News
Ramunas Navardauskas won stage 3 of the Vuelta a...

San Juan: Navardauskas nets Bahrain’s first win in TT

Ramunas Navardauskas won Vuelta de San Juan's stage 3 individual time trial, beating Bauke Mollema by three seconds.

The new Bahrain – Merida team celebrated its first win Wednesday, which came at the hands of Ramunas Navardauskas in Vuelta a San Juan’s stage 3 individual time trial. The Lithuanian national champion beat Bauke Mollema by three seconds, and his Trek – Segafredo teammate, Mathias Brandle was third in the 11.9 race around San Juan, Argentina.

With his victory, Navardauskas, 28, moved into the overall lead at the race.

“Looking back, I was not thinking to win,” Navardauskas said. “I just wanted to give my best and try to make a good race. We had tried several times the route and it was a kind of time trial where you had to push very very strong.”

Thursday’s stage 4 should be another sprinter showcase, running 160.5km with a start and finish in San Martín.

Stage 3 results

  • 1. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, in 14:03
  • 2. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :03
  • 3. Matthias BRÄNDLE, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :07
  • 4. Rémi Cavagna, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :07
  • 5. Walter Alejandro VARGAS ALZATE, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :17
  • 6. Sebastian Martin Junior TRILLINI, CID, at :19
  • 7. OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :19
  • 8. Laureano ROSAS, ARG, at :21
  • 9. Ricardo ESCUELA, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :32
  • 10. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :32
  • 11. Torres agudelo RODOLFO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :34
  • 12. Manuele BOARO, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :34
  • 13. Vincenzo NIBALI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :35
  • 14. Elia VIVIANI, ITA, at :35
  • 15. GREGORY DANIEL, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :37
  • 16. Pieter SERRY, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :37
  • 17. Rafael REIS, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :37
  • 18. Juan Pablo DOTTI, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :39
  • 19. Tom BOONEN, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :39
  • 20. Marco COLEDAN, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :39
  • 21. Filippo GANNA, UAE ABU DHABI, at :42
  • 22. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :43
  • 23. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, ARG, at :43
  • 24. Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA, MEX, at :49
  • 25. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, UAE ABU DHABI, at :51
  • 26. Mauricio MULLER, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :54
  • 27. Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :54
  • 28. Michele SCARTEZZINI, ITA, at :55
  • 29. Enzo MOYANO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at :56
  • 30. Julian BARRIENTOS, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at :57
  • 31. Gonzalo Joaquin NAJAR, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :58
  • 32. Julen AMEZQUETA, WILIER TRIESTINA, at :59
  • 33. Fausto MASNADA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:02
  • 34. Rubén RAMOS, ARG, at 1:04
  • 35. Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:04
  • 36. Filippo POZZATO, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 1:04
  • 37. Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at 1:05
  • 38. Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:06
  • 39. JULIAN CARDONA TABARES, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 1:07
  • 40. Emiliano IBARRA, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 1:07
  • 41. German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 1:08
  • 42. Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL, MEX, at 1:09
  • 43. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:11
  • 44. Daniel ZAMORA, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:14
  • 45. Tim DECLERCQ, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at 1:14
  • 46. Valerio AGNOLI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at 1:15
  • 47. Gavin MANION, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:16
  • 48. Damiano CUNEGO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 1:16
  • 49. JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 1:17
  • 50. Nicolás NARANJO, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:17
  • 51. Kazushige KUBOKI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 1:18
  • 52. Simone RAVANELLI, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 1:19
  • 53. MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 1:19
  • 54. Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 1:20
  • 55. Oliviero TROIA, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:20
  • 56. Eduardo CORTE CORDERO, MEX, at 1:21
  • 57. Juan MOLINA, ARG, at 1:22
  • 58. Luciano MONTIVERO, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:24
  • 59. Nahuel SOARES, URU, at 1:24
  • 60. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 1:27
  • 61. Franco LÓPEZ, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:28
  • 62. Adrian RICHEZE, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:28
  • 63. Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 1:29
  • 64. Ivan SANTAROMITA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 1:29
  • 65. Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:30
  • 66. Francesco GAVAZZI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:31
  • 67. JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL, CID, at 1:31
  • 68. Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 1:33
  • 69. Pablo ANCHIERI, URU, at 1:33
  • 70. Ignacio PRADO, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 1:33
  • 71. Antonio MOLINA CANET, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 1:35
  • 72. Andrei SARTASSOV, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 1:37
  • 73. Victor OLIVARES, CHI, at 1:37
  • 74. Antonio Roberto CABRERA TORRES, CHI, at 1:39
  • 75. Mauro Abel RICHEZE, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:40
  • 76. Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA, MEX, at 1:41
  • 77. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 1:41
  • 78. Luke KEOUGH, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:42
  • 79. Leonardo RODRIGUEZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 1:42
  • 80. Andrea GUARDINI, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:42
  • 81. Alam RAMIREZ, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 1:43
  • 82. Jose Luis RIVERA, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 1:43
  • 83. Duilio RAMOS, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 1:43
  • 84. Ricardo JULIO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 1:44
  • 85. Héctor LUCERO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 1:47
  • 86. Christopher JONES, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:47
  • 87. Luca WACKERMANN, BARDIANI CSF, at 1:48
  • 88. Rene CORELLA, MEX, at 1:51
  • 89. Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:52
  • 90. Flavio Alejandro DE LUNA DAVILA, MEX, at 1:53
  • 91. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:53
  • 92. Juan Javier MELIVILLO, CID, at 1:54
  • 93. Gaston Emiliano JAVIER, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 1:55
  • 94. Franco PELLIZOTTI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at 1:55
  • 95. Niccolo’ PACINOTTI, BARDIANI CSF, at 1:56
  • 96. Federico SARTOR, ITA, at 1:56
  • 97. Mirco MAESTRI, BARDIANI CSF, at 1:56
  • 98. Eugenio ALAFACI, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at 1:57
  • 99. Pedro GONZÁLEZ, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 1:57
  • 100. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 1:58
  • 101. Carlos CABRERA, URU, at 1:59
  • 102. Higiño LUCERO, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 2:00
  • 103. Jefferson CEPEDA, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 2:00
  • 104. Felipe PEÑALOZA, CHI, at 2:00
  • 105. Mattia VIEL, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 2:04
  • 106. Alex TURRIN, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:04
  • 107. Gabriel JUAREZ VERON, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 2:04
  • 108. Hector SAEZ BENITO, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 2:05
  • 109. Felipe MARQUES, BRA, at 2:07
  • 110. Yonder GODOY, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:08
  • 111. Francesco LAMON, ITA, at 2:09
  • 112. Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 2:14
  • 113. Matteo DRAPERI, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:14
  • 114. WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ, CID, at 2:15
  • 115. Freddy GONZÁLEZ, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 2:15
  • 116. Attilio VIVIANI, ITA, at 2:16
  • 117. Gerardo Matias TIVANI, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 2:16
  • 118. Omar Salis AZZEM, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 2:20
  • 119. Alexander GUTIÉRREZ, URU, at 2:21
  • 120. Andres PAEZ, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 2:24
  • 121. Antônio DA MATTA, CID, at 2:26
  • 122. LUCAS GADAY OROZCO, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 2:26
  • 123. Sergio VEGA, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 2:28
  • 124. Daniel JUAREZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 2:29
  • 125. Matteo MALUCELLI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 2:29
  • 126. Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE, ARG, at 2:30
  • 127. Davide PLEBANI, ITA, at 2:32
  • 128. Edison BRAVO MANSILLA, CHI, at 2:33
  • 129. Manuel BELLETTI, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:34
  • 130. Diego GONZÁLEZ, URU, at 2:44
  • 131. Nicolas GONZALES, CHI, at 2:45
  • 132. Matías GÓMEZ, URU, at 2:46
  • 133. Edson PONCIANO, BRA, at 2:47
  • 134. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 2:51
  • 135. Edoardo ZARDINI, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:51
  • 136. Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:52
  • 137. Piter CAMPERO VILLAROEL, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 2:52
  • 138. César SIGURA, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 2:53
  • 139. Exequiel Edgardo FALON, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 2:58
  • 140. Iñaki GOZALBEZ NADAL, CID, at 2:59
  • 141. Carlos AMURRIO, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 3:00
  • 142. Joaquín CORVALÁN, CHI, at 3:02
  • 143. Daniel Alejandro BAUER, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 3:04
  • 144. Emerson SANTOS, BRA, at 3:05
  • 145. Rodrigo Gaston HAUSEN, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 3:07
  • 146. Victor ARROYO, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 3:16
  • 147. Emiliano FERNANDEZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 3:18
  • 148. Stanimir CHOLAKOV, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 3:26
  • 149. Juan Manuel AGUIRRE, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 3:30
  • 150. Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 3:30
  • 151. Hector DE UDAETA, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 3:31
  • 152. Santiago Alejandro ESPINDOLA, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 3:51
  • 153. Riccardo CENGHIALTA, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 3:53
  • 154. Francisco MONTES, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 3:55
  • 155. Francisco CHAMORRO, ARG, at 4:07
  • 156. Lorenzo ROTA, BARDIANI CSF, at 4:10
  • DNS JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO, UAE ABU DHABI

General classification

  • 1. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, in 6:22:27
  • 2. Bauke MOLLEMA, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :03
  • 3. Matthias BRÄNDLE, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :07
  • 4. Rémi Cavagna, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :07
  • 5. Sebastian Martin Junior TRILLINI, CID, at :19
  • 6. OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :19
  • 7. Laureano ROSAS, ARG, at :21
  • 8. Elia VIVIANI, ITA, at :23
  • 9. Tom BOONEN, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :29
  • 10. Ricardo ESCUELA, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at :32
  • 11. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :32
  • 12. Torres agudelo RODOLFO, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at :34
  • 13. Manuele BOARO, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :34
  • 14. Vincenzo NIBALI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at :35
  • 15. GREGORY DANIEL, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :37
  • 16. Pieter SERRY, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :37
  • 17. Rafael REIS, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at :37
  • 18. Juan Pablo DOTTI, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at :39
  • 19. Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :43
  • 20. Juan Pablo MAGALLANES ARANDA, MEX, at :49
  • 21. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA, UAE ABU DHABI, at :51
  • 22. Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at :54
  • 23. Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at :54
  • 24. Michele SCARTEZZINI, ITA, at :55
  • 25. Enzo MOYANO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at :56
  • 26. Julian BARRIENTOS, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at :57
  • 27. Fausto MASNADA, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:02
  • 28. Filippo POZZATO, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 1:04
  • 29. Tim DECLERCQ, QUICK – STEP FLOORS, at 1:14
  • 30. Gavin MANION, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:16
  • 31. JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 1:17
  • 32. Simone RAVANELLI, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 1:19
  • 33. MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 1:19
  • 34. Oliviero TROIA, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:20
  • 35. Juan MOLINA, ARG, at 1:22
  • 36. Franco LÓPEZ, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:22
  • 37. Walter Alejandro VARGAS ALZATE, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 1:24
  • 38. Valerio AGNOLI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at 1:26
  • 39. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 1:27
  • 40. Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:30
  • 41. Francesco GAVAZZI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 1:31
  • 42. Marco COLEDAN, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at 1:31
  • 43. Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 1:33
  • 44. Mauro Abel RICHEZE, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 1:40
  • 45. Luke KEOUGH, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:42
  • 46. Andrea GUARDINI, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:42
  • 47. Duilio RAMOS, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 1:43
  • 48. Héctor LUCERO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 1:47
  • 49. Christopher JONES, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 1:47
  • 50. Filippo GANNA, UAE ABU DHABI, at 1:49
  • 51. Eduardo SEPULVEDA, ARG, at 1:50
  • 52. Franco PELLIZOTTI, BAHRAIN – MERIDA, at 1:55
  • 53. Federico SARTOR, ITA, at 1:56
  • 54. Eugenio ALAFACI, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at 1:57
  • 55. Mauricio MULLER, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 2:01
  • 56. Marco FRAPPORTI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 2:03
  • 57. Mattia VIEL, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 2:04
  • 58. Alex TURRIN, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:04
  • 59. Gonzalo Joaquin NAJAR, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 2:05
  • 60. Rubén RAMOS, ARG, at 2:10
  • 61. Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 2:13
  • 62. Matteo DRAPERI, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:14
  • 63. Daniel ZAMORA, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 2:21
  • 64. Damiano CUNEGO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 2:23
  • 65. Hector Hugo ZAMARRON RANGEL, MEX, at 2:24
  • 66. Kazushige KUBOKI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 2:25
  • 67. Matteo MALUCELLI, ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI, at 2:25
  • 68. LUCAS GADAY OROZCO, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 2:26
  • 69. Luciano MONTIVERO, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 2:31
  • 70. Attilio VIVIANI, ITA, at 2:34
  • 71. Manuel BELLETTI, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:34
  • 72. Adrian RICHEZE, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 2:35
  • 73. Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 2:36
  • 74. Ivan SANTAROMITA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 2:36
  • 75. JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL, CID, at 2:38
  • 76. Pablo ANCHIERI, URU, at 2:40
  • 77. Nahuel SOARES, URU, at 2:41
  • 78. Julen AMEZQUETA, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 2:42
  • 79. Antonio MOLINA CANET, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 2:42
  • 80. Andrei SARTASSOV, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 2:44
  • 81. Victor OLIVARES, CHI, at 2:44
  • 82. Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 2:47
  • 83. Jose Luis RIVERA, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 2:47
  • 84. Leonardo RODRIGUEZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 2:47
  • 85. JULIAN CARDONA TABARES, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 2:50
  • 86. Alam RAMIREZ, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 2:50
  • 87. Emiliano IBARRA, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 2:50
  • 88. German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 2:51
  • 89. Antonio Roberto CABRERA TORRES, CHI, at 2:54
  • 90. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC, UAE ABU DHABI, at 2:54
  • 91. Luca WACKERMANN, BARDIANI CSF, at 2:55
  • 92. Nicolás NARANJO, ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA, at 2:57
  • 93. Rene CORELLA, MEX, at 2:58
  • 94. Flavio Alejandro DE LUNA DAVILA, MEX, at 3:00
  • 95. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM, at 3:00
  • 96. Juan Javier MELIVILLO, CID, at 3:01
  • 97. Gaston Emiliano JAVIER, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 3:02
  • 98. Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN, MEDELLIN – INDER, at 3:03
  • 99. Niccolo’ PACINOTTI, BARDIANI CSF, at 3:03
  • 100. Eduardo CORTE CORDERO, MEX, at 3:04
  • 101. Higiño LUCERO, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 3:05
  • 102. Carlos CABRERA, URU, at 3:06
  • 103. Pedro GONZÁLEZ, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 3:10
  • 104. Francesco LAMON, ITA, at 3:16
  • 105. Ignacio PRADO, SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN, at 3:16
  • 106. Jefferson CEPEDA, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 3:17
  • 107. Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 3:21
  • 108. WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ, CID, at 3:22
  • 109. Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA, MEX, at 3:24
  • 110. Felipe MARQUES, BRA, at 3:24
  • 111. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 3:24
  • 112. Ricardo JULIO, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 3:27
  • 113. Alexander GUTIÉRREZ, URU, at 3:28
  • 114. Daniel JUAREZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 3:36
  • 115. Omar Salis AZZEM, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 3:37
  • 116. Felipe PEÑALOZA, CHI, at 3:40
  • 117. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 3:41
  • 118. Antônio DA MATTA, CID, at 3:43
  • 119. Gabriel JUAREZ VERON, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 3:47
  • 120. Hector SAEZ BENITO, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, at 3:48
  • 121. Yonder GODOY, WILIER TRIESTINA, at 3:51
  • 122. Diego GONZÁLEZ, URU, at 3:51
  • 123. Gerardo Matias TIVANI, EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO, at 3:57
  • 124. Freddy GONZÁLEZ, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 3:58
  • 125. Nicola RUFFONI, BARDIANI CSF, at 3:59
  • 126. Nicolas GONZALES, CHI, at 4:02
  • 127. Andres PAEZ, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 4:07
  • 128. Joaquín CORVALÁN, CHI, at 4:09
  • 129. Sergio VEGA, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 4:11
  • 130. Maximiliano Ezequiel NAVARRETE, ARG, at 4:13
  • 131. Exequiel Edgardo FALON, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 4:15
  • 132. Edison BRAVO MANSILLA, CHI, at 4:16
  • 133. Daniel Alejandro BAUER, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 4:21
  • 134. Matías GÓMEZ, URU, at 4:26
  • 135. Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 4:30
  • 136. Piter CAMPERO VILLAROEL, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 4:35
  • 137. César SIGURA, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 4:36
  • 138. Francisco CHAMORRO, ARG, at 4:38
  • 139. Iñaki GOZALBEZ NADAL, CID, at 4:42
  • 140. Carlos AMURRIO, EQUIPO BOLIVIA, at 4:43
  • 141. Emerson SANTOS, BRA, at 4:45
  • 142. Stanimir CHOLAKOV, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 5:09
  • 143. Francisco MONTES, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 5:12
  • 144. Julian Paulo GADAY OROZCO, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 5:13
  • 145. Santiago Alejandro ESPINDOLA, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 5:34
  • 146. Lorenzo ROTA, BARDIANI CSF, at 5:53
  • 147. Mirco MAESTRI, BARDIANI CSF, at 7:58
  • 148. Hector DE UDAETA, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 8:51
  • 149. Edoardo ZARDINI, BARDIANI CSF, at 8:53
  • 150. Riccardo CENGHIALTA, UNIEURO TREVIGIANI – HEMUS 1896, at 9:56
  • 151. Edson PONCIANO, BRA, at 13:39
  • 152. Davide PLEBANI, ITA, at 19:03
  • 153. Rodrigo Gaston HAUSEN, MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS, at 19:38
  • 154. Victor ARROYO, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 19:47
  • 155. Emiliano FERNANDEZ, ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN, at 19:49
  • 156. Juan Manuel AGUIRRE, LOS CASCOS ESCO – AGROPLAN, at 20:01