Tour de France 2020

Results: 2013 Tour de France, stage 3

Results from stage 3 of the 2013 Tour de France

  • 1. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, in 3:41:24
  • 2. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 3. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at :00
  • 4. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 5. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 6. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 7. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at :00
  • 8. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 9. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, at :00
  • 10. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 11. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, at :00
  • 12. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 13. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 14. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 15. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 16. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 17. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at :00
  • 18. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at :00
  • 19. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 20. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 21. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at :00
  • 22. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 23. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 24. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 25. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 26. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 27. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 28. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at :00
  • 29. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 30. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 31. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 32. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 33. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at :00
  • 34. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 35. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 36. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 37. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at :00
  • 38. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana, at :00
  • 39. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 40. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at :00
  • 41. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 42. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana, at :00
  • 43. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 44. Bauke MOLLEMA, BEL, at :00
  • 45. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 46. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 47. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at :00
  • 48. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :00
  • 49. Bram TANKINK, BEL, at :00
  • 50. Richie PORTE, Sky, at :00
  • 51. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 52. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at :00
  • 53. Michael SCHÄR, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 54. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 55. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at :00
  • 56. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 57. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 58. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 59. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, at :00
  • 60. Laurens TEN DAM, BEL, at :00
  • 61. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :00
  • 62. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 63. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at :00
  • 64. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 65. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at :00
  • 66. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 67. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :00
  • 68. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 69. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 70. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, at :00
  • 71. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 72. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, BEL, at :00
  • 73. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at :00
  • 74. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at :00
  • 75. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at :00
  • 76. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ, at :00
  • 77. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at :00
  • 78. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at :00
  • 79. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, at :00
  • 80. Maxime MEDEREL, Sojasun, at :00
  • 81. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at :00
  • 82. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at :00
  • 83. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 84. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 85. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, at :00
  • 86. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at :00
  • 87. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, at :00
  • 88. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 89. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at :00
  • 90. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at :17
  • 91. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 2:29
  • 92. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 2:29
  • 93. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 3:40
  • 94. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 3:40
  • 95. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at 3:40
  • 96. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 3:40
  • 97. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at 3:40
  • 98. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 3:40
  • 99. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:40
  • 100. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 3:40
  • 101. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 3:40
  • 102. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:40
  • 103. Lars BOOM, BEL, at 3:40
  • 104. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at 3:40
  • 105. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 5:02
  • 106. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 5:02
  • 107. Hubert DUPONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:02
  • 108. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at 5:02
  • 109. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at 5:02
  • 110. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 5:02
  • 111. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 5:02
  • 112. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 5:02
  • 113. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 6:13
  • 114. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 6:13
  • 115. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at 6:13
  • 116. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 6:13
  • 117. Maarten WYNANTS, BEL, at 6:13
  • 118. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 6:13
  • 119. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at 6:13
  • 120. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 6:13
  • 121. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, at 8:26
  • 122. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 8:26
  • 123. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 8:26
  • 124. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 8:26
  • 125. Rohan DENNIS, Garmin-Sharp, at 8:26
  • 126. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 8:26
  • 127. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, Movistar, at 8:26
  • 128. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 8:26
  • 129. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 8:26
  • 130. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 8:26
  • 131. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 8:26
  • 132. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 8:26
  • 133. William BONNET, FDJ, at 8:26
  • 134. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 8:26
  • 135. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 8:26
  • 136. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 8:26
  • 137. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 8:26
  • 138. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 8:26
  • 139. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 8:26
  • 140. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 8:26
  • 141. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 8:26
  • 142. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 8:26
  • 143. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at 8:26
  • 144. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 8:26
  • 145. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 8:26
  • 146. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 8:26
  • 147. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 8:26
  • 148. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 8:26
  • 149. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 8:26
  • 150. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 8:26
  • 151. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 8:26
  • 152. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 8:26
  • 153. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ, at 8:26
  • 154. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 8:26
  • 155. Robert GESINK, BEL, at 8:26
  • 156. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at 8:26
  • 157. Thomas LEEZER, BEL, at 8:26
  • 158. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 8:26
  • 159. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 8:26
  • 160. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:15
  • 161. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:15
  • 162. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 9:15
  • 163. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 9:15
  • 164. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 9:15
  • 165. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:15
  • 166. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 9:15
  • 167. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:15
  • 168. Edward KING, Cannondale, at 9:15
  • 169. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:15
  • 170. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at 9:15
  • 171. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 9:15
  • 172. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 9:15
  • 173. Adriano MALORI, Lampre-Merida, at 9:15
  • 174. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 9:15
  • 175. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 9:15
  • 176. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:15
  • 177. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 9:15
  • 178. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at 9:15
  • 179. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:15
  • 180. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 9:15
  • 181. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 9:15
  • 182. Jérôme PINEAU, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 9:15
  • 183. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 9:15
  • 184. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:15
  • 185. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 9:15
  • 186. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 9:15
  • 187. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at 9:15
  • 188. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 9:15
  • 189. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 9:15
  • 190. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 9:15
  • 191. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 9:15
  • 192. Sep VANMARCKE, BEL, at 9:15
  • 193. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:15
  • 194. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at 9:15
  • 195. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ, at 16:44
  • 196. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 16:44
  • DNF Andrey KASHECHKIN, Astana
  • DNF Yohan BAGOT, Cofidis

  • 1. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, in 12:21:27
  • 2. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, at :01
  • 3. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at :01
  • 4. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :01
  • 5. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, at :01
  • 6. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at :01
  • 7. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at :01
  • 8. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :01
  • 9. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at :01
  • 10. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :01
  • 11. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :01
  • 12. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, Lotto-Belisol, at :01
  • 13. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :01
  • 14. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :01
  • 15. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at :01
  • 16. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at :01
  • 17. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at :01
  • 18. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :01
  • 19. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at :01
  • 20. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at :01
  • 21. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :01
  • 22. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :01
  • 23. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at :01
  • 24. Richie PORTE, Sky, at :01
  • 25. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at :01
  • 26. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at :01
  • 27. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :01
  • 28. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at :01
  • 29. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at :01
  • 30. Christian VANDEVELDE, Garmin-Sharp, at :01
  • 31. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at :01
  • 32. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :01
  • 33. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at :01
  • 34. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :01
  • 35. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, at :01
  • 36. Bauke MOLLEMA, BEL, at :01
  • 37. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at :01
  • 38. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at :01
  • 39. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at :01
  • 40. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at :01
  • 41. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ, at :01
  • 42. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at :01
  • 43. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at :01
  • 44. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at :01
  • 45. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at :01
  • 46. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at :01
  • 47. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :01
  • 48. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :01
  • 49. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at :01
  • 50. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, BEL, at :01
  • 51. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF, Astana, at :01
  • 52. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at :01
  • 53. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at :01
  • 54. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, at :01
  • 55. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at :01
  • 56. Bram TANKINK, BEL, at :01
  • 57. Laurens TEN DAM, BEL, at :01
  • 58. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at :01
  • 59. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at :01
  • 60. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :01
  • 61. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at :01
  • 62. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :01
  • 63. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, at :01
  • 64. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Astana, at :01
  • 65. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at :01
  • 66. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at :01
  • 67. Maxime MEDEREL, Sojasun, at :01
  • 68. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at :01
  • 69. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at :01
  • 70. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at :01
  • 71. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at :01
  • 72. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at :01
  • 73. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 1:24
  • 74. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 2:30
  • 75. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 2:30
  • 76. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:41
  • 77. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 3:41
  • 78. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at 3:41
  • 79. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 3:41
  • 80. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at 3:41
  • 81. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 3:41
  • 82. Michael SCHÄR, BMC Racing, at 4:07
  • 83. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ, at 4:07
  • 84. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at 4:07
  • 85. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 5:03
  • 86. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at 5:03
  • 87. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 5:03
  • 88. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, at 5:39
  • 89. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 5:39
  • 90. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at 5:39
  • 91. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 5:39
  • 92. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at 6:14
  • 93. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 7:47
  • 94. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 8:27
  • 95. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 8:27
  • 96. Robert GESINK, BEL, at 8:27
  • 97. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 9:16
  • 98. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at 9:16
  • 99. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 9:16
  • 100. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 9:16
  • 101. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 9:16
  • 102. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at 9:19
  • 103. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 11:52
  • 104. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 11:52
  • 105. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at 12:44
  • 106. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 12:44
  • 107. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 12:44
  • 108. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 12:44
  • 109. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at 13:01
  • 110. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at 13:22
  • 111. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at 13:22
  • 112. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, at 14:05
  • 113. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 14:05
  • 114. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 14:05
  • 115. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 14:05
  • 116. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 14:05
  • 117. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 14:08
  • 118. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 14:54
  • 119. Matteo BONO, Lampre-Merida, at 14:54
  • 120. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 17:01
  • 121. Rohan DENNIS, Garmin-Sharp, at 17:32
  • 122. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at 17:35
  • 123. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 17:35
  • 124. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 17:35
  • 125. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 17:35
  • 126. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 17:35
  • 127. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 17:46
  • 128. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 17:46
  • 129. Hubert DUPONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 17:46
  • 130. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at 17:46
  • 131. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 18:21
  • 132. Maarten WYNANTS, BEL, at 18:57
  • 133. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, Movistar, at 21:10
  • 134. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 21:10
  • 135. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 21:10
  • 136. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at 21:10
  • 137. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 21:10
  • 138. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 21:15
  • 139. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 21:15
  • 140. Lars BOOM, BEL, at 21:15
  • 141. Jérémy ROY, FDJ, at 21:15
  • 142. Sep VANMARCKE, BEL, at 21:59
  • 143. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at 21:59
  • 144. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 21:59
  • 145. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 21:59
  • 146. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 21:59
  • 147. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at 23:48
  • 148. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 23:48
  • 149. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 23:48
  • 150. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 23:48
  • 151. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 26:01
  • 152. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 26:01
  • 153. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 26:01
  • 154. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 26:01
  • 155. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 26:01
  • 156. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 26:01
  • 157. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 26:01
  • 158. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 26:01
  • 159. William BONNET, FDJ, at 26:01
  • 160. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 26:01
  • 161. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 26:01
  • 162. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 26:01
  • 163. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 26:01
  • 164. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 26:01
  • 165. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 26:01
  • 166. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 26:01
  • 167. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 26:01
  • 168. Thomas LEEZER, BEL, at 26:01
  • 169. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 26:01
  • 170. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 26:01
  • 171. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 26:01
  • 172. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 26:01
  • 173. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at 26:01
  • 174. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ, at 26:01
  • 175. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at 26:50
  • 176. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 26:50
  • 177. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at 26:50
  • 178. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 26:50
  • 179. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 26:50
  • 180. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, at 26:50
  • 181. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 26:50
  • 182. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 26:50
  • 183. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 26:50
  • 184. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 26:50
  • 185. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 26:50
  • 186. Adriano MALORI, Lampre-Merida, at 26:50
  • 187. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 26:50
  • 188. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 26:50
  • 189. Edward KING, Cannondale, at 26:50
  • 190. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 26:50
  • 191. Jérôme PINEAU, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 26:50
  • 192. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at 26:50
  • 193. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 26:50
  • 194. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 26:50
  • 195. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 34:19
  • 196. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ, at 34:19

  • 1. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 12:21:28
  • 2. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at :00
  • 3. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 4. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at :00
  • 5. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at :00
  • 6. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at :00
  • 7. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ, at :00
  • 8. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at :00
  • 9. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ, at :00
  • 10. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 2:29
  • 11. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 3:40
  • 12. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 3:40
  • 13. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 3:40
  • 14. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 5:02
  • 15. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ, at 9:15
  • 16. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 9:15
  • 17. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 9:15
  • 18. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 9:15
  • 19. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at 13:00
  • 20. Rohan DENNIS, Garmin-Sharp, at 17:31
  • 21. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 17:34
  • 22. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 17:45
  • 23. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 21:09
  • 24. Sep VANMARCKE, BEL, at 21:58
  • 25. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 21:58
  • 26. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 26:00
  • 27. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 26:00
  • 28. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 26:00
  • 29. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 26:00
  • 30. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 26:00
  • 31. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 26:00
  • 32. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 26:49
  • 33. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 26:49
  • 34. Adriano MALORI, Lampre-Merida, at 26:49
  • 35. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ, at 34:18

  • 1. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, 74 points
  • 2. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, 57 points
  • 3. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, 48 points
  • 4. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 41 points
  • 5. Lars BOOM, BEL, 40 points
  • 6. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, 39 points
  • 7. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, 36 points
  • 8. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, 32 points
  • 9. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, 32 points
  • 10. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, 30 points
  • 11. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, 30 points
  • 12. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, 30 points
  • 13. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, 30 points
  • 14. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, 26 points
  • 15. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 25 points
  • 16. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, 24 points
  • 17. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky, 23 points
  • 18. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 22 points
  • 19. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, 21 points
  • 20. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, 20 points
  • 21. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, 20 points
  • 22. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, 20 points
  • 23. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, 19 points
  • 24. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, 17 points
  • 25. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, 17 points
  • 26. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, 17 points
  • 27. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, 16 points
  • 28. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, 15 points
  • 29. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, 15 points
  • 30. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, 15 points
  • 31. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, 13 points
  • 32. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, 13 points
  • 33. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, 13 points
  • 34. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 13 points
  • 35. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale, 11 points
  • 36. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, 11 points
  • 37. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 11 points
  • 38. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, 10 points
  • 39. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, 9 points
  • 40. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, 8 points
  • 41. Sep VANMARCKE, BEL, 8 points
  • 42. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 8 points
  • 43. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, 8 points
  • 44. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ, 8 points
  • 45. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 7 points
  • 46. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, 7 points
  • 47. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, 5 points
  • 48. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, 5 points
  • 49. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, 4 points
  • 50. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, 4 points
  • 51. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 3 points
  • 52. Bram TANKINK, BEL, 3 points
  • 53. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, 2 points
  • 54. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, 1 points
  • 55. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, 1 points
  • .
  • .

  • 1. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, 10 points
  • 2. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, 5 points
  • 3. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, 5 points
  • 4. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 3 points
  • 5. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, 2 points
  • 6. Lars BOOM, BEL, 2 points
  • 7. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, BEL, 2 points
  • 8. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, 2 points
  • 9. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, 2 points
  • 10. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 1 points
  • 11. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK, Lotto-Belisol, 1 points
  • 12. Christopher FROOME, Sky, 1 points
  • 13. Vasil KIRYIENKA, Sky, 1 points
  • 14. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, 1 points
  • 15. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 1 points

  • 1. RadioShack-Leopard, in 37:04:23
  • 2. BMC Racing, at :01
  • 3. Vacansoleil-DCM, at :01
  • 4. Lampre-Merida, at :01
  • 5. Orica-GreenEdge, at :01
  • 6. Ag2r La Mondiale, at :01
  • 7. Europcar, at :01
  • 8. Saxo-Tinkoff, at :01
  • 9. Movistar, at :01
  • 10. Astana, at :01
  • 11. Sojasun, at :01
  • 12. Katusha, at :01
  • 13. Sky, at :01
  • 14. Euskaltel-Euskadi, at :01
  • 15. Garmin-Sharp, at :01
  • 16. Belkin Pro Cycling Team, at :01
  • 17. FDJ, at :01
  • 18. Cofidis, at :01
  • 19. Cannondale, at 1:24
  • 20. Lotto-Belisol, at 12:44
  • 21. Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 17:35
  • 22. Argos-Shimano, at 51:44