Events

Stevens races to TT win at Giro Rosa

Stevens has won two straight stages at the Italian race, and it's the third consecutive U.S. victory at the event.

American Evelyn Stevens earned a Giro Rosa hat-trick Friday with a stage 7 time trial victory in Varazze, Italy, following up her win Thursday in the queen stage. The Boels – Dolmans Americans are dominating the 10-day race, as Megan Guarnier defended her overall lead in the deceptively hard 21.9km test.

Stage 7, top 10

  • 1. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, in 36:21
  • 2. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :04
  • 3. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :04
  • 4. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 5. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :37
  • 6. Karol-Ann CANUEL, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 1:04
  • 7. Doris SCHWEIZER, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 1:32
  • 8. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 1:34
  • 9. Thalita DE JONG, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 1:39
  • 10. Tatiana GUDERZO, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 1:45

Top-10 overall

  • 1. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, in 17:27:31
  • 2. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :34
  • 3. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 1:53
  • 4. Mara ABBOTT, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 2:07
  • 5. Claudia LICHTENBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 2:33
  • 6. Tatiana GUDERZO, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 3:05
  • 7. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 6:48
  • 8. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 13:42
  • 9. Alena AMIALIUSIK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 13:53
  • 10. Kseniya TUHAI, BEPINK, at 14:45

“This is awesome. Coming into this, I really wanted to win the time trial,” Stevens said. “I don’t know if I’ve ever actually won a time trial in a stage race. I don’t think I have. I’ve always gotten second or third. To actually win the time trial — especially coming up to Rio and showing I deserve my spot and I’m ready to go — it’s awesome.”

Stevens recorded a time of 36:21 on the route, which featured a 4.5km climb and a 2km climb before a technical 6km descent. Defending champion Anna Van der Breggen (Rabo – Liv) finished four seconds back on the stage, and Wiggle – High 5’s Elisa Longo Borghini was third, same time as the Dutchwoman.

Guarnier is now 34 seconds ahead of Stevens, while van der Breggen is 1:53 behind in third overall.

“I don’t think the next two stages are as difficult as what we’ve seen these last three days,” Guarnier said of the final two days of racing. “I’m feeling strong, and the team is strong but it’s not over until it’s over.”

Stevens was a little less taciturn about her team’s position of strength. “We’re in a really fantastic position. It’s funny. I didn’t really have any GC ambitions coming in. To be 1-2 is a really nice situation,” she said.

The race picks up Saturday with a flat, 97.5km stage 8 from Rescaldina to Legnano.

Stage 7 results

  • 1. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, in 36:21
  • 2. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :04
  • 3. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :04
  • 4. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 5. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :37
  • 6. Karol-Ann CANUEL, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 1:04
  • 7. Doris SCHWEIZER, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 1:32
  • 8. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 1:34
  • 9. Thalita DE JONG, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 1:39
  • 10. Tatiana GUDERZO, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 1:45
  • 11. Alena AMIALIUSIK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 1:49
  • 12. Mara ABBOTT, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 1:50
  • 13. Emma POOLEY, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 1:50
  • 14. Claudia LICHTENBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 1:56
  • 15. Amélie RIVAT, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 1:57
  • 16. Alice Maria ARZUFFI, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 2:03
  • 17. Lucinda BRAND, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 2:05
  • 18. Elena CECCHINI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 2:40
  • 19. Silvia VALSECCHI, BEPINK, at 2:43
  • 20. Monika KIRALY, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at 2:44
  • 21. Ana Maria COVRIG, INPA – BIANCHI, at 2:50
  • 22. Martina RITTER, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 2:51
  • 23. Alexis RYAN, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 2:52
  • 24. Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 2:53
  • 25. Margarita Victoria GARCIA, BDP, at 2:54
  • 26. Shara GILLOW, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 2:54
  • 27. Amber NEBEN, BEPINK, at 2:56
  • 28. Olena PAVLUKHINA, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 2:59
  • 29. Audrey CORDON, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 2:59
  • 30. Malgorzta JASINSKA, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 3:02
  • 31. Kseniya TUHAI, BEPINK, at 3:03
  • 32. Marta BASTIANELLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 3:04
  • 33. Séverine ERAUD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 3:12
  • 34. Roxane KNETEMANN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 3:17
  • 35. Yevgeniya VYSOTSKA, HBS, at 3:20
  • 36. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 3:21
  • 37. Tiffany CROMWELL, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 3:23
  • 38. Aude BIANNIC, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 3:28
  • 39. Sofia BERTIZZOLO, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 3:34
  • 40. Anabelle DREVILLE, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 3:40
  • 41. Susanna ZORZI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 3:42
  • 42. Eri YONAMINE, HBS, at 3:42
  • 43. Tetiana RIABCHENKO, INPA – BIANCHI, at 3:43
  • 44. Soraya PALADIN, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 3:46
  • 45. Ingrid DREXEL, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 3:50
  • 46. Carolina RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 3:52
  • 47. Ilaria SANGUINETI, BEPINK, at 3:53
  • 48. Ana Paula POLEGATCH, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 3:57
  • 49. Rasa LELEIVYTE, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 3:58
  • 50. Riejanne MARKUS, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 4:02
  • 51. Eider MERINO KORTAZAR, LTK, at 4:03
  • 52. Irene BITTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 4:03
  • 53. Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, LTK, at 4:05
  • 54. Abby-Mae PARKINSON, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 4:05
  • 55. Krista DOEBEL-HICKOK, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 4:05
  • 56. Giorgia BRONZINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 4:07
  • 57. Lara VIECELI, INPA – BIANCHI, at 4:13
  • 58. Lex ALBRECHT, BEPINK, at 4:15
  • 59. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 4:23
  • 60. Estefania PILZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at 4:36
  • 61. Roxane FOURNIER, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 4:40
  • 62. Daiva TUSLAITE, INPA – BIANCHI, at 4:41
  • 63. Nicole DAL SANTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 4:41
  • 64. Marta TAGLIAFERRO, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 4:41
  • 65. Kim DE BAAT, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 4:44
  • 66. Sofie DE VUYST, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 4:44
  • 67. Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ, LTK, at 4:46
  • 68. Katia RAGUSA, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 4:49
  • 69. Rozanne SLIK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 4:50
  • 70. Carlee TAYLOR, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 4:53
  • 71. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 4:55
  • 72. Anna CEOLONI, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 4:57
  • 73. Mayuko HAGIWARA, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 4:59
  • 74. Charlotte BRAVARD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 5:05
  • 75. Nicole NESTI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 5:08
  • 76. Annelies DOM, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 5:11
  • 77. Roos HOOGEBOOM, BDP, at 5:11
  • 78. Julia SOEK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 5:23
  • 79. Nadia QUAGLIOTTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 5:23
  • 80. Amalie DIDERIKSEN, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 5:34
  • 81. Asja PALADIN, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 5:34
  • 82. Ingrid LORVIK, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 5:35
  • 83. Ting Ying HUANG, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 5:36
  • 84. Michela PAVIN, INPA – BIANCHI, at 5:37
  • 85. Ursa PINTAR, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 5:42
  • 86. Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LTK, at 5:47
  • 87. Dalia MUCCIOLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 5:51
  • 88. Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 5:51
  • 89. Lauren KITCHEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 5:54
  • 90. Tereza MEDVEDOVA, BEPINK, at 5:55
  • 91. Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LTK, at 5:59
  • 92. An-Li KACHELHOFFER, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 6:02
  • 93. Nina KESSLER, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 6:03
  • 94. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, INPA – BIANCHI, at 6:07
  • 95. Beatrice BARTELLONI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 6:12
  • 96. Chloe HOSKING, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 6:16
  • 97. Carmela CIPRIANI, HBS, at 6:17
  • 98. Simona FRAPPORTI, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 6:23
  • 99. Barbara GUARISCHI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 6:29
  • 100. Paola MUNOZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at 6:30
  • 101. Alessia BULLERI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 6:37
  • 102. Mia RADOTIC, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 6:40
  • 103. Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ, BDP, at 6:42
  • 104. Molly WEAVER, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 6:43
  • 105. Michela BALDUCCI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at 6:45
  • 106. Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, BDP, at 6:52
  • 107. Valeria PINTOS, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at 6:55
  • 108. Federica NICOLAI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at 6:57
  • 109. Alessia MARTINI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 6:57
  • 110. Thea THORSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 7:03
  • 111. Elena LEONARDI, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 7:10
  • 112. Sofia BEGGIN, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 7:10
  • 113. Elena FRANCHI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 7:13
  • 114. Anna POTOKINA, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 7:23
  • 115. Liza RACHETTO, HBS, at 7:29
  • 116. Anisha VEKEMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 7:35
  • 117. Jessica UEBELHART, HBS, at 7:41
  • 118. Lise OLIVIER, BDP, at 7:44
  • 119. Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, LTK, at 7:58
  • . Francesca BALDUCCI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at 9:43
  • DNS Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

General classification

  • 1. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, in 17:27:31
  • 2. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :34
  • 3. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 1:53
  • 4. Mara ABBOTT, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 2:07
  • 5. Claudia LICHTENBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 2:33
  • 6. Tatiana GUDERZO, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 3:05
  • 7. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 6:48
  • 8. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 13:42
  • 9. Alena AMIALIUSIK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 13:53
  • 10. Kseniya TUHAI, BEPINK, at 14:45
  • 11. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 16:39
  • 12. Tetiana RIABCHENKO, INPA – BIANCHI, at 18:26
  • 13. Doris SCHWEIZER, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 19:38
  • 14. Yevgeniya VYSOTSKA, HBS, at 20:02
  • 15. Karol-Ann CANUEL, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 24:03
  • 16. Elena CECCHINI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 24:11
  • 17. Alice Maria ARZUFFI, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 25:57
  • 18. Malgorzta JASINSKA, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 25:57
  • 19. Margarita Victoria GARCIA, BDP, at 26:39
  • 20. Rasa LELEIVYTE, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 30:12
  • 21. Thalita DE JONG, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 33:38
  • 22. Shara GILLOW, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 35:42
  • 23. Ana Maria COVRIG, INPA – BIANCHI, at 35:49
  • 24. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 36:06
  • 25. Martina RITTER, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 37:01
  • 26. Eri YONAMINE, HBS, at 37:43
  • 27. Amélie RIVAT, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 38:17
  • 28. Carolina RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 38:18
  • 29. Carlee TAYLOR, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 39:25
  • 30. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 40:26
  • 31. Giorgia BRONZINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 42:18
  • 32. Audrey CORDON, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 42:39
  • 33. Tiffany CROMWELL, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 43:04
  • 34. Krista DOEBEL-HICKOK, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 43:09
  • 35. Susanna ZORZI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 43:14
  • 36. Soraya PALADIN, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 43:30
  • 37. Emma POOLEY, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 43:38
  • 38. Eider MERINO KORTAZAR, LTK, at 43:39
  • 39. Nicole NESTI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 44:07
  • 40. Ingrid DREXEL, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 46:19
  • 41. Irene BITTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 46:56
  • 42. Amalie DIDERIKSEN, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 47:18
  • 43. Lex ALBRECHT, BEPINK, at 47:19
  • 44. Asja PALADIN, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 48:00
  • 45. Molly WEAVER, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 48:29
  • 46. Monika KIRALY, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at 48:35
  • 47. Mayuko HAGIWARA, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 48:37
  • 48. Olena PAVLUKHINA, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 49:05
  • 49. Rozanne SLIK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 49:38
  • 50. Sofie DE VUYST, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 51:13
  • 51. Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, LTK, at 52:29
  • 52. Roxane KNETEMANN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 52:51
  • 53. Amber NEBEN, BEPINK, at 52:53
  • 54. Lara VIECELI, INPA – BIANCHI, at 53:11
  • 55. Sofia BERTIZZOLO, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 54:33
  • 56. Daiva TUSLAITE, INPA – BIANCHI, at 55:06
  • 57. Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 55:20
  • 58. An-Li KACHELHOFFER, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 55:50
  • 59. Ingrid LORVIK, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 56:36
  • 60. Ursa PINTAR, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 57:15
  • 61. Anna POTOKINA, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 58:20
  • 62. Abby-Mae PARKINSON, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 58:51
  • 63. Lucinda BRAND, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 59:36
  • 64. Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ, LTK, at 1:01:37
  • 65. Anabelle DREVILLE, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 1:01:50
  • 66. Séverine ERAUD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 1:03:38
  • 67. Estefania PILZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at 1:03:55
  • 68. Dalia MUCCIOLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 1:04:13
  • 69. Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LTK, at 1:05:05
  • 70. Alexis RYAN, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 1:05:16
  • 71. Silvia VALSECCHI, BEPINK, at 1:05:30
  • 72. Anna CEOLONI, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 1:06:42
  • 73. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, INPA – BIANCHI, at 1:07:28
  • 74. Roos HOOGEBOOM, BDP, at 1:07:49
  • 75. Anisha VEKEMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 1:07:52
  • 76. Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LTK, at 1:08:03
  • 77. Nadia QUAGLIOTTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 1:09:32
  • 78. Marta BASTIANELLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 1:10:32
  • 79. Katia RAGUSA, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 1:10:44
  • 80. Riejanne MARKUS, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 1:11:52
  • 81. Aude BIANNIC, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 1:12:16
  • 82. Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 1:12:27
  • 83. Sofia BEGGIN, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at 1:12:53
  • 84. Ting Ying HUANG, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 1:13:23
  • 85. Ana Paula POLEGATCH, SERVETTO FOOTON, at 1:14:03
  • 86. Ilaria SANGUINETI, BEPINK, at 1:14:22
  • 87. Lauren KITCHEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 1:14:35
  • 88. Marta TAGLIAFERRO, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 1:14:40
  • 89. Charlotte BRAVARD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 1:14:58
  • 90. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 1:16:58
  • 91. Julia SOEK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 1:17:12
  • 92. Nicole DAL SANTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 1:17:30
  • 93. Annelies DOM, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 1:17:58
  • 94. Tereza MEDVEDOVA, BEPINK, at 1:18:13
  • 95. Michela PAVIN, INPA – BIANCHI, at 1:18:44
  • 96. Paola MUNOZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at 1:19:01
  • 97. Beatrice BARTELLONI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 1:20:00
  • 98. Michela BALDUCCI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at 1:20:32
  • 99. Carmela CIPRIANI, HBS, at 1:21:15
  • 100. Roxane FOURNIER, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 1:21:44
  • 101. Nina KESSLER, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 1:22:50
  • 102. Kim DE BAAT, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 1:23:15
  • 103. Elena LEONARDI, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at 1:23:40
  • 104. Elena FRANCHI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 1:24:25
  • 105. Barbara GUARISCHI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 1:25:38
  • 106. Liza RACHETTO, HBS, at 1:25:47
  • 107. Lise OLIVIER, BDP, at 1:27:25
  • 108. Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ, BDP, at 1:28:03
  • 109. Mia RADOTIC, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at 1:28:20
  • 110. Chloe HOSKING, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 1:30:32
  • 111. Valeria PINTOS, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at 1:37:25
  • 112. Alessia BULLERI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 1:37:57
  • 113. Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, LTK, at 1:38:34
  • 114. Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, BDP, at 1:41:50
  • 115. Simona FRAPPORTI, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 1:42:48
  • 116. Jessica UEBELHART, HBS, at 1:44:05
  • 117. Thea THORSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 1:46:08
  • 118. Alessia MARTINI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at 1:47:16
  • 119. Federica NICOLAI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at 1:49:44