Events

Kocjan wins Utah stage 2, Reijnen keeps yellow

Jure Kocjan rides into a select group over a big climb late in the race and proves to be the fleetest sprinter in the bunch in Ogden.

For the second day in a row, the American domestic teams showed their stripes at the Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah, and this time it was SmartStop’s Jure Kocjan who came away with the win. The Slovenian winner of the points classification in last year’s Tour of Utah sprinted out of a select group after 99.2 miles of racing to sprint to his first Utah stage victory in Ogden. The field had been whittled down by a category 3 climb that topped out with 20 miles left to race.

“Off the back there was a big gap, like 50 seconds,” Kocjan said of the split in the field after the climb. “So, I told them we have four guys, four other guys, four of my teammates. And I told them just go as hard as you can ’cause I knew there were not a lot of good sprinters at the front. So, I knew if we make it to the end, I’m probably the fastest one.”

Top 10, stage 2

  • 1. Jure Kocjan, Team Smartstop, in 3:37:27
  • 2. Robin Carpenter, Hincapie Racing Team, at :00
  • 3. Brent Bookwalter, Bmc Racing Team, at :00
  • 4. Kiel Reijnen, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team, at :00
  • 5. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas, Colombia, at :00:00
  • 6. Logan Owen, Axeon Cycling Team, at :00:00
  • 7. Alex Howes, Team Cannondale-Garmin, at ::00
  • 8. Dion Smith, Hincapie Racing Team, at :00
  • 9. Gavin Mannion, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis, at :00
  • 10. Robert Thomson Jay, Mtn-Qhubeka p/b Samsung, at :00

 

Top 10, GC

  • 1. Kiel Reijnen, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team, in 8:46:19
  • 2. Alex Howes, Team Cannondale-Garmin, at :04
  • 3. Jure Kocjan, Team Smartstop, at :04
  • 4. Robin Carpenter, Hincapie Racing Team, at :08
  • 5. Robert Thomson Jay, MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung, at :08
  • 6. Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, at :00:10
  • 7. Daniel Eaton, Axeon Cycling Team, at :10
  • 8. Johann van Zyl, MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung, at :00:11
  • 9. Ben Jacques-Maynes, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, at :00:13
  • 10. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas, Colombia, at :00:14

 

The early break included: Dan Eaton (Axeon), Pierrick Naud (Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies), Mackenzie Brennan (Hincapie Racing), Ben Jacques-Maynes (Jamis-Hagens Berman), and Jay Robert Thompson (MTN-Qhubeka).

On the day’s only climb, a category 3 ascent of North Ogden Divide, Eaton got away, and only Thompson and Jacques-Maynes could keep him in sight. Over the top, the lone leader’s advantage was a mere 25 seconds. The rest of the break was brought back by the peloton.

Brent Bookwalter (BMC) attacked out of the group over the top of the climb and chased up to Eaton with 15 miles to go. The duo extended their gap slightly, to about 45 seconds.

“There was little lull in pace, and I was feeling good, so I thought I would bring a couple of strong guys with me,” Bookwalter said. “For a minute, I had Chris Butler with me, which I though was great. I knew these guys [Team SmartStop] were a good team for the bunch kick. I lost Chris on the downhill. … But [we were] sort of waiting for another group to come up to us, but that group was a little bigger than I had hoped. I was still happy to be in the race and give it a try.”

The catch was made just before the field passed the finish line with three circuits to race around Ogden, about seven miles to go.

Attacks came and went on the final laps, but nothing stuck.

In the finale, UnitedHealthcare’s Janez Brajkovic pulled hard for yellow jersey Kiel Reijnen. Then, BMC Racing took over with one kilometer left. Next it was Team SmartStop to cue up the finale.

Jure Kocjan came through with the win for his SmartStop squad, narrowly out-sprinting Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Racing). Brent Bookwalter (BMC) finished third.

Reijnen kept his overall lead by four seconds over Alex Howes (Cannondale-Garmin). Kocjan moved up to third overall with the time bonus earned. The UHC rider also keeps the lead in the points classification, while Gregory Daniel (Axeon) wears the king of the mountains jersey.

On Wednesday, the race will ride 109 miles from Antelope Island State Park to Bountiful and includes four categorized climbs — three category 3s and one category 2.

Stage 2 results

  • 1. Jure KOCJAN, TEAM SMARTSTOP, in 3:37:27
  • 2. Robin CARPENTER, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 3. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 4. Kiel REIJNEN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 5. Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS, COLOMBIA, at :00
  • 6. Logan OWEN, BDT, at :00
  • 7. Alex HOWES, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 8. Dion SMITH, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 9. Gavin MANNION, JBC, at :00
  • 10. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 11. Travis MCCABE, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :00
  • 12. Natnael BERHANE, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 13. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 14. Enrico BARBIN, BARDIANI CSF, at :00
  • 15. Ruben GUERREIRO, BDT, at :00
  • 16. Ruben ZEPUNTKE, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 17. Christopher HORNER, AIR, at :00
  • 18. Lachlan NORRIS, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at :00
  • 19. Michael WOODS, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at :00
  • 20. Benjamin KING, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 21. Gregory OBANDO BRENES, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at :00
  • 22. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 23. Leonardo BASSO, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 24. Taylor SHELDON, JBC, at :00
  • 25. Flavio DE LUNA, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :00
  • 26. Frank SCHLECK, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 27. John HORNBECK, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 28. Connor MCCUTCHEON, AIR, at :00
  • 29. Janez BRAJKOVIC, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at :00
  • 30. Robbie SQUIRE, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 31. Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES, COLOMBIA, at :00
  • 32. Matthew BUSCHE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :00
  • 33. James ORAM, BDT, at :00
  • 34. Tao GEOGHEGAN HART, BDT, at :00
  • 35. Daniel MARTÍNEZ, COLOMBIA, at :00
  • 36. Alex CANO ARDILA, COLOMBIA, at :00
  • 37. Chris BUTLER, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :00
  • 38. Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES, COLOMBIA, at :00
  • 39. Phillip GAIMON, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at :00
  • 40. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :00
  • 41. Johann VAN ZYL, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 42. Lachlan David MORTON, JBC, at :00
  • 43. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at :00
  • 44. Daniel EATON, BDT, at :00
  • 45. Carson MILLER, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at :00
  • 46. Rob BRITTON, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :00
  • 47. Kilian FRANKINY, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 48. Stefano PIRAZZI, BARDIANI CSF, at 1:20
  • 49. Jordan KERBY, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 1:22
  • 50. Griffin EASTER, AIR, at 1:48
  • 51. Edoardo ZARDINI, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:16
  • 52. Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:16
  • 53. Emerson ORONTE, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at 2:16
  • 54. Marco CANOLA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 2:16
  • 55. GREGORY DANIEL, BDT, at 2:16
  • 56. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 2:16
  • 57. Adrien NIYONSHUTI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 2:16
  • 58. Brendan CANTY, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 2:16
  • 59. Nicolae TANOVITCHII, JBC, at 2:16
  • 60. Luis Enrique DAVILA, AIR, at 2:16
  • 61. Jasper BOVENHUIS, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 2:16
  • 62. Carlos Mario RAMIREZ BOTERO, COLOMBIA, at 2:16
  • 63. Adam Phelan, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 2:16
  • 64. Edward KING, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 2:16
  • 65. Joseph SCHMALZ, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at 2:16
  • 66. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, COLOMBIA, at 2:16
  • 67. Cullen EASTER, AIR, at 2:16
  • 68. Timothy ROE, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 2:16
  • 69. Taylor PHINNEY, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:16
  • 70. Eric YOUNG, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 2:16
  • 71. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:16
  • 72. Songezo JIM, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 2:16
  • 73. Alexandr BRAICO, JBC, at 2:16
  • 74. Manuel SENNI, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:16
  • 75. Gerardo MEDINA, AIR, at 2:16
  • 76. Scott ZWIZANSKI, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 2:16
  • 77. Julien BERNARD, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 2:16
  • 78. Mac BRENNAN, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at 2:16
  • 79. Kevin GOTTLIEB, AIR, at 2:16
  • 80. John MURPHY, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 2:16
  • 81. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at 2:16
  • 82. Angus MORTON, JBC, at 2:16
  • 83. Steve FISHER, JBC, at 2:16
  • 84. Tyler MAGNER, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at 2:16
  • 85. Pierrick NAUD, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 2:16
  • 86. Luca CHIRICO, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:16
  • 87. Julian KYER, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at 2:16
  • 88. Erik SLACK, JBC, at 2:16
  • 89. Daniel SUMMERHILL, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 2:16
  • 90. Tanner PUTT, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 5:10
  • 91. Chris PUTT, BDT, at 5:10
  • 92. Stephen LEECE, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at 5:10
  • 93. David WILLIAMS, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at 5:27
  • 94. Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 5:46
  • 95. Jack BOBRIDGE, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 5:46
  • 96. Simone ANDREETTA, BARDIANI CSF, at 5:46
  • 97. Andrea MANFREDI, BARDIANI CSF, at 5:46
  • 98. Brodie TALBOT, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 5:46
  • 99. Wouter WIPPERT, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 5:46
  • 100. Samuel SPOKES, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 5:46
  • 101. Thomas SOLADAY, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 5:46
  • 102. Fabio SILVESTRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 5:46
  • 103. Glenn O’SHEA, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 5:46
  • 104. Jack ANDERSON, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 5:46
  • 105. Peter STETINA, BMC RACING TEAM, at 5:46
  • 106. Michael TORCKLER, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 5:46
  • 107. Walter Gaston TRILLINI, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at 5:46
  • 108. Sebastián MOLANO, COLOMBIA, at 5:46
  • 109. Justin MAUCH, AIR, at 7:41
  • 110. Malcom RUDOLPH, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 7:41
  • 111. Graeme BROWN, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 7:41
  • 112. Charles Bradley HUFF, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 8:20
  • 113. Jesse ANTHONY, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 8:20
  • 114. Zachary BELL, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at 8:20
  • 115. Matthew Harley GOSS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 8:20
  • 116. Josh BERRY, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 8:20
  • 117. Tommy NANKERVIS, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 8:20
  • 118. Calvin WATSON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 8:20
  • 119. Oscar CLARK, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at 8:20
  • 120. Christopher JONES, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 8:20
  • 121. Jonathan CLARKE, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 8:20


General classification

  • 1. Kiel REIJNEN, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, in 8:46:19
  • 2. Alex HOWES, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :04
  • 3. Jure KOCJAN, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :04
  • 4. Robin CARPENTER, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at :08
  • 5. Jay Robert THOMSON, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :08
  • 6. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC RACING TEAM, at :10
  • 7. Daniel EATON, BDT, at :10
  • 8. Johann VAN ZYL, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :11
  • 9. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at :13
  • 10. Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS, COLOMBIA, at :14
  • 11. Logan OWEN, BDT, at :14
  • 12. Ruben ZEPUNTKE, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :14
  • 13. Dion SMITH, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at :14
  • 14. Ruben GUERREIRO, BDT, at :14
  • 15. Travis MCCABE, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :14
  • 16. Benjamin KING, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :14
  • 17. Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM, at :14
  • 18. Natnael BERHANE, MTN – QHUBEKA, at :14
  • 19. Connor MCCUTCHEON, AIR, at :14
  • 20. Christopher HORNER, AIR, at :14
  • 21. Tao GEOGHEGAN HART, BDT, at :14
  • 22. Joseph ROSSKOPF, BMC RACING TEAM, at :14
  • 23. Gavin MANNION, JBC, at :14
  • 24. Gregory OBANDO BRENES, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at :14
  • 25. Enrico BARBIN, BARDIANI CSF, at :14
  • 26. Frank SCHLECK, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :14
  • 27. Lachlan NORRIS, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at :14
  • 28. Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES, COLOMBIA, at :14
  • 29. Taylor SHELDON, JBC, at :14
  • 30. Matthew BUSCHE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :14
  • 31. Michael WOODS, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at :14
  • 32. Robbie SQUIRE, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at :14
  • 33. John HORNBECK, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at :14
  • 34. Janez BRAJKOVIC, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at :14
  • 35. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at :14
  • 36. Leonardo BASSO, TREK FACTORY RACING, at :14
  • 37. Flavio DE LUNA, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :14
  • 38. James ORAM, BDT, at :14
  • 39. Rob BRITTON, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :14
  • 40. Alex CANO ARDILA, COLOMBIA, at :14
  • 41. Daniel MARTÍNEZ, COLOMBIA, at :14
  • 42. Chris BUTLER, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at :14
  • 43. Carson MILLER, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at :14
  • 44. Lachlan David MORTON, JBC, at :14
  • 45. Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES, COLOMBIA, at :14
  • 46. Kilian FRANKINY, BMC RACING TEAM, at :14
  • 47. Phillip GAIMON, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at :14
  • 48. Stefano PIRAZZI, BARDIANI CSF, at 1:34
  • 49. Jordan KERBY, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 1:36
  • 50. Griffin EASTER, AIR, at 2:02
  • 51. Taylor PHINNEY, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:22
  • 52. GREGORY DANIEL, BDT, at 2:23
  • 53. Pierrick NAUD, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 2:29
  • 54. Carlos Mario RAMIREZ BOTERO, COLOMBIA, at 2:29
  • 55. Eric YOUNG, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 2:30
  • 56. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 2:30
  • 57. Sonny COLBRELLI, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:30
  • 58. Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:30
  • 59. Edoardo ZARDINI, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:30
  • 60. Marco CANOLA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 2:30
  • 61. Nicolae TANOVITCHII, JBC, at 2:30
  • 62. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at 2:30
  • 63. John MURPHY, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 2:30
  • 64. Brendan CANTY, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 2:30
  • 65. Adam Phelan, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 2:30
  • 66. Manuel SENNI, BMC RACING TEAM, at 2:30
  • 67. Timothy ROE, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 2:30
  • 68. Tyler MAGNER, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at 2:30
  • 69. Jasper BOVENHUIS, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 2:30
  • 70. Alexandr BRAICO, JBC, at 2:30
  • 71. Gerardo MEDINA, AIR, at 2:30
  • 72. Mac BRENNAN, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at 2:30
  • 73. Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, COLOMBIA, at 2:30
  • 74. Luis Enrique DAVILA, AIR, at 2:30
  • 75. Edward KING, TEAM CANNONDALE – GARMIN, at 2:30
  • 76. Luca CHIRICO, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:30
  • 77. Julien BERNARD, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 2:30
  • 78. Angus MORTON, JBC, at 2:30
  • 79. Daniel SUMMERHILL, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 2:30
  • 80. Cullen EASTER, AIR, at 3:17
  • 81. Scott ZWIZANSKI, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 3:17
  • 82. Steve FISHER, JBC, at 3:17
  • 83. Erik SLACK, JBC, at 3:17
  • 84. Emerson ORONTE, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at 3:31
  • 85. Tanner PUTT, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 5:24
  • 86. Stephen LEECE, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at 5:24
  • 87. Chris PUTT, BDT, at 5:24
  • 88. Wouter WIPPERT, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 6:00
  • 89. Fabio SILVESTRE, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 6:00
  • 90. Sebastián MOLANO, COLOMBIA, at 6:00
  • 91. Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 6:00
  • 92. Samuel SPOKES, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 6:00
  • 93. Jack BOBRIDGE, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 6:00
  • 94. Brodie TALBOT, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 6:00
  • 95. Joseph SCHMALZ, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at 6:32
  • 96. Adrien NIYONSHUTI, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 6:34
  • 97. Songezo JIM, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 6:34
  • 98. Julian KYER, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at 6:34
  • 99. Jack ANDERSON, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 6:35
  • 100. Walter Gaston TRILLINI, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at 6:47
  • 101. Simone ANDREETTA, BARDIANI CSF, at 7:33
  • 102. Zachary BELL, TEAM SMARTSTOP, at 8:34
  • 103. Matthew Harley GOSS, MTN – QHUBEKA, at 8:34
  • 104. Peter STETINA, BMC RACING TEAM, at 8:51
  • 105. Calvin WATSON, TREK FACTORY RACING, at 9:03
  • 106. Jesse ANTHONY, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 9:21
  • 107. Oscar CLARK, HINCAPIE RACING TEAM, at 9:21
  • 108. Jonathan CLARKE, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 9:21
  • 109. David WILLIAMS, JAMIS – HAGENS BERMAN, at 9:42
  • 110. Josh BERRY, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 12:38
  • 111. Christopher JONES, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 12:38
  • 112. Kevin GOTTLIEB, AIR, at 16:27
  • 113. Andrea MANFREDI, BARDIANI CSF, at 19:57
  • 114. Malcom RUDOLPH, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 21:52
  • 115. Graeme BROWN, DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING, at 21:52
  • 116. Glenn O’SHEA, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 23:50
  • 117. Michael TORCKLER, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 23:50
  • 118. Thomas SOLADAY, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 24:10
  • 119. Justin MAUCH, AIR, at 25:45
  • 120. Charles Bradley HUFF, OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES, at 26:24
  • 121. Tommy NANKERVIS, TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS, at 26:24