Tour de France 2020

Results: 2013 Tour de France, stage 13

Results from stage 13 of the 2013 Tour de France

  • 1. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 3:40:08
  • 2. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at :00
  • 3. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, at :00
  • 4. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at :00
  • 5. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :00
  • 6. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 7. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :00
  • 8. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, at :00
  • 9. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at :06
  • 10. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :09
  • 11. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :11
  • 12. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :17
  • 13. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at :19
  • 14. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at :53
  • 15. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:09
  • 16. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:09
  • 17. William BONNET, FDJ.fr, at 1:09
  • 18. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 1:09
  • 19. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 20. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 1:09
  • 21. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 22. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 23. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:09
  • 24. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 1:09
  • 25. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at 1:09
  • 26. Christopher FROOME, Sky, at 1:09
  • 27. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:09
  • 28. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:09
  • 29. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:09
  • 30. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 31. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at 1:09
  • 32. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at 1:09
  • 33. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 34. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at 1:09
  • 35. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 1:09
  • 36. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 37. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 38. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:09
  • 39. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 40. Jérôme PINEAU, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:09
  • 41. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 42. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at 1:09
  • 43. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, at 1:09
  • 44. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:09
  • 45. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at 1:09
  • 46. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, at 1:09
  • 47. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:09
  • 48. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 49. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at 1:09
  • 50. Hubert DUPONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 51. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:09
  • 52. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:09
  • 53. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, at 1:09
  • 54. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at 1:09
  • 55. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:09
  • 56. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at 1:09
  • 57. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:09
  • 58. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:37
  • 59. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at 1:54
  • 60. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 2:14
  • 61. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at 2:15
  • 62. Thomas LEEZER, Belkin, at 2:34
  • 63. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 2:39
  • 64. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, at 2:43
  • 65. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 3:32
  • 66. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 4:30
  • 67. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 5:29
  • 68. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 5:29
  • 69. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at 9:54
  • 70. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at 9:54
  • 71. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:54
  • 72. Maxime MEDEREL, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 73. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:54
  • 74. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 75. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ.fr, at 9:54
  • 76. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at 9:54
  • 77. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 9:54
  • 78. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 9:54
  • 79. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 9:54
  • 80. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:54
  • 81. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:54
  • 82. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:54
  • 83. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, at 9:54
  • 84. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:54
  • 85. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:54
  • 86. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 9:54
  • 87. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:54
  • 88. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 9:54
  • 89. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 9:54
  • 90. Robert GESINK, Belkin, at 9:54
  • 91. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 92. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 93. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at 9:54
  • 94. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 95. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 9:54
  • 96. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 9:54
  • 97. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 98. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 9:54
  • 99. Richie PORTE, Sky, at 9:54
  • 100. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 9:54
  • 101. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at 9:54
  • 102. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at 9:54
  • 103. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 9:54
  • 104. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 9:54
  • 105. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at 9:54
  • 106. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 107. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:54
  • 108. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at 9:54
  • 109. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 9:54
  • 110. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:54
  • 111. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at 9:54
  • 112. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 9:54
  • 113. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 9:54
  • 114. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at 9:54
  • 115. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 9:54
  • 116. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 117. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 9:54
  • 118. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at 9:54
  • 119. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 9:54
  • 120. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 10:05
  • 121. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:07
  • 122. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 10:07
  • 123. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:07
  • 124. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 10:07
  • 125. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at 10:07
  • 126. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 10:07
  • 127. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:11
  • 128. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 10:11
  • 129. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at 10:11
  • 130. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ.fr, at 10:11
  • 131. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at 10:11
  • 132. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at 10:11
  • 133. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at 10:11
  • 134. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 10:11
  • 135. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:11
  • 136. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 10:11
  • 137. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 10:11
  • 138. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 10:11
  • 139. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at 10:11
  • 140. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:11
  • 141. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 10:11
  • 142. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ.fr, at 10:11
  • 143. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at 10:11
  • 144. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 10:11
  • 145. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at 10:11
  • 146. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 10:11
  • 147. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:11
  • 148. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 10:19
  • 149. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, at 10:19
  • 150. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 10:19
  • 151. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 10:19
  • 152. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 10:19
  • 153. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 10:23
  • 154. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 10:23
  • 155. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 11:47
  • 156. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 13:36
  • 157. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at 13:36
  • 158. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 13:36
  • 159. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 13:36
  • 160. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 13:36
  • 161. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 13:36
  • 162. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 13:36
  • 163. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:36
  • 164. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:36
  • 165. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 13:36
  • 166. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at 13:36
  • 167. Jérémy ROY, FDJ.fr, at 13:36
  • 168. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 13:36
  • 169. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 13:36
  • 170. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 13:36
  • 171. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at 13:36
  • 172. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at 13:36
  • 173. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 13:36
  • 174. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 13:36
  • 175. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 13:36
  • 176. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 13:36
  • 177. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, at 13:36
  • 178. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 13:36
  • 179. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at 13:36
  • 180. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 13:36
  • 181. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at 13:36
  • DNS Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, Sky

  • 1. Christopher FROOME, Sky, in 51:00:30
  • 2. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, at 2:28
  • 3. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 2:45
  • 4. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 2:48
  • 5. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, at 3:01
  • 6. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, at 4:39
  • 7. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 4:44
  • 8. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at 5:18
  • 9. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:39
  • 10. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, at 5:48
  • 11. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, at 5:52
  • 12. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, at 6:54
  • 13. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 7:28
  • 14. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, at 8:32
  • 15. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 10:16
  • 16. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, at 12:10
  • 17. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 13:11
  • 18. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, at 14:22
  • 19. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, at 14:50
  • 20. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 14:57
  • 21. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 16:49
  • 22. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, at 18:36
  • 23. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 19:43
  • 24. Steve MORABITO, BMC Racing, at 19:59
  • 25. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 20:35
  • 26. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, at 21:01
  • 27. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 21:54
  • 28. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, at 25:33
  • 29. Davide MALACARNE, Europcar, at 26:42
  • 30. Richie PORTE, Sky, at 30:04
  • 31. Robert GESINK, Belkin, at 30:17
  • 32. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, at 31:29
  • 33. John GADRET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 32:14
  • 34. Eduard VORGANOV, Katusha, at 32:48
  • 35. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 33:15
  • 36. Maxime MEDEREL, Sojasun, at 33:40
  • 37. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, at 33:43
  • 38. Andreas KLÖDEN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 34:13
  • 39. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, at 36:05
  • 40. Hubert DUPONT, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 36:43
  • 41. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 37:40
  • 42. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 37:48
  • 43. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 38:08
  • 44. Damiano CUNEGO, Lampre-Merida, at 38:36
  • 45. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, RadioShack-Leopard, at 38:42
  • 46. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar, at 40:49
  • 47. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, at 41:24
  • 48. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, at 43:47
  • 49. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, at 44:25
  • 50. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 44:38
  • 51. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, at 44:49
  • 52. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ.fr, at 45:29
  • 53. Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Movistar, at 47:09
  • 54. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, at 48:49
  • 55. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 48:56
  • 56. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 52:32
  • 57. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at 52:58
  • 58. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 53:32
  • 59. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Leopard, at 54:51
  • 60. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at 54:57
  • 61. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, at 55:45
  • 62. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 56:30
  • 63. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 58:13
  • 64. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, at 58:56
  • 65. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, at 59:28
  • 66. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, at 59:52
  • 67. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, at 1:00:16
  • 68. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ.fr, at 1:01:32
  • 69. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:01:45
  • 70. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:03:02
  • 71. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, at 1:03:16
  • 72. Enrico GASPAROTTO, Astana, at 1:03:24
  • 73. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:03:41
  • 74. Julien EL FARES, Sojasun, at 1:03:51
  • 75. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL, Katusha, at 1:03:56
  • 76. Christophe LE MEVEL, Cofidis, at 1:04:16
  • 77. Rein TAARAMAE, Cofidis, at 1:06:01
  • 78. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:07:37
  • 79. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ.fr, at 1:07:44
  • 80. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:07:50
  • 81. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:07:51
  • 82. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:08:02
  • 83. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC Racing, at 1:08:12
  • 84. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, at 1:08:16
  • 85. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, at 1:12:08
  • 86. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, at 1:13:18
  • 87. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 1:13:54
  • 88. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, at 1:14:44
  • 89. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:15:24
  • 90. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:15:36
  • 91. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, at 1:16:01
  • 92. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, at 1:17:04
  • 93. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:17:09
  • 94. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha, at 1:17:53
  • 95. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 1:19:16
  • 96. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, at 1:19:34
  • 97. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, at 1:19:45
  • 98. Adam HANSEN, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:20:01
  • 99. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, at 1:20:15
  • 100. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:20:45
  • 101. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, at 1:21:39
  • 102. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:21:52
  • 103. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 1:24:04
  • 104. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, at 1:26:13
  • 105. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, at 1:26:21
  • 106. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, at 1:26:29
  • 107. Guillaume LEVARLET, Cofidis, at 1:26:38
  • 108. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:27:02
  • 109. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:28:08
  • 110. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, at 1:28:50
  • 111. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 1:29:16
  • 112. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:29:17
  • 113. Jerome COPPEL, Cofidis, at 1:29:39
  • 114. Gatis SMUKULIS, Katusha, at 1:29:59
  • 115. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Leopard, at 1:30:05
  • 116. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, at 1:30:39
  • 117. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, at 1:31:01
  • 118. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:31:06
  • 119. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 1:31:09
  • 120. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, at 1:32:21
  • 121. Lars BOOM, Belkin, at 1:37:13
  • 122. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, at 1:38:43
  • 123. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:39:15
  • 124. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:39:17
  • 125. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:39:43
  • 126. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 1:40:13
  • 127. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, at 1:40:33
  • 128. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, at 1:41:18
  • 129. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:42:03
  • 130. Jérémy ROY, FDJ.fr, at 1:42:30
  • 131. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:43:00
  • 132. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:45:22
  • 133. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:45:23
  • 134. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, at 1:45:33
  • 135. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, at 1:46:19
  • 136. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:47:18
  • 137. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, FDJ.fr, at 1:48:05
  • 138. Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI, Katusha, at 1:48:11
  • 139. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:48:18
  • 140. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:48:54
  • 141. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, at 1:48:54
  • 142. Johannes FRÖHLINGER, Argos-Shimano, at 1:48:59
  • 143. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 1:50:08
  • 144. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:50:54
  • 145. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:51:02
  • 146. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:51:34
  • 147. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, at 1:51:46
  • 148. Roy CURVERS, Argos-Shimano, at 1:52:15
  • 149. Ian STANNARD, Sky, at 1:52:27
  • 150. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, at 1:52:39
  • 151. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:52:54
  • 152. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, at 1:52:54
  • 153. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:53:03
  • 154. William BONNET, FDJ.fr, at 1:53:44
  • 155. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:53:57
  • 156. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, at 1:54:45
  • 157. Jérôme PINEAU, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:54:48
  • 158. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:55:05
  • 159. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:55:12
  • 160. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:55:17
  • 161. Thomas LEEZER, Belkin, at 1:55:47
  • 162. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, at 1:56:45
  • 163. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, at 1:57:56
  • 164. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, at 1:58:04
  • 165. Brian VANDBORG, Cannondale, at 1:58:12
  • 166. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:59:40
  • 167. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:00:43
  • 168. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:02:16
  • 169. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 2:04:22
  • 170. Frederik WILLEMS, Lotto-Belisol, at 2:04:36
  • 171. Yohann GENE, Europcar, at 2:05:25
  • 172. Albert TIMMER, Argos-Shimano, at 2:06:34
  • 173. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:07:48
  • 174. Stuart O’GRADY, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:08:05
  • 175. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, at 2:08:30
  • 176. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:09:52
  • 177. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:12:27
  • 178. Assan BAZAYEV, Astana, at 2:12:34
  • 179. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 2:14:14
  • 180. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:14:16
  • 181. Dmitriy MURAVYEV, Astana, at 2:18:26

  • 1. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, in 51:05:14
  • 2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, at :34
  • 3. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, at 8:27
  • 4. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 15:51
  • 5. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing, at 33:24
  • 6. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, at 39:41
  • 7. Thibaut PINOT, FDJ.fr, at 40:45
  • 8. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, at 44:12
  • 9. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, at 48:14
  • 10. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, at 50:13
  • 11. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 51:46
  • 12. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, at 53:29
  • 13. Alexandre GENIEZ, FDJ.fr, at 56:48
  • 14. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, at 1:09:10
  • 15. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, at 1:14:32
  • 16. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, at 1:19:20
  • 17. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, at 1:23:24
  • 18. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, at 1:24:32
  • 19. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:24:33
  • 20. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, at 1:26:25
  • 21. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, at 1:34:59
  • 22. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, at 1:35:29
  • 23. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 1:37:19
  • 24. Kévin REZA, Europcar, at 1:45:24
  • 25. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, at 1:47:55
  • 26. Boy VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:48:10
  • 27. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:48:19
  • 28. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:50:21
  • 29. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:50:33
  • 30. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, at 1:59:38
  • 31. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:03:04
  • 32. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, at 2:09:30

  • 1. Peter SAGAN, Cannondale, 357 points
  • 2. Mark CAVENDISH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 273 points
  • 3. André GREIPEL, Lotto-Belisol, 217 points
  • 4. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano, 177 points
  • 5. Alexander KRISTOFF, Katusha, 157 points
  • 6. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI, Vacansoleil-DCM, 110 points
  • 7. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Movistar, 102 points
  • 8. Michal KWIATKOWSKI, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 101 points
  • 9. Danny VAN POPPEL, Vacansoleil-DCM, 87 points
  • 10. Daryl IMPEY, Orica-GreenEdge, 76 points
  • 11. Samuel DUMOULIN, Ag2r La Mondiale, 72 points
  • 12. Francesco GAVAZZI, Astana, 66 points
  • 13. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 65 points
  • 14. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, 63 points
  • 15. Roberto FERRARI, Lampre-Merida, 58 points
  • 16. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, 56 points
  • 17. Daniele BENNATI, Saxo-Tinkoff, 56 points
  • 18. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 53 points
  • 19. Fabio SABATINI, Cannondale, 53 points
  • 20. Julien SIMON, Sojasun, 51 points
  • 21. Simon GERRANS, Orica-GreenEdge, 47 points
  • 22. Christopher FROOME, Sky, 43 points
  • 23. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, 43 points
  • 24. John DEGENKOLB, Argos-Shimano, 43 points
  • 25. Cyril LEMOINE, Sojasun, 43 points
  • 26. Lars BOOM, Belkin, 40 points
  • 27. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, 39 points
  • 28. Greg HENDERSON, Lotto-Belisol, 39 points
  • 29. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, 38 points
  • 30. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO, Saxo-Tinkoff, 35 points
  • 31. Gert STEEGMANS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 33 points
  • 32. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, 32 points
  • 33. Richie PORTE, Sky, 32 points
  • 34. David MILLAR, Garmin-Sharp, 30 points
  • 35. Niki TERPSTRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 30 points
  • 36. Manuele MORI, Lampre-Merida, 29 points
  • 37. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, 28 points
  • 38. Kris BOECKMANS, Vacansoleil-DCM, 28 points
  • 39. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, 27 points
  • 40. Tony MARTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 26 points
  • 41. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, 26 points
  • 42. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, Garmin-Sharp, 26 points
  • 43. Kévin REZA, Europcar, 26 points
  • 44. Jerome COUSIN, Europcar, 26 points
  • 45. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, 25 points
  • 46. Matthew Harley GOSS, Orica-GreenEdge, 25 points
  • 47. Arthur VICHOT, FDJ.fr, 24 points
  • 48. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, 24 points
  • 49. Matteo TRENTIN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 22 points
  • 50. William BONNET, FDJ.fr, 22 points
  • 51. Romain SICARD, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 22 points
  • 52. Yohann GENE, Europcar, 22 points
  • 53. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, 21 points
  • 54. Jurgen ROELANDTS, Lotto-Belisol, 21 points
  • 55. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cofidis, 20 points
  • 56. Sébastien MINARD, Ag2r La Mondiale, 20 points
  • 57. Johnny HOOGERLAND, Vacansoleil-DCM, 20 points
  • 58. Davide CIMOLAI, Lampre-Merida, 19 points
  • 59. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, 18 points
  • 60. Tony GALLOPIN, RadioShack-Leopard, 18 points
  • 61. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, 18 points
  • 62. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, 17 points
  • 63. Philippe GILBERT, BMC Racing, 17 points
  • 64. Jean Marc MARINO, Sojasun, 17 points
  • 65. Alexey LUTSENKO, Astana, 17 points
  • 66. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, 17 points
  • 67. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Katusha, 16 points
  • 68. Maciej BODNAR, Cannondale, 16 points
  • 69. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, 16 points
  • 70. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, 15 points
  • 71. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale, 15 points
  • 72. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, 15 points
  • 73. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vacansoleil-DCM, 15 points
  • 74. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, 15 points
  • 75. Cadel EVANS, BMC Racing, 14 points
  • 76. Nicolas ROCHE, Saxo-Tinkoff, 14 points
  • 77. Matteo TOSATTO, Saxo-Tinkoff, 14 points
  • 78. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ, Katusha, 13 points
  • 79. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, 13 points
  • 80. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 13 points
  • 81. Svein TUFT, Orica-GreenEdge, 13 points
  • 82. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, 12 points
  • 83. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 11 points
  • 84. Maxime MONFORT, RadioShack-Leopard, 10 points
  • 85. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 10 points
  • 86. Simon GESCHKE, Argos-Shimano, 10 points
  • 87. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, 9 points
  • 88. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, 9 points
  • 89. Alessandro DE MARCHI, Cannondale, 9 points
  • 90. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, 8 points
  • 91. Michael ALBASINI, Orica-GreenEdge, 8 points
  • 92. Elia FAVILLI, Lampre-Merida, 8 points
  • 93. Jérémy ROY, FDJ.fr, 8 points
  • 94. Sep VANMARCKE, Belkin, 8 points
  • 95. Tom VEELERS, Argos-Shimano, 8 points
  • 96. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Cofidis, 7 points
  • 97. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano, 7 points
  • 98. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Saxo-Tinkoff, 7 points
  • 99. Alan MARANGONI, Cannondale, 7 points
  • 100. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 7 points
  • 101. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, 6 points
  • 102. Moreno MOSER, Cannondale, 6 points
  • 103. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, 5 points
  • 104. Kristijan KOREN, Cannondale, 5 points
  • 105. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, 4 points
  • 106. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Sharp, 4 points
  • 107. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing, 4 points
  • 108. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, 4 points
  • 109. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Sky, 4 points
  • 110. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Ag2r La Mondiale, 3 points
  • 111. Robert GESINK, Belkin, 3 points
  • 112. Bram TANKINK, Belkin, 3 points
  • 113. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, 3 points
  • 114. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC Racing, 2 points
  • 115. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO, Saxo-Tinkoff, 2 points
  • 116. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL, Cofidis, 2 points
  • 117. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 1 points
  • 118. Maarten WYNANTS, Belkin, 1 points
  • 119. Jonathan HIVERT, Sojasun, 1 points
  • 120. Ian STANNARD, Sky, 1 points
  • 121. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano, 1 points
  • 122. Brett LANCASTER, Orica-GreenEdge, 1 points
  • 123. Lars Ytting BAK, Lotto-Belisol, -3 points
  • 124. Marcel SIEBERG, Lotto-Belisol, -4 points
  • 125. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ, Lampre-Merida, -5 points
  • 126. Amaël MOINARD, BMC Racing, -5 points
  • 127. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar, -5 points
  • 128. Imanol ERVITI, Movistar, -5 points
  • 129. Jack BAUER, Garmin-Sharp, -5 points

  • 1. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar, 50 points
  • 2. Christopher FROOME, Sky, 33 points
  • 3. Richie PORTE, Sky, 28 points
  • 4. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS, Movistar, 26 points
  • 5. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 21 points
  • 6. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Movistar, 20 points
  • 7. Simon CLARKE, Orica-GreenEdge, 15 points
  • 8. Thomas DE GENDT, Vacansoleil-DCM, 14 points
  • 9. Peter KENNAUGH, Sky, 14 points
  • 10. Daniel MARTIN, Garmin-Sharp, 13 points
  • 11. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Sharp, 12 points
  • 12. Biel KADRI, Ag2r La Mondiale, 12 points
  • 13. Ryder HESJEDAL, Garmin-Sharp, 12 points
  • 14. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale, 10 points
  • 15. Bart DE CLERCQ, Lotto-Belisol, 10 points
  • 16. Bauke MOLLEMA, Belkin, 8 points
  • 17. Jakob FUGLSANG, Astana, 8 points
  • 18. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Leopard, 6 points
  • 19. Laurens TEN DAM, Belkin, 6 points
  • 20. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, Movistar, 6 points
  • 21. Wouter POELS, Vacansoleil-DCM, 6 points
  • 22. Yury TROFIMOV, Katusha, 6 points
  • 23. Arnold JEANNESSON, FDJ.fr, 5 points
  • 24. Roman KREUZIGER, Saxo-Tinkoff, 4 points
  • 25. Michael ROGERS, Saxo-Tinkoff, 4 points
  • 26. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 4 points
  • 27. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Leopard, 4 points
  • 28. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar, 3 points
  • 29. Lars BOOM, Belkin, 2 points
  • 30. Alexis VUILLERMOZ, Sojasun, 2 points
  • 31. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, Belkin, 2 points
  • 32. Brice FEILLU, Sojasun, 2 points
  • 33. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Europcar, 1 points
  • 34. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis, 1 points
  • 35. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, Sky, 1 points
  • 36. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 1 points
  • 37. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vacansoleil-DCM, 1 points
  • 38. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Leopard, 1 points
  • 39. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, Lampre-Merida, 1 points
  • 40. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar, 1 points
  • 41. Anthony DELAPLACE, Sojasun, 1 points
  • 42. David VEILLEUX, Europcar, 1 points
  • 43. Ruben PEREZ MORENO, Euskaltel-Euskadi, 1 points

  • 1. Saxo-Tinkoff, in 152:22:21
  • 2. Belkin Pro Cycling Team, at 2:32
  • 3. Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:37
  • 4. RadioShack-Leopard, at 14:47
  • 5. Movistar, at 16:14
  • 6. Katusha, at 22:09
  • 7. BMC Racing, at 31:42
  • 8. Garmin-Sharp, at 32:17
  • 9. Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 39:41
  • 10. Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 44:24
  • 11. Sky, at 44:59
  • 12. Fdj.fr, at 1:10:42
  • 13. Europcar, at 1:13:33
  • 14. Lampre-Merida, at 1:14:01
  • 15. Cofidis, at 1:17:56
  • 16. Astana, at 1:28:57
  • 17. Sojasun, at 1:46:47
  • 18. Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:56:59
  • 19. Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:06:33
  • 20. Cannondale, at 2:29:37
  • 21. Argos-Shimano, at 2:53:24
  • 22. Lotto-Belisol, at 3:02:24