164. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at 15:41
  • 165. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM CYCLING, at 15:41
  • 166. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 15:41
  • 167. Peter KENNAUGH, TEAM SKY, at 15:41
  • 168. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 15:41
  • 169. Jerome COPPEL, IAM CYCLING, at 15:41
  • 170. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 15:41
  • 171. Thomas LEEZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 15:41
  • DNF Sebastian LANGEVELD, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN

  • 1. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, in 59:58:54
  • 2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 3:10
  • 3. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, at 3:32
  • 4. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 4:02
  • 5. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 4:23
  • 6. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, at 4:54
  • 7. Robert GESINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 6:23
  • 8. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 8:17
  • 9. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 8:23
  • 10. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 8:53
  • 11. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 11:03
  • 12. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 13:10
  • 13. Mathias FRANK, IAM CYCLING, at 13:26
  • 14. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC RACING TEAM, at 14:21
  • 15. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 14:58
  • 16. Andrew TALANSKY, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 22:18
  • 17. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at 30:57
  • 18. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, at 34:44
  • 19. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 35:26
  • 20. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 35:32
  • 21. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 36:06
  • 22. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 37:46
  • 23. Roman KREUZIGER, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 38:37
  • 24. Serge PAUWELS, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 40:36
  • 25. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 41:15
  • 26. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 43:00
  • 27. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 43:29
  • 28. Tanel KANGERT, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 47:37
  • 29. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 50:48
  • 30. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 52:16
  • 31. Michael ROGERS, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 54:14
  • 32. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, at 58:09
  • 33. Jan BARTA, BORA-ARGON 18, at 58:37
  • 34. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 59:20
  • 35. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:01:52
  • 36. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:02:10
  • 37. Steven KRUIJSWIJK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:02:42
  • 38. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:04:42
  • 39. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:05:34
  • 40. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, at 1:06:26
  • 41. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:06:48
  • 42. Bram TANKINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:07:32
  • 43. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:09:10
  • 44. Simon GESCHKE, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:11:13
  • 45. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:12:00
  • 46. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 1:12:02
  • 47. Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:16:13
  • 48. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:16:49
  • 49. Tiago MACHADO, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:18:14
  • 50. Kristijan KOREN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 1:18:28
  • 51. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:18:49
  • 52. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:20:07
  • 53. Laurens TEN DAM, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:20:31
  • 54. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, at 1:23:42
  • 55. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:24:14
  • 56. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 1:25:40
  • 57. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:25:47
  • 58. Marcel WYSS, IAM CYCLING, at 1:26:32
  • 59. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at 1:26:54
  • 60. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:28:11
  • 61. Andriy GRIVKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:29:02
  • 62. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:29:17
  • 63. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:30:52
  • 64. Zdenek STYBAR, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:32:01
  • 65. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:33:23
  • 66. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 1:33:50
  • 67. Louis MEINTJES, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:35:37
  • 68. Paul VOSS, BORA-ARGON 18, at 1:36:31
  • 69. Damiano CARUSO, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:37:38
  • 70. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:37:39
  • 71. Paul MARTENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:38:14
  • 72. Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:38:31
  • 73. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:38:50
  • 74. Reto HOLLENSTEIN, IAM CYCLING, at 1:40:47
  • 75. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:41:01
  • 76. Stef CLEMENT, IAM CYCLING, at 1:41:19
  • 77. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:41:29
  • 78. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:42:03
  • 79. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:42:38
  • 80. Lieuwe WESTRA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:42:43
  • 81. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:43:09
  • 82. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:43:17
  • 83. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:43:50
  • 84. Jerome COPPEL, IAM CYCLING, at 1:43:50
  • 85. Michele SCARPONI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 1:44:30
  • 86. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:44:47
  • 87. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:44:59
  • 88. Stephen CUMMINGS, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:45:05
  • 89. Leopold KONIG, TEAM SKY, at 1:46:05
  • 90. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:46:06
  • 91. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:46:33
  • 92. Bartosz HUZARSKI, BORA-ARGON 18, at 1:46:49
  • 93. Wouter POELS, TEAM SKY, at 1:47:51
  • 94. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:50:33
  • 95. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 1:50:42
  • 96. Giampaolo CARUSO, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:50:43
  • 97. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:50:50
  • 98. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:50:56
  • 99. Michal GOLAS, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:51:46
  • 100. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:52:20
  • 101. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:52:24
  • 102. Perrig QUEMENEUR, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:53:07
  • 103. Benoît VAUGRENARD, FDJ, at 1:53:30
  • 104. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 1:54:26
  • 105. Brice FEILLU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:54:33
  • 106. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:54:51
  • 107. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:55:50
  • 108. Grégory RAST, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:56:16
  • 109. Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING, at 1:56:30
  • 110. Pierre-Luc PERICHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 1:57:06
  • 111. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:57:47
  • 112. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:58:35
  • 113. Adriano MALORI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 1:58:51
  • 114. Geoffrey SOUPE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 1:58:54
  • 115. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 2:00:12
  • 116. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 2:00:15
  • 117. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:00:26
  • 118. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:02:58
  • 119. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at 2:02:58
  • 120. Filippo POZZATO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 2:03:22
  • 121. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at 2:04:22
  • 122. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:05:26
  • 123. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:05:29
  • 124. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 2:07:16
  • 125. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 2:08:50
  • 126. Christophe RIBLON, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 2:09:07
  • 127. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:10:49
  • 128. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:11:01
  • 129. Arnaud GERARD, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:11:25
  • 130. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 2:12:06
  • 131. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 2:12:17
  • 132. Ian STANNARD, TEAM SKY, at 2:13:02
  • 133. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:13:04
  • 134. Mark CAVENDISH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 2:13:53
  • 135. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 2:14:39
  • 136. Matteo BONO, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 2:16:23
  • 137. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:16:25
  • 138. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:18:30
  • 139. José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, BORA-ARGON 18, at 2:18:52
  • 140. Matteo TOSATTO, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 2:20:44
  • 141. Albert TIMMER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 2:21:14
  • 142. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at 2:22:35
  • 143. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 2:22:38
  • 144. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at 2:22:50
  • 145. Nathan HAAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 2:23:24
  • 146. Peter KENNAUGH, TEAM SKY, at 2:23:38
  • 147. Dmitriy GRUZDEV, ASTANA PRO TEAM, at 2:24:01
  • 148. Damien GAUDIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 2:25:04
  • 149. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 2:25:20
  • 150. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:26:40
  • 151. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:26:51
  • 152. Thomas LEEZER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 2:28:35
  • 153. Pieter WEENING, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:28:47
  • 154. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 2:31:26
  • 155. Frédéric BRUN, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:31:54
  • 156. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:32:26
  • 157. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 2:32:49
  • 158. Stijn DEVOLDER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 2:32:56
  • 159. Tyler FARRAR, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 2:34:20
  • 160. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, at 2:37:47
  • 161. Laurent DIDIER, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 2:37:52
  • 162. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM CYCLING, at 2:39:24
  • 163. Adam HANSEN, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:40:09
  • 164. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:43:15
  • 165. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 2:44:55
  • 166. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:45:28
  • 167. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 2:49:39
  • 168. Svein TUFT, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:49:56
  • 169. Imanol ERVITI, MOVISTAR TEAM, at 2:52:23
  • 170. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at 2:58:47
  • 171. Sam BENNETT, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:14:49

  • 1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, in 60:02:04
  • 2. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 7:53
  • 3. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 10:00
  • 4. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at 27:47
  • 5. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 1:02:24
  • 6. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:08:50
  • 7. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:15:39
  • 8. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 1:22:30
  • 9. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:25:01
  • 10. Louis MEINTJES, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:32:27
  • 11. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:37:51
  • 12. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:41:37
  • 13. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 1:47:23
  • 14. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:47:40
  • 15. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 1:52:40
  • 16. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:55:25
  • 17. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at 1:57:05
  • 18. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:02:19
  • 19. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 2:04:06
  • 20. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF-SAXO, at 2:05:40
  • 21. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:09:54
  • 22. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:13:15
  • 23. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at 2:19:25
  • 24. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:23:41
  • 25. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 2:28:16
  • 26. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:40:05
  • 27. Dylan VAN BAARLE, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, at 2:41:45
  • 28. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, at 2:42:18
  • 29. Sam BENNETT, BORA-ARGON 18, at 3:11:39

  • 1. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, 50 points
  • 2. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 30 points
  • 3. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, 20 points
  • 4. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, 18 points
  • 5. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, 16 points
  • 6. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 14 points
  • 7. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 12 points
  • 8. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, 10 points
  • 9. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 8 points
  • 10. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 7 points
  • 11. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, 6 points
  • 12. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 5 points
  • 13. Paul VOSS, BORA-ARGON 18, 4 points
  • 14. Paul MARTENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 3 points
  • 15. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 2 points

  • 1. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF-SAXO, 360 points
  • 2. André GREIPEL, LOTTO SOUDAL, 316 points
  • 3. John DEGENKOLB, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 264 points
  • 4. Mark CAVENDISH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 192 points
  • 5. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 122 points
  • 6. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC RACING TEAM, 112 points
  • 7. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, 109 points
  • 8. Zdenek STYBAR, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 78 points
  • 9. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, 77 points
  • 10. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, 76 points
  • 11. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, 70 points
  • 12. Pierre-Luc PERICHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 61 points
  • 13. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 61 points
  • 14. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, 61 points
  • 15. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, TEAM KATUSHA, 59 points
  • 16. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 52 points
  • 17. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, 48 points
  • 18. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, 47 points
  • 19. Perrig QUEMENEUR, TEAM EUROPCAR, 46 points
  • 20. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, 46 points
  • 21. Roy CURVERS, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 46 points
  • 22. Stephen CUMMINGS, MTN-QHUBEKA, 45 points
  • 23. Robert GESINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 40 points
  • 24. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 40 points
  • 25. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 40 points
  • 26. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 38 points
  • 27. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, 37 points
  • 28. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, TINKOFF-SAXO, 37 points
  • 29. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 37 points
  • 30. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 37 points
  • 31. Mark RENSHAW, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 35 points
  • 32. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, 34 points
  • 33. Davide CIMOLAI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 34 points
  • 34. Jan BARTA, BORA-ARGON 18, 30 points
  • 35. Koen DE KORT, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 30 points
  • 36. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 30 points
  • 37. Geoffrey SOUPE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 30 points
  • 38. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, 29 points
  • 39. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, 29 points
  • 40. Vincenzo NIBALI, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 28 points
  • 41. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK FACTORY RACING, 27 points
  • 42. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 27 points
  • 43. Bartosz HUZARSKI, BORA-ARGON 18, 27 points
  • 44. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, 27 points
  • 45. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, 26 points
  • 46. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-QHUBEKA, 26 points
  • 47. Cyril GAUTIER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 25 points
  • 48. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, 25 points
  • 49. Bob JUNGELS, TREK FACTORY RACING, 25 points
  • 50. Lieuwe WESTRA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 25 points
  • 51. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, 24 points
  • 52. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 23 points
  • 53. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 21 points
  • 54. Andriy GRIVKO, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 21 points
  • 55. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF-SAXO, 20 points
  • 56. Rohan DENNIS, BMC RACING TEAM, 20 points
  • 57. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 20 points
  • 58. Pierrick FEDRIGO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 20 points
  • 59. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, 20 points
  • 60. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 20 points
  • 61. Paul MARTENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 20 points
  • 62. Simon YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, 20 points
  • 63. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 20 points
  • 64. Warren BARGUIL, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 19 points
  • 65. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, 19 points
  • 66. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 18 points
  • 67. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 18 points
  • 68. Armindo FONSECA, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 18 points
  • 69. Frédéric BRUN, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 18 points
  • 70. Michael ROGERS, TINKOFF-SAXO, 17 points
  • 71. Stef CLEMENT, IAM CYCLING, 17 points
  • 72. Brice FEILLU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 17 points
  • 73. Serge PAUWELS, MTN-QHUBEKA, 16 points
  • 74. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 16 points
  • 75. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING TEAM, 16 points
  • 76. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, 16 points
  • 77. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, 15 points
  • 78. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, 15 points
  • 79. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 15 points
  • 80. Nathan HAAS, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 15 points
  • 81. Kristijan KOREN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 14 points
  • 82. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, 14 points
  • 83. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, 13 points
  • 84. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 12 points
  • 85. Tyler FARRAR, MTN-QHUBEKA, 12 points
  • 86. Louis MEINTJES, MTN-QHUBEKA, 11 points
  • 87. Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR, 11 points
  • 88. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 11 points
  • 89. Florian VACHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 11 points
  • 90. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, 11 points
  • 91. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, 11 points
  • 92. Simon GESCHKE, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 10 points
  • 93. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, TREK FACTORY RACING, 10 points
  • 94. Michael MATTHEWS, ORICA GreenEDGE, 10 points
  • 95. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 9 points
  • 96. Matthias BRANDLE, IAM CYCLING, 9 points
  • 97. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 8 points
  • 98. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, 8 points
  • 99. Adriano MALORI, MOVISTAR TEAM, 8 points
  • 100. Roman KREUZIGER, TINKOFF-SAXO, 7 points
  • 101. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, 7 points
  • 102. Paul VOSS, BORA-ARGON 18, 7 points
  • 103. Sam BENNETT, BORA-ARGON 18, 7 points
  • 104. Nicolas EDET, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 6 points
  • 105. Nicolas ROCHE, TEAM SKY, 5 points
  • 106. Rafael VALLS FERRI, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 5 points
  • 107. Michal GOLAS, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 5 points
  • 108. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BMC RACING TEAM, 4 points
  • 109. Imanol ERVITI, MOVISTAR TEAM, 4 points
  • 110. Peter KENNAUGH, TEAM SKY, 3 points
  • 111. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 2 points
  • 112. Bryan NAULLEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR, 2 points
  • 113. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, 1 point
  • 114. Damiano CARUSO, BMC RACING TEAM, 1 point
  • 115. José HERRADA LOPEZ, MOVISTAR TEAM, 1 point
  • 116. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, 1 point
  • 117. Tim WELLENS, LOTTO SOUDAL, -1 point
  • 118. Laurent DIDIER, TREK FACTORY RACING, -2 points
  • 119. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, -5 points
  • 120. Laurens TEN DAM, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, -5 points
  • 121. Michael VALGREN, TINKOFF-SAXO, -5 points
  • 122. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, -5 points
  • 123. Pieter WEENING, ORICA GreenEDGE, -5 points

  • 1. Christopher FROOME, TEAM SKY, 61 points
  • 2. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, TEAM KATUSHA, 52 points
  • 3. Jakob FUGLSANG, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 41 points
  • 4. Richie PORTE, TEAM SKY, 40 points
  • 5. Romain BARDET, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 38 points
  • 6. Rafal MAJKA, TINKOFF-SAXO, 32 points
  • 7. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, MOVISTAR TEAM, 32 points
  • 8. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, MOVISTAR TEAM, 32 points
  • 9. Serge PAUWELS, MTN-QHUBEKA, 28 points
  • 10. Robert GESINK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 28 points
  • 11. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, MOVISTAR TEAM, 28 points
  • 12. Louis MEINTJES, MTN-QHUBEKA, 28 points
  • 13. Daniel MARTIN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 27 points
  • 14. Mikael CHEREL, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 24 points
  • 15. Thomas VOECKLER, TEAM EUROPCAR, 23 points
  • 16. Geraint THOMAS, TEAM SKY, 22 points
  • 17. Jan BARTA, BORA-ARGON 18, 20 points
  • 18. Romain SICARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, 17 points
  • 19. Pierre ROLLAND, TEAM EUROPCAR, 16 points
  • 20. Adam YATES, ORICA GreenEDGE, 16 points
  • 21. Emanuel BUCHMANN, BORA-ARGON 18, 16 points
  • 22. Georg PREIDLER, TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, 13 points
  • 23. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 12 points
  • 24. Julien SIMON, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 12 points
  • 25. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, 11 points
  • 26. Kristijan DURASEK, LAMPRE-MERIDA, 10 points
  • 27. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, 9 points
  • 28. Tony GALLOPIN, LOTTO SOUDAL, 8 points
  • 29. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 8 points
  • 30. Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT, MTN-QHUBEKA, 6 points
  • 31. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, 6 points
  • 32. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC RACING TEAM, 4 points
  • 33. Thomas DE GENDT, LOTTO SOUDAL, 3 points
  • 34. Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, 3 points
  • 35. Ryder HESJEDAL, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 3 points
  • 36. Lieuwe WESTRA, ASTANA PRO TEAM, 3 points
  • 37. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 2 points
  • 38. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, 2 points
  • 39. Jan BAKELANTS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, 2 points
  • 40. Sylvain CHAVANEL, IAM CYCLING, 2 points
  • 41. Stephen CUMMINGS, MTN-QHUBEKA, 2 points
  • 42. Kristijan KOREN, TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN, 1 points
  • 43. Wilco KELDERMAN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, 1 points
  • 44. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, 1 point
  • 45. Bartosz HUZARSKI, BORA-ARGON 18, 1 point
  • 46. Jarlinson PANTANO, IAM CYCLING, 1 point
  • 47. Rigoberto URAN URAN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 1 point
  • 48. Michael ROGERS, TINKOFF-SAXO, 1 point
  • 49. Anthony DELAPLACE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, 1 point
  • 50. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, 1 point

  • 1. MOVISTAR TEAM, in 181:14:18
  • 2. TEAM SKY, at 15:39
  • 3. TINKOFF-SAXO, at 30:28
  • 4. ASTANA, at 36:07
  • 5. BMC RACING, at 37:42
  • 6. AG2R, at 46:36
  • 7. LOTTONL, at 50:25
  • 8. MTN-QHUBEKA, at 52:32
  • 9. EUROPCAR, at 1:02:49
  • 10. IAM CYCLING, at 1:13:48
  • 11. TREK FACTORY RACING, at 1:32:16
  • 12. CANNONDALE, at 1:35:47
  • 13. TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:49:17
  • 14. LOTTO, at 1:50:31
  • 15. TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN, at 1:50:31
  • 16. FDJ, at 1:56:05
  • 17. BORA-ARGON 18, at 2:02:46
  • 18. BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at 2:31:37
  • 19. COFIDIS, at 2:38:07
  • 20. ETIXX-QUICK-STEP, at 3:00:59
  • 21. LAMPRE, at 3:03:36
  • 22. ORICA GREENEDGE, at 4:39:13