News
SAN GOTTARDO, SWITZERLAND - JUNE 21: Arrival /...

Tour de Suisse stage 7: Bernal wins atop San Gottardo to boost GC lead

Egan Bernal defended his overall lead on Friday's stage to Gotthard Pass, winning the stage and increasing his advantage

Colombian climber Egan Bernal (Team Ineos) bolstered his overall lead at the Tour de Suisse by winning Friday’s stage 7 atop the Gotthard Pass.

Bernal, 22, chased down a surging Enric Mas (Deceuninck-Quick Step) in the closing kilometers of the 216km stage, and then attacked on the cobblestone climb to win by 23 seconds ahead of Domenico Pozzovivo and Rohan Dennis (both Bahrain-Merida). The race finished up one of the most stunning passes in Europe, which features tight switchbacks and a cobblestone surface.

With his win Bernal added valuable time to his overall lead on Dennis, and Bernal now leads the Australian by 41 seconds in the general classification. The Tour de Suisse now appears to be a showdown between the two riders, with Dennis targeting the individual time trial on Saturday’s penultimate stage.

The queen stage of the 2019 race sent riders from up and over three categorized passes, including the HC ascent of the Lukmanier Pass and the finish up the Gotthard Pass, which is 12.7km long and averages 7.3 percent. The final 45 kilometers of the stage all pointed uphill.

Team Ineos did much of the pace setting to control an early breakaway of eight riders, which included Koen Bouwman (Jumbo-Visma), Winner Anacona (Movistar), Michael Albasini (Mitchelton-Scott), Tsabu Grmay (Mitchleton-Scott), Steve Morabito (Groupama-FDJ), Mathias Frank (AG2R-La Mondiale), and Lukasz Wisniowski (CCC Tam).

The eight riders gradually whittled down to just four, as Grmay, Morabito, and Frank chased Bouwman up the lower run in to Gotthard Pass. Eventually Frank caught and passed Bouwman, only to be reeled in by the peloton with 5km to go.

Ineos’s Ben Swift and Jonathan Castroviejo set the tempo inside the final push to the line until Mass attacked with 4km to go. The Spanish rider built a 13-second advantage on the group as Ineos’s Kenny Ellisonde attempted to keep the gap in check.

Eventually it was Bernal who took over with 3km to go and quickly shut the gap to Mas. The victory is Bernal’s first WorldTour road race win of 2019—earlier this year he took the overall at Paris-Nice without winning a stage. The win is a sign that Bernal has recovered from his untimely crash on the eve of the Giro d’Italia, and is in top form for the upcoming Tour de France.

Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Results

RankNameTeamTime
1BERNAL EganTeam INEOS5:37:40
2POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida0:23
3DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida,,
4KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe0:34
5HIRT JanAstana Pro Team,,
6BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal,,
7MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step0:40
8ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin0:50
9KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb1:03
10ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates,,
11BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team,,
12HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates,,
13ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb1:06
14FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ1:19
15SCHELLING PatrickSwitzerland1:20
16KUDUS MerhawiAstana Pro Team1:49
17PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale2:15
18SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie2:18
19BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,,
20FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo2:43
21CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo3:16
22SOLER MarcMovistar Team3:23
23MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal3:32
24KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data3:59
25CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS,,
26SWIFT BenTeam INEOS4:22
27BADILATTI MatteoSwitzerland4:38
28KING BenTeam Dimension Data4:47
29FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin5:15
30GESCHKE SimonCCC Team5:24
31FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale,,
32MAS LluísMovistar Team5:36
33STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo5:45
34BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale5:50
35PELLAUD SimonSwitzerland5:58
36VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data6:24
37MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ6:29
38SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team6:53
39ELISSONDE KennyTeam INEOS6:56
40THALMANN RolandSwitzerland7:00
41OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie7:29
42BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma7:40
43DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step7:47
44CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team7:50
45BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe8:12
46MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data8:28
47BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo9:33
48CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First9:54
49BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
50BROWN NathanEF Education First,,
51TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott9:59
52VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
53MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida11:19
54NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team11:21
55KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb11:23
56VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal12:02
57HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal,,
58HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
59VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale12:41
60TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
61VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team12:52
62SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team,,
63CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team13:16
64BEVIN PatrickCCC Team13:20
65KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ15:25
66HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb,,
67WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale,,
68FRIESECKE GianSwitzerland,,
69BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
70LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie,,
71MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb15:44
72SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data15:52
73LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step16:03
74DEWULF StanLotto Soudal,,
75ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling,,
76SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin16:34
77PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe16:38
78ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team16:56
79ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin17:23
80KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates17:46
81JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling17:50
82DOCKER MitchellEF Education First17:56
83COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie,,
84COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates17:58
85BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott,,
86CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling19:12
87MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling19:14
88LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma19:15
89GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida19:19
90ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott,,
91BRITTON RobRally UHC Cycling,,
92GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ,,
93LIENHARD FabianSwitzerland19:32
94CARTHY HughEF Education First,,
95DOULL OwainTeam INEOS19:48
96CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie19:52
97VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal19:54
98LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale19:56
99MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates19:57
100GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida,,
101ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team20:03
102SCULLY TomEF Education First,,
103VANMARCKE SepEF Education First,,
104KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb,,
105GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott20:36
106ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step20:47
107AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida20:55
108HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
109DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo,,
110IMHOF ClaudioSwitzerland,,
111OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe,,
112SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe,,
113TUFT SveinRally UHC Cycling,,
114STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott21:14
115BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team22:13
116GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
117BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie,,
118THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ22:21
119GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo22:35
120HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ23:42
121BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe24:07
122NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida,,
123ROWE LukeTeam INEOS24:15
124SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe24:24
125THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data25:08
126JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data,,
127ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb26:11
128VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team27:03
129MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step28:35
130EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott28:41
131BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates,,
132ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
133MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling,,
134SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team28:42
135VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step28:44
136WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team,,
137RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step28:47
138WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal32:06
RankNameTeamTime
1BERNAL EganTeam INEOS 24:17:48
2DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida0:41
3KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe1:13
4POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida1:17
5HIRT JanAstana Pro Team1:19
6BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal,,
7MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step2:07
8ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates2:20
9ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb2:23
10ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin2:26
11HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates2:35
12SCHELLING PatrickSwitzerland2:42
13BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team2:57
14BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale3:26
15KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb3:33
16FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ3:51
17SOLER MarcMovistar Team4:14
18FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo4:17
19PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale4:21
20SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie4:23
21KUDUS MerhawiAstana Pro Team,,
22CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo5:31
23CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS5:52
24KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data6:19
25MAS LluísMovistar Team7:28
26FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin7:42
27MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ8:46
28FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale9:04
29SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team9:56
30BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma10:37
31SWIFT BenTeam INEOS10:56
32CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First11:46
33MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal12:14
34ELISSONDE KennyTeam INEOS12:49
35BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo13:44
36KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb15:36
37GESCHKE SimonCCC Team15:57
38MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data16:17
39THALMANN RolandSwitzerland17:13
40TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott18:25
41PELLAUD SimonSwitzerland18:53
42DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step19:09
43BADILATTI MatteoSwitzerland19:21
44VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team19:43
45BEVIN PatrickCCC Team20:23
46ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team20:26
47BROWN NathanEF Education First20:36
48HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb21:02
49CARTHY HughEF Education First21:14
50TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma21:25
51STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo21:34
52OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie21:40
53KING BenTeam Dimension Data21:45
54GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ21:59
55CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team22:33
56SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team22:39
57CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team23:07
58BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates23:40
59BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale23:47
60STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott25:27
61MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb26:27
62HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin26:38
63BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin27:38
64MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida28:24
65CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie29:16
66KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ29:18
67COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates29:24
68ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott30:46
69VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data31:13
70ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step31:23
71DEWULF StanLotto Soudal31:48
72HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal31:56
73GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott32:42
74LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie32:47
75KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb33:08
76NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team33:31
77SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data34:17
78LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step34:53
79WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale35:33
80SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe36:49
81FRIESECKE GianSwitzerland37:13
82VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma37:20
83ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb38:02
84PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe40:17
85VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal40:56
86AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida41:29
87OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe41:52
88BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team41:56
89KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates42:25
90DOULL OwainTeam INEOS42:58
91LIENHARD FabianSwitzerland43:14
92SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin43:30
93VANMARCKE SepEF Education First43:52
94VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale44:03
95MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling44:15
96DOCKER MitchellEF Education First45:11
97MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates45:38
98LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale45:53
99GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida46:08
100BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe46:24
101JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling46:32
102JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data48:46
103DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo49:38
104GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo50:06
105THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ50:14
106GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida50:32
107BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie52:04
108CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling53:24
109BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott54:20
110WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team54:31
111ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin54:41
112ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team55:33
113ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma55:43
114BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe56:26
115IMHOF ClaudioSwitzerland56:28
116GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie56:41
117LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma56:55
118VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step57:00
119MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step57:46
120ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling57:49
121BRITTON RobRally UHC Cycling58:36
122VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal58:59
123HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ59:27
124SCULLY TomEF Education First59:29
125HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin59:55
126COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie1:00:16
127THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data1:00:53
128MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling1:01:50
129TUFT SveinRally UHC Cycling1:03:54
130NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida1:03:59
131SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team1:04:55
132BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates1:05:35
133RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step1:05:56
134VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team1:07:41
135ROWE LukeTeam INEOS1:07:47
136SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe1:09:06
137EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott1:09:10
138WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal1:27:20
RankNameTeamPoints
1BERNAL EganTeam INEOS30
2IMHOF ClaudioSwitzerland25
3POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida21
4MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling19
5BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma18
6DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida18
7TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma12
8MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida9
9GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie9
10HIRT JanAstana Pro Team8
11GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott8
12VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma7
13FRIESECKE GianSwitzerland7
14VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team7
15ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step6
16PELLAUD SimonSwitzerland6
17KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe6
18BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale6
19MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ6
20ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team6
21AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida6
22GESCHKE SimonCCC Team5
23MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data5
24BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe5
25JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling3
26HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates3
27KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb3
28CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo3
29FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale3
30SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin3
31HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin2
32GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida2
33CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling2
34ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling2
35WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team2
36LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma1
37NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida1
38ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb1
RankNameTeamPoints
1SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe37
2VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step32
3TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott22
4BERNAL EganTeam INEOS20
5MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb19
6DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida18
7SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team12
8TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma12
9ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step10
10POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida10
11IMHOF ClaudioSwitzerland9
12MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ8
13STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo8
14BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe8
15SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin6
16KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe6
17HIRT JanAstana Pro Team6
18BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale6
19DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - Segafredo6
20MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida5
21FRIESECKE GianSwitzerland5
22KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ4
23CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling4
24LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma4
25BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma4
26KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb4
27GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida4
28PELLAUD SimonSwitzerland3
29VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team2
30SWIFT BenTeam INEOS2
31GESCHKE SimonCCC Team2
32VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team2
33OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe2
34JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling2
35GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie2
36THALMANN RolandSwitzerland1
37ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team1
38STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott1
39GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott1
40ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling1
41MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling1
42SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe1
RankNameTeamTime
1BERNAL EganTeam INEOS 24:17:48
2BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal1:19
3MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step2:07
4KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb3:33
5FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ3:51
6PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale4:21
7KUDUS MerhawiAstana Pro Team4:23
8CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo5:31
9FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin7:42
10MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data16:17
11HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb21:02
12CARTHY HughEF Education First21:14
13TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma21:25
14OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie21:40
15GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ21:59
16CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team22:33
17CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team23:07
18STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott25:27
19MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida28:24
20ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step31:23
21DEWULF StanLotto Soudal31:48
22KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb33:08
23NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team33:31
24FRIESECKE GianSwitzerland37:13
25MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling44:15
26GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida46:08
27JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling46:32
28THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ50:14
29BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie52:04
30GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie56:41
31SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team1:04:55
32BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates1:05:35
33WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal1:27:20
RankNameTime
1Movistar Team 73:07:48
2Astana Pro Team0:25
3Team INEOS0:48
4UAE-Team Emirates1:00
5AG2R La Mondiale1:46
6Team Sunweb2:53
7Switzerland3:17
8Trek - Segafredo4:53
9Team Katusha Alpecin10:36
10Bahrain Merida11:06
11Groupama - FDJ15:19
12Team Dimension Data15:47
13Lotto Soudal25:18
14CCC Team31:54
15Team Total Direct Energie32:00
16Deceuninck - Quick Step33:02
17EF Education First36:44
18BORA - hansgrohe44:13
19Team Jumbo-Visma45:14
20Mitchelton-Scott53:00
21Rally UHC Cycling1:47:42

Results provided by ProCyclingStats.