Events

Canadian Kirchmann wins Giro Rosa opener

Leah Kirchmann celebrates Canada Day with a prologue win at the Giro Rosa, which nets her the first pink leader's jersey.

Leah Kirchmann celebrated Canada Day Friday with a stage win and the first pink leader’s jersey at the 27th Giro Rosa in Gaiarine, Italy. The former Canadian national champ won the short, 2km TT prologue by a fraction of a second.

Prologue, top 10

  • 1. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, in 2:23
  • 2. Thalita DE JONG, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 3. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 4. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :03
  • 5. Roxane KNETEMANN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :03
  • 6. Tiffany CROMWELL, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :04
  • 7. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 8. Amalie DIDERIKSEN, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 9. Barbara GUARISCHI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :05
  • 10. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :06

Top-10 overall

  • 1. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, in 2:23
  • 2. Thalita DE JONG, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 3. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 4. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :03
  • 5. Roxane KNETEMANN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :03
  • 6. Tiffany CROMWELL, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :04
  • 7. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 8. Amalie DIDERIKSEN, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 9. Barbara GUARISCHI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :05
  • 10. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :06

“This is an incredible feeling. This victory is even extra special because it is Canada Day, and it is also only a few days after my birthday,” Kirchmann said “Once I was racing, I had the corners in my head and I was able to take them really fast. I just gave everything I had, and that was enough to take the win, which is fantastic.”

Liv – Plantur’s Kirchmann, took the early lead and edged out second-place finisher, Thalita de Jong, by .8 seconds on the pancake-flat course. Kirchmann won the TT in 2:23.38 to de Jong’s 2:24.18. Close behind in third was de Jong’s Rabo – Liv teammate, Anna van der Breggen at 2:24.89. Van der Breggen is the defending Giro Rosa champ.

Saturday’s stage 1 is a relatively tame 104-kilometer course from Gaiarine to San Fior.

Prologue results

  • 1. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, in 2:23
  • 2. Thalita DE JONG, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 3. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 4. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :03
  • 5. Roxane KNETEMANN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :03
  • 6. Tiffany CROMWELL, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :04
  • 7. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 8. Amalie DIDERIKSEN, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 9. Barbara GUARISCHI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :05
  • 10. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :06
  • 11. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :06
  • 12. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :06
  • 13. Alena AMIALIUSIK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :06
  • 14. Christine MAJERUS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :06
  • 15. Aude BIANNIC, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :07
  • 16. Lucinda BRAND, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :07
  • 17. Riejanne MARKUS, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :07
  • 18. Chloe HOSKING, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :07
  • 19. Eugenia BUJAK, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :07
  • 20. Molly WEAVER, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :08
  • 21. Ingrid DREXEL, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :08
  • 22. Marta BASTIANELLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :08
  • 23. Shara GILLOW, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :08
  • 24. Silvia VALSECCHI, BEPINK, at :08
  • 25. Alexis RYAN, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :09
  • 26. Sofia BERTIZZOLO, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :09
  • 27. Ting Ying HUANG, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :09
  • 28. Rozanne SLIK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :09
  • 29. Beatrice BARTELLONI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :09
  • 30. Charlotte BECKER, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :09
  • 31. Lauren KITCHEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :10
  • 32. Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :10
  • 33. Rossella RATTO, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :10
  • 34. Valentina SCANDOLARA, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :10
  • 35. Amélie RIVAT, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :10
  • 36. Ilaria SANGUINETI, BEPINK, at :10
  • 37. Elena CECCHINI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :10
  • 38. Marta TAGLIAFERRO, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :11
  • 39. Karol-Ann CANUEL, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :11
  • 40. Nina KESSLER, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :11
  • 41. Emma POOLEY, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :11
  • 42. Roxane FOURNIER, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :11
  • 43. Arianna FIDANZA, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :11
  • 44. Trixi WORRACK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :11
  • 45. Carlee TAYLOR, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :11
  • 46. Daiva TUSLAITE, INPA – BIANCHI, at :12
  • 47. Nadia QUAGLIOTTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :12
  • 48. Claudia LICHTENBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :12
  • 49. Martina RITTER, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :12
  • 50. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :12
  • 51. Lara VIECELI, INPA – BIANCHI, at :12
  • 52. Julia SOEK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :12
  • 53. Audrey CORDON, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :12
  • 54. Simona FRAPPORTI, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :12
  • 55. Mia RADOTIC, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :12
  • 56. Tatiana GUDERZO, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :12
  • 57. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, INPA – BIANCHI, at :12
  • 58. Amber NEBEN, BEPINK, at :12
  • 59. Malgorzta JASINSKA, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :12
  • 60. Irene BITTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :13
  • 61. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :13
  • 62. Krista DOEBEL-HICKOK, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :13
  • 63. Anisha VEKEMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :13
  • 64. Olena PAVLUKHINA, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :13
  • 65. Annelies DOM, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :13
  • 66. Oxana KOZONCHUK, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :13
  • 67. Anna TREVISI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :13
  • 68. Margarita Victoria GARCIA, BDP, at :13
  • 69. Rasa LELEIVYTE, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :14
  • 70. Tereza MEDVEDOVA, BEPINK, at :14
  • 71. Doris SCHWEIZER, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :14
  • 72. Susanna ZORZI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :14
  • 73. Michela PAVIN, INPA – BIANCHI, at :14
  • 74. Sofie DE VUYST, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :14
  • 75. An-Li KACHELHOFFER, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :14
  • 76. Séverine ERAUD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :15
  • 77. Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, LTK, at :15
  • 78. Anabelle DREVILLE, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :15
  • 79. Tetiana RIABCHENKO, INPA – BIANCHI, at :15
  • 80. Giorgia BRONZINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :15
  • 81. Mayuko HAGIWARA, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :15
  • 82. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :15
  • 83. Katia RAGUSA, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :15
  • 84. Scotti LECHUGA, HBS, at :16
  • 85. Nicole DAL SANTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :16
  • 86. Ana Paula POLEGATCH, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :16
  • 87. Soraya PALADIN, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :16
  • 88. Roos HOOGEBOOM, BDP, at :16
  • 89. Lex ALBRECHT, BEPINK, at :16
  • 90. Alice Maria ARZUFFI, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :17
  • 91. Kim DE BAAT, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :17
  • 92. Monika KIRALY, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :17
  • 93. Abby-Mae PARKINSON, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :17
  • 94. Thea THORSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :18
  • 95. Alessia BULLERI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :18
  • 96. Charlotte BRAVARD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :18
  • 97. Eider MERINO KORTAZAR, LTK, at :18
  • 98. Eri YONAMINE, HBS, at :18
  • 99. Yevgeniya VYSOTSKA, HBS, at :19
  • 100. Ursa PINTAR, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :19
  • 101. Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ, BDP, at :19
  • 102. Nina GULINO, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :19
  • 103. Paola MUNOZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :19
  • 104. Lise OLIVIER, BDP, at :19
  • 105. Anna POTOKINA, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :19
  • 106. Federica NICOLAI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :20
  • 107. Estefania PILZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :20
  • 108. Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :20
  • 109. Carolina RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :21
  • 110. Ingrid LORVIK, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :21
  • 111. Alessia MARTINI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :21
  • 112. Maria Carla ALVAREZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :21
  • 113. Sofia BEGGIN, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :22
  • 114. Dalia MUCCIOLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :22
  • 115. Elena LEONARDI, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :22
  • 116. Valeria PINTOS, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :22
  • 117. Kimberley LE COURT DE BILLOT, BDP, at :22
  • 118. Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :23
  • 119. Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LTK, at :23
  • 120. Carmela CIPRIANI, HBS, at :23
  • 121. Anna CEOLONI, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :24
  • 122. Asja PALADIN, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :24
  • 123. Jessica UEBELHART, HBS, at :24
  • 124. Michela BALDUCCI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :24
  • 125. Kseniya TUHAI, BEPINK, at :25
  • 126. Mara ABBOTT, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :25
  • 127. Elena FRANCHI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :27
  • 128. Liza RACHETTO, HBS, at :27
  • 129. Francesca BALDUCCI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :28
  • 130. Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ, LTK, at :28
  • 131. Antonella LEONARDI, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :29
  • 132. Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LTK, at :30
  • 133. Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, LTK, at :30
  • 134. Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, BDP, at :30
  • 135. Ana Maria COVRIG, INPA – BIANCHI, at :31
  • 136. Alicia Claudia REYNOSO PUEYO, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :40
  • 137. Nicole NESTI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :42

General classification

  • 1. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, in 2:23
  • 2. Thalita DE JONG, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 3. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :01
  • 4. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :03
  • 5. Roxane KNETEMANN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :03
  • 6. Tiffany CROMWELL, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :04
  • 7. Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 8. Amalie DIDERIKSEN, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :05
  • 9. Barbara GUARISCHI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :05
  • 10. Evelyn STEVENS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :06
  • 11. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :06
  • 12. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :06
  • 13. Alena AMIALIUSIK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :06
  • 14. Christine MAJERUS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :06
  • 15. Aude BIANNIC, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :07
  • 16. Lucinda BRAND, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :07
  • 17. Riejanne MARKUS, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :07
  • 18. Chloe HOSKING, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :07
  • 19. Eugenia BUJAK, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :07
  • 20. Molly WEAVER, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :08
  • 21. Ingrid DREXEL, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :08
  • 22. Marta BASTIANELLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :08
  • 23. Shara GILLOW, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :08
  • 24. Silvia VALSECCHI, BEPINK, at :08
  • 25. Alexis RYAN, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :09
  • 26. Sofia BERTIZZOLO, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :09
  • 27. Ting Ying HUANG, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :09
  • 28. Rozanne SLIK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :09
  • 29. Beatrice BARTELLONI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :09
  • 30. Charlotte BECKER, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :09
  • 31. Lauren KITCHEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :10
  • 32. Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :10
  • 33. Rossella RATTO, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :10
  • 34. Valentina SCANDOLARA, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :10
  • 35. Amélie RIVAT, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :10
  • 36. Ilaria SANGUINETI, BEPINK, at :10
  • 37. Elena CECCHINI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :10
  • 38. Marta TAGLIAFERRO, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :11
  • 39. Karol-Ann CANUEL, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :11
  • 40. Nina KESSLER, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :11
  • 41. Emma POOLEY, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :11
  • 42. Roxane FOURNIER, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :11
  • 43. Arianna FIDANZA, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :11
  • 44. Trixi WORRACK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :11
  • 45. Carlee TAYLOR, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :11
  • 46. Daiva TUSLAITE, INPA – BIANCHI, at :12
  • 47. Nadia QUAGLIOTTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :12
  • 48. Claudia LICHTENBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :12
  • 49. Martina RITTER, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :12
  • 50. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :12
  • 51. Lara VIECELI, INPA – BIANCHI, at :12
  • 52. Julia SOEK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :12
  • 53. Audrey CORDON, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :12
  • 54. Simona FRAPPORTI, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :12
  • 55. Mia RADOTIC, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :12
  • 56. Tatiana GUDERZO, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :12
  • 57. Anna Zita Maria STRICKER, INPA – BIANCHI, at :12
  • 58. Amber NEBEN, BEPINK, at :12
  • 59. Malgorzta JASINSKA, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :12
  • 60. Irene BITTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :13
  • 61. Polona BATAGELJ, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :13
  • 62. Krista DOEBEL-HICKOK, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :13
  • 63. Anisha VEKEMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :13
  • 64. Olena PAVLUKHINA, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :13
  • 65. Annelies DOM, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :13
  • 66. Oxana KOZONCHUK, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :13
  • 67. Anna TREVISI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :13
  • 68. Margarita Victoria GARCIA, BDP, at :13
  • 69. Rasa LELEIVYTE, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :14
  • 70. Tereza MEDVEDOVA, BEPINK, at :14
  • 71. Doris SCHWEIZER, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :14
  • 72. Susanna ZORZI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :14
  • 73. Michela PAVIN, INPA – BIANCHI, at :14
  • 74. Sofie DE VUYST, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :14
  • 75. An-Li KACHELHOFFER, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :14
  • 76. Séverine ERAUD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :15
  • 77. Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, LTK, at :15
  • 78. Anabelle DREVILLE, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :15
  • 79. Tetiana RIABCHENKO, INPA – BIANCHI, at :15
  • 80. Giorgia BRONZINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :15
  • 81. Mayuko HAGIWARA, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :15
  • 82. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :15
  • 83. Katia RAGUSA, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :15
  • 84. Scotti LECHUGA, HBS, at :16
  • 85. Nicole DAL SANTO, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :16
  • 86. Ana Paula POLEGATCH, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :16
  • 87. Soraya PALADIN, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :16
  • 88. Roos HOOGEBOOM, BDP, at :16
  • 89. Lex ALBRECHT, BEPINK, at :16
  • 90. Alice Maria ARZUFFI, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :17
  • 91. Kim DE BAAT, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at :17
  • 92. Monika KIRALY, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :17
  • 93. Abby-Mae PARKINSON, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :17
  • 94. Thea THORSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :18
  • 95. Alessia BULLERI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :18
  • 96. Charlotte BRAVARD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at :18
  • 97. Eider MERINO KORTAZAR, LTK, at :18
  • 98. Eri YONAMINE, HBS, at :18
  • 99. Yevgeniya VYSOTSKA, HBS, at :19
  • 100. Ursa PINTAR, BTC CITY LJUBLJANA, at :19
  • 101. Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ, BDP, at :19
  • 102. Nina GULINO, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :19
  • 103. Paola MUNOZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :19
  • 104. Lise OLIVIER, BDP, at :19
  • 105. Anna POTOKINA, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :19
  • 106. Federica NICOLAI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :20
  • 107. Estefania PILZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :20
  • 108. Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :20
  • 109. Carolina RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :21
  • 110. Ingrid LORVIK, HITEC PRODUCTS, at :21
  • 111. Alessia MARTINI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :21
  • 112. Maria Carla ALVAREZ, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :21
  • 113. Sofia BEGGIN, ASTANA WOMEN’S TEAM, at :22
  • 114. Dalia MUCCIOLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at :22
  • 115. Elena LEONARDI, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :22
  • 116. Valeria PINTOS, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :22
  • 117. Kimberley LE COURT DE BILLOT, BDP, at :22
  • 118. Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :23
  • 119. Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LTK, at :23
  • 120. Carmela CIPRIANI, HBS, at :23
  • 121. Anna CEOLONI, SERVETTO FOOTON, at :24
  • 122. Asja PALADIN, TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO, at :24
  • 123. Jessica UEBELHART, HBS, at :24
  • 124. Michela BALDUCCI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :24
  • 125. Kseniya TUHAI, BEPINK, at :25
  • 126. Mara ABBOTT, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :25
  • 127. Elena FRANCHI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :27
  • 128. Liza RACHETTO, HBS, at :27
  • 129. Francesca BALDUCCI, S.C. MICHELA FANINI, at :28
  • 130. Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ, LTK, at :28
  • 131. Antonella LEONARDI, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :29
  • 132. Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO, LTK, at :30
  • 133. Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, LTK, at :30
  • 134. Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, BDP, at :30
  • 135. Ana Maria COVRIG, INPA – BIANCHI, at :31
  • 136. Alicia Claudia REYNOSO PUEYO, XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS, at :40
  • 137. Nicole NESTI, AROMITALIA VAIANO, at :42