Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Events

Sutherland, Powers leading NRC

Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefit Strategies) won Sunday's Tour de Winghaven road race in Missouri, but OUCH-Maxxis's defending National Racing Calendar champ Rory Sutherland remains solidly atop the NRC standings. Bajadali's win was the second NRC victory of the year for the Kelly team, following Zach Bell's win at the Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix last month. NRC Standings

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefit Strategies) won Sunday’s Tour de Winghaven road race in Missouri, but OUCH-Maxxis’s defending National Racing Calendar champ Rory Sutherland remains solidly atop the NRC standings.

Bajadali’s win was the second NRC victory of the year for the Kelly team, following Zach Bell’s win at the Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix last month.

Team Type 1’s Alison Powers continues to lead the women’s NRC standings; the Winghaven race did not award women’s NRC points. Powers’ team also maintains a narrow lead over Team Tibco in the women’s team NRC standings.

The next men’s NRC event is the Manhattan Beach Grand Prix in California, June 28. The following week’s Fitchburg Longsjo Classic stage race in Massachusetts awards men’s and women’s NRC points.

Results

Men’s individual rankings

  • 1. Rory Sutherland Ouch P/b Maxxis 785 points
  • 2. Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team 757 points
  • 3. Sebastion Haedo Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 755 points
  • 4. Ben Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 421 points
  • 5. Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 351 points
  • 6. Anthony Colby Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 312 points
  • 7. Tyler Wren Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 303 points
  • 8. Jeff Louder Bmc Racing 286 points
  • 9. Levi Leipheimer Astana 265 points
  • 10. Phil Zajicek Fly V Australia/successful Living 252 points
  • 11. Will Routley Jelly Belly Cycling Team 247 points
  • 12. Kyle Wamsley Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 245 points
  • 13. Chris Baldwin Rock Racing 241 points
  • 14. Peter Latham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 234 points
  • 15. Luis Amaran Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 226 points
  • 16. Karl Menzies Ouch P/b Maxxis 221 points
  • 17. Ken Hanson Team Type 1 196 points
  • 18. Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 178 points
  • 19. Ben Day Fly V Australia/successful Living 174 points
  • 20. Zack Bell Kelly Benefit Strategies 172 points
  • 21. Brad Huff Jelly Belly Cycling Team 170 points
  • 22. Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strategies 168 points
  • 23. Brent Bookwalter Bmc Racing 156 points
  • 24. Philipp Mamos Amore&vita/lifetime/velo Vie 156 points
  • 25. John Murphy Ouch P/b Maxxis 152 points
  • 26. Lance Armstrong Astana 140 points
  • 27. Bernard Van Ulden Jelly Belly Cycling Team 135 points
  • 28. Corey Collier Team Rio Grande Cycling 128 points
  • 29. Shawn Milne Team Type 1 126 points
  • 30. Kirk O’bee Bissell Pro Cycling Team 125 points
  • 31. Darren Lill Team Type 1 122 points
  • 32. Keil Reijnen Jelly Belly Cycling Team 122 points
  • 33. Rahsaan Bahati Rock Racing 121 points
  • 34. Peter Stetina Felt-Holowesko Partners 117 points
  • 35. Michael Creed Team Type 1 116 points
  • 36. Aldo Ino Ilesic Team Type 1 112 points
  • 37. Jacob Erker Kelly Benefit Strategies 109 points
  • 38. Andrew Bajadali Kelly Benefit Strategies 101 points
  • 39. Burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team 100 points
  • 40. Matthew Busche Is Corp Cycling Team 99 points
  • 41. Neil Shirley Kelly Benefit Strategies 99 points
  • 42. Thomas Soladay Team Mountain Khakis 86 points
  • 43. Jonathan Cantwell Fly V Australia/successful Living 83 points
  • 44. Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis 82 points
  • 45. Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly Cycling Team 82 points
  • 46. Christopher Jones Team Type 1 81 points
  • 47. Chad Beyer Bmc Racing 80 points
  • 48. Chad Gerlach Amore&vita/lifetime/velo Vie 79 points
  • 49. Alex Candelario Kelly Benefit Strategies 77 points
  • 50. Mike Northey Land Rover-Orebea 77 points
  • 51. Andrew Pinfold Ouch P/b Maxxis 76 points
  • 52. Stevie Cullinan Waste Management 73 points
  • 53. Josh Dillon Bikereg.com/cannondale 73 points
  • 54. Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 73 points
  • 55. Volodymyr Starchyk Amore&vita/lifetime/velo Vie 73 points
  • 56. Scott Stewart Waste Management 71 points
  • 57. Robert Sweeting Land Rover-Orebea 71 points
  • 58. Alex Howes Felt-Holowesko Partners 68 points
  • 59. Tim Johnson Ouch P/b Maxxis 67 points
  • 60. David Tanner Rock Racing 66 points
  • 61. Emile Abraham Aerocat Cycling Team 65 points
  • 62. Davide Frattini Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 65 points
  • 63. Andrew Crater Team Wheel & Sprocket 60 points
  • 64. Will Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis 60 points
  • 65. Bernard Sulzberger Fly V Australia/successful Living 60 points
  • 66. Christopher Horner Astana 56 points
  • 67. Chris Winn Nature Valley Cycling Team 55 points
  • 68. Richard England Amore&vita/lifetime/velo Vie 53 points
  • 69. Adam Bergman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 49 points
  • 70. Florian Stalder Bmc Racing 48 points
  • 71. Jeremiah Wiscovitch Southern California Velo 48 points
  • 72. Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strategies 48 points
  • 73. John Eisinger Ciclisimo Racing 46 points
  • 74. Kirk Carlsen Garmin Slipstream 45 points
  • 75. Joey Rosskopf Jittery Joe’s U25 P/b Kudzu.com 45 points
  • 76. Eric Schildge Bikereg.com/cannondale 45 points
  • 77. Jim Camut Land Rover-Orebea 43 points
  • 78. Nick Clayville Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team 43 points
  • 79. Robbie King If/lionettes’s 43 points
  • 80. Jackson Stewart Bmc Racing 40 points
  • 81. Keck Baker Nature Valley Cycling Team 39 points
  • 82. Alex Hagman Ciclisimo Racing 39 points
  • 83. Stephan Kincaid Crca/empire Cycling 38 points
  • 84. Brian Jensen Tradewind Energy/the Trek Stores 36 points
  • 85. Cody O’reilly Bissell Pro Cycling Team 36 points
  • 86. Carlos Vargas Txtough/team Hotel San Jose 36 points
  • 87. Chris Hall Tradewind Energy/the Trek Stores 35 points
  • 88. Yosvanny Falcon Champion Porsche P/b Race Edge 34 points
  • 89. Chad Burdzilauskas Kenda Pro Cycling P/b Spinergy 33 points
  • 90. Maxime Vives Planet Energy Pro 32 points
  • 91. Nick Reistad Jelly Belly Cycling Team 31 points
  • 92. Jonny Clark Jelly Belly Cycling Team 30 points
  • 93. Daniel Ramsey Team Mountain Khakis 30 points
  • 94. Eric Barlevav Team Mountain Khakis 28 points
  • 95. Caleb Fairly Garmin Slipstream 28 points
  • 96. Tyler Stanfield Kenda Pro Cycling P/b Spinergy 28 points
  • 97. Charles Dionne Fly V Australia/successful Living 27 points
  • 98. Justin Lindine Bikereg.com/cannondale 27 points
  • 99. Francois Parisien Planet Energy Pro 27 points
  • 100. Bradley White Ouch P/b Maxxis 27 points
  • 101. Yuri Metlushenko Amore&vita- Lifetime Fitness 25 points
  • 102. Roman Van Uden Team Rubicon-Orbea 25 points
  • 103. Anibal Borrajo Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 24 points
  • 104. Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 24 points
  • 105. Clayton Barrows Crca/empire Cycling 23 points
  • 106. Frank Travieso Champion Porsche P/b Race Edge 23 points
  • 107. Cesar Grajales Rock Racing 22 points
  • 108. Floyd Landis Ouch P/b Maxxis 22 points
  • 109. Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 22 points
  • 110. Colin Jaskiewicz Ccb Racing 21 points
  • 111. Ben Kneller Ciclisimo Racing 21 points
  • 112. Keven Lacombe Planet Energy Pro 21 points
  • 113. Dan Bowman Kelly Benefit Strategies 20 points
  • 114. Chad Cagle Mercy 20 points
  • 115. Oscar Clark Jittery Joe’s U25 P/b Kudzu.com 20 points
  • 116. Luca Damiani Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 20 points
  • 117. John Delong Hincapie/gary Fischer 20 points
  • 118. Hugo Houle Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy 20 points
  • 119. Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team 19 points
  • 120. Jonathan Mccarty Ouch P/b Maxxis 19 points
  • 121. Rafael Meran Gs Mengoni Usa 19 points
  • 122. Daniel Holloway Garmin Slipstream 18 points
  • 123. Sean Sullivan Team Hotel San Jose 18 points
  • 124. Chad Hartley Jittery Joe’s Pro Cycling Team 17 points
  • 125. Nicholas Coil Tradewind Energy/the Trek Stores 16 points
  • 126. Amaury Perez Gs Mengoni Usa 16 points
  • 127. Steve Tilford Trek 16 points
  • 128. Paul Che Pista Palace 15 points
  • 129. Nic Sanderson Rock Racing 15 points
  • 130. Daniel Vaillencourt Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro 15 points
  • 131. Kyle Gritters Southern California Velo 14 points
  • 132. Parisien Francois Planet Energy Pro 13 points
  • 133. Uriel Rayo Socialcycling.com 12 points
  • 134. Victor Ayala Kahala-Lagrange 11 points
  • 135. Heath Blackgrove Team Hotel San Jose 11 points
  • 136. Nick Bennette Metlife Cycling Team 10 points
  • 137. Daniel Campbell Panther/rgf P/b Felt Bicycles 10 points
  • 138. Matthew Cooke Ride Clean Team 10 points
  • 139. Scott Davis Fly V Australia/successful Living 10 points
  • 140. Fabrice Dubost Webcor/alto Velo 10 points
  • 141. Martin Gilbert Planet Energy Pro 10 points
  • 142. Daniel Holt Team Type 1 10 points
  • 143. Issac Howe Team Mountain Khakis 10 points
  • 144. John Hunt Cal Giant Farms – Specialized 10 points
  • 145. Roman Kilun Ouch P/b Maxxis 10 points
  • 146. Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 10 points
  • 147. Alexi Martinez Kahala-Lagrange 10 points
  • 148. Peter Salon Garmin Slipstream 10 points
  • 149. Bjorn Selander Trek 10 points
  • 150. Kevin Soller Waste Management 10 points
  • 151. Danny Summerhill Garmin Slipstream 10 points
  • 152. Marco Aledic Kenda Pro Cycling P/b Spinergy 9 points
  • 153. David Henderson Cbc 9 points
  • 154. Christopher Hipp Labor Power 9 points
  • 155. Ben Kersten Fly V Australia/successful Living 9 points
  • 156. Jesse Moore Cal Giant Farms – Specialized 9 points
  • 157. Selander Bjorn Trek 8 points
  • 158. Chris Demarchi Amgen/giant Masters 8 points
  • 159. Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies 8 points
  • 160. Ian Holt Us Armed Forces 8 points
  • 161. Jeffrey Schroetlin Abd Cycling Team 8 points
  • 162. Genugten Bennet Van Der Kenda Pro Cycling P/b Spinergy 8 points
  • 163. Benjamin Baumgartner Metro Volkswagon Cycling Team 7 points
  • 164. Tony Cruz Bmc Racing 7 points
  • 165. David Fuentes Battley Harley-Davidson/ Sonoma 7 points
  • 166. Rich Harper Kenda Pro Cycling P/b Spinergy 7 points
  • 167. Ben King Fly V Australia/successful Living 7 points
  • 168. Ryan Dewald Battley Harley-Davidson/ Sonoma 6 points
  • 169. Pablo Dotti Juan Aerocat Cycling Team 6 points
  • 170. Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis 6 points
  • 171. Philip Wikoff Super Squadra 6 points
  • 172. Kirk Albers Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 5 points
  • 173. Joshua Carter Abd Cycling Team 5 points
  • 174. Brendan Cornett Richmond Pro Cycling 5 points
  • 175. William Dugan Ccb Racing 5 points
  • 176. William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 5 points
  • 177. Jaime Gandara Kenda Pro Cycling P/b Spinergy 5 points
  • 178. Jeff Hartman Big Shark Racing 5 points
  • 179. Matt Johnson Crca/empire Cycling 5 points
  • 180. Russ Langley Battley Harley-Davidson/ Sonoma 5 points
  • 181. Michael Olheiser Warp9bikes.com/tristar 5 points
  • 182. Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson/ Sonoma 5 points
  • 183. Matt Rice Jelly Belly Cycling Team 5 points
  • 184. Andrew Talansky Amore E Vita-Mcdonalds 5 points
  • 185. Brian Toone Trimarket/ivan Leonard Chev 5 points
  • 186. Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 4 points

Men’s team standings | Click for: TOP

  • 1. Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro Cycling T 1966 points
  • 2. Bissell Pro Cycling Team 1715 points
  • 3. Ouch P/b Maxxis 1301 points
  • 4. Jelly Belly Cycling Team 756 points
  • 5. Team Type 1 672 points
  • 6. Kelly Benefit Strategies 649 points
  • 7. Fly V Australia/successful Living 596 points
  • 8. Bmc Racing 489 points
  • 9. Mellow Johnny’s 461 points
  • 10. Rock Racing 393 points
  • 11. Amore&vita/lifetime/velo Vie 361 points
  • 12. Team Mountain Khakis 286 points
  • 13. Felt-Holowesko Partners 268 points
  • 14. Land Rover-Orebea 216 points
  • 15. Waste Management 154 points
  • 16. Bikereg.com/cannondale 145 points
  • 17. Team B 128 points
  • 18. Team Rio Grande Cycling 115 points
  • 19. Ciclisimo Racing 106 points
  • 20. Planet Energy Pro 103 points
  • 21. Is Corp Cycling Team 99 points
  • 22. Nature Valley Cycling Team 94 points
  • 23. Tradewind Energy/the Trek Stores 87 points
  • 24. Kenda Pro Cycling P/b Spinergy 85 points
  • 25. Team Hotel San Jose 78 points
  • 26. Boulder 72 points
  • 27. Crca/empire Cycling 66 points
  • 28. Jittery Joe’s U25 P/b Kudzu.com 65 points
  • 29. Southern California Velo 62 points
  • 30. Team Wheel & Sprocket 60 points
  • 31. Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 54 points
  • 32. Champion Porsche P/b Race Edge 47 points
  • 33. Aerocat Cycling Team 43 points
  • 34. Hagens Berman Llp Cycling Team 43 points
  • 35. If/lionettes’s 43 points
  • 36. Gs Mengoni Usa 35 points
  • 37. Trek 34 points
  • 38. Trinikal Wheelmen 28 points
  • 39. Ccb Racing 26 points
  • 40. Amore&vita- Lifetime Fitness 25 points
  • 41. Battley Harley-Davidson/ Sonoma 23 points
  • 42. Kahala-Lagrange 21 points
  • 43. Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy 20 points
  • 44. Hincapie/gary Fischer 20 points
  • 45. Mercy 20 points
  • 46. Cal Giant Farms – Specialized 19 points
  • 47. Garmin Slipstream 18 points
  • 48. Team Geargrinder 17 points
  • 49. Pista Palace 15 points
  • 50. Abd Cycling Team 13 points
  • 51. Socialcycling.com 12 points
  • 52. Metlife Cycling Team 10 points
  • 53. Panther/rgf P/b Felt Bicycles 10 points
  • 54. Ride Clean Team 10 points
  • 55. Toshiba – Santo Pro 10 points
  • 56. Webcor/alto Velo 10 points
  • 57. Cbc 9 points
  • 58. Labor Power 9 points
  • 59. Amgen/giant Masters 8 points
  • 60. Metro Volkswagon Cycling Team 7 points
  • 61. Super Squadra 6 points
  • 62. Team Medscheme 6 points
  • 63. Amore E Vita-Mcdonalds 5 points
  • 64. Big Shark Racing 5 points
  • 65. Richmond Pro Cycling 5 points
  • 66. Trimarket/ivan Leonard Chev 5 points
  • 67. Us Armed Forces 5 points
  • 68. Van Dessel Factory Team 5 points
  • 69. Warp9bikes.com/tristar 5 points
  • 70. Dc Velo 3 points

Women’s individual standings | Click for: TOP

  • 1. Alison Powers Team Type 1 1030 points
  • 2. Kristin Armstrong Cervelo-Lifeforce Pro C 905 points
  • 3. Shelly Olds Proman Hit Squad 532 points
  • 4. Katherine Carroll Team Tibco 459 points
  • 5. Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 450 points
  • 6. Laura Van Gilder Mellow Mushroom Racin 439 points
  • 7. Ina-yoko Teutenberg Team Columbia Highroad 434 points
  • 8. Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders Cycling 429 points
  • 9. Catherine Cheatley Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 423 points
  • 10. Erica Allar Bmw-Bianchi 294 points
  • 11. Robin Farina Valueact Capitol Cyclin 291 points
  • 12. Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smackers 286 points
  • 13. Ruth Corset Jazz Apple Cycling 283 points
  • 14. Lauren Tamayo Team Tibco 277 points
  • 15. Amber Neben Nurnberger Shoair 267 points
  • 16. Tina Pic Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 263 points
  • 17. Chrissy Ruiter Valueact Capitol Cyclin 246 points
  • 18. Andrea Dvorak Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 245 points
  • 19. Kristen Sanders Valueact Capitol Cyclin 227 points
  • 20. Alex Rhodes Webcor Builders Cycling 223 points
  • 21. Gina Grain Webcor Builders Cycling 211 points
  • 22. Brooke Miller Team Tibco 209 points
  • 23. Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 202 points
  • 24. Theresa Cliff-ryan Verducci Breakaway Raci 183 points
  • 25. Erinne Willock Webcor Builders Cycling 178 points
  • 26. Mara Abbott Team Columbia Highroad 168 points
  • 27. Amanda Miller Team Lip Smackers 163 points
  • 28. Nikki Butterfield Webcor Builders Cycling 161 points
  • 29. Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racin 145 points
  • 30. Anna Mcloon Altarum Women’s Cyclin 142 points
  • 31. Jennifer Mcrae Team Type 1 140 points
  • 32. Tiffany Cromwell Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 138 points
  • 33. Rebecca Much Webcor Builders Cycling 134 points
  • 34. Nichole Wangsgard Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 122 points
  • 35. Kirsty Broun Riverstone Cda 112 points
  • 36. Laura Mccaughey Salamander Racing 98 points
  • 37. Veronica Leal Team Type 1 97 points
  • 38. Emila Fahlin Team Columbia Highroad 94 points
  • 39. Kate Veronneau Altarum Women’s Cyclin 93 points
  • 40. Evelyn Stevens Velo Classic Tours/radic 91 points
  • 41. Leah Goldstein Valueact Capitol Cyclin 90 points
  • 42. Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing 89 points
  • 43. Kelly Benjamin Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 87 points
  • 44. Nicole Evans Valueact Capitol Cyclin 87 points
  • 45. Meredith Miller Team Tibco 82 points
  • 46. Leslie Jennings Team Cyclelife 78 points
  • 47. Alexandra Wrubleski Team Columbia Highroad 77 points
  • 48. Belinda Goss Jazz Apple Cycling 75 points
  • 49. Edwige Pitel Team Lip Smackers 75 points
  • 50. Christina Smith Veloforma 73 points
  • 51. Trixi Worrack Equipe Nurnberger Versi 66 points
  • 52. Kim Anderson Team Columbia Highroad 64 points
  • 53. Rachel Lloyd Proman Hit Squad 63 points
  • 54. Carla Swart Team Lip Smackers 60 points
  • 55. Patricia Bailey Nature Valley Cycling Te 59 points
  • 56. Julie Beveridge Team Tibco 58 points
  • 57. Kristin Wentworth Team Kenda 57 points
  • 58. Amber Rais Team Tibco 53 points
  • 59. Sydney Brown Nature Valley Cycling Te 51 points
  • 60. Devon Haskell Team Bh Usa 51 points
  • 61. Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smackers 50 points
  • 62. Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 50 points
  • 63. Liza Rachetto Sugar Crm 50 points
  • 64. Jennifer Purcell Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 47 points
  • 65. Karla Kingsley Sugar Crm 46 points
  • 66. Lauren Kitchen Australia 45 points
  • 67. Emma Rickards Team Tibco 43 points
  • 68. Sarah Bamberger Touchstone Climbing 42 points
  • 69. Kathleen Billington Mellow Mushroom Racin 42 points
  • 70. Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 41 points
  • 71. Lauren Ellis Jazz Apple Cycling 40 points
  • 72. Casey Gale Specialized D4w/bicycle 40 points
  • 73. Ally Stacher Team Kenda 40 points
  • 74. Dotsie Bausch Jazz Apple Cycling 36 points
  • 75. Sonja Evers Cyclelife 36 points
  • 76. Rebecca Larson Valueact Capitol Cyclin 34 points
  • 77. Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 34 points
  • 78. Rachel Neylan Proman Hit Squad 33 points
  • 79. Brook O’connor Nebc / Cycle Loft/ Devon 33 points
  • 80. Sally Annis Hub Racing 32 points
  • 81. Jesse Maclean Verducci Breakaway Raci 30 points
  • 82. Alisha Welsh Pcim 29 points
  • 83. Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 28 points
  • 84. Marrisa Asplund-owen Dft P/b Treads 27 points
  • 85. Coryn Rivera Proman Hit Squad 27 points
  • 86. Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 26 points
  • 87. Rachel Warner Salamander Racing 26 points
  • 88. Julie Kuliecza River City Racing 24 points
  • 89. Kristin Mcgrath Valueact Capitol Cyclin 24 points
  • 90. Martina Patella Valueact Capitol Cyclin 24 points
  • 91. Emma Petersen Team Ultralink 24 points
  • 92. Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smackers 22 points
  • 93. Kelly Mcdonald Touchstone Climbing 21 points
  • 94. Kristy Scheffenacher Altarum Women’s Cyclin 21 points
  • 95. Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders Cycling 19 points
  • 96. Amy Mcguire Hub Racing 19 points
  • 97. Alice Pennington Veloforma 19 points
  • 98. Anna Sanders Veloforma 18 points
  • 99. Dale Tye Altarum Women’s Cyclin 18 points
  • 100. Starla Teddergreen Sugar Crm 17 points
  • 101. Lindsey Myers Wines Of Washington 16 points
  • 102. Erin Silliman Artemis 16 points
  • 103. Kendall Ryan Now-Ms Society 15 points
  • 104. Heather Sborz Specialized D4w/bicycle 15 points
  • 105. Nicole Evans Valueact Capitol Cyclin 14 points
  • 106. Jennifer Maxwell Team Kenda 14 points
  • 107. Tiffany Pezzulo Dft P/b Treads 14 points
  • 108. Ruth Clemence Touchstone Climbing 13 points
  • 109. Annajean Dallaire Cannondale/barbasol/ra 13 points
  • 110. Mary Costelloe Alliance Environmental 12 points
  • 111. Shontell Gauthier Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 11 points
  • 112. Beatriz Rodriguez Kahala Lagrange 11 points
  • 113. Rebecca Wellons Ridley Factory Team 11 points
  • 114. Hilary Billington Team Lip Smackers 10 points
  • 115. Joanie Caron Aquipe Cascades-Abc Cyc 10 points
  • 116. Carolyn Cartmill Canadian National Team 10 points
  • 117. Elena Dale Mellow Mushroom Racin 10 points
  • 118. Amity Elliot Juice Plus Cycling 10 points
  • 119. Kelli Emmett Giant Bicycles 10 points
  • 120. Sheba Farrin Hub Racing 10 points
  • 121. Leigh Hopkins Vanderkitten Racing 10 points
  • 122. Megan Hottman Dft P/b Treads 10 points
  • 123. Heather Logan Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 10 points
  • 124. Lise Olivier Tulsa Tough Racing 10 points
  • 125. Denise Ramsden Team Kenda 10 points
  • 126. Jenn Reither Vanderkitten Racing 10 points
  • 127. Steph Roorda Jazz Apple Cycling 10 points
  • 128. Sabrina Savage Veloforma 10 points
  • 129. Robin Secrist Veloforma 10 points
  • 130. Sarah Stewart Canadian National Team 10 points
  • 131. Emily Zell Valueact Capitol Cyclin 10 points
  • 132. Staci Joy Altarum Women’s Cyclin 9 points
  • 133. Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4w/bicycle 9 points
  • 134. Bridie O’donnell Australia 9 points
  • 135. Pam Schuster Helens/cannondale 9 points
  • 136. Davina Summers Australia 9 points
  • 137. Gabriela Ferrat Metromint Cycling 8 points
  • 138. Fiedler-catherine Leaderbike/canari 8 points
  • 139. Colleen Gulick Team Kenda 8 points
  • 140. Christine Kelley Kenja 8 points
  • 141. Sarah Caravella Team Kenda 6 points
  • 142. Carrie Cash Wottten Team Revolution 5 points
  • 143. Terrie Clouse Colobikelaw.com 5 points
  • 144. Kirsten Davis Bmw-Bianchi 5 points
  • 145. Vanessa Drigo Hopkins Honda 5 points
  • 146. Michelle Hart Cyclelife 5 points
  • 147. Malindi Maclean Jazz Apple Cycling 5 points
  • 148. Mary Maroon Vanderkitten Racing 5 points
  • 149. Stacy Marple Colavita Olive Oil/sutter 5 points
  • 150. Elizabeth Morse Hill Hub Racing 5 points
  • 151. Jennifer Rasmusson Hpc 5 points
  • 152. Suzanne Goede Equipe Nurnberger Versi 4 points
  • 153. Marni Harker Team Kenda 4 points
  • 154. Flavia Lepone Charlotte Sports 3 points

Women’s team standings | Click for: TOP

  • 1. Team Type 1 1495 points
  • 2. Team Tibco 1477 points
  • 3. Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1202 points
  • 4. Colavita Olive Oil/sutter Home Pro Cycli 1191 points
  • 5. Valueact Capitol Cycling Team 941 points
  • 6. Team Columbia Highroad 837 points
  • 7. Team Lip Smackers 613 points
  • 8. Proman Hit Squad 492 points
  • 9. Cervelo Test Team 480 points
  • 10. Cervelo-Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 425 points
  • 11. Jazz Apple Cycling 374 points
  • 12. Altarum Women’s Cycling 367 points
  • 13. Mellow Mushroom Racing 324 points
  • 14. Nurnberger Shoair 231 points
  • 15. Bmw-Bianchi 228 points
  • 16. Verducci Breakaway Racing 213 points
  • 17. Proman Racing 163 points
  • 18. Team Kenda 155 points
  • 19. Australia 138 points
  • 20. Sugar Crm 128 points
  • 21. Veloforma 122 points
  • 22. Nature Valley Cycling Team 115 points
  • 23. Vanderkitten Racing 114 points
  • 24. Velo Classic Tours/radical Media P/b Schi 112 points
  • 25. Touchstone Climbing 111 points
  • 26. Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung 106 points
  • 27. Salamander Racing 105 points
  • 28. C3-Sollay 100 points
  • 29. Riverstone Cda 98 points
  • 30. Team Cyclelife 78 points
  • 31. Hub Racing 66 points
  • 32. Dft P/b Treads 61 points
  • 33. Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus 61 points
  • 34. Team Bh Usa 51 points
  • 35. Cyclelife 41 points
  • 36. High Gear Watchung 40 points
  • 37. Nebc / Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dent 39 points
  • 38. Velo Classic Tours 39 points
  • 39. Jittery Joe’s P/b Kudzu.com 37 points
  • 40. Juice Plus Cycling 29 points
  • 41. Pcim 29 points
  • 42. River City Racing 24 points
  • 43. Team Ultralink 24 points
  • 44. Kahala Lagrange 21 points
  • 45. Canadian National Team 20 points
  • 46. Artemis 16 points
  • 47. Mesa Cycles Racing Team 16 points
  • 48. Wines Of Washington 16 points
  • 49. Now-Ms Society 15 points
  • 50. Cannondale/barbasol/rapid Tran 13 points
  • 51. Alliance Environmental 12 points
  • 52. Aquipe Cascades-Abc Cycles 10 points
  • 53. Giant Bicycles 10 points
  • 54. Mercy Cycling Team 10 points
  • 55. Tulsa Tough Racing 10 points
  • 56. Helens/cannondale 9 points
  • 57. Kenja 8 points
  • 58. Leaderbike/canari 8 points
  • 59. Metromint Cycling 8 points
  • 60. Colobikelaw.com 5 points
  • 61. Hopkins Honda 5 points
  • 62. Hpc 5 points
  • 63. Ridley Factory Team 5 points
  • 64. Team Revolution 5 points
  • 65. Charlotte Sports 3 points