Men

COMPETITIVE CYCLIST RACING TEAM
Sporting Manager: Fraser Gord
MANCEBO Francisco
GRAJALES Cesar
RABOU Thomas
BEYER Chad
JENKINS Max
SHELDEN Taylor
BURNETT Ian
OLHEISER Mike
Fraser Gord

BONTRAGER-LIVESTRONG TEAM
Sporting Manager: MERKX Axel
ATKINS Josh
BOSWELL Ian
BROWN Nathan
CRADDOCK Lawson
DOMBROWSKI Joe
EASTMAN Ryan
MANNION Gavin
ORAM James
MERKX Axel

UNITED HEALTH CARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
Sporting Manager: TAMAYO Mike
SUTHERLAND Rory
DAY Benjamin
DE MAAR Marc
FRATTINI Davide
JONES Chris
LOUDER Jeff
MCCARTNEY Jason
CLARKE Jonathan
TAMAYO Mike

CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
Sporting Manager: CARTER, Michael
BUTLER Chris
XU Gang
LEWIS Craig
OTHMAN Adiq
WURF Cameron
WHERRY Christopher

TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI
Sporting Director: SEEHAFER, Jack
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
DUGAN William
EL FARES Julien
LAENGEN Vegard
MEGIAS Javier
PREIDLER Georg

EKOI.COM-GASPESIEN
Sporting Manager: MARCO Juan
CARR Adam
ROY Mathieu
NAUD Pierrick
MATTEAU Antoine
BROCHU Jordan
DESHAIES Jean-Samuel
BRYER Charles
MATTE Charles
MARCO Juan

JUWI SOLAR
Sporting Manager: KYER Tim
KYER Julian
GOODRICH Jesse
KRAUSE Greg
TIETZEL Scott
HOLT Ian
WINN Chris
BLAUGRAND Benjamin

CALIFORNIA GIANT CYCLING TEAM
Sporting Manager: HUNT John
HUFFMAN Evan
WILSON Nate
ECKMANN Robin
LEECE Stephen
STASTNY Christopher
MATTIS James
PHILIPP Torey
HUNT John

JET FUEL CYCLING TEAM
Sporting Manager: BOWERS Bryan
MUNDY Evan
RIGGS Jamie
VARABEI Anton
HUGHES Zach
SLACK Erik
ZAMUDIO Luis
BOWERS Bryan

COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Sporting Manager: VELASQUEZ Jose Julian
ARANGO Juan Esteban
AVILA Edwin
CASTRO Arles
ROLDAN Weimar
PEREZ Marlon
VELASQUEZ Jose Julian

TEAM EXERGY
Sporting Manager: HAMILTON George
COOKE Mathew
LOADER Logan
CORRALES Andres Miguel Diaz
JOHNSON Sam
SCHMITT Morgan
RODRIGUEZ Fred
TVETCOV Serghei
GIANETTI Noe
HAMILTON George

BISSELL CYCLING
Sporting Manager: KEM Omer
BALDWIN Chris
JONES Carter
VENNELL Jeremy
PINKHAM Chase
PIPP Frank
YOUNG Eric
DAHLHEIM Andrew
JACQUES-MAYNES Ben

TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGY
Sporting Manager: WOHLBERG Eric
BAJADALI Andrew
COOPER Marsh
HAGA Chad
USA19880826
CREED Michael
PARRISH Chris
MUMFORD Reid
SALAS Sebastian
ZIRBEL Tom
WOHLBERG Eric

KENDA-5-HOUR ENERGY CYCLING TEAM
Sporting Manager: ANDREU Frankie
DAMIANI Luca
MACH Paul
GAIMON Phil
MILNE Shawn
ENGLISH Nathan
STEMPER James
JACQUES-MAYNES Andy
SWEETING Bobby
ANDREU Frankie

BMC-HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
Sporting Manager: CRAVEN Thomas
PUTT Tanner
STONE Michael
MAGNER Tyler
MEYER Andrew
KYZER Parker
ENDERLINE Isaac
ZEKAVICA Jovan
KARNES Tyler
CRAVEN Thomas

JAMIS-SUTTER HOME
Sporting Manager: SWINDLEHURST Burke
AMARAN Luis Alberto Romero
BORRAJO Anibal
WREN Tyler
MILLER Carson
BORRAJO Alejandro
VAN DYK Peter
DRISCOLL James
WAMSLEY Kyle
SWINDLEHURST Burke

TEAM RIO GRANDE
Sporting Manager: RAICER Alex
BRITTON Robert
MCLEOD Garrett
KERR Justin
ROTHE Stefan
PHILIPS John
CONNOR Trevor

HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
Sporting Manager: HOLMES Joe
BECHTOLD Dan
VARELA Gabe
GIBSON Colin
REAMS Jesse
WINGFIELD Chris
HORNBECK Jonathan
PETERSON Kennett

TEAM LANDIS CYCLERY
DZIEDZIC Michael
MCCABE Travis
JONDALL Thomas
COLIN Don
ATEN Chris
GLICK David
CYRUS George
SCHREIBER Nick
LEMKE Brian

MEXICAN NATIONAL TEAM
Sporting Manager: ZARATE Jesus
DE LUNA Flavio
RANGEL Hector
SARABIA Ignacio
LOPEZ Carlos
LEMUS Luis Enrique
FRAYRE Eder
ROBLEDO Jose Edmundo
ZARATE Jesus

Women

Megan Guarnier, Team Tibco
Veronique Fortin, Team Tibco
Lauren Hall, Team Tibco
Amanda Miller, Team Tibco
Lindsay Myers, Team Tibco
Tara Whitten, Team Tibco
Janel Holcomb, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Lex Albrecht, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Anna Barensfeld, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Emma Grant, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Courteney Lowe, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Carmen Small, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Jade Wilcoxson, Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For Ms
Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For Ms
Robin Farina, Now And Novartis For Ms
Christina Gokey-Smith, Now And Novartis For Ms
Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For Ms
Ashley James, Now And Novartis For Ms
Elizabeth ‘beth’ Newell, Now And Novartis For Ms
Anne Samplonius, Now And Novartis For Ms
Kristin Armstrong, Exergy Twenty12
Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty12
Andrea Dvorak, Exergy Twenty12
Heather Logan Springer, Exergy Twenty12
Pascale Schnider, Exergy Twenty12
Alison Tetrick, Exergy Twenty12
Tayler Wiles, Exergy Twenty12
Kathryn Donovan, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore
Julie Anne Cutts, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore
Amy Dombroski, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore
Mary Maroon, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore
Amy Mcguire, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore
Loren Rowney, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore
Anna Sanders, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore
Kaelly Simpson, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Restore
Emily Kachorek, Primal/mapmyride Women’s Racing
Kasey Clark, Primal/mapmyride Women’s Racing
Jessica Cutler, Primal/mapmyride Women’s Racing
Liza Rachetto, Primal/mapmyride Women’s Racing
Jen Weinbrecht, Primal/mapmyride Women’s Racing
Alisha Welsh, Primal/mapmyride Women’s Racing
Julie Emmerman, Landis/trek
Melanie Colavito, Landis/trek
Kathryn Hunter, Landis/trek
Natalie Koch, Landis/trek
Caitlin Laroche, Landis/trek
Moriah Macgregor, Colavita-Espnw Pro Cycling
Kathryn Bertine, Colavita-Espnw Pro Cycling
Joanie Caron, Colavita-Espnw Pro Cycling
Jamie Dinkins Bookwalter, Colavita-Espnw Pro Cycling
Jasmin Glaesser, Colavita-Espnw Pro Cycling
Leah Guloien, Colavita-Espnw Pro Cycling
Mary Zider, Colavita-Espnw Pro Cycling
Anne Donley, Boulder Orthopedic
Rachel Cieslewicz, Canyon Bicycles
Sheila Cousins, Morgan Stanley Specialized
Kimberley Turner, Naked Women’s Racing
Rachel Scott, Naked Women’s Racing Pb Tribella
Catherine Johnson, Panache
Kimberly Gialdini, Psimet Racing Team
Stacy Mosora, Scarlet Fire Racing
Amy Charity, Steamboat Velo P/b Moots
Maria Louisa Calle Williams, Colombian National Team