Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Events

Redlands Bicycle Classic celebrates 25th year with largest field ever.

The list of past champions of the Redlands Bicycle Classic reads like a who’s who of American cycling. Thurlow Rogers, who still puts the hurt on SoCal masters and pros, took the inaugural title back in 1985, one year after finishing sixth in the Olympics.

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

By Fred Dreier

The list of past champions of the Redlands Bicycle Classic reads like a who’s who of American cycling. Thurlow Rogers, who still puts the hurt on SoCal masters and pros, took the inaugural title back in 1985, one year after finishing sixth in the Olympics.

Four years later it was Scott Moniger who won the overall, the first of his two victories. Chris Horner has won it four times. Jonathan Vaughters, Davis Phinney and Christian Vande Velde are also past champs. And in the women’s race, the Redlands Classic acted as a springboard for top riders such as Mari Holden, Jeanie Golay and Amber Neben.

2009 Redlands Bicycle Classic
March 26 Prologue (5km)
March 27 Beaumont Circuit Race (110/138km)
March 28 Downtown Criterium (60/90 minutes)
March 29 Sunset Road Race (106/146km)

The Redlands Classic is back for its 25th running this Thursday, March 26, and a record field of 350 men and women are registered. For the past seven years the race has maxed out its 200 spots in the elite men’s race, but this is the first time it’s filled 150 women’s spots.

“We feel it’s our most competitive field ever,” said Scott Welsh, the race’s marketing director. “We even had to turn away four or five women’s teams. The interest has really grown.”

This year’s course is identical to the one featured in the 2008 edition, won by Colombian Santiago Botero and Canada’s Alex Wrubleski. On Thursday, riders start off with a 5K prologue that climbs 1000 feet up to Panorama Point on the town’s south side.

On Friday, they tackle multiple laps around a winding 24-mile loop around the neighboring city of Beamont, which features a punchy climb through Bogart Park. Saturday’s criterium features the same nine-cornered course through downtown Redlands. And the race finishes with the grueling Sunset Road Race circuit race in the hilly neighborhood south of town.

Noticeably absent for the second straight year is the Oak Glen climb, which came to define the race in its previous editions. Organizers scrapped Oak Glen after 2007 due to the financial and logistical strain of sending the peloton racing through multiple municipalities. A return to the climb, Welsh said, is something the race is constantly striving for.

“We toyed with adding (Oak Glen) as a fifth stage, but figuring out how to get back there is still a challenge for us,” Welsh said. “It’s our most famous stage. We’d love to re-introduce it again, but putting on a point-to-point race in Southern California is doggone difficult.”

Even without Oak Glen, the four days should serve up plenty of challenge, as both the men’s and women’s pro fields feature stage racing talent. Fly V Australia’s Ben Day is hot off a win at the San Dimas stage race, and can time trial as well as he can climb. Past winners Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefits) and Chris Wherry (Hotel San Jose) are also on hand. Botero, who raced for Rock Racing last year, is not — the Colombian retired at the end of 2008. Also absent are Rock’s former ProTour riders Oscar Sevilla, Tyler Hamilton and Francisco Mancebo (Mancebo and Sevilla are competing in Spain’s Vuelta a Castilla y Leon; Hamilton intended to start the Castilla but pulled out saying he was sick). In their place is American Chris Baldwin, who finished second last year.

Most eyes, however, will be on the OUCH-Maxxis team of Floyd Landis and Rory Southerland. Both riders call Southern California home, and both will be looking to score top results after disappointing showings at last month’s Amgen Tour of California.

Other men who could challenge for the win are Bissell’s one-two punch of Tom Zirbel and Ben Jacques-Maynes, as well as BMC’s Jeff Louder. Youngster Peter Stetina, who is riding for the Garmin-Holoweko-Felt development team, is another to watch.

In the women’s race, defending champion Wrubleski might find the toughest challenge from her own Columbia-Highroad teammate Mara Abbott. Winner of the 2007 Oak Glen stage, Abbott appeared to have the 2008 overall in the bag after winning the prologue, but Wrubleski chipped away, taking enough bonus seconds by winning the last stage to defeat Abbott by one second.

The teammates might have to join forces to defeat Amber Neben, the reigning time trial world champion. Neben won Redlands in 2007, and is showing up on a composite team named Nurnberger-Sho Air.

Other women who could unseat Wrubleski are Webcor’s Katheryn Mattis, Kristin LaSasso (Kahala La Grange), Leah Goldstein (ValueAct Capital) and Alison Powers (Team Type 1).

Preliminary rosters are here.

Results

Men’s rosters | ( Women’s rosters )

Wilson Vasquez (USA) Champion Systems Racing Piedmont NY
Chad Butts (USA) Champion Systems Racing New Milford CN
Euris Vidal Paulino (DOM) Champion Systems Racing Santo Domingo
Wendy Cruz (DOM) Champion Systems Racing Santo Domingo
Rodney Santiago (USA) Champion Systems Racing Allentown PA
Vladimir Sanchez Estevez (DOM) Champion Systems Racing Santo Domingo
Gavriel Epstein (USA) Champion Systems Racing Engelwood NJ
Alberto Blanco (USA) Champion Systems Racing San Mateo CA
Michael Grabinger (USA) Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Fnd. Flagstaff AZ
Phillip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Fnd. Boulder CO
Ben Day (USA) Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Fnd. Boulder CO
Bernard Sulzberger (AUS) Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Fnd.
Charles Dionne (CAN) Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Fnd. Quebec
Alessandro Bazzana (ITA) Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Fnd.
David Kemp (AUS) Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Fnd. Bribane
King Ben Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Fnd.
Brian Husen (USA) Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles Indio CA
Adam Carr (USA) Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles Colchester VT
Emiliano Jordan (USA) Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles Tucson AZ
Garrett White (USA) Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles Oveido FL
Ronnie Strange (USA) Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles Houston TX
Chris Keane (USA) Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles Southwest Ranches FL
Cristian Velasquez (HON) Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles Tegulisalpa Morazan
Josh Liberles (USA) Ten Speed Drive / Bh Bicycles Portland OR
Anibar Borrajo (ARG) Colavita Sutter Home Buenos Aires
Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG) Colavita Sutter Home Buenos Aires
Tyler Wren (USA) Colavita Sutter Home Philadelphia PA
David Frattini (ITA) Colavita Sutter Home Varese
Luis Romero Amaran (SPN) Colavita Sutter Home Alicante
Alesandro Borrajo (ARG) Colavita Sutter Home Buenos Aires
Aaron Olson (USA) Colavita Sutter Home Santa Barbara CA
Andy Guptill (USA) Colavita Sutter Home Albany NY
Jacob Keough Kelly Benefits Strategies
Alex Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies Reno NV
Ryan Anderson (CAN) Kelly Benefits Strategies Vancouver BC
Daniel Bouman (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies Durango CO
Jacob Erker (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies Portland OR
Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies Boulder CO
Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies Salt Lake City UT
Neil Shirley (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies San Diego CA
Danny Finneran (USA) Rock Racing Oak Park CA
Justin Williams (USA) Rock Racing Los Angeles CA
Mike Creed (USA) Rock Racing Colorado Springs CO
Cesar Grajales (USA) Rock Racing Decator GA
Chris Baldwin (USA) Rock Racing Boulder CO
Sergio Hernandez (USA) Rock Racing El Segundo CA
Caleb Manion (AUS) Rock Racing Tasmania
Rahsaan Bahati (USA) Rock Racing Los Angeles CA
Rory Sutherland (AUS) Ouch P/b Maxxis
Floyd Landis (USA) Ouch P/b Maxxis Temecula CA
Tim Johnson (USA) Ouch P/b Maxxis Boston MA
Patrick Mccarty (USA) Ouch P/b Maxxis Austin TX
Andrew Pinfold (CAN) Ouch P/b Maxxis Vancouver BC
Roman Kilun (USA) Ouch P/b Maxxis Berkeley CA
Cameron Evans (CAN) Ouch P/b Maxxis Vancouver BC
Bradley White (USA) Ouch P/b Maxxis Denver CO
Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
Chris Parrett Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
Chris Buttler Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
Cory Ray (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team Carolton TX
Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
Peter Carey (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team Austin TX
Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team Plano TX
Benjamin Baungarter Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
Will Hoffarth (USA) Mt. Khakis Harrisburg NC
Eric Barlevar (USA) Mt. Khakis Northridge Ca
David Guttenplan (USA) Mt. Khakis Gainesville FL
Michael Stoop (USA) Mt. Khakis Richmond VA
Tom Soladay (USA) Mt. Khakis Bethesda MD
Daniel Ramsey (USA) Mt. Khakis Ventura Ca
Charles Marzot (USA) Mt. Khakis Falmouth MA
Mark Heckman (USA) Mt. Khakis Rural Hall NC
Norm Carter (USA) Ride Clean Team
David Glick (USA) Ride Clean Team Tucson AZ
Matthew Cooke (USA) Ride Clean Team Washington DC DC
Paul Thomas (USA) Ride Clean Team Tucson AZ
Kyle Colavito (USA) Ride Clean Team Tucson AZ
Brian Forbes (USA) Ride Clean Team Mesa AZ
Ron Jensen (USA) Ride Clean Team Tucson AZ
Jared Gilyard (USA) Ride Clean Team Tucson AZ
Scott Tietzel (USA) Dlp Racing Boulder CO
Alder Martz (USA) Dlp Racing Charlotte NC
Steven Gordon (USA) Dlp Racing Warrenton VA
Tim Henry (USA) Dlp Racing Atlanta GA
Boyd Johnson (USA) Dlp Racing Greenville SC
Tiago Depaula (USA) Dlp Racing Marietta GA
Aaron Olsen (USA) Empire Cycling Team P/b Northwave Santa Barbara CA
James Gunn-Wilkerson (USA) Empire Cycling Team P/b Northwave La Jolla CA
Matthew Johnson (USA) Empire Cycling Team P/b Northwave New Haven CT
Alexander Bremer (USA) Empire Cycling Team P/b Northwave New York NY
Michael Mathis (USA) Empire Cycling Team P/b Northwave Rochester NY
Michael Margarite (USA) Empire Cycling Team P/b Northwave New York NY
Daniel Zmolik (USA) Empire Cycling Team P/b Northwave Bronx NY
John Loehner (USA) Empire Cycling Team P/b Northwave New York NY
Peter Stetna (USA) Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt Boulder CO
Daniel Summerhill (USA) Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt Litteton CO
Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt Boulder CO
Taylor Sheldon (USA) Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt Brekenridge CO
Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt Boulder CO
Caleb Fairly (USA) Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt Colorado Springs CO
Raymond Kreder (NED) Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt Zerenhuizen Nederlande
Peter Salon (USA) Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt Brooklyn NY
Jesse Moore (USA) California Giant-Specialized Sacramento CA
Osvaldo Olmos (USA) California Giant-Specialized San Luis Obispo CA
Dirk Copeland (USA) California Giant-Specialized Oakland CA
Adam Switters (USA) California Giant-Specialized Folsom CA
Jared Barrilleaux (USA) California Giant-Specialized Santa Rosa CA
Mark Santurbane (USA) California Giant-Specialized San Luis Obispo CA
James Mattis (USA) California Giant-Specialized Mt. View CA
Justin England (USA) California Giant-Specialized Boulder CO
Brent Bookwalter (USA) Bmc Racing Team Chatrtanooga TN
Jackson Stewart (USA) Bmc Racing Team Campbell CA
Scott Nydam (USA) Bmc Racing Team Sebastapol CA
Steve Bovay (SUI) Bmc Racing Team Legier
Taylor Tolleson (USA) Bmc Racing Team Watsonville CA
Chad Beyer (USA) Bmc Racing Team Tucson AZ
Florian Stalder (SUI) Bmc Racing Team Unterseen
Jeff Louder (USA) Bmc Racing Team Salt Lake City UT
Chris Wherry (USA) Team Hotel San Jose Durango CO
Barry Lee (USA) Team Hotel San Jose Boulder CO
Cory Collier Team Hotel San Jose
Sean Sullivan (TAS) Team Hotel San Jose
Carlos Vargas (COL) Team Hotel San Jose
Heath Blackgrov (NZL) Team Hotel San Jose
Allen Krugoff (USA) Team Hotel San Jose Boulder CO
James Badia (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo Mountain View CA
Fabrice Dubost (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo Menlo Park CA
Ted Huang (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo Sunnyvale CA
Brian Buchholz (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo San Carlos CA
Frederick Stamm (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo San Luis Obispo CA
Rand Miller (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo San Francisco CA
Justin Fraga (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo San Francisco CA
Ryan Parnes (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo Ketchum ID
Matthew Rice (AUS) Jelly Belly Launceston Tasmania
Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly Boulder CO
Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly San Francisco CA
Nick Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly Athens GA
Brad Huff (USA) Jelly Belly Fairgrove MO
Jonathan Clarke (USA) Jelly Belly Ashville NC
Matthew Crane (USA) Jelly Belly Athens GA
Will Routley (CAN) Jelly Belly Whistler BC
Darren Lill Team Type 1
Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Type 1 Beverly MA
Christopher Jones (USA) Team Type 1 Auburn CA
Moises Aldape Team Type 1
Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1 Beverly MA
Phil Southerland (USA) Team Type 1 Atlanta GA
Matt Wilson (AUS) Team Type 1 Somerville Australia
Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO) Team Type 1 Ptuj
Taylor Kuphaldt (USA) Trek-Livestrong Yuba City CA
Julian Kyer (USA) Trek-Livestrong Boulder CO
Ryan Bauman (USA) Trek-Livestrong Greenbay WI
Cody Campbell (CAN) Trek-Livestrong Surrey
Guy East (USA) Trek-Livestrong Colorado Springs CO
Ryohei Komori (JAP) Trek-Livestrong Hiroshima
Bjorn Selander (USA) Trek-Livestrong Hudson WI
Benjamin King (USA) Trek-Livestrong North Garden VA
Tad Hamilton (USA) Bobs Bicycles.com Boise ID
Brandon Lynch (USA) Bobs Bicycles.com Sun Valley ID
Chris Hong (USA) Bobs Bicycles.com Lutherville MD
Erik Slak (USA) Bobs Bicycles.com Boise ID
Chris Stuart (USA) Bobs Bicycles.com Boise ID
Kevin Rowe (USA) Bobs Bicycles.com Bellingham WA
Ben Kneller (USA) Bobs Bicycles.com Durango CO
Josh Bartlett (USA) Land Rover-Orbea Windham NH
Jim Camut (USA) Land Rover-Orbea Johnstown PA
Roman Van Uden (NZL) Land Rover-Orbea Auckland New Zeland
Logan Hunn (NZL) Land Rover-Orbea Auckland New Zeland
Ryan Taylor (CAN) Land Rover-Orbea Charlottetown PEI
Carson Miller (USA) Land Rover-Orbea Bend OR
Aaron Barry Tuckerman (NZL) Land Rover-Orbea Blenheim New Zeland
Bobby Sweeting (USA) Land Rover-Orbea Sarasota FL
Stevie Cullinan (USA) Team Waste Management Paradise Valley AZ
Sean Mazich (USA) Team Waste Management Phoenix AZ
Grant Van Horn (USA) Team Waste Management Bakersfield CA
Larry Warbasse (USA) Team Waste Management Traverse City MI
Kevin Solles (USA) Team Waste Management Tucson AZ
Carter Jones (USA) Team Waste Management Boulder CO
David Talbott (USA) Team Waste Management Athens GA
Scott Srewart (USA) Team Waste Management Tucson AZ
Jorge Alvarado (USA) Kahala-Lagrange Orange CA
Luis Zaamudio (USA) Kahala-Lagrange Chula Vista CA
Anthony Aker (USA) Kahala-Lagrange Thousand Oaks CA
Brandon Gritters (USA) Kahala-Lagrange Mission Viejo CA
Adam Livingston (USA) Kahala-Lagrange Vista CA
Alexi Martinez (USA) Kahala-Lagrange Costa Mesa CA
Raul Frias (USA) Kahala-Lagrange Pasadena CA
Victor Ayala (MEX) Kahala-Lagrange Ensenada
Nick Martinez Team Vrc Now-Ms Society
Eric Losak Team Vrc Now-Ms Society
Alex Welch (USA) Team Vrc Now-Ms Society Tulsa OK
Michael Van Eerd (NED) Team Vrc Now-Ms Society Netherlands
Spencer Smitheman (CAN) Team Vrc Now-Ms Society Beaumont Alberta
Peter Rennie (NZL) Team Vrc Now-Ms Society Kihiki Newzeland
Brock Curry (USA) Team Vrc Now-Ms Society Redlands CA
Eric Bennett (USA) Team Vrc Now-Ms Society Los Angeles CA
Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Watsonville CA
Kirk Obee (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Ada MI
Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Watsonville CA
Burke Swindlehurst (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Salt Lake City UT
Jeremy Vennell (NZL) Bissell Pro Cycling Hastings
Howard Graham (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Grand Rapids MI
Frank Pipp (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Iron Mountain MI
Tom Zirbel (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling Clear Lake IA

Women’s rosters | ( Men’s rosters )

Meredith Miller Team Tibco Ft. Collins CO
Lauren Tamayo Team Tibco Ashville NC
Jo Kiesanowski Team Tibco Christchurch New Zeland
Emma Rickards Team Tibco
Amber Rais Team Tibco Reno NV
Katharine Carroll Team Tibco Sausalito CA
Julie Beveridge Team Tibco Alberta Calgary
Alison Starnes Team Tibco Mill Valley Ca
Elizabeth Hatch Vanderkitten Racing Martinez CA
Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing Portland OR
Jennifer Reither Vanderkitten Racing Chatsworth CA
Melodie Metzger Vanderkitten Racing Berkeley CA
Jennifer Wilson Vanderkitten Racing West Hills CA
Laura Bowles Vanderkitten Racing Ashville NC
Amy Mcguire Metromint Cycling Jamaica Plain MA
Annie Malouin Metromint Cycling Folsom CA
Anny Henry Metromint Cycling Mt. View CA
Yuki Nakamura Metromint Cycling Los Altos CA
Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling Davis CA
Stacy Sims Metromint Cycling Menlo Park CA
Gabriela Ferrat Metromint Cycling Evergreen CO
Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling Davis CA
Gina Grain Webcor Builders Cycling Team Vancouver BC
Amy Dombroski Webcor Builders Cycling Team Boulder CO
Rebecca Much Webcor Builders Cycling Team Chicago IL
Alexis Rhodes Webcor Builders Cycling Team Adelaide
Janel Holcomb Webcor Builders Cycling Team San Diego CA
Erinne Willock Webcor Builders Cycling Team Victoria BC
Nikki Butterfield Webcor Builders Cycling Team Cheveron Isle Queensland
Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders Cycling Team Mt. View CA
Touchstone Climbing
Sarah Bamberger Touchstone Climbing San Francisco CA
Megan Rathwell Touchstone Climbing Victoria BC
Kristina Seley Touchstone Climbing San Luis Obispo CA
Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing Huntington Beach CA
Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing Thousand Oaks CA
Ruth Clemence Touchstone Climbing Newport Beach CA
Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing San Francisco CA
Melisa Mcwhirther Veloforma / Zym Mesa AZ
Christina Smith Veloforma / Zym Denton TX
Sabrina Savage Veloforma / Zym Mesa AZ
Robin Secrist Veloforma / Zym Kirkland WA
Alice Pennington Veloforma / Zym Hood River OR
Becka Hartkop Veloforma / Zym Salem OR
Miranda Moon Veloforma / Zym Banks OR
Susan Peithman Veloforma / Zym Portland OR
Monique Hein Dft P/b Treads Lyons CO
Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval Dft P/b Treads Los Alamos NM
Tiffany Pezzulo Dft P/b Treads Salt Lake City UT
Karla Kingsley Dft P/b Treads Oakland CA
Liza Rachetto Dft P/b Treads Lyons CO
Megan Hottman Dft P/b Treads Denver CO
Marisa Asplund Dft P/b Treads Durango CO
Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smackers Auckland
Hilary Billington Team Lip Smackers Portland OR
Carla Swart Team Lip Smackers George South Africa
Kate Ross Team Lip Smackers Plattville WI
Kacey Manderfield Team Lip Smackers Davisburg MI
Anna Young Team Lip Smackers Madison WI
Laura Vangilder Velo Classic Tours P/b Incycle.com Cresco PA
Laura Hines Velo Classic Tours P/b Incycle.com Glendora CA
Kathleen Billington Velo Classic Tours P/b Incycle.com Norwalk CT
Lisa Turnbull Velo Classic Tours P/b Incycle.com Springfield OR
Jacqueline Cohen Velo Classic Tours P/b Incycle.com Bend OR
Ashley Anderson Metro Volkswagen Cycling Greenville q SC
Casey Gale Metro Volkswagen Cycling Pickens SC
Shannon Koch Metro Volkswagen Cycling Flower Mound TX
Coryn Rivera Metro Volkswagen Cycling Tustin CA
Whitney Schultz Metro Volkswagen Cycling Austin TX
Andrea Wilson Metro Volkswagen Cycling Memphis TN
Maggie Williams Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus Phoenix AZ
Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus Taber Alberta
Kathryn Bertine Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus Tucson AZ
Melanie Meyers Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus Tucson AZ
Heather Sborz Specialized D4w/bicycle Haus Phoenix AZ
Joelle Numainville Canadian National Cycling Team Laval QC
Veronique Labonte Canadian National Cycling Team Montreal QC
Jenny Trew Canadian National Cycling Team Burnaby BC
Karol-Ann Canuel Canadian National Cycling Team Amos QC
Joanie Caron Canadian National Cycling Team Quebec QC
Alyssa Weininger Canadian National Cycling Team Saskatoon SK
Sarah Stewart Canadian National Cycling Team Richmond BC
Carolyn Cartmill Canadian National Cycling Team Toronto Ontario
Kelli Jones Team Squadra Swami’s San Diego CA
Shoshauna Laxson Team Squadra Swami’s Whistler BC
Tamara Wildgoose Team Squadra Swami’s Temecula CA
Nicole Brandt Team Squadra Swami’s Bermuda Dunes CA
Jennifer Weinbrecht Team Squadra Swami’s La Jolla CA
Catherine Robertson-Goodkin Team Squadra Swami’s San Francisco CA
Anna Gerber Team Squadra Swami’s Encinitas CA
Erika Graves Kahala Lagrange Santa Monica CA
Anna Drakulich Kahala Lagrange Mexico City
Melinda Weiner Kahala Lagrange Los Angeles CA
Kathryn Donovan Kahala Lagrange
Betty Bloom Kahala Lagrange Anaheim CA
Morgan Kapp Kahala Lagrange S. Pasadena CA
Beatriz Rodriguez Kahala Lagrange Fullerton CA
Kristen Lasasso Kahala Lagrange LaCanada CA
Jen Purcell Wines Of Washington Milwakee WI
Lindsey Myers Wines Of Washington Paradise CA
Gina Kavesh Wines Of Washington Bellevue WA
Kimberly Fong Wines Of Washington Berkeley CA
Rachel Byus Wines Of Washington Bartonville TX
Jadine Riley Wines Of Washington Wales
Lori Barrett Wines Of Washington Austin TX
Tracie Akerhielm Wines Of Washington Sulpher Springs TX
Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking Light Portland OR
Nicky Wangsford Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking Light Cedar City UT
Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking Light Crozet VA
Tiffany Cromwell Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking Light Adelaide
Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking Light Oakland CA
Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking Light Buford GA
Rachel Heal Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking Light Manchester
Heather Logan Colavita Sutter Home P/b Cooking Light Moffat Ontario
Sharon Allpress Value Act Capital Cycling Team Denver CO
Emily Zell Value Act Capital Cycling Team Mill Valley CA
Robin Farina Value Act Capital Cycling Team Blowing Rock NC
Nicole Evans Value Act Capital Cycling Team Sandy UT
Martina Patella Value Act Capital Cycling Team Oakland CA
Christina Ruiter Value Act Capital Cycling Team Bend OR
Kristin Sanders Value Act Capital Cycling Team West Palm Beach FL
Leah Goldstein Value Act Capital Cycling Team Kamloops BC
Moriah Mcgregor Team Bc Vancouver BC
Leah Guloien Team Bc Port Moody BC
Gillian Moody Team Bc Kelowna BC
Marie-Claude Gagnon Team Bc Vancouver BC
Andrea Bunin Team Bc Saskatoon Saskatchowan
Heather Kay Team Bc Sherwood Park Alberta
Leslie Vice Team Bc North Vancouver
Mara Abbott Team Columbia Highroad Boulder CO
Kimberely Anderson Team Columbia Highroad Santa Barbara CA
Fahlin Emilia Team Columbia Highroad Orebro
Ina Yoko Teutenberg Team Columbia Highroad Mettman
Alex Wrubleski Team Columbia Highroad Regina
Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 Louisville CO
Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 West Allis WI
Morgan Patton Team Type 1 Athens GA
Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 Maitland FL
Veronica Leal Team Type 1 Monterrey NL
Alison Powers Team Type 1 Boulder CO
Madeleine Sandig Nurnberger Shoair Frankfurt
Lana Atchley Nurnberger Shoair San Diego CA
Anne Guzman Nurnberger Shoair Carlisle Ontario
Lauren Hall Nurnberger Shoair Brandon MS
Romy Kasper Nurnberger Shoair Forst
Marie Lindberg Nurnberger Shoair Odakra
Amber Neben Nurnberger Shoair Irvine CA