Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Become a Member

Get access to more than 30 brands, premium video, exclusive content, events, mapping, and more.

Already have an account? Sign In

Brands

Events

Colavita’s Sebastian Haedo wins stage 2 of the Tour de San Luis in Argentina

Lucas Sebastian Haedo, an Argentinian who races for the American Colavita team, won stage 2 of his home country's Tour de San Luis on Tuesday. Haedo held off Nazaret Prado of Brazil and Alfredo Lucero of Argentina to win the 174km stage from San Luis/La Toma to Mirador Del Potrero. 2009 Tour de San Luis

Don't miss a moment from Paris-Roubaix and Unbound Gravel, to the Giro d’Italia, Tour de France, Vuelta a España, and everything in between when you join Outside+.

Lucas Sebastian Haedo, an Argentinian who races for the American Colavita team, won stage 2 of his home country’s Tour de San Luis on Tuesday.

Haedo held off Nazaret Prado of Brazil and Alfredo Lucero of Argentina to win the 174km stage from San Luis/La Toma to Mirador Del Potrero.

2009 Tour de San Luis
Stage 2: San Luis/La Toma to Mirador Del Potrero, 174.4 Km (108.4 miles)

Winner: Sebastian Haedo (Colavita-Sutter Home) wins bunch sprint and takes the overall lead
Average speed: 41.04 kmh. (25.5 mph)
Sprints leader: Sebastian Haedo, 6 points. Team Bissell’s Ben Jacques-Maynes is second with 5 points
Mountains leader: Sebastian Haedo, 11 points
Best young rider (Under 23): Ignacio Pureyra (Argentina U23 team).
Team GC: Argentina-A. Colavita is second.
Peloton: Seven riders left the race: three did not start stage 2, two were expelled and two abandoned.

Haedo was third on stage 1, coming in behind his brother, Saxo Bank’s Juan Jose Haedo, and stage winner Mattia Gavazzi of the Italian Diquigiovanni team. Sebastian Haedo’s win on stage 2 put him in the overall lead of the seven-stage race, 16 seconds ahead of Lucero. Haedo also leads the mountain and sprint competitions.

American Ben Jacques-Maynes of Team Bissell is second in the sprint competition behind Haedo.

Besides Colavita, the American team Bissell is racing at the Tour de San Luis, along with ProTour teams Saxo Bank, Liquigas and Fuji-Servetto.

Wednesday’s stage is a 19.8 km individual time trial near the city’s velodrome.

Liquigas for the Tour de San Luis:
Ivan Basso (ITA)
Kjell Carlstrong (FIN)
Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)
Brian Vandborg (DNK)
Alessandro Vanotto (ITA)
Maurilo Fischer (BRA)

Saxo Bank
Juan Jose Haedo (ARG)
Jason McCartney (USA)
Kurt Alsle Arvesen (NOR)
Lass Bochman (DEN)
Markus Ljungqvist (SWE)
Matt Breschel (DEN)

Fuji-Servetto
Jose Alberto Benitez (ESP)
David De La Fuente (ESP)
Hector Gonzalez (ESP)
Benat Intxausti (ESP)
Jesus Del Nero (ESP)
Ricardo Serrano (ESP)

Team Bissell
Joao Correira (POR)
Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA)
Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA)
Tom Zirbel (USA)
Kirk O’Bee (USA)
Burke Swindelhurst (USA)

Colavita
Alejandro Borrajo (ARG)
Anibal Borrajo (ARG)
Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)
Aaron Olson (USA)
Tyler Wren (USA)
Luis Amaran (CUB)
Anthony Colby (USA)
Davide Frattini (ITA)

Results

Stage 2 Results: | (GC Results)

1º 93 HAEDO, Lucas Sebastian ARG TEAM COLAVITTA 4:14:57 10″
2º 175 PRADO, Nazaret BRA SELEC. BRASIL mt. 6″
3º 118 LUCERO, Alfredo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 03 4″
4º 44 OCHOA, Carlos VEN DIQUIGIOVANNI a 02:13
5º 46 SERPA, Jose COL DIQUIGIOVANNI a 02:16
6º 55 TONDO, Xavier ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:18
7º 117 GIACINTI, Jorge ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 02:26
8º 138 PEREYRA, Ignacio ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 02:28
9º 45 RODRIGUEZ, Jackson VEN DIQUIGIOVANNI a 02:28
10º 204 ARRIAGADA, Marco CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 02:28
11º 82 MAYNES, Ben USA TEAM BISSELL a 02:28
12º 135 LOPEZ, Gustavo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 02:30
13º 63 GRIVKO, Andrey UKR TEAM ISD a 02:40
14º 2 BLANCO, David ESP PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 02:40
15º 171 SEABRA, Renato BRA SELEC. BRASIL a 02:41
16º 52 RAMIREZ, Javier ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:41
17º 123 BRIZUELA, Gabriel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 02:41
18º 11 BASSO, Ivan ITA LIQUIGAS a 02:41
19º 6 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 02:41
20º 54 ROSENDO, Jesus ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:41
21º 26 MATTI, Breschel DEN SAXO BANK a 02:41
22º 96 WREN, Tyler USA TEAM COLAVITTA a 02:41
23º 113 FERNADEZ, Gerardo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 02:41
24º 5 MARQUE, Alejandro ESP PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 02:58
25º 95 AMARAN, Luis CUB TEAM COLAVITTA a 03:11
26º 24 LASSE, Bochman DEN SAXO BANK a 03:11
27º 84 ZIRBEL, Tom USA TEAM BISSELL a 03:14
28º 13 NIBALI, Vincenzo ITA LIQUIGAS a 03:22
29º 72 MULLER, Dirk GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 03:24
30º 31 BENITEZ, Jose Alberto ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 03:24
31º 35 DEL NERO, Jesus ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 03:24
32º 14 VANDBORG, Brian DNK LIQUIGAS a 03:31
33º 64 GRABOVSKY, Dmytro UKR TEAM ISD a 03:34
34º 131 MOYANO, Josue ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 03:34
35º 134 AGÜERO, Gaston ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 03:56
36º 188 PIAS, Nestor URU SEL. URUGUAY a 04:00
37º 98 FRATTINI, Davide ITA TEAM COLAVITTA a 04:16
38º 153 PEREZ, Reldeys CUB SEL. CUBA a 04:17
39º 32 DE LA FUENTE, David ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 04:31
40º 65 PRONI, Alessandro ITA TEAM ISD a 04:31
41º 126 RICHEZE, Roberto ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 04:33
42º 115 GASPARI, Juan ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 04:33
43º 97 GUPTILL, Andrew USA TEAM COLAVITTA a 04:33
44º 36 SERRANO, Ricardo ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 04:33
45º 208 BRAVO, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 04:56
46º 12 CARLSTROM, Kjell FIN LIQUIGAS a 04:56
47º 16 FISCHER, Maurilo BRA LIQUIGAS a 04:56
48º 162 MAGALLANES, Juan P. MEX SEL. MEXICO a 04:56
49º 62 SCARSELLI, Leonardo ITA TEAM ISD a 04:56
50º 104 KUSATOV, Petter HUN TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 05:09
51º 105 CADOR, Rida HUN TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 05:11
52º 172 MORANDI, Mauricio BRA SELEC. BRASIL a 05:15
53º 133 GODOY, Sergio ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 05:33
54º 194 OLIVA, Cesar CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 05:33
55º 101 SCHNEIDER, Nico GER TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 05:33
56º 83 MAYNES, Andy USA TEAM BISSELL a 05:33
57º 146 AVILA, Edwin COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 05:33
58º 173 MORANDI, Fabricio BRA SELEC. BRASIL a 05:33
59º 102 SOLZINGER, Florian GER TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 05:33
60º 185 CLINE, Hernan J. URU SEL. URUGUAY a 05:33
61º 182 MASCARANAS, Richad URU SEL. URUGUAY a 05:33
62º 206 ALMONACID, Patricio CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 05:56
63º 147 PARRA, Jonh Fredy COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 05:59
64º 142 CASTRO, Arles COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 05:59
65º 1 GARRIDO, Martin ARG PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 05:59
66º 145 GONZALEZ, Alexander COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 05:59
67º 86 SWINEDELHURST, Burke USA TEAM BISSELL a 06:03
68º 183 SOTO, Jorge A. URU SEL. URUGUAY a 06:08
69º 152 LISUANDI, Alonso CUB SEL. CUBA a 06:13
70º 136 GUEVARA, Emanuel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 06:18
71º 34 INTXAUSTI, Benat ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 06:20
72º 124 BRUNETTA, Guillermo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 06:30
73º 201 BRITO, Milton CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 06:37
74º 186 DE FINO, Mariano URU SEL. URUGUAY a 06:41
75º 181 PINTOS, Pablo D. URU SEL. URUGUAY a 07:00
76º 187 CABRERA, Ramiro URU SEL. URUGUAY a 07:00
77º 25 MARCUS, Ljungqvist SWE SAXO BANK a 07:14
78º 22 JASON, Mccartney USA SAXO BANK a 07:14
79º 125 CLAVELES, Claudio ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 07:17
80º 203 SEPULVEDA, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 07:29
81º 111 CURUCHET, Juan ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 07:29
82º 197 PALMA, Pedro CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 07:29
83º 166 COLEX, Bernardo MEX SEL. MEXICO a 07:29
84º 165 MACÍAS, Luis Fernando MEX SEL. MEXICO a 07:29
85º 76 FISCHER, Marcel GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 08:01
86º 71 BAUMANN, Eric GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 08:20
87º 73 SCHILLINGER, Andreas GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 08:20
88º 121 LUCERO, Ariel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 08:20
89º 51 MARTINEZ, Franciso Jos ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 08:20
90º 23 KURT ASLE, Arvesen NOR SAXO BANK a 08:20
91º 192 SEISDEDOS, Pablo CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 08:20
92º 103 SCHERZINGER, Frank GER TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 08:20
93º 75 SCHUTER, Jean GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 08:20
94º 112 PEREZ, Walter ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 08:20
95º 21 HAEDO, Juan Jose ARG SAXO BANK a 08:20
96º 202 MIRANDA, Gonzalo CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 08:20
97º 53 CARRASCO, Jose Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 08:20
98º 92 BORRAJO, Anibal ARG TEAM COLAVITTA a 08:20
99º 4 KRASIMIR, Vasiliev BUL PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 08:20
100º 85 O`BEE, Kirk USA TEAM BISSELL a 08:20
101º 81 CORREIRA, Joao POR TEAM BISSELL a 08:20
102º 155 FUNES, Noslen CUB SEL. CUBA a 08:20
103º 132 BORCARD, Gustabo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 08:20
104º 15 VANOTTI, Alessandro ITA LIQUIGAS a 08:36
105º 122 BADDE, Maximiliano ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 08:39
106º 151 CRESPO, Yordenis CUB SEL. CUBA a 08:57
107º 193 ALARCON, Pablo CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 08:59
108º 74 WACKERNAGEL, Lars GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 09:01
109º 164 ALDAPE, Antonio MEX SEL. MEXICO a 09:34
110º 91 BORRAJO, Alejandro ARG TEAM COLAVITTA a 09:45
111º 94 OLSON, Aaron USA TEAM COLAVITTA a 09:45
112º 205 MANSILLA, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 09:45
113º 198 CABRERA, Antonio CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 09:45
114º 184 TRADAGUILA, Alvaro URU SEL. URUGUAY a 09:45
115º 114 BONGIORNO, Ruben ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 09:50
116º 163 CERVANTES, Omar MEX SEL. MEXICO a 10:03
117º 137 RICHEZE, Adrian ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 10:03
118º 196 MANSILLA, Cristopher CH SEL. CHILE-B a 10:42
119º 61 OSCAR, Gatto ITA TEAM ISD a 10:51
120º 41 GAVAZZI, Mattia ITA DIQUIGIOVANNI a 10:54
121º 207 VERA, Diego CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 11:29
122º 3 CALDEIRA, Samuel POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 11:34
123º 141 SUAZA, Jaime COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 11:34
124º 42 BELLETTI, Manuel ITA DIQUIGIOVANNI a 12:10
125º 43 CELLI, Luca ITA DIQUIGIOVANNI a 12:10
126º 195 CESARIO, Enzo CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 12:10
127º 127 PERELLO, Martin ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 12:27
128º 154 ARIAS, Yans CUB SEL. CUBA a 13:14
129º 144 URAN, Carlos COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 20:23
130º 191 ARAVENA, Jose CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 22:13

GC Results following stage 2: | (Stage 2 Results)

1º 93 HAEDO, Lucas Sebastian ARG TEAM COLAVITTA 08:17:46
2º 118 LUCERO, Alfredo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 16
3º 44 OCHOA, Carlos VEN DIQUIGIOVANNI a 02:33
4º 46 SERPA, Jose COL DIQUIGIOVANNI a 02:36
5º 117 GIACINTI, Jorge ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 02:46
6º 138 PEREYRA, Ignacio ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 02:48
7º 45 RODRIGUEZ, Jackson VEN DIQUIGIOVANNI a 02:48
8º 135 LOPEZ, Gustavo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 02:50
9º 54 ROSENDO, Jesus ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:59
10º 63 GRIVKO, Andrey UKR TEAM ISD a 03:00
11º 2 BLANCO, David ESP PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 03:00
12º 171 SEABRA, Renato BRA SELEC. BRASIL a 03:01
13º 52 RAMIREZ, Javier ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 03:01
14º 96 WREN, Tyler USA TEAM COLAVITTA a 03:01
15º 113 FERNADEZ, Gerardo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 03:01
16º 123 BRIZUELA, Gabriel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 03:01
17º 11 BASSO, Ivan ITA LIQUIGAS a 03:01
18º 5 MARQUE, Alejandro ESP PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 03:18
19º 95 AMARAN , Luis CUB TEAM COLAVITTA a 03:31
20º 24 LASSE, Bochman DEN SAXO BANK a 03:31
21º 84 ZIRBEL, Tom USA TEAM BISSELL a 03:34
22º 82 MAYNES, Ben USA TEAM BISSELL a 03:35
23º 204 ARRIAGADA, Marco CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 03:40
24º 13 NIBALI, Vincenzo ITA LIQUIGAS a 03:42
25º 35 DEL NERO, Jesus ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 03:44
26º 31 BENITEZ, Jose Alberto ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 03:44
27º 72 MULLER, Dirk GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 03:44
28º 131 MOYANO, Josue ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 03:49
29º 14 VANDBORG, Brian DNK LIQUIGAS a 03:51
30º 64 GRABOVSKY, Dmytro UKR TEAM ISD a 03:54
31º 175 PRADO, Nazaret BRA SELEC. BRASIL a 04:06
32º 134 AGÜERO, Gaston ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 04:16
33º 188 PIAS, Nestor URU SEL. URUGUAY a 04:20
34º 32 DE LA FUENTE, David ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 04:51
35º 65 PRONI, Alessandro ITA TEAM ISD a 04:51
36º 115 GASPARI, Juan ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 04:53
37º 36 SERRANO, Ricardo ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 04:53
38º 97 GUPTILL, Andrew USA TEAM COLAVITTA a 04:53
39º 126 RICHEZE, Roberto ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 04:53
40º 16 FISCHER, Maurilo BRA LIQUIGAS a 05:16
41º 162 MAGALLANES, Juan P. MEX SEL. MEXICO a 05:16
42º 12 CARLSTROM, Kjell FIN LIQUIGAS a 05:16
43º 98 FRATTINI, Davide ITA TEAM COLAVITTA a 05:17
44º 146 AVILA, Edwin COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 05:53
45º 185 CLINE, Hernan J. URU SEL. URUGUAY a 05:53
46º 133 GODOY, Sergio ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 05:53
47º 83 MAYNES, Andy USA TEAM BISSELL a 05:53
48º 145 GONZALEZ, Alexander COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 06:19
49º 55 TONDO, Xavier ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 06:26
50º 173 MORANDI, Fabricio BRA SELEC. BRASIL a 06:26
51º 183 SOTO, Jorge A. URU SEL. URUGUAY a 06:28
52º 104 KUSATOV, Petter HUN TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 06:30
53º 105 CADOR, Rida HUN TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 06:32
54º 152 LISUANDI, Alonso CUB SEL. CUBA a 06:33
55º 34 INTXAUSTI, Benat ESP FUJI-SERVETTO a 06:40
56º 182 MASCARANAS, Richad URU SEL. URUGUAY a 06:45
57º 102 SOLZINGER, Florian GER TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 06:45
58º 194 OLIVA, Cesar CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 06:45
59º 101 SCHNEIDER, Nico GER TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 06:54
60º 206 ALMONACID, Patricio CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 07:08
61º 142 CASTRO, Arles COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 07:11
62º 86 SWINEDELHURST, Burke USA TEAM BISSELL a 07:15
63º 187 CABRERA, Ramiro URU SEL. URUGUAY a 07:20
64º 181 PINTOS, Pablo D. URU SEL. URUGUAY a 07:20
65º 172 MORANDI, Mauricio BRA SELEC. BRASIL a 07:21
66º 22 JASON, Mccartney USA SAXO BANK a 07:34
67º 26 MATTI, Breschel DEN SAXO BANK a 07:35
68º 124 BRUNETTA, Guillermo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 07:42
69º 165 MACÍAS, Luis Fernando MEX SEL. MEXICO a 07:49
70º 111 CURUCHET, Juan ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 07:49
71º 153 PEREZ, Reldeys CUB SEL. CUBA a 08:06
72º 125 CLAVELES, Claudio ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 08:08
73º 166 COLEX, Bernardo MEX SEL. MEXICO a 08:17
74º 76 FISCHER, Marcel GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 08:21
75º 21 HAEDO, Juan Jose ARG SAXO BANK a 08:34
76º 73 SCHILLINGER, Andreas GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 08:40
77º 71 BAUMANN, Eric GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 08:40
78º 53 CARRASCO, Jose Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 08:40
79º 75 SCHUTER, Jean GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 08:40
80º 85 O`BEE, Kirk USA TEAM BISSELL a 08:40
81º 4 KRASIMIR, Vasiliev BUL PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 08:40
82º 23 KURT ASLE, Arvesen NOR SAXO BANK a 08:40
83º 132 BORCARD, Gustabo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 08:40
84º 81 CORREIRA, Joao POR TEAM BISSELL a 08:40
85º 92 BORRAJO, Anibal ARG TEAM COLAVITTA a 08:40
86º 203 SEPULVEDA, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 08:41
87º 186 DE FINO, Mariano URU SEL. URUGUAY a 08:42
88º 208 BRAVO, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 08:45
89º 1 GARRIDO, Martin ARG PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 08:51
90º 122 BADDE, Maximiliano ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 08:59
91º 112 PEREZ, Walter ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 09:08
92º 6 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 09:09
93º 151 CRESPO, Yordenis CUB SEL. CUBA a 09:17
94º 201 BRITO, Milton CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 09:24
95º 192 SEISDEDOS, Pablo CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 09:41
96º 15 VANOTTI, Alessandro ITA LIQUIGAS a 09:42
97º 74 WACKERNAGEL, Lars GER NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE a 09:54
98º 136 GUEVARA, Emanuel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 10:04
99º 205 MANSILLA, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 10:05
100º 91 BORRAJO, Alejandro ARG TEAM COLAVITTA a 10:05
101º 114 BONGIORNO, Ruben ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-A a 10:10
102º 62 SCARSELLI, Leonardo ITA TEAM ISD a 10:14
103º 147 PARRA, Jonh Fredy COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 10:20
104º 193 ALARCON, Pablo CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 10:20
105º 164 ALDAPE, Antonio MEX SEL. MEXICO a 10:46
106º 184 TRADAGUILA, Alvaro URU SEL. URUGUAY a 10:57
107º 94 OLSON, Aaron USA TEAM COLAVITTA a 10:57
108º 198 CABRERA, Antonio CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 10:57
109º 41 GAVAZZI, Mattia ITA DIQUIGIOVANNI a 11:04
110º 51 MARTINEZ, Franciso Jos ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 11:07
111º 103 SCHERZINGER, Frank GER TEAM ATLAS ROMERS a 11:07
112º 61 OSCAR, Gatto ITA TEAM ISD a 11:11
113º 197 PALMA, Pedro CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 11:13
114º 137 RICHEZE, Adrian ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-S 23 a 11:15
115º 202 MIRANDA, Gonzalo CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 12:04
116º 163 CERVANTES, Omar MEX SEL. MEXICO a 12:04
117º 25 MARCUS, Ljungqvist SWE SAXO BANK a 12:08
118º 121 LUCERO, Ariel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA-B a 12:09
119º 155 FUNES, Noslen CUB SEL. CUBA a 12:09
120º 42 BELLETTI, Manuel ITA DIQUIGIOVANNI a 12:30
121º 207 VERA, Diego CHI SEL. CHILE-A a 13:19
122º 195 CESARIO, Enzo CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 14:11
123º 3 CALDEIRA, Samuel POR PALMEIRAS RESORT-TAV a 14:26
124º 196 MANSILLA, Cristopher CH SEL. CHILE-B a 14:31
125º 43 CELLI, Luca ITA DIQUIGIOVANNI a 14:57
126º 141 SUAZA, Jaime COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 15:55
127º 154 ARIAS, Yans CUB SEL. CUBA a 17:35
128º 144 URAN, Carlos COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 20:43
129º 191 ARAVENA, Jose CHI SEL. CHILE-B a 26:02