Results: 2013 Air Force Association Cycling Classic

1. Aldo Imo Ilesic, UnitedHealthcare 2. Dennis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman 3. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman

 

  • 1. Aldo Imo Ilesic, UnitedHealthcare
  • 2. Dennis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 3. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 4. Gregor Gazvoda, Champion System
  • 5. Clay Murfet, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 6. Timothy Rugg, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 7. Danny Summerhill, UnitedHealthcare
  • 8. Emile Abraham, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 9. Jake Keough, UnitedHealthcare
  • 10. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare
  • 11. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 12. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 13. Eric Workowski, Chester County Cycling Foundation-team Alliance Environmental
  • 14. Kyle Wamsley, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 15. Matthias Friedeman, Champion System
  • 16. Ryan Dewald, Team Skyline
  • 17. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s Notubes
  • 18. Ryan Mele, Stan’s Notubes-Proferrin
  • 19. Keck Baker, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 20. Ricardo Escuela, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 21. Ryan Mckinney, DC Velo Limited-clean Currents-Beyer Kia
  • 22. Sean Barrie, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 23. John Shalekbriski, US Military Cycling Team Fueled By Frs
  • 24. Volodymyr Starchyk, Amore Vita
  • 25. Daniel Holloway, Amore Vita
  • 26. Shane Kline, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 27. Clinton Avery, Champion System
  • 28. Frank Travieso, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 29. Jonathan Dalba, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 30. Ricky Gargiulo, Bikereg.com-Cannondale
  • 31. Patrick Raines, Hearts Racing
  • 32. Isaac Howe, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 33. Vieksturs Lukesevics, Amore Vita
  • 34. Janier Acevedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 35. Ruben Companio, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 36. Zachary Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 37. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance
  • 38. John Bergmann, Team Clif Bar Cycling
  • 39. Michael Chauner, Garneau-Quebecor
  • 40. Berry Miller, Firefighters Cycling Association
  • 41. Dion Smith, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 42. Donald Brew, DC Velo Limited-clean Currents-Beyer Kia
  • 43. Peter Custer, Bayside Velo-bike Doctor
  • 44. Ruud Gremers, Novo Nordisk
  • 45. Brett Kielick, Breakaway-vie 13
  • 46. Ryan Shebelsky, Chester County Cycling Foundation-team Alliance Environmental

  • 1. Juan Jose Haedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 2. Daniel Holloway, Amore Vita
  • 3. Luis Amaran, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 4. Jake Keough, UnitedHealthcare
  • 5. Shane Kline, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 6. Ricardo Escuela, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 7. Dennis Aleman, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 8. Matthias Friedeman, Champion System
  • 9. Frank Travieso, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 10. Michael Chauner, Garneau-Quebecor
  • 11. Dion Smith, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 12. Zachary Felpel, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 13. Jared Nieters
  • 14. Eric Workowski, Chester County Cycling Foundation-team Alliance Environmental
  • 15. Gavriel Epstein, Champion System-Stan’s Notubes
  • 16. Donald Brew, DC Velo Limited-clean Currents-Beyer Kia
  • 17. Keck Baker, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 18. Nicholas Taylor, Bayside Velo-bike Doctor
  • 19. Aurelien Passeron, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 20. Ryan Dewald, Team Skyline
  • 21. Sean Barrie, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 22. Jonathan Dalba, Kelly Benefit Strategies-lateral Stress Velo
  • 23. Sergio Hernandez, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 24. Ben Renkema, Global Bike
  • 25. Isaac Howe, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 26. Brett Kielick, Breakaway-vie 13
  • 27. Volodymyr Starchyk, Amore Vita
  • 28. Nicholas Rogers, Breakaway-vie 13
  • 29. Clay Murfet, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 30. Ryan Mckinney, DC Velo Limited-clean Currents-Beyer Kia
  • 31. Clinton Avery, Champion System
  • 32. Erik Roo
  • 33. Wyatt Stoup
  • 34. Ian Moore, Stage 17-Cylance
  • 35. John Shalekbriski, US Military Cycling Team Fueled By Frs
  • 36. Jose Escobar, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 37. Patrick Raines, Hearts Racing
  • 38. Ruben Companio, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 39. Anton Mikhailov, Amore Vita
  • 40. Janier Acevedo, Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • 41. Sean Melcher, Colavita Racing Inc.-Colavita Racing Regional Team
  • 42. Ruud Gremers, Novo Nordisk
  • 43. Alejandro Guzman, Crca-foundation
  • 44. Clarke Lind, Battley Ducati-spokes Etc.
  • 45. Ramon Benitez
  • 46. Peter Warner, Bayside Velo-bike Doctor
  • 47. Matthew Furlow, Breakaway-vie 13
  • 48. John Bergmann, Team Clif Bar Cycling
  • 49. Jacob Brewer, US Military Cycling Team Fueled By Frs
  • 50. Vieksturs Lukesevics, Amore Vita
  • 51. Thomas Brown, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 52. Daniel Harm, Stage 17-Cylance
  • 53. Aldo Imo Ilesic, UnitedHealthcare
  • 54. Gregor Gazvoda, Champion System
  • 55. Robert Forster, UnitedHealthcare
  • 56. Ryan Shebelsky, Chester County Cycling Foundation/team Alliance Environmental
  • 57. Emile Abraham, Predator Carbon Repair
  • 58. Jaroslav Dabrowski, Amore Vita
  • 59. Bobby Lea, Smartstop-mountain Khakis
  • 60. Corentin Cherhal, Novo Nordisk
  • 61. Adam Alexander, Crca-foundation
  • 62. Peter Eckel, Novo Nordisk
  • 63. Juan Carmona Tamayo, Bikereg.com-Cannondale
  • 64. Nima Ebrahimnejad

  • 1. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top
  • 2. Allison Arensman, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club-pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 3. Laura Van Gilder, Amellow Mushroom Racing-Shady Grove Fertility
  • 4. Joanne Kiesanows, Tibco-To the Top
  • 5. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To the Top
  • 6. Amy Cutler, Riptide Cycling-team Eps-css-Shebell &shebell
  • 7. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Racing Inc.-colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 8. Christy Keely, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club-pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 9. Colleen Gulick, Team Kenda-Racc
  • 10. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twent16
  • 11. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance
  • 13. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To the Top
  • 14. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten Women’s Cycling Team
  • 15. Erin Silliman, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 16. Melanie Smath, Tibco-To the Top
  • 17. Dori Buckethal, Ncvc-UnitedHealthcare
  • 18. Jenette Williams, Jeff’s Bike Shop
  • 19. Leah Guloien, Colavita Racing Inc.-colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 20. Raquel Miller, Farm Team Cycling-farm Team Elite Women’s Cycling Team
  • 21. Catherine Freck, Syn-Fit Race Team
  • 22. Patricia Buerkle, Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
  • 23. Julie Kuliecza, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club-pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 24. Cinthia Lehner, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club-pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 25. Sierra Siebenlist, Team Indiebike
  • 26. Meredith Ehn, Farm Team Cycling-farm Team Elite Women’s Cycling Team
  • 27. Arley Kemmerer, Amellow Mushroom Racing-Shady Grove Fertility
  • 28. Dana Stryk, Evolution Cycling
  • 29. Kelley Bethoney, Evolution Cycling Club-Long & Foster
  • 30. Sara Tussey, Veloshine

  • 1. Lauren Stephens, Tibco-To the Top
  • 2. Lindsay Bayer, Colavita Racing Inc./colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 3. Sara Tussey, Veloshine
  • 4. Joanne Kiesanows, Tibco-To the Top
  • 5. Laura Van Gilder, Amellow Mushroom Racing-Shady Grove Fertility
  • 6. Samantha Schneider, Tibco-To the Top
  • 7. Lauren Tamayo, Exergy Twent16
  • 8. Christy Keely, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club-pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 9. Sophie Williamson, Vanderkitten Women’s Cycling Team
  • 10. Colleen Gulick, Team Kenda-Racc
  • 11. Amy Cutler, Riptide Cycling-team Eps-css-Shebell & shebell
  • 12. Amanda Miller, Tibco-To the Top
  • 13. Sierra Siebenlist, Team Indiebike
  • 14. Erin Silliman, Fearless Femme-Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
  • 15. Patricia Buerkle, Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
  • 16. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten Women’s Cycling Team
  • 17. Melanie Smath, Tibco-To the Top
  • 18. Jenette Williams, Jeff’s Bike Shop
  • 19. Catherine Freck
  • 20. Dori Buckethal, Ncvc-UnitedHealthcare
  • 21. Allison Arensman, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club-pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 22. Leah Guloien, Colavita Racing Inc.-colavita-Fine Cooking
  • 23. Cinthia Lehner, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club-pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 24. Raquel Miller, Farm Team Cycling-farm Team Elite Women’s Cycling Team
  • 25. Amy Phillips, Hub Endurance
  • 26. Meredith Ehn, Farm Team Cycling-farm Team Elite Women’s Cycling Team
  • 27. Arley Kemmerer, Amellow Mushroom Racing-Shady Grove Fertility
  • 28. Lauren Komanski, Now & Novartis For Ms
  • 29. Julie Kuliecza, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club-pepper Palace Pro Cycling
  • 30. Aranell Schmitz
  • 31. Rushlee Buchanan, Tibco-To the Top
  • 32. Dana Stryk, Evolution Cycling
  • 33. Kristen Lasasso, Amellow Mushroom Racing-Shady Grove Fertility
  • 34. Julie Hunter
  • 35. Kelley Bethoney, Evolution Cycling Club-Long & Foster
  • 36. Marni Harker, Team Kenda-Racc
  • 37. Shannon Parrish, Team Kenda-Racc