Results: 2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

VeloNews.com /
Cycling: 71th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2016 Podium / SAGAN Peter (SVK)/ VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)/ BENOOT Tiesj (BEL)/ Celebration Joie Vreugde / champagne/ Gent - Gent (200.8Km)/ Flanders Classics / (c) Tim De Waele

  • 1. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC RACING TEAM, in 4:54:12
  • 2. Peter SAGAN, TINKOFF, at :00
  • 3. Tiesj BENOOT, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 4. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 5. Alexis GOUGEARD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :05
  • 6. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :09
  • 7. Adrien PETIT, DIRECT ENERGIE, at :09
  • 8. Edward THEUNS, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :09
  • 9. Jasper STUYVEN, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at :09
  • 10. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :09
  • 11. Tom BOONEN, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :09
  • 12. Dimitri CLAEYS, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :09
  • 13. Oliver NAESEN, IAM CYCLING, at :09
  • 14. Tom VAN ASBROECK, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :09
  • 15. Salvatore PUCCIO, TEAM SKY, at :09
  • 16. Scott THWAITES, BORA-ARGON 18, at :09
  • 17. Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :09
  • 18. Oscar GATTO, TINKOFF, at :09
  • 19. Marco MARCATO, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at :09
  • 20. Jurgen ROELANDTS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :09
  • 21. Maarten WYNANTS, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :09
  • 22. Sébastien TURGOT, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :09
  • 23. Gianni MOSCON, TEAM SKY, at :09
  • 24. Sébastien MINARD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :09
  • 25. Tosh VAN DER SANDE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :13
  • 26. Brecht DHAENE, VERANDA’S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM, at :13
  • 27. Florian VACHON, FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT, at :13
  • 28. Manuel QUINZIATO, BMC RACING TEAM, at :13
  • 29. Vegard Stake LAENGEN, IAM CYCLING, at :13
  • 30. Niki TERPSTRA, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :15
  • 31. Lukasz WISNIOWSKI, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :15
  • 32. Stig BROECKX, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :17
  • 33. Mike TEUNISSEN, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at :17
  • 34. Sylvain CHAVANEL, DIRECT ENERGIE, at :17
  • 35. Dries DEVENYNS, IAM CYCLING, at :17
  • 36. Julien MORICE, DIRECT ENERGIE, at :17
  • 37. Antoine DUCHESNE, DIRECT ENERGIE, at :24
  • 38. Stijn VANDENBERGH, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at :39
  • 39. Mads PEDERSEN, SSG, at 4:41
  • 40. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:41
  • 41. Timothy DUPONT, VERANDA’S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM, at 4:41
  • 42. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:41
  • 43. Tim DECLERCQ, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 4:41
  • 44. Gerald CIOLEK, SSG, at 4:41
  • 45. Alexandre PICHOT, DIRECT ENERGIE, at 4:41
  • 46. Aleksei TCATEVICH, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:41
  • 47. Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN, ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON, at 4:41
  • 48. Stef VAN ZUMMEREN, VERANDA’S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM, at 4:41
  • 49. Floris DE TIER, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 4:41
  • 50. Sander CORDEEL, VERANDA’S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM, at 4:41
  • 51. Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING, at 4:41
  • 52. Alex KIRSCH, SSG, at 4:41
  • 53. Jay MCCARTHY, TINKOFF, at 4:41
  • 54. Aleksejs SARAMOTINS, IAM CYCLING, at 4:41
  • 55. Manuel BELLETTI, SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA, at 4:41
  • 56. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at 4:41
  • 57. Filippo POZZATO, SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA, at 4:41
  • 58. Amaury CAPIOT, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 4:41
  • 59. Maciej BODNAR, TINKOFF, at 4:41
  • 60. Reto HOLLENSTEIN, IAM CYCLING, at 4:41
  • 61. Robert WAGNER, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 4:41
  • 62. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at 4:41
  • 63. Jesse SERGENT, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 4:41
  • 64. Grégory RAST, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at 4:41
  • 65. Jérôme BAUGNIES, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 4:41
  • 66. Heinrich HAUSSLER, IAM CYCLING, at 4:41
  • 67. Andrew FENN, TEAM SKY, at 4:41
  • 68. Adam BLYTHE, TINKOFF, at 4:41
  • 69. Magnus Cort NIELSEN, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at 4:41
  • 70. Bram TANKINK, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 4:41
  • 71. Kai REUS, VERANDA’S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM, at 4:41
  • 72. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 4:41
  • 73. Jelle WALLAYS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 4:41
  • 74. Nikolas MAES, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 4:41
  • 75. Julien VERMOTE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 4:41
  • 76. Gijs VAN HOECKE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 4:41
  • 77. Daniel OSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at 4:41
  • 78. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at 4:41
  • 79. Jens KEUKELEIRE, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at 4:41
  • 80. Boy VAN POPPEL, TREK – SEGAFREDO, at 4:41
  • 81. Pierre-Luc PERICHON, FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT, at 4:41
  • 82. Arnaud DEMARE, FDJ, at 4:41
  • 83. Mickael DELAGE, FDJ, at 4:41
  • 84. Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ, at 4:41
  • 85. Cyril LEMOINE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 4:41
  • 86. Johan LE BON, FDJ, at 4:41
  • 87. Preben VAN HECKE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 4:41
  • 88. Brian VAN GOETHEM, ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON, at 5:13
  • 89. Bartlomiej MATYSIAK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 9:21
  • 90. Ryan ANDERSON, DIRECT ENERGIE, at 9:21
  • 91. Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 9:21
  • 92. Tony MARTIN, ETIXX – QUICK STEP, at 9:21
  • 93. Timo ROOSEN, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO, at 9:21
  • 94. Simone ANTONINI, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 9:21
  • 95. Lukas PÖSTLBERGER, BORA-ARGON 18, at 9:21
  • 96. Tom DEVRIENDT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 9:21
  • 97. Daniel MCLAY, FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT, at 9:21
  • 98. Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 9:21
  • 99. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS, FDJ, at 9:21
  • 100. Nils POLITT, TEAM KATUSHA, at 9:21
  • 101. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at 9:21
  • 102. Matteo BUSATO, SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA, at 9:21
  • 103. Jerome COUSIN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 9:21
  • 104. Leigh HOWARD, IAM CYCLING, at 11:35
  • 105. Kristian HOUSE, ONE PRO CYCLING, at 13:27
  • 106. Eduard Michael GROSU, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 13:27
  • 107. Hugo HOULE, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 13:27
  • 108. Kevin VAN MELSEN, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT, at 13:27
  • 109. Michael MORKOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 13:27
  • 110. Sergey LAGUTIN, TEAM KATUSHA, at 13:27
  • 111. Zakkari DEMPSTER, BORA-ARGON 18, at 13:27
  • 112. Daniele BENNATI, TINKOFF, at 13:27
  • 113. Andrea FEDI, SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA, at 13:27
  • 114. Kenneth VAN ROOY, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 13:27
  • 115. Joeri CALLEEUW, VERANDA’S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM, at 18:31
  • 116. Luke DURBRIDGE, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at 18:31
  • 117. Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD, SSG, at 18:31
  • 118. Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18, at 18:31
  • 119. Peter WILLIAMS, ONE PRO CYCLING, at 18:31
  • 120. Franck BONNAMOUR, FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT, at 18:31
  • 121. Tomasz KIENDYS, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 18:31
  • 122. Maciej PATERSKI, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at 18:31
  • 123. Vegard BREEN, FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT, at 18:31
  • 124. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at 18:31
  • 125. Vladimir ISAYCHEV, TEAM KATUSHA, at 18:31
  • 126. Christopher JUUL JENSEN, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at 18:31
  • 127. Tony HUREL, DIRECT ENERGIE, at 18:31
  • 128. Olivier LE GAC, FDJ, at 18:31
  • 129. Sam BEWLEY, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at 18:31
  • 130. Jan GHYSELINCK, VERANDA’S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM, at 18:31
  • 131. Sebastian LANDER, ONE PRO CYCLING, at 18:31
  • 132. Gediminas BAGDONAS, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at 18:31
  • 133. Mitchell DOCKER, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at 18:31
  • 134. Steele VON HOFF, ONE PRO CYCLING, at 18:31
  • 135. Michael REIHS, SSG, at 18:31
  • 136. Marcin BIALOBLOCKI, ONE PRO CYCLING, at 18:31
  • 137. Yanto BARKER, ONE PRO CYCLING, at 18:31
  • 138. Steven TRONET, FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT, at 18:31
  • 139. Pier Paolo DE NEGRI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, at 18:31
  • 140. Mirko TEDESCHI, SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA, at 18:31
  • 141. Maxime FARAZIJN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE, at 18:31
  • 142. Hugo Hofstetter, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 18:31
  • DNF Manuele BOARO, TINKOFF
  • DNF Nikolay TRUSOV, TINKOFF
  • DNF Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX – QUICK STEP
  • DNF Sean DE BIE, LOTTO SOUDAL
  • DNF Nico DENZ, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Damien GAUDIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Jean-Pierre DRUCKER, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Floris GERFS, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Philippe GILBERT, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Marc SARREAU, FDJ
  • DNF Alexander EDMONSON, ORICA – GreenEDGE
  • DNF Mathew HAYMAN, ORICA – GreenEDGE
  • DNF Moreno HOFLAND, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
  • DNF Dennis VAN WINDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
  • DNF Michal GOLAS, TEAM SKY
  • DNF Alex PETERS, TEAM SKY
  • DNF Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY
  • DNF Marco COLEDAN, TREK – SEGAFREDO
  • DNF Niccolo BONIFAZIO, TREK – SEGAFREDO
  • DNF Giacomo NIZZOLO, TREK – SEGAFREDO
  • DNF Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Ralf MATZKA, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Phil BAUHAUS, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Josef CERNY, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Adrian KUREK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Eryk LATON, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Jaroslaw MARYCZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Borut BOZIC, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Gert JOEAAR, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Kenneth VAN BILSEN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Romain CARDIS, DIRECT ENERGIE
  • DNF Yauheni HUTAROVICH, FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT
  • DNF Benoit JARRIER, FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT
  • DNF Iuri FILOSI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Yuma KOISHI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Antonio VIOLA, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Joshua HUNT, ONE PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Martin MORTENSEN, ONE PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Jesper ASSELMAN, ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON
  • DNF Berden DE VRIES, ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON
  • DNF Tim KERKHOF, ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON
  • DNF Michel KREDER, ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON
  • DNF Wesley KREDER, ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON
  • DNF Ivar SLIK, ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON
  • DNF Enrique SANZ, SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA
  • DNF Mirko TROSINO, SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA
  • DNF Eugert ZHUPA, SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA
  • DNF Alexander KAMP, SSG
  • DNF Sven REUTTER, SSG
  • DNF Jonas TENBROCK, SSG
  • DNF Robin STENUIT, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Frederik VEUCHELEN, WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Christophe PREMONT, VERANDA’S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

  • 1. Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, in 3:23:05
  • 2. Chantal BLAAK, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 3. Tiffany CROMWELL, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :29
  • 4. Leah KIRCHMANN, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :29
  • 5. Shelley OLDS, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at :29
  • 6. Lucinda BRAND, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 7. Chloe HOSKING, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :29
  • 8. Susanna ZORZI, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :29
  • 9. Carmen SMALL, CBT, at :29
  • 10. Emma JOHANSSON, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :29
  • 11. Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at :29
  • 12. Floortje MACKAIJ, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at :29
  • 13. Anna VAN DER BREGGEN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 14. Alexis RYAN, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :29
  • 15. Elisa LONGO BORGHINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :29
  • 16. Megan GUARNIER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 17. Romy KASPER, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 18. Amy PIETERS, WIGGLE HIGH5, at :29
  • 19. Joelle NUMAINVILLE, CBT, at :29
  • 20. Roxane KNETEMANN, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 21. Nikki HARRIS, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at :29
  • 22. Lisa BRENNAUER, CANYON SRAM RACING, at :29
  • 23. Elizabeth WILLIAMS, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at :29
  • 24. Claudia HÄUSLER, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at :36
  • 25. Gracie ELVIN, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at :38
  • 26. Eleonora VAN DIJK, BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM, at 3:32
  • 27. Anouska KOSTER, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 4:09
  • 28. Lauren KITCHEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 4:09
  • 29. Marta BASTIANELLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 4:09
  • 30. Monique VAN DE REE, LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 4:09
  • 31. Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG, TEAM BMS BIRN, at 4:09
  • 32. Rozanne SLIK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 4:09
  • 33. Kelly DRUYTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – ETIXX, at 4:09
  • 34. Lauren STEPHENS, TEAM TIBCO – SILICON VALLEY BANK, at 4:09
  • 35. Jip VAN DEN BOS, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 4:09
  • 36. Annelies DOM, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 4:09
  • 37. Emily COLLINS, TEAM TIBCO – SILICON VALLEY BANK, at 4:09
  • 38. Sofie DE VUYST, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 4:09
  • 39. Kaat VAN DER MEULEN, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 4:09
  • 40. Aurore VERHOEVEN, LTK, at 4:09
  • 41. Iris SLAPPENDEL, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 4:09
  • 42. Jessie DAAMS, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 4:09
  • 43. Shara GILLOW, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 4:09
  • 44. Kelly VAN DEN STEEN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – ETIXX, at 4:09
  • 45. Malgorzta JASINSKA, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 4:09
  • 46. Lex ALBRECHT, BEPINK, at 4:09
  • 47. Eider MERINO KORTAZAR, LTK, at 4:09
  • 48. Rasa LELEIVYTE, LTU, at 4:09
  • 49. Valerie DEMEY, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – ETIXX, at 4:09
  • 50. Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 4:09
  • 51. Vita HEINE, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 4:09
  • 52. Brianna WALLE, TEAM TIBCO – SILICON VALLEY BANK, at 4:09
  • 53. Ilona HOEKSMA, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 4:09
  • 54. Sarah ROY, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at 4:09
  • 55. Kaat HANNES, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 4:09
  • 56. Marta TAGLIAFERRO, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 4:09
  • 57. Emilia FAHLIN, ALE’ CIPOLLINI, at 4:09
  • 58. Willeke KNOL, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 4:09
  • 59. Julie LETH, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 4:09
  • 60. Giorgia BRONZINI, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 4:09
  • 61. Amanda SPRATT, ORICA – GreenEDGE, at 4:09
  • 62. Alena AMIALIUSIK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 4:09
  • 63. Trixi WORRACK, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 4:09
  • 64. Rossella RATTO, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 4:09
  • 65. Lieselot DECROIX, LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES, at 4:09
  • 66. Julia SOEK, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 8:56
  • 67. Flavia OLIVEIRA, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 8:56
  • 68. Mayuko HAGIWARA, WIGGLE HIGH5, at 8:56
  • 69. Kristabel DOEBEL-HICKOK, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING, at 8:56
  • 70. Céline VAN SEVEREN, at 8:56
  • 71. Chanella STOUGJE, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 8:56
  • 72. Alice BARNES, GBR, at 8:56
  • 73. Coralie DEMAY, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86, at 8:56
  • 74. Pernille MATHIESEN, TEAM BMS BIRN, at 8:56
  • 75. Annie EWART, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 8:56
  • 76. Ilaria SANGUINETI, BEPINK, at 8:56
  • 77. Lauren HALL, TEAM TIBCO – SILICON VALLEY BANK, at 8:56
  • 78. Coryn RIVERA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 8:56
  • 79. Nathalie VERSCHELDEN, at 11:34
  • 80. Saartje VANDENBROUCKE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – ETIXX, at 11:34
  • 81. Claudia KOSTER, at 11:34
  • 82. Liisi RIST, at 11:34
  • 83. Kylie WATERREUS, at 11:34
  • 84. Marjolein VAN ‘T GELOOF, at 11:34
  • 85. Chloe FRASER, LTK, at 11:34
  • 86. Daniela GASS, at 11:34
  • 87. Jermaine POST, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 11:34
  • 88. Natalie VAN GOGH, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM, at 11:34
  • 89. Laura GORTER, at 11:34
  • 90. Diana PEÑUELA, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, at 11:34
  • 91. Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL, LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 11:34
  • 92. Christina SIGGAARD, TEAM BMS BIRN, at 11:34
  • 93. Kseniya TUHAI, BEPINK, at 11:34
  • 94. Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE, BDP, at 11:34
  • 95. Janicke GUNVALDSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS, at 11:34
  • 96. Marie VILMANN, TEAM BMS BIRN, at 11:34
  • 97. Carlee TAYLOR, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR, at 11:34
  • 98. Alba TERUEL RIBES, LTK, at 11:34
  • 99. Lenore PIPES, BEPINK, at 11:34
  • 100. Roos HOOGEBOOM, BDP, at 11:34
  • 101. Winanda SPOOR, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA, at 11:34
  • 102. Jesse VANDENBULCKE, LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 11:34
  • 103. Dana ROŽLAPA, at 11:34
  • 104. Lotte VAN HOEK, LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM, at 11:34
  • 105. Demmy DRUYTS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – ETIXX, at 11:34
  • 106. Simona BORTOLOTTI, BEPINK, at 11:34
  • 107. Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ, BDP, at 11:34
  • 108. Lotta LEPISTÖ, CBT, at 11:34
  • 109. Barbara GUARISCHI, CANYON SRAM RACING, at 11:34
  • 110. Cristina MARTINEZ, LTK, at 11:34
  • 111. Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL, LTK, at 11:34
  • 112. Evy KUIJPERS, at 11:38
  • DNF Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA, RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Tayler WILES, ORICA – GreenEDGE
  • DNF Gabrielle PILOTE-FORTIN, CBT
  • DNF Nicole HANSELMANN, CBT
  • DNF Clara KOPPENBURG, CBT
  • DNF Thea THORSEN, HITEC PRODUCTS
  • DNF Valentina SCANDOLARA, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Rachele BARBIERI, CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
  • DNF Hayley SIMMONDS, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Katie HALL, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Kendall RYAN, TEAM TIBCO – SILICON VALLEY BANK
  • DNF Riejanne MARKUS, TEAM LIV-PLANTUR
  • DNF Martina ALZINI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Dalia MUCCIOLI, ALE’ CIPOLLINI
  • DNF Tereza MEDVEDOVA, BEPINK
  • DNF Roxane FOURNIER, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Anabelle DREVILLE, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Eugénie DUVAL, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Charlotte BRAVARD, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Victorie GUILMAN, POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86
  • DNF Janneke ENSING, PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
  • DNF Kim DE BAAT, LENSWORLD-ZANNATA
  • DNF Gilke CROKET, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – ETIXX
  • DNF Coral CASADO ORTIZ, BDP
  • DNF Irati IDIRIN EGANA, BDP
  • DNF Paula LANZ BLAZQUEZ, BDP
  • DNF Sarah RIJKES, LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Sara PENTON, LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
  • DNF Camilla MØLLEBRO, TEAM BMS BIRN
  • DNF Tine RASCH HANSEN, TEAM BMS BIRN
  • DNF Evie RICHARDS, GBR
  • DNF Manon LLOYD, GBR
  • DNF Abigail DENTUS, GBR
  • DNF Emily KAY, GBR
  • DNF Justina JOVAIŠYTE, LTU
  • DNF Silvija LATOZAITE, LTU
  • DNF Edita JANELIUNAITE, LTU
  • DNF Fiona DUTRIAUX
  • DNF Annick DIRCX
  • DNF Sarah BORREMANS
  • DNF Melanie WOTSCH
  • DNF Marieke BLOMME
  • DNF Katleen JACOBS
  • DNF Laurence THILL
  • DNF Kathleen STERCKX
  • DNF Sanne BAMELIS
  • DNF Ine ALLAERT
  • DNF Eva VAN DEN BORN
  • DNF Brenda GOESSENS
  • DNF Kato Zegers
  • DNF Claire THOMAS
  • DNF Laura VAINIONPÄÄ
  • DNF Genevieve WHITSON
  • DNF Mieke LEEMAN
  • DNF Jasmien DE BOECK
  • DNF Mathilde MATTHYSSE
  • DNF Celesta OP DEN BROUW
  • DNF Natasja NIEUWENHUIZEN
  • DNF Fatima BERTON
  • DNF Anneloes STOELWINDER
  • DNF Chantal VERSTRATEN
  • DNF Kim VAN DIJK
  • DNF Sylvie BOERMANS
  • DNF Jarna DE JONG
  • DNF Femke VAN KESSEL
  • DNF Sanne VAN HELMOND
  • DNF Linda RINGLEVER
  • DNF Kirsten HOWARD
  • DNF Erin KINNEALY
  • DNF Angela SMITH
  • DNF Sara VERHAEST
  • DNF Elissa WUNDERSITZ
  • DNF Robin DRIEHUIS
  • DNF Kim LAHAIJE
  • DNF Ymke STEGINK
  • DNF Anne POSTHUMA
  • DNF Danique SPEKLE
  • DNF Charlotte PEETERS