USA Cycling 2012 Professional National Championship Road Race startlist

The starters for the road race nationals

USA Cycling 2012 Professional National Championship Road Race startlist

1. Matthew Busche, Radioshack-Nissan
3. Benjamin King, Radioshack-Nissan
11. Timothy Duggan, Liquigas-Cannondale
12. Ted King, Liquigas-Cannondale
21. Thomas Danielson, Garmin-Barracuda
22. Tyler Farrar, Garmin-Barracuda
23. Alex Howes, Garmin-Barracuda
24. Thomas Peterson, Garmin-Barracuda
25. Jacob Rathe, Garmin-Barracuda
26. Andrew Talansky, Garmin-Barracuda
27. David Zabriskie, Garmin-Barracuda
31. Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing
32. George Hincapie, BMC Racing
33. Tejay van Garderen, BMC Racing
43. Jeff Louder, UnitedHealthcare
44. Jason Mccartney, UnitedHealthcare
45. Bradley White, UnitedHealthcare
51. Alex Bowden, Team Type 1
53. Kiel Reijnen, Team Type 1
54. Joseph Rosskopf, Team Type 1
62. Jonathan Mccarty, Spidertech-C10
71. Jesse Anthony, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
72. Andrew Bajadali, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
73. Alexander Candelario, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
74. Michael Creed, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
76. Chad Haga, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
77. Kenneth Hanson, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
78. Jonathan Mumford, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
79. Christopher Parrish, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
80. Thomas Soladay, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
81. Thomas Zirbel, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
82. Scott Zwizanski, Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies
91. Thomas Brown, Mountain Khakis-SmartStop
92. Jonathan Hamblen, Mountain Khakis-SmartStop
93. Travis Livermon, Mountain Khakis-SmartStop
94. Christopher Monteleone, Mountain Khakis-SmartStop
95. Jerome Townsend, Mountain Khakis-SmartStop
96. Benjamin Zawacki, Mountain Khakis-SmartStop
101. Matthew Cooke, Exergy
103. Sam Johnson, Exergy
104. Quinn Keogh, Exergy
105. Logan Loader-Mooney, Exergy
106. Conor Mullervy, Exergy
107. Kevin Mullervy, Exergy
108. Freddie Rodriguez, Exergy
109. Morgan Schmitt, Exergy
111. Nathaniel English, Kenda-5-hour Energy
112. Phillip Gaimon, Kenda-5-hour Energy
113. Andy Jacques-Maynes, Kenda-5-hour Energy
114. Roman Kilun, Kenda-5-hour Energy
115. Paul Mach, Kenda-5-hour Energy
116. Shawn Milne, Kenda-5-hour Energy
117. John Murphy, Kenda-5-hour Energy
118. James Stemper, Kenda-5-hour Energy
119. Robert Sweeting, Kenda-5-hour Energy
121. Menso De Jong, Jelly Belly-Kenda
122. Alexander Hagman, Jelly Belly-Kenda
123. Sergio Hernandez, Jelly Belly-Kenda
124. Charles Huff, Jelly Belly-Kenda
125. Sean Mazich, Jelly Belly-Kenda
126. Emerson Oronte, Jelly Belly-Kenda
127. Jeremy Powers, Jelly Belly-Kenda
131. James Driscoll, Jamis-Sutter Home
132. Carson Miller, Jamis-Sutter Home
133. Philip Mooney, Jamis-Sutter Home
134. Kyle Wamsley, Jamis-Sutter Home
135. Tyler Wren, Jamis-Sutter Home
141. Chad Beyer, Competitive Cyclist
142. Ian Burnett, Competitive Cyclist
143. Cole House, Competitive Cyclist
144. Maxim Jenkins, Competitive Cyclist
145. Nathan King, Competitive Cyclist
146. Michael Olheiser, Competitive Cyclist
147. Taylor Shelden, Competitive Cyclist
148. David Williams, Competitive Cyclist
152. Tyler Karnes, BMC/Hincapie
153. Parker Kyzer, BMC/Hincapie
154. Tyler Magner, BMC/Hincapie
155. Alder Martz, BMC/Hincapie
156. Andrew Meyer, BMC/Hincapie
157. Tanner Putt, BMC/Hincapie
158. Michael Stone, BMC/Hincapie
161. Andrew Baker, Bissell
164. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell
165. Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, Bissell
166. Carter Jones, Bissell
167. Chase Pinkham, Bissell
168. Frank Pipp, Bissell
169. Eric Young, Bissell
171. Nathan Brown, Bontrager-Livestrong
181. Alister Ratcliff, Chipotle-First Solar
191. Adam Carr, Ekoi.com
201. Craig Lewis, Champion System