ITT Stage results

  • 1. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda in 35:59
  • 2. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Nissan +23
  • 3. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing +34
  • 4. Robert GESINK, Rabobank +39
  • 5. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda +48
  • 6. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +49
  • 7. Maarten TJALLINGII, Rabobank +52
  • 8. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge +1:01
  • 9. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Barracuda +1:07
  • 10. Rory SUTHERLAND, UnitedHealthcare +1:10
  • 11. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge +1:28
  • 12. Lawson CRADDOCK, Bontrager-Livestrong +1:30
  • 13. George HINCAPIE, BMC Racing +1:30
  • 14. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Nissan +1:33
  • 15. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano +1:37
  • 16. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank +1:40
  • 17. Levi LEIPHEIMER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +1:44
  • 18. Matthew BUSCHE, RadioShack-Nissan +1:49
  • 19. Nathan BROWN, Bontrager-Livestrong +1:49
  • 20. Vincenzo NIBALI, Liquigas-Cannondale +1:52
  • 21. Bram TANKINK, Rabobank +2:00
  • 22. Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO, Colombia-Coldeportes +2:01
  • 23. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing +2:05
  • 24. Pieter WEENING, Orica-GreenEdge +2:07
  • 25. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Nissan +2:07
  • 26. Heinrich HAUSSLER, Garmin-Barracuda +2:07
  • 27. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank +2:08
  • 28. Marc DE MAAR, UnitedHealthcare +2:10
  • 29. Bert GRABSCH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +2:11
  • 30. Fred RODRIGUEZ, Exergy +2:13
  • 31. Tom ZIRBEL, Optum +2:14
  • 32. Timothy DUGGAN, Liquigas-Cannondale +2:21
  • 33. Paul MARTENS, Rabobank +2:21
  • 34. Scott ZWIZANSKI, Optum +2:22
  • 35. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale +2:23
  • 36. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank +2:23
  • 37. Gerald CIOLEK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +2:25
  • 38. Hugo HOULE, Spidertech-C10 +2:32
  • 39. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Nissan +2:38
  • 40. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, Bissell +2:39
  • 41. Brian VANDBORG, Spidertech-C10 +2:43
  • 42. Christopher HORNER, RadioShack-Nissan +2:50
  • 43. Sylvain GEORGES, Ag2r La Mondiale +2:52
  • 44. Travis MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge +2:54
  • 45. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale +3:01
  • 46. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank +3:02
  • 47. Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES, Colombia-Coldeportes +3:03
  • 48. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan +3:11
  • 49. Michael CREED, Optum +3:19
  • 50. Dries DEVENYNS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +3:20
  • 51. Frantisek RABON, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +3:27
  • 52. Peter SAGAN, Liquigas-Cannondale +3:27
  • 53. Kristijan KOREN, Liquigas-Cannondale +3:29
  • 54. Jason MCCARTNEY, UnitedHealthcare +3:32
  • 55. Joe DOMBROSKI, Bontrager-Livestrong +3:35
  • 56. David BOILY, Spidertech-C10 +3:36
  • 57. Nicolas ROCHE, Ag2r La Mondiale +3:37
  • 58. Daniel OSS, Liquigas-Cannondale +3:39
  • 59. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing +3:40
  • 60. Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES, Exergy +3:49
  • 61. Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare +3:52
  • 62. Matt COOKE, Exergy +3:53
  • 63. Thomas PETERSON, Garmin-Barracuda +3:55
  • 64. Ian BOSWELL, Bontrager-Livestrong +3:57
  • 65. Philip DEIGNAN, UnitedHealthcare +4:08
  • 66. Raymond KUNZLI, Spidertech-C10 +4:08
  • 67. Christopher BALDWIN, Bissell +4:15
  • 68. Joshua ATKINS, Bontrager-Livestrong +4:16
  • 69. Edward KING, Liquigas-Cannondale +4:19
  • 70. Bradley WHITE, UnitedHealthcare +4:20
  • 71. Gavin MANNION, Bontrager-Livestrong +4:22
  • 72. Thimothy ROE, BMC Racing +4:25
  • 73. Nathan HAAS, Garmin-Barracuda +4:27
  • 74. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Barracuda +4:31
  • 75. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano +4:37
  • 76. Ryan ANDERSON, Spidertech-C10 +4:43
  • 77. Morgan SCHMITT, Exergy +4:54
  • 78. Serghei TVETCOV, Exergy +5:05
  • 79. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, Colombia-Coldeportes +5:07
  • 80. Frank Kevin PIPP, Bissell +5:17
  • 81. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +5:18
  • 82. Leigh HOWARD, Orica-GreenEdge +5:21
  • 83. Alexander CANDELARIO, Optum +5:21
  • 84. Grégory RAST, RadioShack-Nissan +5:25
  • 85. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare +5:26
  • 86. Carter JONES, Bissell +5:27
  • 87. Matthew WILSON, Orica-GreenEdge +5:27
  • 88. Tom BOONEN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +5:27
  • 89. Ryan EASTMAN, Bontrager-Livestrong +5:32
  • 90. Lucas EUSER, Spidertech-C10 +5:33
  • 91. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale +5:37
  • 92. Lloyd MONDORY, Ag2r La Mondiale +5:38
  • 93. Jasper STUYVEN, Bontrager-Livestrong +5:38
  • 94. Thomas DAMUSEAU, Argos-Shimano +5:41
  • 95. Jeremy VENNELL, Bissell +5:49
  • 96. Guillaume BOIVIN, Spidertech-C10 +5:51
  • 97. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale +5:55
  • 98. Yannick EIJSSEN, BMC Racing +5:59
  • 99. Carlos Julian QUINTERO, Colombia-Coldeportes +6:19
  • 100. Andrew BAJADALI, Optum +6:19
  • 101. Jonathan CLARKE, UnitedHealthcare +6:24
  • 102. Tom STAMSNIJDER, Argos-Shimano +6:27
  • 103. Jacob RATHE, Garmin-Barracuda +6:37
  • 104. Yukihiro DOI, Argos-Shimano +6:44
  • 105. Wesley SULZBERGER, Orica-GreenEdge +6:47
  • 106. Sebastian SALAS, Optum +6:48
  • 107. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano +6:52
  • 108. Ken HANSON, Optum +6:56
  • 109. Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ, Colombia-Coldeportes +7:00
  • 110. Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY, Spidertech-C10 +7:11
  • 111. Michael RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, Colombia-Coldeportes +7:16
  • 112. Mauro DA DALTO, Liquigas-Cannondale +7:17
  • 113. Logan LOADER, Exergy +7:24
  • 114. Roger KLUGE, Argos-Shimano +7:48
  • 115. Robbie MCEWEN, Orica-GreenEdge +7:50
  • 116. Alessandro VANOTTI, Liquigas-Cannondale +7:51
  • 117. Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES, Colombia-Coldeportes +7:53
  • 118. Alexandre GENIEZ, Argos-Shimano +8:14

General classification

  • 1. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda in 20:29:31
  • 2. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, BMC Racing +34
  • 3. Robert GESINK, Rabobank +39
  • 4. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda +48
  • 5. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +49
  • 6. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge +1:01
  • 7. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Barracuda +1:07
  • 8. Rory SUTHERLAND, UnitedHealthcare +1:10
  • 9. Cameron MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge +1:26
  • 10. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Nissan +1:29
  • 11. Lawson CRADDOCK, Bontrager-Livestrong +1:30
  • 12. George HINCAPIE, BMC Racing +1:30
  • 13. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano +1:37
  • 14. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank +1:40
  • 15. Heinrich HAUSSLER, Garmin-Barracuda +1:43
  • 16. Levi LEIPHEIMER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +1:44
  • 17. Nathan BROWN, Bontrager-Livestrong +1:49
  • 18. Vincenzo NIBALI, Liquigas-Cannondale +1:52
  • 19. Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO, Colombia-Coldeportes +2:01
  • 20. Brent BOOKWALTER, BMC Racing +2:05
  • 21. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank +2:06
  • 22. Marc DE MAAR, UnitedHealthcare +2:07
  • 23. Pieter WEENING, Orica-GreenEdge +2:07
  • 24. Tiago MACHADO, RadioShack-Nissan +2:07
  • 25. Fred RODRIGUEZ, Exergy +2:09
  • 26. Paul MARTENS, Rabobank +2:21
  • 27. Bram TANKINK, Rabobank +2:22
  • 28. Laurens TEN DAM, Rabobank +2:23
  • 29. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, Bissell +2:35
  • 30. Brian VANDBORG, Spidertech-C10 +2:43
  • 31. Peter SAGAN, Liquigas-Cannondale +2:47
  • 32. Christopher HORNER, RadioShack-Nissan +2:50
  • 33. Sylvain GEORGES, Ag2r La Mondiale +2:52
  • 34. Timothy DUGGAN, Liquigas-Cannondale +3:05
  • 35. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale +3:24
  • 36. Matthew BUSCHE, RadioShack-Nissan +3:25
  • 37. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan +3:35
  • 38. Nicolas ROCHE, Ag2r La Mondiale +3:37
  • 39. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing +3:40
  • 40. Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare +3:46
  • 41. Matt COOKE, Exergy +3:53
  • 42. Ian BOSWELL, Bontrager-Livestrong +3:57
  • 43. Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES, Exergy +3:59
  • 44. Joe DOMBROSKI, Bontrager-Livestrong +3:59
  • 45. Raymond KUNZLI, Spidertech-C10 +4:08
  • 46. Philip DEIGNAN, UnitedHealthcare +4:08
  • 47. Joshua ATKINS, Bontrager-Livestrong +4:13
  • 48. Thimothy ROE, BMC Racing +4:25
  • 49. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Barracuda +4:26
  • 50. Christopher BALDWIN, Bissell +4:37
  • 51. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, Colombia-Coldeportes +5:07
  • 52. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale +5:37
  • 53. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale +5:55
  • 54. Yannick EIJSSEN, BMC Racing +5:59
  • 55. Daniel OSS, Liquigas-Cannondale +6:41
  • 56. Wesley SULZBERGER, Orica-GreenEdge +6:47
  • 57. Jens VOIGT, RadioShack-Nissan +7:19
  • 58. Andrew BAJADALI, Optum +7:27
  • 59. Alessandro VANOTTI, Liquigas-Cannondale +8:55
  • 60. Hugo HOULE, Spidertech-C10 +9:48
  • 61. Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES, Colombia-Coldeportes +10:55
  • 62. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano +11:33
  • 63. Alexander CANDELARIO, Optum +12:17
  • 64. Jasper STUYVEN, Bontrager-Livestrong +12:34
  • 65. Thomas DAMUSEAU, Argos-Shimano +12:37
  • 66. Gavin MANNION, Bontrager-Livestrong +12:38
  • 67. Lucas EUSER, Spidertech-C10 +13:18
  • 68. Yukihiro DOI, Argos-Shimano +13:40
  • 69. Frank Kevin PIPP, Bissell +14:06
  • 70. Leigh HOWARD, Orica-GreenEdge +15:57
  • 71. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +16:51
  • 72. Tom BOONEN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +16:56
  • 73. Dries DEVENYNS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +17:21
  • 74. Alexandre GENIEZ, Argos-Shimano +17:25
  • 75. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank +17:43
  • 76. Edward KING, Liquigas-Cannondale +18:18
  • 77. Thomas PETERSON, Garmin-Barracuda +19:07
  • 78. Lloyd MONDORY, Ag2r La Mondiale +20:49
  • 79. Tom ZIRBEL, Optum +20:53
  • 80. Maarten TJALLINGII, Rabobank +21:47
  • 81. Ryan EASTMAN, Bontrager-Livestrong +23:15
  • 82. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Nissan +23:31
  • 83. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare +24:16
  • 84. Bert GRABSCH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +25:08
  • 85. Gerald CIOLEK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +25:15
  • 86. Michael CREED, Optum +25:25
  • 87. Kristijan KOREN, Liquigas-Cannondale +26:26
  • 88. Ryan ANDERSON, Spidertech-C10 +26:29
  • 89. Michael RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, Colombia-Coldeportes +26:43
  • 90. Grégory RAST, RadioShack-Nissan +27:23
  • 91. Morgan SCHMITT, Exergy +27:24
  • 92. David BOILY, Spidertech-C10 +29:10
  • 93. Roger KLUGE, Argos-Shimano +29:29
  • 94. Scott ZWIZANSKI, Optum +31:24
  • 95. Jeremy VENNELL, Bissell +32:28
  • 96. Bradley WHITE, UnitedHealthcare +32:58
  • 97. Sebastian SALAS, Optum +33:16
  • 98. Guillaume BOIVIN, Spidertech-C10 +33:35
  • 99. Jonathan CLARKE, UnitedHealthcare +35:04
  • 100. Nathan HAAS, Garmin-Barracuda +37:54
  • 101. Tom STAMSNIJDER, Argos-Shimano +38:07
  • 102. Frantisek RABON, Omega Pharma-Quick Step +39:29
  • 103. Matthew WILSON, Orica-GreenEdge +39:52
  • 104. Ken HANSON, Optum +41:03
  • 105. Mauro DA DALTO, Liquigas-Cannondale +41:24
  • 106. Jason MCCARTNEY, UnitedHealthcare +42:16
  • 107. Serghei TVETCOV, Exergy +44:45
  • 108. Robbie MCEWEN, Orica-GreenEdge +46:08
  • 109. Jacob RATHE, Garmin-Barracuda +46:25
  • 110. Christophe RIBLON, Ag2r La Mondiale +47:48
  • 111. Carter JONES, Bissell +49:43
  • 112. Carlos Julian QUINTERO, Colombia-Coldeportes +50:13
  • 113. Travis MEYER, Orica-GreenEdge +51:18
  • 114. Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY, Spidertech-C10 +52:36
  • 115. Marcel KITTEL, Argos-Shimano +55:29
  • 116. Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ, Colombia-Coldeportes +55:37
  • 117. Logan LOADER, Exergy +56:01
  • 118. Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES, Colombia-Coldeportes +56:58

Points classification

  • 1. Peter SAGAN, Liquigas-Cannondale: 60 points
  • 2. Heinrich HAUSSLER, Garmin-Barracuda: 48 points
  • 3. Leigh HOWARD, Orica-GreenEdge: 24 points
  • 4. Fred RODRIGUEZ, Exergy: 21 points
  • 5. Tom BOONEN, Omega Pharma-Quick Step: 17 points
  • 6. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank: 12 points
  • 7. Greg VAN AVERMAET, BMC Racing: 11 points
  • 8. Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare: 10 points
  • 9. Koen DE KORT, Argos-Shimano: 10 points
  • 10. Alexander CANDELARIO, Optum: 10 points
  • 11. Marc DE MAAR, UnitedHealthcare: 8 points
  • 12. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Barracuda: 8 points
  • 13. Lloyd MONDORY, Ag2r La Mondiale: 8 points
  • 14. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Nissan: 6 points
  • 15. Bradley WHITE, UnitedHealthcare: 6 points
  • 16. Lawson CRADDOCK, Bontrager-Livestrong: 6 points
  • 17. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, Bissell: 6 points
  • 18. Roger KLUGE, Argos-Shimano: 6 points
  • 19. Jeremy VENNELL, Bissell: 6 points
  • 20. Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES, Colombia-Coldeportes: 5 points
  • 21. George HINCAPIE, BMC Racing: 5 points
  • 22. Jasper STUYVEN, Bontrager-Livestrong: 5 points
  • 23. Hugo HOULE, Spidertech-C10: 4 points
  • 24. Ryan ANDERSON, Spidertech-C10: 4 points
  • 25. Guillaume BOIVIN, Spidertech-C10: 4 points
  • 26. Bram TANKINK, Rabobank: 3 points
  • 27. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Omega Pharma-Quick Step: 3 points
  • 28. Maarten TJALLINGII, Rabobank: 3 points
  • 29. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Nissan: 3 points
  • 30. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano: 2 points
  • 31. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank: 2 points
  • 32. Peter VELITS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step: 1 points
  • 33. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank: 1 points
  • 34. Joshua ATKINS, Bontrager-Livestrong: 1 points
  • 35. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale: 1 points
  • 36. Wesley SULZBERGER, Orica-GreenEdge: 1 points
  • 37. Sebastian SALAS, Optum: 1 points
  • 38. Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES, Exergy: -5 points
  • 39. Tom ZIRBEL, Optum: -5 points

Young rider classification

  • 1. Luke DURBRIDGE, Orica-GreenEdge in 20:30:32
  • 2. Lawson CRADDOCK, Bontrager-Livestrong +29
  • 3. Tom DUMOULIN, Argos-Shimano +36
  • 4. Nathan BROWN, Bontrager-Livestrong +48
  • 5. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank +1:05
  • 6. Peter SAGAN, Liquigas-Cannondale +1:46
  • 7. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan +2:34
  • 8. Ian BOSWELL, Bontrager-Livestrong +2:56
  • 9. Joe DOMBROSKI, Bontrager-Livestrong +2:58
  • 10. Joshua ATKINS, Bontrager-Livestrong +3:12
  • 11. Romain BARDET, Ag2r La Mondiale +4:36
  • 12. Hugo HOULE, Spidertech-C10 +8:47
  • 13. Jasper STUYVEN, Bontrager-Livestrong +11:33
  • 14. Gavin MANNION, Bontrager-Livestrong +11:37
  • 15. Michael MATTHEWS, Rabobank +16:42
  • 16. Ryan EASTMAN, Bontrager-Livestrong +22:14
  • 17. David BOILY, Spidertech-C10 +28:09
  • 18. Jacob RATHE, Garmin-Barracuda +45:24

Mountains classification

  • 1. Sebastian SALAS, Optum: 40 points
  • 2. David BOILY, Spidertech-C10: 32 points
  • 3. Alex HOWES, Garmin-Barracuda: 16 points
  • 4. Jeremy VENNELL, Bissell: 16 points
  • 5. Alexandre GENIEZ, Argos-Shimano: 14 points
  • 6. Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY, Spidertech-C10: 12 points
  • 7. Carlos Julian QUINTERO, Colombia-Coldeportes: 11 points
  • 8. Joshua ATKINS, Bontrager-Livestrong: 10 points
  • 9. Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO, Colombia-Coldeportes: 9 points
  • 10. Bradley WHITE, UnitedHealthcare: 9 points
  • 11. Philip DEIGNAN, UnitedHealthcare: 8 points
  • 12. Ben JACQUES-MAYNES, Bissell: 8 points
  • 13. Wesley SULZBERGER, Orica-GreenEdge: 8 points
  • 14. Wilco KELDERMAN, Rabobank: 7 points
  • 15. Benjamin KING, RadioShack-Nissan: 7 points
  • 16. Christopher JONES, UnitedHealthcare: 7 points
  • 17. Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES, Colombia-Coldeportes: 7 points
  • 18. Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO, Colombia-Coldeportes: 6 points
  • 19. Michael RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, Colombia-Coldeportes: 6 points
  • 20. Rory SUTHERLAND, UnitedHealthcare: 6 points
  • 21. Maxime BOUET, Ag2r La Mondiale: 6 points
  • 22. Thomas PETERSON, Garmin-Barracuda: 6 points
  • 23. Lloyd MONDORY, Ag2r La Mondiale: 6 points
  • 24. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rabobank: 5 points
  • 25. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan: 5 points
  • 26. Nicolas ROCHE, Ag2r La Mondiale: 5 points
  • 27. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, RadioShack-Nissan: 4 points
  • 28. Jeffry LOUDER, UnitedHealthcare: 4 points
  • 29. Mikael CHEREL, Ag2r La Mondiale: 4 points
  • 30. Scott ZWIZANSKI, Optum: 4 points
  • 31. Robert GESINK, Rabobank: 3 points
  • 32. Vincenzo NIBALI, Liquigas-Cannondale: 3 points
  • 33. Bram TANKINK, Rabobank: 3 points
  • 34. Brian VANDBORG, Spidertech-C10: 3 points
  • 35. Yannick EIJSSEN, BMC Racing: 3 points
  • 36. Lucas EUSER, Spidertech-C10: 2 points
  • 37. Dries DEVENYNS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step: 2 points
  • 38. Thomas DANIELSON, Garmin-Barracuda: 1 points

Team classification

  • 1. GARMIN – BARRACUDA, in 61:30:28
  • 2. RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM +1:16
  • 3. RADIOSHACK-NISSAN +1:50
  • 4. BMC RACING TEAM +2:14
  • 5. ORICA GREENEDGE +2:39
  • 6. UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM +4:57
  • 7. BONTRAGER LIVESTRONG TEAM +4:59
  • 8. AG2R LA MONDIALE +6:21
  • 9. LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE +6:29
  • 10. SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 +6:56
  • 11. TEAM EXERGY +8:00
  • 12. OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP +11:05
  • 13. COLOMBIA – COLDEPORTES +15:48
  • 14. TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO +17:20
  • 15. BISSELL CYCLING +18:54
  • 16. TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES +31:52


None