Results: 2015 Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne

Results from the 2015 Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne

  • 1. Mark CAVENDISH, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, in 4:29:00
  • 2. Alexander KRISTOFF, TEAM KATUSHA, at :00
  • 3. Elia VIVIANI, TEAM SKY, at :00
  • 4. Tom VAN ASBROECK, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :00
  • 5. Daniele COLLI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 6. Jean-Pierre DRUCKER, BMC RACING TEAM, at :00
  • 7. Jens DEBUSSCHERE, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :00
  • 8. Kristian SBARAGLI, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 9. Raymond KREDER, TEAM ROOMPOT, at :00
  • 10. Matteo PELUCCHI, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 11. Jarl SALOMEIN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at :00
  • 12. Antoine DEMOITIE, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES, at :00
  • 13. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :00
  • 14. Edward THEUNS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at :00
  • 15. Kevin ISTA, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES, at :00
  • 16. Jonas VANGENECHTEN, IAM CYCLING, at :00
  • 17. Nicolas VEREECKEN, TEAM 3M, at :00
  • 18. Nacer BOUHANNI, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :00
  • 19. Sam BENNETT, BORA-ARGON 18, at :00
  • 20. Roy JANS, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at :00
  • 21. Pier Paolo DE NEGRI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI, at :00
  • 22. Bryan COQUARD, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :04
  • 23. Greg HENDERSON, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :04
  • 24. Marcus BURGHARDT, BMC RACING TEAM, at :04
  • 25. Oliver NAESEN, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at :04
  • 26. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at :04
  • 27. Hugo HOULE, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :04
  • 28. Pierre-Luc PERICHON, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT, at :04
  • 29. Tom BOONEN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :04
  • 30. Sean DOWNEY, AN POST-CHAINREACTION, at :04
  • 31. Johan LE BON, FDJ, at :04
  • 32. Jacopo GUARNIERI, TEAM KATUSHA, at :04
  • 33. Gijs VAN HOECKE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at :04
  • 34. Aleksei TCATEVICH, TEAM KATUSHA, at :04
  • 35. Zdenek STYBAR, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :04
  • 36. Adrian KUREK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE, at :04
  • 37. Michael VINGERLING, TEAM 3M, at :04
  • 38. Mauro FINETTO, YELLOW FLUO, at :04
  • 39. Martin ELMIGER, IAM CYCLING, at :04
  • 40. Viacheslav KUZNETSOV, TEAM KATUSHA, at :04
  • 41. Marco MARCATO, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at :04
  • 42. Dimitri PEYSKENS, TEAM 3M, at :04
  • 43. Daniel SCHORN, BORA-ARGON 18, at :04
  • 44. Lars Ytting BAK, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :04
  • 45. Sébastien CHAVANEL, FDJ, at :04
  • 46. Olivier CHEVALIER, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES, at :04
  • 47. Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN, TEAM ROOMPOT, at :04
  • 48. Preben VAN HECKE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE, at :04
  • 49. Philippe GILBERT, BMC RACING TEAM, at :04
  • 50. Roger KLUGE, IAM CYCLING, at :04
  • 51. Luke ROWE, TEAM SKY, at :04
  • 52. Johan VAN SUMMEREN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :04
  • 53. Scott THWAITES, BORA-ARGON 18, at :04
  • 54. Gert DOCKX, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :04
  • 55. James VANLANDSCHOOT, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at :04
  • 56. Matthieu LADAGNOUS, FDJ, at :04
  • 57. Marcel SIEBERG, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :04
  • 58. Rick ZABEL, BMC RACING TEAM, at :04
  • 59. Michel KREDER, TEAM ROOMPOT, at :04
  • 60. Danilo WYSS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :04
  • 61. Dominique ROLLIN, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :04
  • 62. Dylan TEUNS, BMC RACING TEAM, at :04
  • 63. Alessandro MALAGUTI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI, at :04
  • 64. Damien GAUDIN, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :04
  • 65. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :04
  • 66. Tyler FARRAR, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :04
  • 67. Ian STANNARD, TEAM SKY, at :04
  • 68. Gerald CIOLEK, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :04
  • 69. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC RACING TEAM, at :04
  • 70. Youcef REGUIGUI, MTN-QHUBEKA, at :04
  • 71. Julien STASSEN, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES, at :04
  • 72. Yves LAMPAERT, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :04
  • 73. Sébastien MINARD, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :04
  • 74. Simone ANTONINI, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at :04
  • 75. Yohann GENE, TEAM EUROPCAR, at :25
  • 76. Tom GOOVAERTS, CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM, at :25
  • 77. Nikolas MAES, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :30
  • 78. Lukasz WISNIOWSKI, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at :30
  • 79. Mirko SELVAGGI, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at :30
  • 80. Maarten WYNANTS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :30
  • 81. Sep VANMARCKE, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :30
  • 82. Robert WAGNER, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at :30
  • 83. Bernhard EISEL, TEAM SKY, at :42
  • 84. Salvatore PUCCIO, TEAM SKY, at :44
  • 85. Pim LIGTHART, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :47
  • 86. Adrien PETIT, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at :51
  • 87. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX, VERANCLASSIC-EKOI, at :51
  • 88. Etienne VAN EMPEL, TEAM ROOMPOT, at :51
  • 89. Stig BROECKX, LOTTO SOUDAL, at :51
  • 90. Lloyd MONDORY, AG2R LA MONDIALE, at :51
  • 91. Dmitrii KOZONCHUK, TEAM KATUSHA, at :51
  • 92. Christian KNEES, TEAM SKY, at :51
  • 93. Marco HALLER, TEAM KATUSHA, at :51
  • 94. Vincent JEROME, TEAM EUROPCAR, at 1:28
  • 95. Frederik VEUCHELEN, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 1:28
  • 96. Frederik BACKAERT, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT, at 1:28
  • 97. Sven erik BYSTRØM, TEAM KATUSHA, at 1:50
  • 98. Xandro MEURISSE, AN POST-CHAINREACTION, at 1:55
  • 99. Iljo KEISSE, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 1:55
  • 100. Reinier HONIG, TEAM ROOMPOT, at 1:55
  • 101. Jos VAN EMDEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:55
  • 102. Maarten TJALLINGII, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO, at 1:55
  • 103. Cyril LEMOINE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS, at 2:35
  • 104. Lars Petter NORDHAUG, TEAM SKY, at 2:43
  • 105. Kris BOECKMANS, LOTTO SOUDAL, at 2:59
  • 106. Dries DEVENYNS, IAM CYCLING, at 6:07
  • 107. Matteo TRENTIN, ETIXX-QUICK STEP, at 6:07
  • DNF Christopher SUTTON, TEAM SKY
  • DNF Gatis SMUKULIS, TEAM KATUSHA
  • DNF Rick FLENS, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
  • DNF Mike TEUNISSEN, TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
  • DNF Marcel AREGGER, IAM CYCLING
  • DNF Simon PELLAUD, IAM CYCLING
  • DNF Vicente REYNES MIMO, IAM CYCLING
  • DNF David BOUCHER, FDJ
  • DNF Anthony GESLIN, FDJ
  • DNF Olivier LE GAC, FDJ
  • DNF Yoann OFFREDO, FDJ
  • DNF Christophe LAPORTE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Geoffrey SOUPE, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Jonas AHLSTRAND, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Florian SENECHAL, COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
  • DNF Michael SCHÄR, BMC RACING TEAM
  • DNF Alexis GOUGEARD, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Gediminas BAGDONAS, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Maxime DANIEL, AG2R LA MONDIALE
  • DNF Dylan GROENEWEGEN, TEAM ROOMPOT
  • DNF André LOOIJ, TEAM ROOMPOT
  • DNF Ivar SLIK, TEAM ROOMPOT
  • DNF Matt BRAMMEIER, MTN-QHUBEKA
  • DNF Theo BOS, MTN-QHUBEKA
  • DNF Andreas SCHILLINGER, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Shane ARCHBOLD, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Ralf MATZKA, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Michael SCHWARZMANN, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Christoph PFINGSTEN, BORA-ARGON 18
  • DNF Danilo NAPOLITANO, WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
  • DNF Tomasz KIENDYS, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Nikolay MIHAYLOV, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Mateusz TACIAK, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Jaroslaw MARYCZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Marek RUTKIEWICZ, CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
  • DNF Eduard Michael GROSU, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Mattia POZZO, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Antonio VIOLA, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Nicolas MARINI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Riccardo STACCHIOTTI, NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
  • DNF Yauheni HUTAROVICH, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Matthieu BOULO, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Frédéric BRUN, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Maxime CAM, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Christophe LABORIE, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Romain FEILLU, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Daniel MCLAY, BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
  • DNF Jelle WALLAYS, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
  • DNF Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE, TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
  • DNF Tom DERNIES, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES
  • DNF Gaëtan PONS, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES
  • DNF Ludwig DE WINTER, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES
  • DNF Loic PESTIAUX, WALLONIE-BRUXELLES
  • DNF Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Angelo TULIK, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Jimmy ENGOULVENT, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Morgan LAMOISSON, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Yannick MARTINEZ, TEAM EUROPCAR
  • DNF Manuel BELLETTI, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Giorgio CECCHINEL, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Andrea DAL COL, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Rafael ANDRIATO, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Jakub MARECZKO, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Eugert ZHUPA, YELLOW FLUO
  • DNF Darijus DZERVUS, CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM
  • DNF Joshoa HAGGERTY, CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM
  • DNF Suguru TOKUDA, CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM
  • DNF Morten GADGAARD, CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM
  • DNF Yuma KOISHI, CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM
  • DNF Tanzou TOKUDA, CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM
  • DNF Mathew ZENOVICH, CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM
  • DNF Francesco VAN COPPERNOLLE, VERANCLASSIC-EKOI
  • DNF Gorik GARDEYN, VERANCLASSIC-EKOI
  • DNF Edwig CAMMAERTS, VERANCLASSIC-EKOI
  • DNF Justin JULES, VERANCLASSIC-EKOI
  • DNF David DESMECHT, VERANCLASSIC-EKOI
  • DNF Niels DE ROOZE, VERANCLASSIC-EKOI
  • DNF Serge DE WORTELAER, VERANCLASSIC-EKOI
  • DNF Jordan STANNUS, AN POST-CHAINREACTION
  • DNF Conor DUNNE, AN POST-CHAINREACTION
  • DNF Alistair SLATER, AN POST-CHAINREACTION
  • DNF Jens VANDENBOGAERDE, AN POST-CHAINREACTION
  • DNF Alexander MAES, AN POST-CHAINREACTION
  • DNF Paulius SISKEVICIUS, AN POST-CHAINREACTION
  • DNF Gertjan DE VOS, TEAM 3M
  • DNF Connor MCCONVEY, TEAM 3M
  • DNF Tim VAN SPEYBROECK, TEAM 3M
  • DNF Jake TANNER, TEAM 3M
  • DNF Jimmy JANSSENS, TEAM 3M