Events

San Juan: Gaviria sprints to second win in stage 4

Fernando Gaviria sprints to his second win of the week in stage 4, beating Italy's Elia Viviani in San Martin, Argentina.

Quick-Step Floors keeps racking up wins at the Vuelta a San Juan with its third victory in four days, this one thanks to sprinter Fernando Gaviria in stage 4 Thursday. The Colombian out-sprinted Elia Viviani, who now has three second-place results this week, and Bardiani – CSF’s Nicola Ruffoni who was third at the line in San Martin.

“It was another nice day for us, and the team did a perfect job again. They controlled every single aspect of the race, and I was glad to finish off their work and score another victory in San Juan”, said Gaviria. “While in Denia, I lost my bracelet, which was a gift from my girlfriend. To remind me of it and of Valentina, who’s always supporting me, I kiss my wrist every time I win a race,” he added, explaining his unusual victory salute.

The 160.5-kilometer stage came a day after the individual time trial, which saw Bahrain – Merida’s Ramunas Navardauskas vault into the overall lead. The Lithuanian kept the blue leader’s jersey after stage 4.

Friday’s stage 5 should be the most decisive day of the Vuelta a San Juan as it climbs Alto Colorado, a 2,565-meter (8,415 feet) mountain that comes after three other categorized climbs on the 162.4km route.

Stage 5 results

  • 1. Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, in 3:34:44
  • 2. Elia VIVIANI, ITA, at :00
  • 3. Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 4. Manuel BELLETTI, WILIER TRIESTINA, at :00
  • 5. Luke KEOUGH, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 6. Andrea GUARDINI, UAE ABU DHABI, at :00
  • 7. Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 8. Marco COLEDAN, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :00
  • 9. Laureano ROSAS, ARG, at :00
  • 10. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :00
  • 11. Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at :00
  • 12. Matteo MALUCELLI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :00
  • 13. Francisco CHAMORRO, ARG, at :00
  • 14. Héctor LUCERO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at :00
  • 15. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 16. Mattia VIEL, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at :00
  • 17. WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ, CID, at :00
  • 18. Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at :00
  • 19. Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA, MEX, at :00
  • 20. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :00
  • 21. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 22. Antonio MOLINA CANET, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :00
  • 23. German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at :00
  • 24. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :00
  • 25. Daniel JUAREZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at :00
  • 26. Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :00
  • 27. Tom BOONEN, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :00
  • 28. Emerson SANTOS, BRA, at :00
  • 29. Ricardo ESCUELA, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :00
  • 30. Matías GÓMEZ, URU, at :00
  • 31. OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :00
  • 32. JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :00
  • 33. Simone RAVANELLI, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at :00
  • 34. Vincenzo NIBALI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :00
  • 35. Rodrigo Gaston HAUSEN, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at :00
  • 36. Alex TURRIN, WILIER TRIESTINA, at :00
  • 37. Gabriel JUAREZ VERON, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at :00
  • 38. Flavio Alejandro DE LUNA DAVILA, MEX, at :00
  • 39. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, UAE ABU DHABI, at :00
  • 40. Juan Pablo DOTTI, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :00
  • 41. Julian BARRIENTOS, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at :00
  • 42. Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :00
  • 43. Pieter SERRY, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :00
  • 44. Torres agudelo RODOLFO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :00
  • 45. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, ARG, at :00
  • 46. Rafael REIS, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :00
  • 47. MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at :00
  • 48. Oliviero TROIA, UAE ABU DHABI, at :00
  • 49. Matthias BRÄNDLE, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :00
  • 50. Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :00
  • 51. Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 52. Juan MOLINA, ARG, at :00
  • 53. Rémi Cavagna, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :00
  • 54. Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :00
  • 55. Gaston Emiliano JAVIER, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :00
  • 56. Luciano MONTIVERO, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :00
  • 57. Duilio RAMOS, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at :00
  • 58. Sebastian Martin Junior TRILLINI, CID, at :00
  • 59. Iñaki GOZALBEZ NADAL, CID, at :00
  • 60. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 61. Omar Salis AZZEM, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at :00
  • 62. Tim DECLERCQ, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :00
  • 63. Pablo ANCHIERI, URU, at :00
  • 64. Christopher JONES, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 65. Manuele BOARO, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :00
  • 66. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :00
  • 67. Alam RAMIREZ, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at :00
  • 68. Franco LÓPEZ, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :00
  • 69. JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL, CID, at :00
  • 70. Mauro Abel RICHEZE, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :00
  • 71. Gonzalo Joaquin NAJAR, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :00
  • 72. Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE, ARG, at :00
  • 73. Diego GONZÁLEZ, URU, at :00
  • 74. Rubén RAMOS, ARG, at :00
  • 75. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 76. Rene CORELLA, MEX, at :00
  • 77. Nicolas GONZALES, CHI, at :00
  • 78. Hector SAEZ BENITO, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :00
  • 79. Filippo POZZATO, WILIER TRIESTINA, at :00
  • 80. Mauricio MULLER, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :00
  • 81. Fausto MASNADA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :00
  • 82. Felipe MARQUES, BRA, at :00
  • 83. Davide PLEBANI, ITA, at :00
  • 84. Victor OLIVARES, CHI, at :00
  • 85. Eugenio ALAFACI, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :00
  • 86. Attilio VIVIANI, ITA, at :00
  • 87. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :00
  • 88. Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :00
  • 89. Walter Alejandro VARGAS ALZATE, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :00
  • 90. GREGORY DANIEL, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :00
  • 91. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, UAE ABU DHABI, at :00
  • 92. LUCAS GADAY OROZCO, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at :00
  • 93. Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :00
  • 94. Pedro GONZÁLEZ, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at :00
  • 95. Matteo DRAPERI, WILIER TRIESTINA, at :00
  • 96. Niccolo’ PACINOTTI, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 97. Emiliano IBARRA, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :00
  • 98. Andrei SARTASSOV, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :00
  • 99. César SIGURA, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at :00
  • 100. Jefferson CEPEDA, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at :00
  • 101. Carlos CABRERA, URU, at :00
  • 102. Alexander GUTIÉRREZ, URU, at :00
  • 103. Yonder GODOY, WILIER TRIESTINA, at :00
  • 104. Juan Manuel AGUIRRE, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at :00
  • 105. Julen AMEZQUETA, WILIER TRIESTINA, at :00
  • 106. Kazushige KUBOKI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 107. Gavin MANION, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 108. Emiliano FERNANDEZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at :00
  • 109. Luca WACKERMANN, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 110. Piter CAMPERO VILLAROEL, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at :00
  • 111. Ricardo JULIO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at :00
  • 112. Ivan SANTAROMITA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 113. Joaquín CORVALÁN, CHI, at :00
  • 114. Edison BRAVO MANSILLA, CHI, at :00
  • 115. Carlos AMURRIO, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at :00
  • 116. Antônio DA MATTA, CID, at :00
  • 117. Eduardo CORTE CORDERO, MEX, at :00
  • 118. Daniel ZAMORA, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :00
  • 119. Jose Luis RIVERA, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at :00
  • 120. Exequiel Edgardo FALON, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at :00
  • 121. Franco PELLIZOTTI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :00
  • 122. Daniel Alejandro BAUER, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at :00
  • 123. Nahuel SOARES, URU, at :00
  • 124. Felipe PEÑALOZA, CHI, at :00
  • 125. Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA, MEX, at :00
  • 126. JULIAN CARDONA TABARES, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :00
  • 127. Leonardo RODRIGUEZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at :00
  • 128. Higiño LUCERO, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at :21
  • 129. Antonio Roberto CABRERA TORRES, CHI, at :21
  • 130. Mirco MAESTRI, BARDIANI CSF, at :26
  • 131. Edoardo ZARDINI, BARDIANI CSF, at :26
  • 132. Sergio VEGA, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at :26
  • 133. Michele SCARTEZZINI, ITA, at :26
  • 134. Adrian RICHEZE, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :30
  • 135. Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL, MEX, at :35
  • 136. Nicolás NARANJO, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :36
  • 137. Francesco GAVAZZI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :36
  • 138. Victor ARROYO, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at :41
  • 139. Edson PONCIANO, BRA, at :59
  • 140. Riccardo CENGHIALTA, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 1:09
  • 141. Filippo GANNA, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:09
  • 142. Lorenzo ROTA, BARDIANI CSF, at 1:09
  • 143. Valerio AGNOLI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at 2:43
  • 144. Gerardo Matias TIVANI, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 2:43
  • 145. Francesco LAMON, ITA, at :00
  • 146. Andres PAEZ, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at :00
  • 147. Ignacio PRADO, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 3:04
  • 148. Enzo MOYANO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 3:30
  • 149. Santiago Alejandro ESPINDOLA, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 3:38
  • 150. Federico SARTOR, ITA, at 9:23
  • 151. Stanimir CHOLAKOV, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 9:23
  • 152. Hector DE UDAETA, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 9:25
  • 153. Juan Javier MELIVILLO, CID, at 18:13

General classification

  • 1. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, in 9:57:11
  • 2. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :03
  • 3. Matthias BRÄNDLE, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :07
  • 4. Rémi Cavagna, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :07
  • 5. Elia VIVIANI, ITA, at :17
  • 6. Sebastian Martin Junior TRILLINI, CID, at :19
  • 7. OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :19
  • 8. Laureano ROSAS, ARG, at :21
  • 9. Tom BOONEN, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :29
  • 10. Ricardo ESCUELA, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :32
  • 11. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :32
  • 12. Torres agudelo RODOLFO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :34
  • 13. Manuele BOARO, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :34
  • 14. Vincenzo NIBALI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :35
  • 15. GREGORY DANIEL, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :37
  • 16. Pieter SERRY, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :37
  • 17. Rafael REIS, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :37
  • 18. Juan Pablo DOTTI, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :39
  • 19. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :43
  • 20. Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :44
  • 21. Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA, MEX, at :49
  • 22. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, UAE ABU DHABI, at :51
  • 23. Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :54
  • 24. Julian BARRIENTOS, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at :57
  • 25. Fausto MASNADA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:02
  • 26. Filippo POZZATO, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 1:04
  • 27. Tim DECLERCQ, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at 1:14
  • 28. Gavin MANION, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:16
  • 29. JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 1:17
  • 30. Simone RAVANELLI, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 1:19
  • 31. MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 1:19
  • 32. Oliviero TROIA, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:20
  • 33. Michele SCARTEZZINI, ITA, at 1:21
  • 34. Juan MOLINA, ARG, at 1:22
  • 35. Franco LÓPEZ, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:22
  • 36. Walter Alejandro VARGAS ALZATE, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 1:24
  • 37. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 1:27
  • 38. Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:30
  • 39. Marco COLEDAN, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at 1:31
  • 40. Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 1:33
  • 41. Mauro Abel RICHEZE, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:40
  • 42. Luke KEOUGH, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:42
  • 43. Andrea GUARDINI, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:42
  • 44. Duilio RAMOS, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 1:43
  • 45. Héctor LUCERO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 1:47
  • 46. Christopher JONES, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:47
  • 47. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, ARG, at 1:50
  • 48. Franco PELLIZOTTI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at 1:55
  • 49. Eugenio ALAFACI, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at 1:57
  • 50. Mauricio MULLER, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 2:01
  • 51. Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 2:03
  • 52. Mattia VIEL, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 2:04
  • 53. Alex TURRIN, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:04
  • 54. Gonzalo Joaquin NAJAR, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 2:05
  • 55. Francesco GAVAZZI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 2:07
  • 56. Rubén RAMOS, ARG, at 2:10
  • 57. Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 2:13
  • 58. Matteo DRAPERI, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:14
  • 59. Daniel ZAMORA, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 2:21
  • 60. Kazushige KUBOKI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 2:25
  • 61. Matteo MALUCELLI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 2:25
  • 62. LUCAS GADAY OROZCO, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 2:26
  • 63. Luciano MONTIVERO, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 2:31
  • 64. Attilio VIVIANI, ITA, at 2:34
  • 65. Manuel BELLETTI, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:34
  • 66. Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 2:36
  • 67. Ivan SANTAROMITA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 2:36
  • 68. JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL, CID, at 2:38
  • 69. Pablo ANCHIERI, URU, at 2:40
  • 70. Nahuel SOARES, URU, at 2:41
  • 71. Julen AMEZQUETA, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:42
  • 72. Antonio MOLINA CANET, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 2:42
  • 73. Andrei SARTASSOV, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 2:44
  • 74. Victor OLIVARES, CHI, at 2:44
  • 75. Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 2:47
  • 76. Jose Luis RIVERA, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 2:47
  • 77. Leonardo RODRIGUEZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 2:47
  • 78. Emiliano IBARRA, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 2:47
  • 79. JULIAN CARDONA TABARES, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 2:50
  • 80. Alam RAMIREZ, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 2:50
  • 81. German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 2:51
  • 82. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, UAE ABU DHABI, at 2:54
  • 83. Luca WACKERMANN, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:55
  • 84. Filippo GANNA, UAE ABU DHABI, at 2:58
  • 85. Rene CORELLA, MEX, at 2:58
  • 86. Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL, MEX, at 2:59
  • 87. Flavio Alejandro DE LUNA DAVILA, MEX, at 3:00
  • 88. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 3:00
  • 89. Gaston Emiliano JAVIER, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 3:02
  • 90. Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 3:03
  • 91. Niccolo’ PACINOTTI, BARDIANI CSF, at 3:03
  • 92. Eduardo CORTE CORDERO, MEX, at 3:04
  • 93. Adrian RICHEZE, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 3:05
  • 94. Carlos CABRERA, URU, at 3:06
  • 95. Pedro GONZÁLEZ, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 3:10
  • 96. Antonio Roberto CABRERA TORRES, CHI, at 3:15
  • 97. Francesco LAMON, ITA, at 3:16
  • 98. Jefferson CEPEDA, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 3:17
  • 99. Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 3:21
  • 100. WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ, CID, at 3:22
  • 101. Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA, MEX, at 3:24
  • 102. Felipe MARQUES, BRA, at 3:24
  • 103. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 3:24
  • 104. Higiño LUCERO, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 3:25
  • 105. Ricardo JULIO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 3:27
  • 106. Alexander GUTIÉRREZ, URU, at 3:28
  • 107. Nicolás NARANJO, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 3:30
  • 108. Daniel JUAREZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 3:36
  • 109. Omar Salis AZZEM, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 3:37
  • 110. Felipe PEÑALOZA, CHI, at 3:40
  • 111. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 3:41
  • 112. Antônio DA MATTA, CID, at 3:43
  • 113. Gabriel JUAREZ VERON, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 3:47
  • 114. Hector SAEZ BENITO, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 3:48
  • 115. Yonder GODOY, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 3:51
  • 116. Diego GONZÁLEZ, URU, at 3:51
  • 117. Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF, at 3:55
  • 118. Nicolas GONZALES, CHI, at 4:02
  • 119. Andres PAEZ, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 4:07
  • 120. Valerio AGNOLI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at 4:09
  • 121. Joaquín CORVALÁN, CHI, at 4:09
  • 122. Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE, ARG, at 4:13
  • 123. Exequiel Edgardo FALON, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 4:15
  • 124. Edison BRAVO MANSILLA, CHI, at 4:16
  • 125. Daniel Alejandro BAUER, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 4:21
  • 126. Enzo MOYANO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 4:26
  • 127. Matías GÓMEZ, URU, at 4:26
  • 128. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 4:30
  • 129. Piter CAMPERO VILLAROEL, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 4:35
  • 130. César SIGURA, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 4:36
  • 131. Sergio VEGA, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 4:37
  • 132. Francisco CHAMORRO, ARG, at 4:38
  • 133. Iñaki GOZALBEZ NADAL, CID, at 4:42
  • 134. Carlos AMURRIO, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 4:43
  • 135. Emerson SANTOS, BRA, at 4:45
  • 136. Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 5:13
  • 137. Ignacio PRADO, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 6:20
  • 138. Gerardo Matias TIVANI, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 6:35
  • 139. Lorenzo ROTA, BARDIANI CSF, at 7:02
  • 140. Mirco MAESTRI, BARDIANI CSF, at 8:24
  • 141. Santiago Alejandro ESPINDOLA, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 9:12
  • 142. Edoardo ZARDINI, BARDIANI CSF, at 9:19
  • 143. Riccardo CENGHIALTA, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 11:05
  • 144. Federico SARTOR, ITA, at 11:19
  • 145. Stanimir CHOLAKOV, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 14:32
  • 146. Edson PONCIANO, BRA, at 14:38
  • 147. Hector DE UDAETA, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 18:16
  • 148. Davide PLEBANI, ITA, at 19:03
  • 149. Rodrigo Gaston HAUSEN, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 19:38
  • 150. Emiliano FERNANDEZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 19:49
  • 151. Juan Manuel AGUIRRE, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 20:01
  • 152. Victor ARROYO, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 20:28
  • 153. Juan Javier MELIVILLO, CID, at 21:14